Команды
Бомбардиры
Ассистенты
Гол+Пас
Предупреждения
Статистика предупреждений
Команда И В Н П М+ М- На ноль ЖК 2ЖК КК
1. Десперадос 15 6 1 8 51 53 2 9 1 0
2. ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова 15 4 2 9 51 65 1 13 1 1
3. Кикэмолл 15 4 0 11 41 75 1 11 1 1
4. СПб Лифтовой Завод 16 8 2 6 72 61 1 11 0 1
5. ИВР 18 12 1 5 90 56 3 15 1 0
6. Колизей 2.0 16 6 3 7 63 54 2 8 0 1
7. Форест 18 14 2 2 79 51 3 16 1 3
8. Юго-Запад 15 6 2 7 60 55 1 6 1 0
9. ТСТ 16 11 1 4 100 70 2 15 0 2
10. Чип Челиус 15 4 0 11 49 72 1 11 1 0
11. Атлант МО Дачное 16 10 1 5 71 41 2 17 0 0
12. ВагаФрендс 15 6 0 9 57 75 1 9 0 2
13. УГПС МЧС РФ 18 13 1 4 93 54 1 19 0 2
14. Ленинград 15 0 0 15 0 75 0 5 0 0
15. ЗРТО 15 6 1 8 41 62 1 8 1 1
16. Паук Борис 18 9 1 8 76 75 2 6 2 0
Игрок Команда Гол(Пен) Игры
1. Петричук Владимир СПб Лифтовой Завод 28(0) 14
2. Сагалаев Владислав Атлант МО Дачное 21(0) 14
3. Глодя Роман Колизей 2.0 21(1) 14
4. Моргачев Валентин ТСТ 19(1) 13
5. Колбаия Давид УГПС МЧС РФ 18(1) 13
6. Борисов Александр ИВР 16(0) 13
7. Самойлов Никита УГПС МЧС РФ 15(0) 13
8. Сартаков Виталий Паук Борис 15(0) 9
9. Зезюлькин Андрей ВагаФрендс 14(0) 12
10. Степанов Эдуард ИВР 14(0) 12
11. Бабаев Денис ИВР 14(0) 14
12. Ермаков Даниил Десперадос 13(0) 14
13. Польщак Юрий ТСТ 13(0) 8
14. Иванов Алексей Юго-Запад 12(0) 9
15. Саусярис Эдгарас Колизей 2.0 12(0) 8
16. Добров Дмитрий ТСТ 12(0) 8
17. Никитин Евгений СПб Лифтовой Завод 12(1) 12
18. Фурса Петр Чип Челиус 11(0) 14
19. Шайтанов Андрей Паук Борис 11(0) 9
20. Журавский Андрей Десперадос 11(0) 11
21. Дехтерев Евгений ТСТ 10(0) 9
22. Харкевич Сергей ТСТ 10(0) 9
23. Дауме Никита ИВР 10(0) 9
24. Воробьев Александр Юго-Запад 10(1) 12
25. Шиолашвили Шота ТСТ 10(0) 11
26. Попович Александр ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова 9(0) 4
27. Гусаков Сергей УГПС МЧС РФ 9(0) 13
28. Эксузьян Павел Паук Борис 9(0) 8
29. Киселев Владислав Форест 9(0) 7
30. Зорин Алексей Форест 9(0) 5
31. Лещев Артем УГПС МЧС РФ 9(0) 14
32. Веселов Илья ЗРТО 9(0) 12
33. Рогов Станислав ТСТ 8(0) 7
34. Джусупбеков Чынгыз ВагаФрендс 8(0) 8
35. Дылинов Дмитрий Чип Челиус 8(0) 10
36. Слобожанинов Игорь СПб Лифтовой Завод 8(0) 12
37. Пучков Алексей Форест 8(0) 12
38. Ситников Борис Паук Борис 8(0) 14
39. Тимофеенко Роман Атлант МО Дачное 8(0) 12
40. Ефимов Даниил Атлант МО Дачное 8(0) 12
41. Мамчур Дмитрий ТСТ 7(0) 13
42. Максаев Никита Паук Борис 7(0) 7
43. Ефименко Антон Кикэмолл 7(0) 13
44. Лукьянов Александр Кикэмолл 7(0) 7
45. Петровичев Анатолий ВагаФрендс 7(0) 10
46. Мефаев Сергей Колизей 2.0 7(0) 12
47. Лешуков Андрей УГПС МЧС РФ 7(0) 13
48. Абрамов Юрий Десперадос 6(0) 13
49. Смирнов Алексей Колизей 2.0 6(0) 12
50. Теребенцев Дмитрий Чип Челиус 6(0) 15
51. Вокуев Антон Атлант МО Дачное 6(0) 8
52. Вагапов Павел ВагаФрендс 6(0) 13
53. Шамонин Кирилл Юго-Запад 6(0) 15
54. Алексеев Евгений ЗРТО 6(0) 11
55. Абдылаким Уулу Атлант МО Дачное 6(0) 5
56. Сазонов Алексей ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова 6(0) 10
57. Иванов Александр Форест 6(0) 13
58. Алексеевский Александр ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова 6(0) 6
59. Зорин Алексей Чип Челиус 5(0) 6
60. Ларионов Алексей ВагаФрендс 5(0) 12
61. Процак Виталий ЗРТО 5(0) 7
62. Барбашов Алексей Форест 5(0) 8
63. Мануилов Андрей ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова 5(0) 4
64. Джураев Яхё ВагаФрендс 5(0) 9
65. Золотой Александр Форест 5(0) 9
66. Гудков Павел ВагаФрендс 4(0) 11
67. Антонов Андрей СПб Лифтовой Завод 4(0) 13
68. Рысин Максим Форест 4(0) 4
69. Правоторов Владимир Паук Борис 4(0) 10
70. Орлов Денис Колизей 2.0 4(0) 12
71. Сударев Олег Паук Борис 4(0) 9
72. Волков Александр Чип Челиус 4(0) 5
73. Данилов Павел УГПС МЧС РФ 4(0) 11
74. Клюйков Максим Форест 4(0) 4
75. Тарасенко Евгений Форест 4(0) 6
76. Строгов Сергей ЗРТО 4(0) 5
77. Красовский Роман ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова 3(0) 14
78. Городовой Никита Паук Борис 3(0) 4
79. Озеров Роман ЗРТО 3(0) 10
80. Крамаренко Александр ЗРТО 3(0) 5
81. Прокофьев Андрей СПб Лифтовой Завод 3(0) 3
82. Движков Роман Кикэмолл 3(0) 13
83. Илюхин Сергей ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова 3(0) 5
84. Рязанцев Александр СПб Лифтовой Завод 3(0) 11
85. Тащян Дмитрий Юго-Запад 3(0) 1
86. Мкртчян Сергей ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова 3(0) 15
87. Черепенин Константин Паук Борис 3(0) 6
88. Амосов Иван Десперадос 3(0) 5
89. Березкин Иван ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова 3(0) 9
90. Седлецкий Игорь ЗРТО 3(0) 11
91. Майков Даниил Атлант МО Дачное 3(0) 3
92. Ютяев Владислав УГПС МЧС РФ 3(0) 10
93. Устиловский Артем Юго-Запад 3(0) 14
94. Харитоненко Андрей Юго-Запад 3(0) 12
95. Могучий Петр Колизей 2.0 3(0) 9
96. Ларионов Артем Юго-Запад 3(0) 7
97. Беляев Антон Десперадос 3(0) 2
98. Харитошин Александр Атлант МО Дачное 3(0) 7
99. Топчиенко Юрий СПб Лифтовой Завод 3(0) 3
100. Федоров Кирилл Чип Челиус 3(0) 11
101. Хардин Андрей Кикэмолл 3(0) 5
102. Смирнов Дмитрий Десперадос 2(0) 14
103. Фурсяк Александр Кикэмолл 2(0) 8
104. Никитичев Алексей Юго-Запад 2(0) 6
105. Казырацкий Павел ИВР 2(0) 4
106. Федоров Николай Десперадос 2(0) 2
107. Фоменко Владимир Кикэмолл 2(1) 8
108. Голубев Игорь Кикэмолл 2(0) 7
109. Нурулаев Андрей Десперадос 2(0) 9
110. Канаев Иван Кикэмолл 2(0) 13
111. Зрелов Максим Юго-Запад 2(0) 9
112. Пошва Кирилл Юго-Запад 2(0) 8
113. Алексеев Николай Кикэмолл 2(0) 13
114. Островский Иван Кикэмолл 2(0) 5
115. Садилкин Алексей Форест 2(0) 12
116. Красильников Александр УГПС МЧС РФ 2(0) 4
117. Красовский Дмитрий ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова 2(0) 15
118. Септилко Дмитрий Чип Челиус 2(0) 13
119. Булдин Владимир Юго-Запад 2(0) 8
120. Ломков Дмитрий ИВР 2(0) 10
121. Петрунин Кирилл УГПС МЧС РФ 2(0) 10
122. Григорьев Александр ТСТ 2(0) 13
123. Горский Максим Атлант МО Дачное 2(0) 13
124. Фёдоров Артём Юго-Запад 2(0) 9
125. Панасенков Иван Юго-Запад 2(0) 4
126. Лисаков Дмитрий ВагаФрендс 2(0) 3
127. Губернаторов Никита УГПС МЧС РФ 2(0) 11
128. Ботин Сергей Форест 2(0) 15
129. Кучинский Рустам Чип Челиус 2(0) 9
130. Андронов Дмитрий Юго-Запад 2(0) 11
131. Шишов Родион Форест 1(0) 4
132. Дедюкин Алексей ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова 1(0) 4
133. Курятников Дмитрий ИВР 1(0) 9
134. Зленко Кирилл Атлант МО Дачное 1(0) 1
135. Лаврухин Алексей ИВР 1(0) 4
136. Цирель Алексей ИВР 1(0) 4
137. Чесноков Максим Десперадос 1(0) 3
138. Комаров Феликс Атлант МО Дачное 1(0) 1
139. Трофимов Сергей Колизей 2.0 1(0) 1
140. Антипов Дмитрий СПб Лифтовой Завод 1(0) 5
141. Терехов Евгений Форест 1(0) 6
142. Петров Юрий Атлант МО Дачное 1(0) 2
143. Богданов Анатолий Юго-Запад 1(0) 3
144. Плешков Николай Кикэмолл 1(0) 2
145. Корнилов Олег ЗРТО 1(0) 2
146. Шушков Никита Форест 1(0) 2
147. Клепиков Руслан Десперадос 1(0) 2
148. Константинов Павел ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова 1(0) 5
149. Щербак Андрей Кикэмолл 1(0) 2
150. Васильев Андрей Форест 1(0) 7
151. Айрапетян Юрий СПб Лифтовой Завод 1(0) 9
152. Мельник Максим ИВР 1(0) 1
153. Шевченко Иван ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова 1(0) 1
154. Гаврилов Евгений ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова 1(0) 9
155. Абдукаримов Виктор ЗРТО 1(0) 6
156. Масленников Павел Атлант МО Дачное 1(0) 2
157. Чернов Игорь Атлант МО Дачное 1(0) 1
158. Кушнир Дмитрий Атлант МО Дачное 1(0) 4
159. Кащеев Никита ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова 1(0) 2
160. Курятников Сергей ИВР 1(0) 9
161. Киселев Дмитрий УГПС МЧС РФ 1(0) 1
162. Шаров Николай Форест 1(0) 9
163. Иванов Александр Паук Борис 1(0) 1
164. Канайкин Денис ЗРТО 1(0) 1
165. Мазепин Николай Десперадос 1(0) 11
166. Банцов Никита Кикэмолл 1(0) 4
167. Бабич Дмитрий Паук Борис 1(0) 4
168. Вовк Александр Чип Челиус 1(0) 5
169. Кравцов Павел Колизей 2.0 1(0) 13
170. Величко Александр УГПС МЧС РФ 1(0) 1
171. Евсеев Роман ИВР 1(0) 2
172. Бахтин Андрей Десперадос 1(0) 3
173. Бердяков Сергей ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова 1(0) 3
174. Ушаков Денис Колизей 2.0 1(0) 13
175. Хрусталев Алексей Кикэмолл 1(0) 6
176. Дубов Андрей ИВР 1(0) 9
177. Комарницкий Андрей ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова 0(0) 4
178. Зиновьев Андрей СПб Лифтовой Завод 0(0) 4
179. Шерстнев Валерий ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова 0(0) 1
180. Морозов Дмитрий СПб Лифтовой Завод 0(0) 5
181. Левин Артём СПб Лифтовой Завод 0(0) 3
182. Рубцов Владимир СПб Лифтовой Завод 0(0) 3
183. Глухих Павел Ленинград 0(0) 1
184. Ковалев Николай Колизей 2.0 0(0) 1
185. Морозов Вячеслав Форест 0(0) 1
186. Фролов Иван ИВР 0(0) 2
187. Кушигин Роман СПб Лифтовой Завод 0(0) 1
188. Миняев Андрей Форест 0(0) 1
189. Семенов Михаил ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова 0(0) 1
190. Красовский Юрий ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова 0(0) 2
191. Кольцов Валерий Колизей 2.0 0(0) 4
192. Посметухов Никита СПб Лифтовой Завод 0(0) 3
193. Хлопцев Павел СПб Лифтовой Завод 0(0) 1
194. Петров Дмитрий ЗРТО 0(0) 5
195. Каменский Сергей ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова 0(0) 1
196. Косенко Иван Колизей 2.0 0(0) 1
197. Тихонов Евгений Чип Челиус 0(0) 8
198. Зброжек Сергей Атлант МО Дачное 0(0) 2
199. Стыгар Павел Паук Борис 0(0) 1
200. Шагурин Евгений Кикэмолл 0(0) 4
201. Гаражун Николай Ленинград 0(0) 1
202. Воронцов Константин УГПС МЧС РФ 0(0) 8
203. Францев Сергей Кикэмолл 0(0) 1
204. Михайлов Андрей Кикэмолл 0(0) 2
205. Кузьмин Василий Чип Челиус 0(0) 1
206. Стахмич Андрей ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова 0(0) 1
207. Никитин Вячеслав СПб Лифтовой Завод 0(0) 1
208. Харин Лев Ленинград 0(0) 1
209. Люлькин Анатолий ИВР 0(0) 4
210. Федоров Николай СПб Лифтовой Завод 0(0) 9
211. Аронов Лев Атлант МО Дачное 0(0) 8
212. Мисиянцев Александр Атлант МО Дачное 0(0) 4
213. Павлов Максим ТСТ 0(0) 8
214. Струмицкий Михаил Атлант МО Дачное 0(0) 6
215. Власов Константин ВагаФрендс 0(0) 8
216. Лисенков Александр ВагаФрендс 0(0) 12
217. Романов Андрей ВагаФрендс 0(0) 11
218. Бутырчик Герард ТСТ 0(0) 6
219. Авдиенко Аркадий Юго-Запад 0(0) 8
220. Кособрюхов Алексей Чип Челиус 0(0) 1
221. Андреев Сергей Колизей 2.0 0(0) 12
222. Лейбгам Александр Чип Челиус 0(0) 1
223. Мателега Иван Колизей 2.0 0(0) 12
224. Ключка Дмитрий Юго-Запад 0(0) 15
225. Кузьмин Дмитрий Юго-Запад 0(0) 13
226. Сердюк Дмитрий Юго-Запад 0(0) 11
227. Орлов Александр Ленинград 0(0) 1
228. Комаров Андрей Ленинград 0(0) 6
229. Ткачев Максим УГПС МЧС РФ 0(0) 6
230. Газарян Иван Паук Борис 0(0) 1
231. Чирвин Артем Десперадос 0(0) 12
232. Квасков Александр УГПС МЧС РФ 0(0) 14
233. Шофеев Тимур УГПС МЧС РФ 0(0) 13
234. Дербин Александр Паук Борис 0(0) 1
235. Фомин Кирилл Паук Борис 0(0) 13
236. Сафиуллин Динар Десперадос 0(0) 9
237. Кружков Денис Ленинград 0(0) 5
238. Опарев Данил Ленинград 0(0) 7
239. Кружков Илья Ленинград 0(0) 6
240. Лебедев Андрей Ленинград 0(0) 2
241. Паус Дмитрий Ленинград 0(0) 1
242. Журавский Александр Ленинград 0(0) 2
243. Косарев Алексей Десперадос 0(0) 2
244. Еременко Иван Ленинград 0(0) 5
245. Прибыщук Дмитрий Чип Челиус 0(0) 10
246. Новиков Макар ТСТ 0(0) 4
247. Палехов Денис Кикэмолл 0(0) 5
248. Болдырев Никита ТСТ 0(0) 4
249. Исаев Евгений ЗРТО 0(0) 8
250. Никифоров Михаил ЗРТО 0(0) 5
251. Жуков Андрей ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова 0(0) 2
252. Гришаев Алексей Юго-Запад 0(0) 1
253. Воробьев Сергей Форест 0(0) 1
254. Гончаров Александр ЗРТО 0(0) 4
255. Смирнов Сергей СПб Лифтовой Завод 0(0) 1
256. Каляуш Владислав УГПС МЧС РФ 0(0) 3
257. Ткаченко Александр Ленинград 0(0) 5
258. Королев Андрей ЗРТО 0(0) 1
259. Ганжа Евгений Атлант МО Дачное 0(0) 3
260. Каланча Тимофей Колизей 2.0 0(0) 2
261. Баранов Евгений ИВР 0(0) 1
262. Голубев Егор Атлант МО Дачное 0(0) 5
263. Сафонов Михаил Атлант МО Дачное 0(0) 1
264. Иванов Александр Чип Челиус 0(0) 1
265. Новожилов Роберт Ленинград 0(0) 3
266. Андреев Владимир ИВР 0(0) 8
267. Журавлев Александр ВагаФрендс 0(0) 13
268. Вырелкин Игорь Форест 0(0) 11
269. Малашенков Денис ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова 0(0) 1
270. Галин Дмитрий ЗРТО 0(0) 5
271. Игуменов Иван ЗРТО 0(0) 3
272. Воронов Никита ВагаФрендс 0(0) 1
273. Соболев Александр ВагаФрендс 0(0) 2
274. Жбанов Константин ВагаФрендс 0(0) 4
275. Мотрюк Дмитрий СПб Лифтовой Завод 0(0) 2
276. Лейбгам Антон Чип Челиус 0(0) 4
277. Соснин Сергей Кикэмолл 0(0) 2
278. Лапатинский Иван Десперадос 0(0) 1
279. Дмитриев Владимир ИВР 0(0) 1
280. Суханов Евгений Кикэмолл 0(0) 3
281. Кукушкин Денис ЗРТО 0(0) 6
Игрок Команда Гол(Пен) Игры
1. Ютяев Владислав УГПС МЧС РФ 6(0) 3
2. Колбаия Давид УГПС МЧС РФ 5(0) 3
3. Барбашов Алексей Форест 4(0) 3
4. Дауме Никита ИВР 3(0) 2
5. Самойлов Никита УГПС МЧС РФ 2(0) 3
6. Сартаков Виталий Паук Борис 2(0) 2
7. Петричук Владимир СПб Лифтовой Завод 2(0) 1
8. Киселев Владислав Форест 2(1) 1
9. Шайтанов Андрей Паук Борис 2(0) 2
10. Топчиенко Юрий СПб Лифтовой Завод 1(0) 1
11. Вокуев Антон Атлант МО Дачное 1(0) 1
12. Гусаков Сергей УГПС МЧС РФ 1(0) 3
13. Степанов Эдуард ИВР 1(0) 1
14. Добров Дмитрий ТСТ 1(0) 1
15. Польщак Юрий ТСТ 1(1) 1
16. Майков Даниил Атлант МО Дачное 1(0) 1
17. Тимофеенко Роман Атлант МО Дачное 1(0) 1
18. Цирель Алексей ИВР 1(0) 2
19. Фролов Иван ИВР 1(0) 2
20. Бабаев Денис ИВР 1(0) 2
21. Эксузьян Павел Паук Борис 1(0) 2
22. Пучков Алексей Форест 1(0) 2
23. Садилкин Алексей Форест 1(0) 2
24. Клюйков Максим Форест 1(0) 2
25. Саусярис Эдгарас Колизей 2.0 1(0) 1
26. Кольцов Валерий Колизей 2.0 1(0) 1
27. Рязанцев Александр СПб Лифтовой Завод 1(0) 1
28. Ситников Борис Паук Борис 0(0) 2
29. Городовой Никита Паук Борис 0(0) 1
30. Рогов Станислав ТСТ 0(0) 1
31. Лешуков Андрей УГПС МЧС РФ 0(0) 2
32. Болдырев Никита ТСТ 0(0) 1
33. Губернаторов Никита УГПС МЧС РФ 0(0) 2
34. Моргачев Валентин ТСТ 0(0) 1
35. Шаров Николай Форест 0(0) 1
36. Дехтерев Евгений ТСТ 0(0) 1
37. Фомин Кирилл Паук Борис 0(0) 2
38. Морозов Вячеслав Форест 0(0) 1
39. Сурмило Степан УГПС МЧС РФ 0(0) 1
40. Шофеев Тимур УГПС МЧС РФ 0(0) 2
41. Правоторов Владимир Паук Борис 0(0) 1
42. Мамчур Дмитрий ТСТ 0(0) 1
43. Максаев Никита Паук Борис 0(0) 1
44. Вырелкин Игорь Форест 0(0) 2
45. Лаврухин Алексей ИВР 0(0) 1
46. Сударев Олег Паук Борис 0(0) 2
47. Красильников Александр УГПС МЧС РФ 0(0) 2
48. Лещев Артем УГПС МЧС РФ 0(0) 2
49. Петрунин Кирилл УГПС МЧС РФ 0(0) 1
50. Бывшев Андрей ИВР 0(0) 1
51. Григорьев Александр ТСТ 0(0) 1
52. Данилов Павел УГПС МЧС РФ 0(0) 2
53. Масленников Павел Атлант МО Дачное 0(0) 1
54. Кравцов Павел Колизей 2.0 0(0) 1
55. Андреев Сергей Колизей 2.0 0(0) 1
56. Могучий Петр Колизей 2.0 0(0) 1
57. Орлов Денис Колизей 2.0 0(0) 1
58. Золотой Александр Форест 0(0) 2
59. Морозов Дмитрий СПб Лифтовой Завод 0(0) 1
60. Глодя Роман Колизей 2.0 0(0) 1
61. Смирнов Алексей Колизей 2.0 0(0) 1
62. Ушаков Денис Колизей 2.0 0(0) 1
63. Зорин Алексей Форест 0(0) 3
64. Кондратенко Константин Колизей 2.0 0(0) 1
65. Иванов Александр Форест 0(0) 2
66. Шишов Родион Форест 0(0) 1
67. Терехов Евгений Форест 0(0) 1
68. Ботин Сергей Форест 0(0) 2
69. Прокофьев Андрей СПб Лифтовой Завод 0(0) 1
70. Антонов Андрей СПб Лифтовой Завод 0(0) 1
71. Петров Юрий Атлант МО Дачное 0(0) 1
72. Абдылаким Уулу Атлант МО Дачное 0(0) 1
73. Мателега Иван Колизей 2.0 0(0) 1
74. Сагалаев Владислав Атлант МО Дачное 0(0) 1
75. Борисов Александр ИВР 0(0) 1
76. Горский Максим Атлант МО Дачное 0(0) 1
77. Казырацкий Павел ИВР 0(0) 1
78. Зброжек Сергей Атлант МО Дачное 0(0) 1
79. Курятников Дмитрий ИВР 0(0) 2
80. Слобожанинов Игорь СПб Лифтовой Завод 0(0) 1
81. Никитин Евгений СПб Лифтовой Завод 0(0) 1
82. Квасков Александр УГПС МЧС РФ 0(0) 3
83. Воронцов Константин УГПС МЧС РФ 0(0) 3
84. Ефимов Даниил Атлант МО Дачное 0(0) 1
85. Посметухов Никита СПб Лифтовой Завод 0(0) 1
86. Ломков Дмитрий ИВР 0(0) 2
Игрок Команда Дивизион Пас Игры
1. Семенов Михаил ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова СК МЧС 0 1
2. Миняев Андрей Форест СК МЧС 0 1
3. Кушигин Роман СПб Лифтовой Завод СК МЧС 0 1
4. Красовский Юрий ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова СК МЧС 0 2
5. Кольцов Валерий Колизей 2.0 СК МЧС 0 4
6. Хлопцев Павел СПб Лифтовой Завод СК МЧС 0 1
7. Посметухов Никита СПб Лифтовой Завод СК МЧС 0 3
8. Фролов Иван ИВР СК МЧС 0 2
9. Морозов Вячеслав Форест СК МЧС 0 1
10. Морозов Дмитрий СПб Лифтовой Завод СК МЧС 0 5
11. Шерстнев Валерий ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова СК МЧС 0 1
12. Зиновьев Андрей СПб Лифтовой Завод СК МЧС 0 4
13. Левин Артём СПб Лифтовой Завод СК МЧС 0 3
14. Рубцов Владимир СПб Лифтовой Завод СК МЧС 0 3
15. Ковалев Николай Колизей 2.0 СК МЧС 0 1
16. Глухих Павел Ленинград СК МЧС 0 1
17. Петров Дмитрий ЗРТО СК МЧС 0 5
18. Каменский Сергей ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова СК МЧС 0 1
19. Никитин Вячеслав СПб Лифтовой Завод СК МЧС 0 1
20. Стахмич Андрей ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова СК МЧС 0 1
21. Кузьмин Василий Чип Челиус СК МЧС 0 1
22. Харин Лев Ленинград СК МЧС 0 1
23. Люлькин Анатолий ИВР СК МЧС 0 4
24. Аронов Лев Атлант МО Дачное СК МЧС 0 8
25. Федоров Николай СПб Лифтовой Завод СК МЧС 0 9
26. Михайлов Андрей Кикэмолл СК МЧС 0 2
27. Францев Сергей Кикэмолл СК МЧС 0 1
28. Зброжек Сергей Атлант МО Дачное СК МЧС 0 2
29. Тихонов Евгений Чип Челиус СК МЧС 0 8
30. Косенко Иван Колизей 2.0 СК МЧС 0 1
31. Стыгар Павел Паук Борис СК МЧС 0 1
32. Шагурин Евгений Кикэмолл СК МЧС 0 4
33. Воронцов Константин УГПС МЧС РФ СК МЧС 0 8
34. Гаражун Николай Ленинград СК МЧС 0 1
35. Комарницкий Андрей ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова СК МЧС 0 4
36. Дубов Андрей ИВР СК МЧС 0 9
37. Гаврилов Евгений ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова СК МЧС 0 9
38. Шевченко Иван ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова СК МЧС 0 1
39. Мельник Максим ИВР СК МЧС 0 1
40. Абдукаримов Виктор ЗРТО СК МЧС 0 6
41. Масленников Павел Атлант МО Дачное СК МЧС 0 2
42. Кушнир Дмитрий Атлант МО Дачное СК МЧС 0 4
43. Чернов Игорь Атлант МО Дачное СК МЧС 0 1
44. Айрапетян Юрий СПб Лифтовой Завод СК МЧС 0 9
45. Васильев Андрей Форест СК МЧС 0 7
46. Корнилов Олег ЗРТО СК МЧС 0 2
47. Плешков Николай Кикэмолл СК МЧС 0 2
48. Богданов Анатолий Юго-Запад СК МЧС 0 3
49. Шушков Никита Форест СК МЧС 0 2
50. Клепиков Руслан Десперадос СК МЧС 0 2
51. Щербак Андрей Кикэмолл СК МЧС 0 2
52. Константинов Павел ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова СК МЧС 0 5
53. Кащеев Никита ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова СК МЧС 0 2
54. Курятников Сергей ИВР СК МЧС 0 9
55. Евсеев Роман ИВР СК МЧС 0 2
56. Величко Александр УГПС МЧС РФ СК МЧС 0 1
57. Кравцов Павел Колизей 2.0 СК МЧС 0 13
58. Бахтин Андрей Десперадос СК МЧС 0 3
59. Бердяков Сергей ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова СК МЧС 0 3
60. Хрусталев Алексей Кикэмолл СК МЧС 0 6
61. Ушаков Денис Колизей 2.0 СК МЧС 0 13
62. Вовк Александр Чип Челиус СК МЧС 0 5
63. Бабич Дмитрий Паук Борис СК МЧС 0 4
64. Шаров Николай Форест СК МЧС 0 9
65. Киселев Дмитрий УГПС МЧС РФ СК МЧС 0 1
66. Иванов Александр Паук Борис СК МЧС 0 1
67. Канайкин Денис ЗРТО СК МЧС 0 1
68. Банцов Никита Кикэмолл СК МЧС 0 4
69. Мазепин Николай Десперадос СК МЧС 0 11
70. Мисиянцев Александр Атлант МО Дачное СК МЧС 0 4
71. Павлов Максим ТСТ СК МЧС 0 8
72. Каланча Тимофей Колизей 2.0 СК МЧС 0 2
73. Ганжа Евгений Атлант МО Дачное СК МЧС 0 3
74. Королев Андрей ЗРТО СК МЧС 0 1
75. Баранов Евгений ИВР СК МЧС 0 1
76. Голубев Егор Атлант МО Дачное СК МЧС 0 5
77. Иванов Александр Чип Челиус СК МЧС 0 1
78. Сафонов Михаил Атлант МО Дачное СК МЧС 0 1
79. Ткаченко Александр Ленинград СК МЧС 0 5
80. Каляуш Владислав УГПС МЧС РФ СК МЧС 0 3
81. Жуков Андрей ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова СК МЧС 0 2
82. Никифоров Михаил ЗРТО СК МЧС 0 5
83. Исаев Евгений ЗРТО СК МЧС 0 8
84. Гришаев Алексей Юго-Запад СК МЧС 0 1
85. Воробьев Сергей Форест СК МЧС 0 1
86. Смирнов Сергей СПб Лифтовой Завод СК МЧС 0 1
87. Гончаров Александр ЗРТО СК МЧС 0 4
88. Новожилов Роберт Ленинград СК МЧС 0 3
89. Андреев Владимир ИВР СК МЧС 0 8
90. Соснин Сергей Кикэмолл СК МЧС 0 2
91. Лейбгам Антон Чип Челиус СК МЧС 0 4
92. Мотрюк Дмитрий СПб Лифтовой Завод СК МЧС 0 2
93. Лапатинский Иван Десперадос СК МЧС 0 1
94. Дмитриев Владимир ИВР СК МЧС 0 1
95. Кукушкин Денис ЗРТО СК МЧС 0 6
96. Суханов Евгений Кикэмолл СК МЧС 0 3
97. Жбанов Константин ВагаФрендс СК МЧС 0 4
98. Соболев Александр ВагаФрендс СК МЧС 0 2
99. Вырелкин Игорь Форест СК МЧС 0 11
100. Журавлев Александр ВагаФрендс СК МЧС 0 13
101. Малашенков Денис ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова СК МЧС 0 1
102. Галин Дмитрий ЗРТО СК МЧС 0 5
103. Воронов Никита ВагаФрендс СК МЧС 0 1
104. Игуменов Иван ЗРТО СК МЧС 0 3
105. Болдырев Никита ТСТ СК МЧС 0 4
106. Палехов Денис Кикэмолл СК МЧС 0 5
107. Кузьмин Дмитрий Юго-Запад СК МЧС 0 13
108. Ключка Дмитрий Юго-Запад СК МЧС 0 15
109. Мателега Иван Колизей 2.0 СК МЧС 0 12
110. Сердюк Дмитрий Юго-Запад СК МЧС 0 11
111. Орлов Александр Ленинград СК МЧС 0 1
112. Ткачев Максим УГПС МЧС РФ СК МЧС 0 6
113. Комаров Андрей Ленинград СК МЧС 0 6
114. Лейбгам Александр Чип Челиус СК МЧС 0 1
115. Андреев Сергей Колизей 2.0 СК МЧС 0 12
116. Лисенков Александр ВагаФрендс СК МЧС 0 12
117. Власов Константин ВагаФрендс СК МЧС 0 8
118. Струмицкий Михаил Атлант МО Дачное СК МЧС 0 6
119. Романов Андрей ВагаФрендс СК МЧС 0 11
120. Бутырчик Герард ТСТ СК МЧС 0 6
121. Кособрюхов Алексей Чип Челиус СК МЧС 0 1
122. Авдиенко Аркадий Юго-Запад СК МЧС 0 8
123. Газарян Иван Паук Борис СК МЧС 0 1
124. Чирвин Артем Десперадос СК МЧС 0 12
125. Журавский Александр Ленинград СК МЧС 0 2
126. Паус Дмитрий Ленинград СК МЧС 0 1
127. Лебедев Андрей Ленинград СК МЧС 0 2
128. Косарев Алексей Десперадос СК МЧС 0 2
129. Еременко Иван Ленинград СК МЧС 0 5
130. Новиков Макар ТСТ СК МЧС 0 4
131. Прибыщук Дмитрий Чип Челиус СК МЧС 0 10
132. Кружков Илья Ленинград СК МЧС 0 6
133. Опарев Данил Ленинград СК МЧС 0 7
134. Шофеев Тимур УГПС МЧС РФ СК МЧС 0 13
135. Квасков Александр УГПС МЧС РФ СК МЧС 0 14
136. Дербин Александр Паук Борис СК МЧС 0 1
137. Фомин Кирилл Паук Борис СК МЧС 0 13
138. Кружков Денис Ленинград СК МЧС 0 5
139. Сафиуллин Динар Десперадос СК МЧС 0 9
140. Петров Юрий Атлант МО Дачное СК МЧС 0 2
141. Терехов Евгений Форест СК МЧС 0 6
142. Абрамов Юрий Десперадос СК МЧС 0 13
143. Лешуков Андрей УГПС МЧС РФ СК МЧС 0 13
144. Мефаев Сергей Колизей 2.0 СК МЧС 0 12
145. Смирнов Алексей Колизей 2.0 СК МЧС 0 12
146. Теребенцев Дмитрий Чип Челиус СК МЧС 0 15
147. Вагапов Павел ВагаФрендс СК МЧС 0 13
148. Вокуев Антон Атлант МО Дачное СК МЧС 0 8
149. Петровичев Анатолий ВагаФрендс СК МЧС 0 10
150. Лукьянов Александр Кикэмолл СК МЧС 0 7
151. Тимофеенко Роман Атлант МО Дачное СК МЧС 0 12
152. Ситников Борис Паук Борис СК МЧС 0 14
153. Пучков Алексей Форест СК МЧС 0 12
154. Ефимов Даниил Атлант МО Дачное СК МЧС 0 12
155. Мамчур Дмитрий ТСТ СК МЧС 0 13
156. Ефименко Антон Кикэмолл СК МЧС 0 13
157. Максаев Никита Паук Борис СК МЧС 0 7
158. Шамонин Кирилл Юго-Запад СК МЧС 0 15
159. Алексеев Евгений ЗРТО СК МЧС 0 11
160. Гудков Павел ВагаФрендс СК МЧС 0 11
161. Золотой Александр Форест СК МЧС 0 9
162. Джураев Яхё ВагаФрендс СК МЧС 0 9
163. Антонов Андрей СПб Лифтовой Завод СК МЧС 0 13
164. Рысин Максим Форест СК МЧС 0 4
165. Орлов Денис Колизей 2.0 СК МЧС 0 12
166. Правоторов Владимир Паук Борис СК МЧС 0 10
167. Мануилов Андрей ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова СК МЧС 0 4
168. Барбашов Алексей Форест СК МЧС 0 8
169. Иванов Александр Форест СК МЧС 0 13
170. Сазонов Алексей ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова СК МЧС 0 10
171. Абдылаким Уулу Атлант МО Дачное СК МЧС 0 5
172. Алексеевский Александр ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова СК МЧС 0 6
173. Зорин Алексей Чип Челиус СК МЧС 0 6
174. Процак Виталий ЗРТО СК МЧС 0 7
175. Ларионов Алексей ВагаФрендс СК МЧС 0 12
176. Слобожанинов Игорь СПб Лифтовой Завод СК МЧС 0 12
177. Дылинов Дмитрий Чип Челиус СК МЧС 0 10
178. Польщак Юрий ТСТ СК МЧС 0 8
179. Ермаков Даниил Десперадос СК МЧС 0 14
180. Бабаев Денис ИВР СК МЧС 0 14
181. Иванов Алексей Юго-Запад СК МЧС 0 9
182. Саусярис Эдгарас Колизей 2.0 СК МЧС 0 8
183. Никитин Евгений СПб Лифтовой Завод СК МЧС 0 12
184. Добров Дмитрий ТСТ СК МЧС 0 8
185. Степанов Эдуард ИВР СК МЧС 0 12
186. Зезюлькин Андрей ВагаФрендс СК МЧС 0 12
187. Моргачев Валентин ТСТ СК МЧС 0 13
188. Глодя Роман Колизей 2.0 СК МЧС 0 14
189. Сагалаев Владислав Атлант МО Дачное СК МЧС 0 14
190. Колбаия Давид УГПС МЧС РФ СК МЧС 0 13
191. Борисов Александр ИВР СК МЧС 0 13
192. Сартаков Виталий Паук Борис СК МЧС 0 9
193. Самойлов Никита УГПС МЧС РФ СК МЧС 0 13
194. Фурса Петр Чип Челиус СК МЧС 0 14
195. Шайтанов Андрей Паук Борис СК МЧС 0 9
196. Зорин Алексей Форест СК МЧС 0 5
197. Киселев Владислав Форест СК МЧС 0 7
198. Эксузьян Павел Паук Борис СК МЧС 0 8
199. Лещев Артем УГПС МЧС РФ СК МЧС 0 14
200. Веселов Илья ЗРТО СК МЧС 0 12
201. Джусупбеков Чынгыз ВагаФрендс СК МЧС 0 8
202. Рогов Станислав ТСТ СК МЧС 0 7
203. Гусаков Сергей УГПС МЧС РФ СК МЧС 0 13
204. Попович Александр ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова СК МЧС 0 4
205. Дехтерев Евгений ТСТ СК МЧС 0 9
206. Журавский Андрей Десперадос СК МЧС 0 11
207. Харкевич Сергей ТСТ СК МЧС 0 9
208. Дауме Никита ИВР СК МЧС 0 9
209. Шиолашвили Шота ТСТ СК МЧС 0 11
210. Воробьев Александр Юго-Запад СК МЧС 0 12
211. Сударев Олег Паук Борис СК МЧС 0 9
212. Волков Александр Чип Челиус СК МЧС 0 5
213. Булдин Владимир Юго-Запад СК МЧС 0 8
214. Септилко Дмитрий Чип Челиус СК МЧС 0 13
215. Красовский Дмитрий ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова СК МЧС 0 15
216. Ломков Дмитрий ИВР СК МЧС 0 10
217. Петрунин Кирилл УГПС МЧС РФ СК МЧС 0 10
218. Горский Максим Атлант МО Дачное СК МЧС 0 13
219. Григорьев Александр ТСТ СК МЧС 0 13
220. Красильников Александр УГПС МЧС РФ СК МЧС 0 4
221. Садилкин Алексей Форест СК МЧС 0 12
222. Канаев Иван Кикэмолл СК МЧС 0 13
223. Нурулаев Андрей Десперадос СК МЧС 0 9
224. Голубев Игорь Кикэмолл СК МЧС 0 7
225. Зрелов Максим Юго-Запад СК МЧС 0 9
226. Пошва Кирилл Юго-Запад СК МЧС 0 8
227. Островский Иван Кикэмолл СК МЧС 0 5
228. Алексеев Николай Кикэмолл СК МЧС 0 13
229. Фёдоров Артём Юго-Запад СК МЧС 0 9
230. Панасенков Иван Юго-Запад СК МЧС 0 4
231. Цирель Алексей ИВР СК МЧС 0 4
232. Лаврухин Алексей ИВР СК МЧС 0 4
233. Зленко Кирилл Атлант МО Дачное СК МЧС 0 1
234. Чесноков Максим Десперадос СК МЧС 0 3
235. Комаров Феликс Атлант МО Дачное СК МЧС 0 1
236. Антипов Дмитрий СПб Лифтовой Завод СК МЧС 0 5
237. Трофимов Сергей Колизей 2.0 СК МЧС 0 1
238. Курятников Дмитрий ИВР СК МЧС 0 9
239. Дедюкин Алексей ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова СК МЧС 0 4
240. Губернаторов Никита УГПС МЧС РФ СК МЧС 0 11
241. Лисаков Дмитрий ВагаФрендс СК МЧС 0 3
242. Ботин Сергей Форест СК МЧС 0 15
243. Кучинский Рустам Чип Челиус СК МЧС 0 9
244. Шишов Родион Форест СК МЧС 0 4
245. Андронов Дмитрий Юго-Запад СК МЧС 0 11
246. Фоменко Владимир Кикэмолл СК МЧС 0 8
247. Федоров Николай Десперадос СК МЧС 0 2
248. Рязанцев Александр СПб Лифтовой Завод СК МЧС 0 11
249. Илюхин Сергей ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова СК МЧС 0 5
250. Движков Роман Кикэмолл СК МЧС 0 13
251. Тащян Дмитрий Юго-Запад СК МЧС 0 1
252. Мкртчян Сергей ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова СК МЧС 0 15
253. Амосов Иван Десперадос СК МЧС 0 5
254. Черепенин Константин Паук Борис СК МЧС 0 6
255. Прокофьев Андрей СПб Лифтовой Завод СК МЧС 0 3
256. Крамаренко Александр ЗРТО СК МЧС 0 5
257. Тарасенко Евгений Форест СК МЧС 0 6
258. Клюйков Максим Форест СК МЧС 0 4
259. Данилов Павел УГПС МЧС РФ СК МЧС 0 11
260. Строгов Сергей ЗРТО СК МЧС 0 5
261. Красовский Роман ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова СК МЧС 0 14
262. Озеров Роман ЗРТО СК МЧС 0 10
263. Городовой Никита Паук Борис СК МЧС 0 4
264. Березкин Иван ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова СК МЧС 0 9
265. Седлецкий Игорь ЗРТО СК МЧС 0 11
266. Хардин Андрей Кикэмолл СК МЧС 0 5
267. Федоров Кирилл Чип Челиус СК МЧС 0 11
268. Топчиенко Юрий СПб Лифтовой Завод СК МЧС 0 3
269. Смирнов Дмитрий Десперадос СК МЧС 0 14
270. Фурсяк Александр Кикэмолл СК МЧС 0 8
271. Казырацкий Павел ИВР СК МЧС 0 4
272. Никитичев Алексей Юго-Запад СК МЧС 0 6
273. Харитошин Александр Атлант МО Дачное СК МЧС 0 7
274. Беляев Антон Десперадос СК МЧС 0 2
275. Ютяев Владислав УГПС МЧС РФ СК МЧС 0 10
276. Майков Даниил Атлант МО Дачное СК МЧС 0 3
277. Устиловский Артем Юго-Запад СК МЧС 0 14
278. Харитоненко Андрей Юго-Запад СК МЧС 0 12
279. Ларионов Артем Юго-Запад СК МЧС 0 7
280. Могучий Петр Колизей 2.0 СК МЧС 0 9
281. Петричук Владимир СПб Лифтовой Завод СК МЧС 0 14
Игрок Команда Дивизион Пас Игры
1. Морозов Дмитрий СПб Лифтовой Завод плей-офф 0 1
2. Золотой Александр Форест плей-офф 0 2
3. Орлов Денис Колизей 2.0 плей-офф 0 1
4. Могучий Петр Колизей 2.0 плей-офф 0 1
5. Глодя Роман Колизей 2.0 плей-офф 0 1
6. Смирнов Алексей Колизей 2.0 плей-офф 0 1
7. Кондратенко Константин Колизей 2.0 плей-офф 0 1
8. Зорин Алексей Форест плей-офф 0 3
9. Ушаков Денис Колизей 2.0 плей-офф 0 1
10. Андреев Сергей Колизей 2.0 плей-офф 0 1
11. Кравцов Павел Колизей 2.0 плей-офф 0 1
12. Лещев Артем УГПС МЧС РФ плей-офф 0 2
13. Красильников Александр УГПС МЧС РФ плей-офф 0 2
14. Сударев Олег Паук Борис плей-офф 0 2
15. Лаврухин Алексей ИВР плей-офф 0 1
16. Петрунин Кирилл УГПС МЧС РФ плей-офф 0 1
17. Бывшев Андрей ИВР плей-офф 0 1
18. Масленников Павел Атлант МО Дачное плей-офф 0 1
19. Данилов Павел УГПС МЧС РФ плей-офф 0 2
20. Григорьев Александр ТСТ плей-офф 0 1
21. Иванов Александр Форест плей-офф 0 2
22. Шишов Родион Форест плей-офф 0 1
23. Никитин Евгений СПб Лифтовой Завод плей-офф 0 1
24. Слобожанинов Игорь СПб Лифтовой Завод плей-офф 0 1
25. Курятников Дмитрий ИВР плей-офф 0 2
26. Зброжек Сергей Атлант МО Дачное плей-офф 0 1
27. Квасков Александр УГПС МЧС РФ плей-офф 0 3
28. Воронцов Константин УГПС МЧС РФ плей-офф 0 3
29. Ломков Дмитрий ИВР плей-офф 0 2
30. Посметухов Никита СПб Лифтовой Завод плей-офф 0 1
31. Ефимов Даниил Атлант МО Дачное плей-офф 0 1
32. Казырацкий Павел ИВР плей-офф 0 1
33. Горский Максим Атлант МО Дачное плей-офф 0 1
34. Антонов Андрей СПб Лифтовой Завод плей-офф 0 1
35. Прокофьев Андрей СПб Лифтовой Завод плей-офф 0 1
36. Ботин Сергей Форест плей-офф 0 2
37. Терехов Евгений Форест плей-офф 0 1
38. Петров Юрий Атлант МО Дачное плей-офф 0 1
39. Абдылаким Уулу Атлант МО Дачное плей-офф 0 1
40. Борисов Александр ИВР плей-офф 0 1
41. Сагалаев Владислав Атлант МО Дачное плей-офф 0 1
42. Мателега Иван Колизей 2.0 плей-офф 0 1
43. Вырелкин Игорь Форест плей-офф 0 2
44. Максаев Никита Паук Борис плей-офф 0 1
45. Майков Даниил Атлант МО Дачное плей-офф 0 1
46. Польщак Юрий ТСТ плей-офф 0 1
47. Добров Дмитрий ТСТ плей-офф 0 1
48. Степанов Эдуард ИВР плей-офф 0 1
49. Тимофеенко Роман Атлант МО Дачное плей-офф 0 1
50. Цирель Алексей ИВР плей-офф 0 2
51. Эксузьян Павел Паук Борис плей-офф 0 2
52. Бабаев Денис ИВР плей-офф 0 2
53. Фролов Иван ИВР плей-офф 0 2
54. Гусаков Сергей УГПС МЧС РФ плей-офф 0 3
55. Вокуев Антон Атлант МО Дачное плей-офф 0 1
56. Самойлов Никита УГПС МЧС РФ плей-офф 0 3
57. Дауме Никита ИВР плей-офф 0 2
58. Барбашов Алексей Форест плей-офф 0 3
59. Колбаия Давид УГПС МЧС РФ плей-офф 0 3
60. Сартаков Виталий Паук Борис плей-офф 0 2
61. Петричук Владимир СПб Лифтовой Завод плей-офф 0 1
62. Топчиенко Юрий СПб Лифтовой Завод плей-офф 0 1
63. Шайтанов Андрей Паук Борис плей-офф 0 2
64. Киселев Владислав Форест плей-офф 0 1
65. Пучков Алексей Форест плей-офф 0 2
66. Садилкин Алексей Форест плей-офф 0 2
67. Фомин Кирилл Паук Борис плей-офф 0 2
68. Дехтерев Евгений ТСТ плей-офф 0 1
69. Шаров Николай Форест плей-офф 0 1
70. Моргачев Валентин ТСТ плей-офф 0 1
71. Морозов Вячеслав Форест плей-офф 0 1
72. Сурмило Степан УГПС МЧС РФ плей-офф 0 1
73. Мамчур Дмитрий ТСТ плей-офф 0 1
74. Правоторов Владимир Паук Борис плей-офф 0 1
75. Шофеев Тимур УГПС МЧС РФ плей-офф 0 2
76. Губернаторов Никита УГПС МЧС РФ плей-офф 0 2
77. Болдырев Никита ТСТ плей-офф 0 1
78. Кольцов Валерий Колизей 2.0 плей-офф 0 1
79. Саусярис Эдгарас Колизей 2.0 плей-офф 0 1
80. Клюйков Максим Форест плей-офф 0 2
81. Рязанцев Александр СПб Лифтовой Завод плей-офф 0 1
82. Ситников Борис Паук Борис плей-офф 0 2
83. Лешуков Андрей УГПС МЧС РФ плей-офф 0 2
84. Рогов Станислав ТСТ плей-офф 0 1
85. Городовой Никита Паук Борис плей-офф 0 1
86. Ютяев Владислав УГПС МЧС РФ плей-офф 0 3
Игрок Команда Дивизион Гол+Пас Игры
1. Петричук Владимир СПб Лифтовой Завод СК МЧС 28(28+0) 14
2. Сагалаев Владислав Атлант МО Дачное СК МЧС 21(21+0) 14
3. Глодя Роман Колизей 2.0 СК МЧС 21(21+0) 14
4. Моргачев Валентин ТСТ СК МЧС 19(19+0) 13
5. Колбаия Давид УГПС МЧС РФ СК МЧС 18(18+0) 13
6. Борисов Александр ИВР СК МЧС 16(16+0) 13
7. Самойлов Никита УГПС МЧС РФ СК МЧС 15(15+0) 13
8. Сартаков Виталий Паук Борис СК МЧС 15(15+0) 9
9. Зезюлькин Андрей ВагаФрендс СК МЧС 14(14+0) 12
10. Степанов Эдуард ИВР СК МЧС 14(14+0) 12
11. Бабаев Денис ИВР СК МЧС 14(14+0) 14
12. Польщак Юрий ТСТ СК МЧС 13(13+0) 8
13. Ермаков Даниил Десперадос СК МЧС 13(13+0) 14
14. Добров Дмитрий ТСТ СК МЧС 12(12+0) 8
15. Саусярис Эдгарас Колизей 2.0 СК МЧС 12(12+0) 8
16. Никитин Евгений СПб Лифтовой Завод СК МЧС 12(12+0) 12
17. Иванов Алексей Юго-Запад СК МЧС 12(12+0) 9
18. Шайтанов Андрей Паук Борис СК МЧС 11(11+0) 9
19. Журавский Андрей Десперадос СК МЧС 11(11+0) 11
20. Фурса Петр Чип Челиус СК МЧС 11(11+0) 14
21. Харкевич Сергей ТСТ СК МЧС 10(10+0) 9
22. Дехтерев Евгений ТСТ СК МЧС 10(10+0) 9
23. Дауме Никита ИВР СК МЧС 10(10+0) 9
24. Шиолашвили Шота ТСТ СК МЧС 10(10+0) 11
25. Воробьев Александр Юго-Запад СК МЧС 10(10+0) 12
26. Попович Александр ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова СК МЧС 9(9+0) 4
27. Гусаков Сергей УГПС МЧС РФ СК МЧС 9(9+0) 13
28. Киселев Владислав Форест СК МЧС 9(9+0) 7
29. Зорин Алексей Форест СК МЧС 9(9+0) 5
30. Эксузьян Павел Паук Борис СК МЧС 9(9+0) 8
31. Лещев Артем УГПС МЧС РФ СК МЧС 9(9+0) 14
32. Веселов Илья ЗРТО СК МЧС 9(9+0) 12
33. Ситников Борис Паук Борис СК МЧС 8(8+0) 14
34. Пучков Алексей Форест СК МЧС 8(8+0) 12
35. Слобожанинов Игорь СПб Лифтовой Завод СК МЧС 8(8+0) 12
36. Дылинов Дмитрий Чип Челиус СК МЧС 8(8+0) 10
37. Ефимов Даниил Атлант МО Дачное СК МЧС 8(8+0) 12
38. Тимофеенко Роман Атлант МО Дачное СК МЧС 8(8+0) 12
39. Рогов Станислав ТСТ СК МЧС 8(8+0) 7
40. Джусупбеков Чынгыз ВагаФрендс СК МЧС 8(8+0) 8
41. Максаев Никита Паук Борис СК МЧС 7(7+0) 7
42. Лукьянов Александр Кикэмолл СК МЧС 7(7+0) 7
43. Лешуков Андрей УГПС МЧС РФ СК МЧС 7(7+0) 13
44. Мефаев Сергей Колизей 2.0 СК МЧС 7(7+0) 12
45. Ефименко Антон Кикэмолл СК МЧС 7(7+0) 13
46. Мамчур Дмитрий ТСТ СК МЧС 7(7+0) 13
47. Петровичев Анатолий ВагаФрендс СК МЧС 7(7+0) 10
48. Алексеевский Александр ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова СК МЧС 6(6+0) 6
49. Сазонов Алексей ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова СК МЧС 6(6+0) 10
50. Иванов Александр Форест СК МЧС 6(6+0) 13
51. Абдылаким Уулу Атлант МО Дачное СК МЧС 6(6+0) 5
52. Теребенцев Дмитрий Чип Челиус СК МЧС 6(6+0) 15
53. Смирнов Алексей Колизей 2.0 СК МЧС 6(6+0) 12
54. Шамонин Кирилл Юго-Запад СК МЧС 6(6+0) 15
55. Вокуев Антон Атлант МО Дачное СК МЧС 6(6+0) 8
56. Алексеев Евгений ЗРТО СК МЧС 6(6+0) 11
57. Абрамов Юрий Десперадос СК МЧС 6(6+0) 13
58. Вагапов Павел ВагаФрендс СК МЧС 6(6+0) 13
59. Процак Виталий ЗРТО СК МЧС 5(5+0) 7
60. Ларионов Алексей ВагаФрендс СК МЧС 5(5+0) 12
61. Зорин Алексей Чип Челиус СК МЧС 5(5+0) 6
62. Джураев Яхё ВагаФрендс СК МЧС 5(5+0) 9
63. Золотой Александр Форест СК МЧС 5(5+0) 9
64. Мануилов Андрей ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова СК МЧС 5(5+0) 4
65. Барбашов Алексей Форест СК МЧС 5(5+0) 8
66. Сударев Олег Паук Борис СК МЧС 4(4+0) 9
67. Данилов Павел УГПС МЧС РФ СК МЧС 4(4+0) 11
68. Строгов Сергей ЗРТО СК МЧС 4(4+0) 5
69. Волков Александр Чип Челиус СК МЧС 4(4+0) 5
70. Клюйков Максим Форест СК МЧС 4(4+0) 4
71. Тарасенко Евгений Форест СК МЧС 4(4+0) 6
72. Орлов Денис Колизей 2.0 СК МЧС 4(4+0) 12
73. Рысин Максим Форест СК МЧС 4(4+0) 4
74. Антонов Андрей СПб Лифтовой Завод СК МЧС 4(4+0) 13
75. Правоторов Владимир Паук Борис СК МЧС 4(4+0) 10
76. Гудков Павел ВагаФрендс СК МЧС 4(4+0) 11
77. Хардин Андрей Кикэмолл СК МЧС 3(3+0) 5
78. Федоров Кирилл Чип Челиус СК МЧС 3(3+0) 11
79. Топчиенко Юрий СПб Лифтовой Завод СК МЧС 3(3+0) 3
80. Харитошин Александр Атлант МО Дачное СК МЧС 3(3+0) 7
81. Харитоненко Андрей Юго-Запад СК МЧС 3(3+0) 12
82. Ларионов Артем Юго-Запад СК МЧС 3(3+0) 7
83. Могучий Петр Колизей 2.0 СК МЧС 3(3+0) 9
84. Устиловский Артем Юго-Запад СК МЧС 3(3+0) 14
85. Майков Даниил Атлант МО Дачное СК МЧС 3(3+0) 3
86. Беляев Антон Десперадос СК МЧС 3(3+0) 2
87. Ютяев Владислав УГПС МЧС РФ СК МЧС 3(3+0) 10
88. Седлецкий Игорь ЗРТО СК МЧС 3(3+0) 11
89. Красовский Роман ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова СК МЧС 3(3+0) 14
90. Тащян Дмитрий Юго-Запад СК МЧС 3(3+0) 1
91. Мкртчян Сергей ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова СК МЧС 3(3+0) 15
92. Движков Роман Кикэмолл СК МЧС 3(3+0) 13
93. Илюхин Сергей ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова СК МЧС 3(3+0) 5
94. Рязанцев Александр СПб Лифтовой Завод СК МЧС 3(3+0) 11
95. Амосов Иван Десперадос СК МЧС 3(3+0) 5
96. Черепенин Константин Паук Борис СК МЧС 3(3+0) 6
97. Городовой Никита Паук Борис СК МЧС 3(3+0) 4
98. Озеров Роман ЗРТО СК МЧС 3(3+0) 10
99. Крамаренко Александр ЗРТО СК МЧС 3(3+0) 5
100. Прокофьев Андрей СПб Лифтовой Завод СК МЧС 3(3+0) 3
101. Березкин Иван ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова СК МЧС 3(3+0) 9
102. Булдин Владимир Юго-Запад СК МЧС 2(2+0) 8
103. Казырацкий Павел ИВР СК МЧС 2(2+0) 4
104. Фурсяк Александр Кикэмолл СК МЧС 2(2+0) 8
105. Септилко Дмитрий Чип Челиус СК МЧС 2(2+0) 13
106. Никитичев Алексей Юго-Запад СК МЧС 2(2+0) 6
107. Фёдоров Артём Юго-Запад СК МЧС 2(2+0) 9
108. Панасенков Иван Юго-Запад СК МЧС 2(2+0) 4
109. Смирнов Дмитрий Десперадос СК МЧС 2(2+0) 14
110. Федоров Николай Десперадос СК МЧС 2(2+0) 2
111. Лисаков Дмитрий ВагаФрендс СК МЧС 2(2+0) 3
112. Ботин Сергей Форест СК МЧС 2(2+0) 15
113. Губернаторов Никита УГПС МЧС РФ СК МЧС 2(2+0) 11
114. Андронов Дмитрий Юго-Запад СК МЧС 2(2+0) 11
115. Фоменко Владимир Кикэмолл СК МЧС 2(2+0) 8
116. Кучинский Рустам Чип Челиус СК МЧС 2(2+0) 9
117. Алексеев Николай Кикэмолл СК МЧС 2(2+0) 13
118. Горский Максим Атлант МО Дачное СК МЧС 2(2+0) 13
119. Григорьев Александр ТСТ СК МЧС 2(2+0) 13
120. Петрунин Кирилл УГПС МЧС РФ СК МЧС 2(2+0) 10
121. Ломков Дмитрий ИВР СК МЧС 2(2+0) 10
122. Красовский Дмитрий ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова СК МЧС 2(2+0) 15
123. Красильников Александр УГПС МЧС РФ СК МЧС 2(2+0) 4
124. Садилкин Алексей Форест СК МЧС 2(2+0) 12
125. Голубев Игорь Кикэмолл СК МЧС 2(2+0) 7
126. Зрелов Максим Юго-Запад СК МЧС 2(2+0) 9
127. Островский Иван Кикэмолл СК МЧС 2(2+0) 5
128. Нурулаев Андрей Десперадос СК МЧС 2(2+0) 9
129. Канаев Иван Кикэмолл СК МЧС 2(2+0) 13
130. Пошва Кирилл Юго-Запад СК МЧС 2(2+0) 8
131. Шишов Родион Форест СК МЧС 1(1+0) 4
132. Лаврухин Алексей ИВР СК МЧС 1(1+0) 4
133. Чесноков Максим Десперадос СК МЧС 1(1+0) 3
134. Зленко Кирилл Атлант МО Дачное СК МЧС 1(1+0) 1
135. Цирель Алексей ИВР СК МЧС 1(1+0) 4
136. Комаров Феликс Атлант МО Дачное СК МЧС 1(1+0) 1
137. Антипов Дмитрий СПб Лифтовой Завод СК МЧС 1(1+0) 5
138. Курятников Дмитрий ИВР СК МЧС 1(1+0) 9
139. Трофимов Сергей Колизей 2.0 СК МЧС 1(1+0) 1
140. Дедюкин Алексей ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова СК МЧС 1(1+0) 4
141. Терехов Евгений Форест СК МЧС 1(1+0) 6
142. Богданов Анатолий Юго-Запад СК МЧС 1(1+0) 3
143. Плешков Николай Кикэмолл СК МЧС 1(1+0) 2
144. Корнилов Олег ЗРТО СК МЧС 1(1+0) 2
145. Шушков Никита Форест СК МЧС 1(1+0) 2
146. Клепиков Руслан Десперадос СК МЧС 1(1+0) 2
147. Константинов Павел ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова СК МЧС 1(1+0) 5
148. Щербак Андрей Кикэмолл СК МЧС 1(1+0) 2
149. Васильев Андрей Форест СК МЧС 1(1+0) 7
150. Айрапетян Юрий СПб Лифтовой Завод СК МЧС 1(1+0) 9
151. Мельник Максим ИВР СК МЧС 1(1+0) 1
152. Шевченко Иван ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова СК МЧС 1(1+0) 1
153. Гаврилов Евгений ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова СК МЧС 1(1+0) 9
154. Абдукаримов Виктор ЗРТО СК МЧС 1(1+0) 6
155. Масленников Павел Атлант МО Дачное СК МЧС 1(1+0) 2
156. Чернов Игорь Атлант МО Дачное СК МЧС 1(1+0) 1
157. Кушнир Дмитрий Атлант МО Дачное СК МЧС 1(1+0) 4
158. Кащеев Никита ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова СК МЧС 1(1+0) 2
159. Курятников Сергей ИВР СК МЧС 1(1+0) 9
160. Иванов Александр Паук Борис СК МЧС 1(1+0) 1
161. Киселев Дмитрий УГПС МЧС РФ СК МЧС 1(1+0) 1
162. Шаров Николай Форест СК МЧС 1(1+0) 9
163. Канайкин Денис ЗРТО СК МЧС 1(1+0) 1
164. Банцов Никита Кикэмолл СК МЧС 1(1+0) 4
165. Петров Юрий Атлант МО Дачное СК МЧС 1(1+0) 2
166. Мазепин Николай Десперадос СК МЧС 1(1+0) 11
167. Бабич Дмитрий Паук Борис СК МЧС 1(1+0) 4
168. Вовк Александр Чип Челиус СК МЧС 1(1+0) 5
169. Кравцов Павел Колизей 2.0 СК МЧС 1(1+0) 13
170. Величко Александр УГПС МЧС РФ СК МЧС 1(1+0) 1
171. Евсеев Роман ИВР СК МЧС 1(1+0) 2
172. Бахтин Андрей Десперадос СК МЧС 1(1+0) 3
173. Бердяков Сергей ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова СК МЧС 1(1+0) 3
174. Ушаков Денис Колизей 2.0 СК МЧС 1(1+0) 13
175. Хрусталев Алексей Кикэмолл СК МЧС 1(1+0) 6
176. Дубов Андрей ИВР СК МЧС 1(1+0) 9
177. Гаражун Николай Ленинград СК МЧС 0(0+0) 1
178. Левин Артём СПб Лифтовой Завод СК МЧС 0(0+0) 3
179. Зиновьев Андрей СПб Лифтовой Завод СК МЧС 0(0+0) 4
180. Шерстнев Валерий ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова СК МЧС 0(0+0) 1
181. Рубцов Владимир СПб Лифтовой Завод СК МЧС 0(0+0) 3
182. Ковалев Николай Колизей 2.0 СК МЧС 0(0+0) 1
183. Петров Дмитрий ЗРТО СК МЧС 0(0+0) 5
184. Глухих Павел Ленинград СК МЧС 0(0+0) 1
185. Морозов Дмитрий СПб Лифтовой Завод СК МЧС 0(0+0) 5
186. Морозов Вячеслав Форест СК МЧС 0(0+0) 1
187. Красовский Юрий ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова СК МЧС 0(0+0) 2
188. Кушигин Роман СПб Лифтовой Завод СК МЧС 0(0+0) 1
189. Миняев Андрей Форест СК МЧС 0(0+0) 1
190. Кольцов Валерий Колизей 2.0 СК МЧС 0(0+0) 4
191. Хлопцев Павел СПб Лифтовой Завод СК МЧС 0(0+0) 1
192. Фролов Иван ИВР СК МЧС 0(0+0) 2
193. Посметухов Никита СПб Лифтовой Завод СК МЧС 0(0+0) 3
194. Каменский Сергей ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова СК МЧС 0(0+0) 1
195. Никитин Вячеслав СПб Лифтовой Завод СК МЧС 0(0+0) 1
196. Косенко Иван Колизей 2.0 СК МЧС 0(0+0) 1
197. Тихонов Евгений Чип Челиус СК МЧС 0(0+0) 8
198. Зброжек Сергей Атлант МО Дачное СК МЧС 0(0+0) 2
199. Стыгар Павел Паук Борис СК МЧС 0(0+0) 1
200. Шагурин Евгений Кикэмолл СК МЧС 0(0+0) 4
201. Мисиянцев Александр Атлант МО Дачное СК МЧС 0(0+0) 4
202. Воронцов Константин УГПС МЧС РФ СК МЧС 0(0+0) 8
203. Францев Сергей Кикэмолл СК МЧС 0(0+0) 1
204. Михайлов Андрей Кикэмолл СК МЧС 0(0+0) 2
205. Кузьмин Василий Чип Челиус СК МЧС 0(0+0) 1
206. Стахмич Андрей ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова СК МЧС 0(0+0) 1
207. Харин Лев Ленинград СК МЧС 0(0+0) 1
208. Люлькин Анатолий ИВР СК МЧС 0(0+0) 4
209. Федоров Николай СПб Лифтовой Завод СК МЧС 0(0+0) 9
210. Аронов Лев Атлант МО Дачное СК МЧС 0(0+0) 8
211. Комарницкий Андрей ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова СК МЧС 0(0+0) 4
212. Каланча Тимофей Колизей 2.0 СК МЧС 0(0+0) 2
213. Струмицкий Михаил Атлант МО Дачное СК МЧС 0(0+0) 6
214. Власов Константин ВагаФрендс СК МЧС 0(0+0) 8
215. Лисенков Александр ВагаФрендс СК МЧС 0(0+0) 12
216. Романов Андрей ВагаФрендс СК МЧС 0(0+0) 11
217. Бутырчик Герард ТСТ СК МЧС 0(0+0) 6
218. Авдиенко Аркадий Юго-Запад СК МЧС 0(0+0) 8
219. Кособрюхов Алексей Чип Челиус СК МЧС 0(0+0) 1
220. Андреев Сергей Колизей 2.0 СК МЧС 0(0+0) 12
221. Лейбгам Александр Чип Челиус СК МЧС 0(0+0) 1
222. Мателега Иван Колизей 2.0 СК МЧС 0(0+0) 12
223. Ключка Дмитрий Юго-Запад СК МЧС 0(0+0) 15
224. Кузьмин Дмитрий Юго-Запад СК МЧС 0(0+0) 13
225. Сердюк Дмитрий Юго-Запад СК МЧС 0(0+0) 11
226. Орлов Александр Ленинград СК МЧС 0(0+0) 1
227. Комаров Андрей Ленинград СК МЧС 0(0+0) 6
228. Ткачев Максим УГПС МЧС РФ СК МЧС 0(0+0) 6
229. Газарян Иван Паук Борис СК МЧС 0(0+0) 1
230. Чирвин Артем Десперадос СК МЧС 0(0+0) 12
231. Квасков Александр УГПС МЧС РФ СК МЧС 0(0+0) 14
232. Шофеев Тимур УГПС МЧС РФ СК МЧС 0(0+0) 13
233. Опарев Данил Ленинград СК МЧС 0(0+0) 7
234. Дербин Александр Паук Борис СК МЧС 0(0+0) 1
235. Фомин Кирилл Паук Борис СК МЧС 0(0+0) 13
236. Сафиуллин Динар Десперадос СК МЧС 0(0+0) 9
237. Кружков Денис Ленинград СК МЧС 0(0+0) 5
238. Кружков Илья Ленинград СК МЧС 0(0+0) 6
239. Прибыщук Дмитрий Чип Челиус СК МЧС 0(0+0) 10
240. Паус Дмитрий Ленинград СК МЧС 0(0+0) 1
241. Журавский Александр Ленинград СК МЧС 0(0+0) 2
242. Лебедев Андрей Ленинград СК МЧС 0(0+0) 2
243. Косарев Алексей Десперадос СК МЧС 0(0+0) 2
244. Новиков Макар ТСТ СК МЧС 0(0+0) 4
245. Еременко Иван Ленинград СК МЧС 0(0+0) 5
246. Палехов Денис Кикэмолл СК МЧС 0(0+0) 5
247. Болдырев Никита ТСТ СК МЧС 0(0+0) 4
248. Исаев Евгений ЗРТО СК МЧС 0(0+0) 8
249. Никифоров Михаил ЗРТО СК МЧС 0(0+0) 5
250. Жуков Андрей ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова СК МЧС 0(0+0) 2
251. Гришаев Алексей Юго-Запад СК МЧС 0(0+0) 1
252. Воробьев Сергей Форест СК МЧС 0(0+0) 1
253. Гончаров Александр ЗРТО СК МЧС 0(0+0) 4
254. Смирнов Сергей СПб Лифтовой Завод СК МЧС 0(0+0) 1
255. Каляуш Владислав УГПС МЧС РФ СК МЧС 0(0+0) 3
256. Ткаченко Александр Ленинград СК МЧС 0(0+0) 5
257. Королев Андрей ЗРТО СК МЧС 0(0+0) 1
258. Ганжа Евгений Атлант МО Дачное СК МЧС 0(0+0) 3
259. Семенов Михаил ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова СК МЧС 0(0+0) 1
260. Баранов Евгений ИВР СК МЧС 0(0+0) 1
261. Голубев Егор Атлант МО Дачное СК МЧС 0(0+0) 5
262. Сафонов Михаил Атлант МО Дачное СК МЧС 0(0+0) 1
263. Иванов Александр Чип Челиус СК МЧС 0(0+0) 1
264. Новожилов Роберт Ленинград СК МЧС 0(0+0) 3
265. Андреев Владимир ИВР СК МЧС 0(0+0) 8
266. Журавлев Александр ВагаФрендс СК МЧС 0(0+0) 13
267. Вырелкин Игорь Форест СК МЧС 0(0+0) 11
268. Соболев Александр ВагаФрендс СК МЧС 0(0+0) 2
269. Малашенков Денис ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова СК МЧС 0(0+0) 1
270. Галин Дмитрий ЗРТО СК МЧС 0(0+0) 5
271. Игуменов Иван ЗРТО СК МЧС 0(0+0) 3
272. Воронов Никита ВагаФрендс СК МЧС 0(0+0) 1
273. Жбанов Константин ВагаФрендс СК МЧС 0(0+0) 4
274. Суханов Евгений Кикэмолл СК МЧС 0(0+0) 3
275. Лейбгам Антон Чип Челиус СК МЧС 0(0+0) 4
276. Соснин Сергей Кикэмолл СК МЧС 0(0+0) 2
277. Мотрюк Дмитрий СПб Лифтовой Завод СК МЧС 0(0+0) 2
278. Лапатинский Иван Десперадос СК МЧС 0(0+0) 1
279. Кукушкин Денис ЗРТО СК МЧС 0(0+0) 6
280. Дмитриев Владимир ИВР СК МЧС 0(0+0) 1
281. Павлов Максим ТСТ СК МЧС 0(0+0) 8
Игрок Команда Дивизион Гол+Пас Игры
1. Ютяев Владислав УГПС МЧС РФ плей-офф 6(6+0) 3
2. Колбаия Давид УГПС МЧС РФ плей-офф 5(5+0) 3
3. Барбашов Алексей Форест плей-офф 4(4+0) 3
4. Дауме Никита ИВР плей-офф 3(3+0) 2
5. Самойлов Никита УГПС МЧС РФ плей-офф 2(2+0) 3
6. Сартаков Виталий Паук Борис плей-офф 2(2+0) 2
7. Петричук Владимир СПб Лифтовой Завод плей-офф 2(2+0) 1
8. Киселев Владислав Форест плей-офф 2(2+0) 1
9. Шайтанов Андрей Паук Борис плей-офф 2(2+0) 2
10. Топчиенко Юрий СПб Лифтовой Завод плей-офф 1(1+0) 1
11. Вокуев Антон Атлант МО Дачное плей-офф 1(1+0) 1
12. Фролов Иван ИВР плей-офф 1(1+0) 2
13. Степанов Эдуард ИВР плей-офф 1(1+0) 1
14. Добров Дмитрий ТСТ плей-офф 1(1+0) 1
15. Польщак Юрий ТСТ плей-офф 1(1+0) 1
16. Майков Даниил Атлант МО Дачное плей-офф 1(1+0) 1
17. Тимофеенко Роман Атлант МО Дачное плей-офф 1(1+0) 1
18. Цирель Алексей ИВР плей-офф 1(1+0) 2
19. Пучков Алексей Форест плей-офф 1(1+0) 2
20. Бабаев Денис ИВР плей-офф 1(1+0) 2
21. Эксузьян Павел Паук Борис плей-офф 1(1+0) 2
22. Гусаков Сергей УГПС МЧС РФ плей-офф 1(1+0) 3
23. Садилкин Алексей Форест плей-офф 1(1+0) 2
24. Клюйков Максим Форест плей-офф 1(1+0) 2
25. Саусярис Эдгарас Колизей 2.0 плей-офф 1(1+0) 1
26. Кольцов Валерий Колизей 2.0 плей-офф 1(1+0) 1
27. Рязанцев Александр СПб Лифтовой Завод плей-офф 1(1+0) 1
28. Болдырев Никита ТСТ плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
29. Ситников Борис Паук Борис плей-офф 0(0+0) 2
30. Городовой Никита Паук Борис плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
31. Рогов Станислав ТСТ плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
32. Лешуков Андрей УГПС МЧС РФ плей-офф 0(0+0) 2
33. Губернаторов Никита УГПС МЧС РФ плей-офф 0(0+0) 2
34. Шофеев Тимур УГПС МЧС РФ плей-офф 0(0+0) 2
35. Шаров Николай Форест плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
36. Дехтерев Евгений ТСТ плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
37. Фомин Кирилл Паук Борис плей-офф 0(0+0) 2
38. Моргачев Валентин ТСТ плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
39. Морозов Вячеслав Форест плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
40. Правоторов Владимир Паук Борис плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
41. Мамчур Дмитрий ТСТ плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
42. Сурмило Степан УГПС МЧС РФ плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
43. Максаев Никита Паук Борис плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
44. Вырелкин Игорь Форест плей-офф 0(0+0) 2
45. Петрунин Кирилл УГПС МЧС РФ плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
46. Лаврухин Алексей ИВР плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
47. Сударев Олег Паук Борис плей-офф 0(0+0) 2
48. Красильников Александр УГПС МЧС РФ плей-офф 0(0+0) 2
49. Бывшев Андрей ИВР плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
50. Масленников Павел Атлант МО Дачное плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
51. Иванов Александр Форест плей-офф 0(0+0) 2
52. Григорьев Александр ТСТ плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
53. Данилов Павел УГПС МЧС РФ плей-офф 0(0+0) 2
54. Лещев Артем УГПС МЧС РФ плей-офф 0(0+0) 2
55. Кравцов Павел Колизей 2.0 плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
56. Глодя Роман Колизей 2.0 плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
57. Могучий Петр Колизей 2.0 плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
58. Орлов Денис Колизей 2.0 плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
59. Золотой Александр Форест плей-офф 0(0+0) 2
60. Смирнов Алексей Колизей 2.0 плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
61. Кондратенко Константин Колизей 2.0 плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
62. Андреев Сергей Колизей 2.0 плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
63. Ушаков Денис Колизей 2.0 плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
64. Зорин Алексей Форест плей-офф 0(0+0) 3
65. Шишов Родион Форест плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
66. Никитин Евгений СПб Лифтовой Завод плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
67. Терехов Евгений Форест плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
68. Ботин Сергей Форест плей-офф 0(0+0) 2
69. Прокофьев Андрей СПб Лифтовой Завод плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
70. Антонов Андрей СПб Лифтовой Завод плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
71. Петров Юрий Атлант МО Дачное плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
72. Абдылаким Уулу Атлант МО Дачное плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
73. Мателега Иван Колизей 2.0 плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
74. Сагалаев Владислав Атлант МО Дачное плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
75. Борисов Александр ИВР плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
76. Горский Максим Атлант МО Дачное плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
77. Казырацкий Павел ИВР плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
78. Зброжек Сергей Атлант МО Дачное плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
79. Курятников Дмитрий ИВР плей-офф 0(0+0) 2
80. Слобожанинов Игорь СПб Лифтовой Завод плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
81. Квасков Александр УГПС МЧС РФ плей-офф 0(0+0) 3
82. Воронцов Константин УГПС МЧС РФ плей-офф 0(0+0) 3
83. Ефимов Даниил Атлант МО Дачное плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
84. Посметухов Никита СПб Лифтовой Завод плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
85. Ломков Дмитрий ИВР плей-офф 0(0+0) 2
86. Морозов Дмитрий СПб Лифтовой Завод плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
Команда Игрок 1 1/2 Финала 1/4 Финала 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 Финал
1. Паук Борис Шайтанов Андрей
2. Паук Борис Ситников Борис
3. Паук Борис Городовой Никита
4. Паук Борис Максаев Никита
5. Паук Борис Фомин Кирилл
6. Паук Борис Черепенин Константин
7. Паук Борис Эксузьян Павел
8. Паук Борис Сартаков Виталий
9. Паук Борис Правоторов Владимир
10. Паук Борис Сударев Олег
11. Паук Борис Бабич Дмитрий
12. Паук Борис Газарян Иван
13. Паук Борис Дербин Александр
14. Паук Борис Стыгар Павел
15. Паук Борис Иванов Александр
16. ЗРТО Алексеев Евгений
17. ЗРТО Кукушкин Денис
18. ЗРТО Седлецкий Игорь
19. ЗРТО Веселов Илья
20. ЗРТО Петров Дмитрий
21. ЗРТО Озеров Роман
22. ЗРТО Никифоров Михаил
23. ЗРТО Галин Дмитрий
24. ЗРТО Гончаров Александр
25. ЗРТО Процак Виталий
26. ЗРТО Исаев Евгений
27. ЗРТО Корнилов Олег
28. ЗРТО Строгов Сергей
29. ЗРТО Канайкин Денис
30. ЗРТО Абдукаримов Виктор
31. ЗРТО Крамаренко Александр
32. ЗРТО Игуменов Иван
33. ЗРТО Королев Андрей
34. Ленинград Кружков Денис
35. Ленинград Ткаченко Александр
36. Ленинград Опарев Данил
37. Ленинград Паус Дмитрий
38. Ленинград Кружков Илья
39. Ленинград Еременко Иван
40. Ленинград Лебедев Андрей
41. Ленинград Глухих Павел
42. Ленинград Харин Лев
43. Ленинград Журавский Александр
44. Ленинград Комаров Андрей
45. Ленинград Орлов Александр
46. Ленинград Гаражун Николай
47. Ленинград Новожилов Роберт
48. УГПС МЧС РФ Красильников Александр
49. УГПС МЧС РФ Ютяев Владислав
50. УГПС МЧС РФ Лещев Артем
51. УГПС МЧС РФ Лешуков Андрей
52. УГПС МЧС РФ Колбаия Давид
53. УГПС МЧС РФ Ткачев Максим
54. УГПС МЧС РФ Квасков Александр
55. УГПС МЧС РФ Самойлов Никита
56. УГПС МЧС РФ Данилов Павел
57. УГПС МЧС РФ Гусаков Сергей
58. УГПС МЧС РФ Губернаторов Никита
59. УГПС МЧС РФ Каляуш Владислав
60. УГПС МЧС РФ Шофеев Тимур
61. УГПС МЧС РФ Петрунин Кирилл
62. УГПС МЧС РФ Воронцов Константин
63. УГПС МЧС РФ Величко Александр
64. УГПС МЧС РФ Киселев Дмитрий
65. УГПС МЧС РФ Сурмило Степан
66. ВагаФрендс Зезюлькин Андрей
67. ВагаФрендс Вагапов Павел
68. ВагаФрендс Петровичев Анатолий
69. ВагаФрендс Джусупбеков Чынгыз
70. ВагаФрендс Власов Константин
71. ВагаФрендс Романов Андрей
72. ВагаФрендс Ларионов Алексей
73. ВагаФрендс Лисенков Александр
74. ВагаФрендс Гудков Павел
75. ВагаФрендс Журавлев Александр
76. ВагаФрендс Жбанов Константин
77. ВагаФрендс Джураев Яхё
78. ВагаФрендс Воронов Никита
79. ВагаФрендс Соболев Александр
80. ВагаФрендс Лисаков Дмитрий
81. Атлант МО Дачное Кушнир Дмитрий
82. Атлант МО Дачное Сагалаев Владислав
83. Атлант МО Дачное Абдылаким Уулу
84. Атлант МО Дачное Струмицкий Михаил
85. Атлант МО Дачное Мисиянцев Александр
86. Атлант МО Дачное Горский Максим
87. Атлант МО Дачное Ефимов Даниил
88. Атлант МО Дачное Аронов Лев
89. Атлант МО Дачное Майков Даниил
90. Атлант МО Дачное Харитошин Александр
91. Атлант МО Дачное Голубев Егор
92. Атлант МО Дачное Зброжек Сергей
93. Атлант МО Дачное Тимофеенко Роман
94. Атлант МО Дачное Вокуев Антон
95. Атлант МО Дачное Сафонов Михаил
96. Атлант МО Дачное Петров Юрий
97. Атлант МО Дачное Чернов Игорь
98. Атлант МО Дачное Масленников Павел
99. Атлант МО Дачное Комаров Феликс
100. Атлант МО Дачное Зленко Кирилл
101. Атлант МО Дачное Ганжа Евгений
102. Чип Челиус Тихонов Евгений
103. Чип Челиус Прибыщук Дмитрий
104. Чип Челиус Дылинов Дмитрий
105. Чип Челиус Иванов Александр
106. Чип Челиус Теребенцев Дмитрий
107. Чип Челиус Лейбгам Антон
108. Чип Челиус Септилко Дмитрий
109. Чип Челиус Зорин Алексей
110. Форест Зорин Алексей
111. Чип Челиус Кучинский Рустам
112. Чип Челиус Федоров Кирилл
113. Чип Челиус Волков Александр
114. Чип Челиус Фурса Петр
115. Чип Челиус Кузьмин Василий
116. Чип Челиус Вовк Александр
117. Чип Челиус Лейбгам Александр
118. Чип Челиус Кособрюхов Алексей
119. ТСТ Мамчур Дмитрий
120. ТСТ Шиолашвили Шота
121.