Команды
Бомбардиры
Ассистенты
Гол+Пас
Предупреждения
Статистика предупреждений
Команда И В Н П М+ М- На ноль ЖК 2ЖК КК
1. Десперадос 14 5 1 8 44 50 2 9 1 0
2. ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова 13 3 2 8 41 56 1 11 1 1
3. Кикэмолл 13 4 0 9 36 66 1 10 0 0
4. СПб Лифтовой Завод 13 8 1 4 65 46 1 10 0 1
5. ИВР 14 10 1 3 75 43 2 13 1 0
6. Колизей 2.0 14 6 3 5 57 41 2 8 0 1
7. Форест 14 12 0 2 68 43 3 12 0 2
8. Юго-Запад 14 5 2 7 51 51 1 6 1 0
9. ТСТ 14 10 1 3 90 60 2 14 0 2
10. Чип Челиус 14 3 0 11 44 69 1 10 1 0
11. Атлант МО Дачное 15 10 1 4 68 36 2 16 0 0
12. ВагаФрендс 14 6 0 8 56 70 1 9 0 2
13. УГПС МЧС РФ 14 10 0 4 74 46 1 16 0 1
14. Ленинград 15 0 0 15 0 75 0 5 0 0
15. ЗРТО 14 5 1 8 36 61 1 6 1 1
16. Паук Борис 15 8 1 6 71 63 2 6 2 0
Игрок Команда Гол(Пен) Игры
1. Петричук Владимир СПб Лифтовой Завод 28(0) 12
2. Сагалаев Владислав Атлант МО Дачное 21(0) 14
3. Моргачев Валентин ТСТ 18(1) 12
4. Глодя Роман Колизей 2.0 18(1) 13
5. Колбаия Давид УГПС МЧС РФ 16(1) 12
6. Борисов Александр ИВР 16(0) 13
7. Сартаков Виталий Паук Борис 15(0) 9
8. Степанов Эдуард ИВР 14(0) 12
9. Самойлов Никита УГПС МЧС РФ 14(0) 12
10. Зезюлькин Андрей ВагаФрендс 14(0) 11
11. Польщак Юрий ТСТ 13(0) 8
12. Бабаев Денис ИВР 13(0) 13
13. Саусярис Эдгарас Колизей 2.0 12(0) 8
14. Ермаков Даниил Десперадос 12(0) 13
15. Шайтанов Андрей Паук Борис 11(0) 9
16. Никитин Евгений СПб Лифтовой Завод 11(0) 11
17. Добров Дмитрий ТСТ 10(0) 7
18. Шиолашвили Шота ТСТ 10(0) 11
19. Иванов Алексей Юго-Запад 9(0) 8
20. Зорин Алексей Форест 9(0) 5
21. Эксузьян Павел Паук Борис 9(0) 8
22. Дехтерев Евгений ТСТ 9(0) 8
23. Лещев Артем УГПС МЧС РФ 9(0) 14
24. Дауме Никита ИВР 8(0) 8
25. Киселев Владислав Форест 8(0) 6
26. Пучков Алексей Форест 8(0) 11
27. Харкевич Сергей ТСТ 8(0) 8
28. Тимофеенко Роман Атлант МО Дачное 8(0) 12
29. Джусупбеков Чынгыз ВагаФрендс 8(0) 8
30. Ситников Борис Паук Борис 8(0) 14
31. Рогов Станислав ТСТ 8(0) 6
32. Журавский Андрей Десперадос 8(0) 10
33. Ефимов Даниил Атлант МО Дачное 8(0) 12
34. Фурса Петр Чип Челиус 8(0) 13
35. Мамчур Дмитрий ТСТ 7(0) 13
36. Дылинов Дмитрий Чип Челиус 7(0) 9
37. Мефаев Сергей Колизей 2.0 7(0) 12
38. Гусаков Сергей УГПС МЧС РФ 7(0) 12
39. Лешуков Андрей УГПС МЧС РФ 7(0) 13
40. Максаев Никита Паук Борис 7(0) 7
41. Петровичев Анатолий ВагаФрендс 7(0) 10
42. Слобожанинов Игорь СПб Лифтовой Завод 7(0) 10
43. Веселов Илья ЗРТО 7(0) 11
44. Воробьев Александр Юго-Запад 7(1) 11
45. Шамонин Кирилл Юго-Запад 6(0) 14
46. Ефименко Антон Кикэмолл 6(0) 11
47. Абдылаким Уулу Атлант МО Дачное 6(0) 5
48. Алексеевский Александр ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова 6(0) 6
49. Вокуев Антон Атлант МО Дачное 6(0) 8
50. Абрамов Юрий Десперадос 6(0) 13
51. Лукьянов Александр Кикэмолл 6(0) 6
52. Смирнов Алексей Колизей 2.0 6(0) 12
53. Иванов Александр Форест 6(0) 13
54. Вагапов Павел ВагаФрендс 6(0) 12
55. Попович Александр ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова 6(0) 3
56. Процак Виталий ЗРТО 5(0) 7
57. Зорин Алексей Чип Челиус 5(0) 6
58. Барбашов Алексей Форест 5(0) 7
59. Теребенцев Дмитрий Чип Челиус 5(0) 14
60. Алексеев Евгений ЗРТО 5(0) 10
61. Джураев Яхё ВагаФрендс 5(0) 9
62. Сазонов Алексей ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова 5(0) 9
63. Золотой Александр Форест 5(0) 9
64. Сударев Олег Паук Борис 4(0) 9
65. Ларионов Алексей ВагаФрендс 4(0) 11
66. Орлов Денис Колизей 2.0 4(0) 12
67. Гудков Павел ВагаФрендс 4(0) 10
68. Тарасенко Евгений Форест 4(0) 6
69. Клюйков Максим Форест 4(0) 3
70. Волков Александр Чип Челиус 4(0) 5
71. Рысин Максим Форест 4(0) 4
72. Данилов Павел УГПС МЧС РФ 4(0) 11
73. Правоторов Владимир Паук Борис 4(0) 10
74. Прокофьев Андрей СПб Лифтовой Завод 3(0) 3
75. Мануилов Андрей ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова 3(0) 3
76. Городовой Никита Паук Борис 3(0) 4
77. Озеров Роман ЗРТО 3(0) 9
78. Антонов Андрей СПб Лифтовой Завод 3(0) 11
79. Илюхин Сергей ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова 3(0) 5
80. Крамаренко Александр ЗРТО 3(0) 5
81. Топчиенко Юрий СПб Лифтовой Завод 3(0) 2
82. Тащян Дмитрий Юго-Запад 3(0) 1
83. Березкин Иван ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова 3(0) 9
84. Амосов Иван Десперадос 3(0) 5
85. Черепенин Константин Паук Борис 3(0) 6
86. Движков Роман Кикэмолл 3(0) 12
87. Ларионов Артем Юго-Запад 3(0) 7
88. Майков Даниил Атлант МО Дачное 3(0) 3
89. Федоров Кирилл Чип Челиус 3(0) 10
90. Седлецкий Игорь ЗРТО 3(0) 10
91. Харитошин Александр Атлант МО Дачное 3(0) 7
92. Могучий Петр Колизей 2.0 3(0) 8
93. Рязанцев Александр СПб Лифтовой Завод 3(0) 10
94. Строгов Сергей ЗРТО 3(0) 4
95. Хардин Андрей Кикэмолл 3(0) 4
96. Харитоненко Андрей Юго-Запад 3(0) 11
97. Ютяев Владислав УГПС МЧС РФ 3(0) 10
98. Красильников Александр УГПС МЧС РФ 2(0) 4
99. Федоров Николай Десперадос 2(0) 2
100. Никитичев Алексей Юго-Запад 2(0) 6
101. Ломков Дмитрий ИВР 2(0) 9
102. Петрунин Кирилл УГПС МЧС РФ 2(0) 9
103. Губернаторов Никита УГПС МЧС РФ 2(0) 10
104. Пошва Кирилл Юго-Запад 2(0) 7
105. Смирнов Дмитрий Десперадос 2(0) 13
106. Голубев Игорь Кикэмолл 2(0) 7
107. Казырацкий Павел ИВР 2(0) 4
108. Нурулаев Андрей Десперадос 2(0) 9
109. Алексеев Николай Кикэмолл 2(0) 11
110. Фоменко Владимир Кикэмолл 2(1) 8
111. Фёдоров Артём Юго-Запад 2(0) 9
112. Устиловский Артем Юго-Запад 2(0) 13
113. Лисаков Дмитрий ВагаФрендс 2(0) 3
114. Кучинский Рустам Чип Челиус 2(0) 9
115. Септилко Дмитрий Чип Челиус 2(0) 13
116. Горский Максим Атлант МО Дачное 2(0) 13
117. Андронов Дмитрий Юго-Запад 2(0) 11
118. Садилкин Алексей Форест 2(0) 11
119. Булдин Владимир Юго-Запад 2(0) 8
120. Мкртчян Сергей ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова 2(0) 13
121. Дедюкин Алексей ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова 1(0) 3
122. Шушков Никита Форест 1(0) 2
123. Плешков Николай Кикэмолл 1(0) 2
124. Фурсяк Александр Кикэмолл 1(0) 7
125. Щербак Андрей Кикэмолл 1(0) 2
126. Васильев Андрей Форест 1(0) 7
127. Константинов Павел ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова 1(0) 4
128. Клепиков Руслан Десперадос 1(0) 2
129. Кравцов Павел Колизей 2.0 1(0) 12
130. Шаров Николай Форест 1(0) 9
131. Курятников Дмитрий ИВР 1(0) 9
132. Терехов Евгений Форест 1(0) 6
133. Шишов Родион Форест 1(0) 4
134. Богданов Анатолий Юго-Запад 1(0) 3
135. Петров Юрий Атлант МО Дачное 1(0) 2
136. Кушнир Дмитрий Атлант МО Дачное 1(0) 4
137. Григорьев Александр ТСТ 1(0) 12
138. Киселев Дмитрий УГПС МЧС РФ 1(0) 1
139. Масленников Павел Атлант МО Дачное 1(0) 2
140. Евсеев Роман ИВР 1(0) 2
141. Дубов Андрей ИВР 1(0) 8
142. Бердяков Сергей ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова 1(0) 3
143. Лаврухин Алексей ИВР 1(0) 3
144. Трофимов Сергей Колизей 2.0 1(0) 1
145. Канайкин Денис ЗРТО 1(0) 1
146. Зленко Кирилл Атлант МО Дачное 1(0) 1
147. Вовк Александр Чип Челиус 1(0) 4
148. Чернов Игорь Атлант МО Дачное 1(0) 1
149. Антипов Дмитрий СПб Лифтовой Завод 1(0) 4
150. Чесноков Максим Десперадос 1(0) 2
151. Зрелов Максим Юго-Запад 1(0) 8
152. Мельник Максим ИВР 1(0) 1
153. Бахтин Андрей Десперадос 1(0) 2
154. Канаев Иван Кикэмолл 1(0) 11
155. Красовский Роман ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова 1(0) 12
156. Банцов Никита Кикэмолл 1(0) 3
157. Красовский Дмитрий ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова 1(0) 13
158. Шевченко Иван ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова 1(0) 1
159. Ботин Сергей Форест 1(0) 14
160. Островский Иван Кикэмолл 1(0) 3
161. Кащеев Никита ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова 1(0) 2
162. Курятников Сергей ИВР 1(0) 8
163. Иванов Александр Паук Борис 1(0) 1
164. Комаров Феликс Атлант МО Дачное 1(0) 1
165. Хрусталев Алексей Кикэмолл 1(0) 5
166. Гаврилов Евгений ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова 1(0) 8
167. Корнилов Олег ЗРТО 1(0) 2
168. Величко Александр УГПС МЧС РФ 1(0) 1
169. Мазепин Николай Десперадос 1(0) 10
170. Бабич Дмитрий Паук Борис 1(0) 4
171. Панасенков Иван Юго-Запад 1(0) 3
172. Цирель Алексей ИВР 1(0) 3
173. Айрапетян Юрий СПб Лифтовой Завод 1(0) 8
174. Кушигин Роман СПб Лифтовой Завод 0(0) 1
175. Тихонов Евгений Чип Челиус 0(0) 7
176. Францев Сергей Кикэмолл 0(0) 1
177. Зиновьев Андрей СПб Лифтовой Завод 0(0) 3
178. Стыгар Павел Паук Борис 0(0) 1
179. Рубцов Владимир СПб Лифтовой Завод 0(0) 3
180. Беляев Антон Десперадос 0(0) 1
181. Ковалев Николай Колизей 2.0 0(0) 1
182. Левин Артём СПб Лифтовой Завод 0(0) 3
183. Морозов Дмитрий СПб Лифтовой Завод 0(0) 4
184. Посметухов Никита СПб Лифтовой Завод 0(0) 2
185. Красовский Юрий ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова 0(0) 1
186. Кузьмин Василий Чип Челиус 0(0) 1
187. Фролов Иван ИВР 0(0) 2
188. Каменский Сергей ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова 0(0) 1
189. Петров Дмитрий ЗРТО 0(0) 4
190. Харин Лев Ленинград 0(0) 1
191. Глухих Павел Ленинград 0(0) 1
192. Кольцов Валерий Колизей 2.0 0(0) 3
193. Косенко Иван Колизей 2.0 0(0) 1
194. Люлькин Анатолий ИВР 0(0) 3
195. Шагурин Евгений Кикэмолл 0(0) 4
196. Хлопцев Павел СПб Лифтовой Завод 0(0) 1
197. Никитин Вячеслав СПб Лифтовой Завод 0(0) 1
198. Морозов Вячеслав Форест 0(0) 1
199. Воронцов Константин УГПС МЧС РФ 0(0) 7
200. Шерстнев Валерий ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова 0(0) 1
201. Зброжек Сергей Атлант МО Дачное 0(0) 2
202. Гаражун Николай Ленинград 0(0) 1
203. Комарницкий Андрей ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова 0(0) 4
204. Миняев Андрей Форест 0(0) 1
205. Семенов Михаил ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова 0(0) 1
206. Михайлов Андрей Кикэмолл 0(0) 2
207. Стахмич Андрей ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова 0(0) 1
208. Федоров Николай СПб Лифтовой Завод 0(0) 9
209. Мисиянцев Александр Атлант МО Дачное 0(0) 4
210. Павлов Максим ТСТ 0(0) 8
211. Бутырчик Герард ТСТ 0(0) 5
212. Аронов Лев Атлант МО Дачное 0(0) 8
213. Струмицкий Михаил Атлант МО Дачное 0(0) 6
214. Лисенков Александр ВагаФрендс 0(0) 12
215. Романов Андрей ВагаФрендс 0(0) 10
216. Власов Константин ВагаФрендс 0(0) 7
217. Авдиенко Аркадий Юго-Запад 0(0) 8
218. Кузьмин Дмитрий Юго-Запад 0(0) 12
219. Ушаков Денис Колизей 2.0 0(0) 12
220. Андреев Сергей Колизей 2.0 0(0) 12
221. Лейбгам Александр Чип Челиус 0(0) 1
222. Кособрюхов Алексей Чип Челиус 0(0) 1
223. Мателега Иван Колизей 2.0 0(0) 11
224. Сердюк Дмитрий Юго-Запад 0(0) 11
225. Ключка Дмитрий Юго-Запад 0(0) 14
226. Орлов Александр Ленинград 0(0) 1
227. Комаров Андрей Ленинград 0(0) 6
228. Ткачев Максим УГПС МЧС РФ 0(0) 6
229. Газарян Иван Паук Борис 0(0) 1
230. Чирвин Артем Десперадос 0(0) 11
231. Квасков Александр УГПС МЧС РФ 0(0) 13
232. Шофеев Тимур УГПС МЧС РФ 0(0) 12
233. Дербин Александр Паук Борис 0(0) 1
234. Фомин Кирилл Паук Борис 0(0) 13
235. Сафиуллин Динар Десперадос 0(0) 9
236. Кружков Денис Ленинград 0(0) 5
237. Опарев Данил Ленинград 0(0) 7
238. Кружков Илья Ленинград 0(0) 6
239. Лебедев Андрей Ленинград 0(0) 2
240. Паус Дмитрий Ленинград 0(0) 1
241. Журавский Александр Ленинград 0(0) 2
242. Косарев Алексей Десперадос 0(0) 2
243. Еременко Иван Ленинград 0(0) 5
244. Прибыщук Дмитрий Чип Челиус 0(0) 10
245. Новиков Макар ТСТ 0(0) 4
246. Палехов Денис Кикэмолл 0(0) 4
247. Болдырев Никита ТСТ 0(0) 4
248. Исаев Евгений ЗРТО 0(0) 7
249. Никифоров Михаил ЗРТО 0(0) 4
250. Жуков Андрей ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова 0(0) 2
251. Сафонов Михаил Атлант МО Дачное 0(0) 1
252. Гришаев Алексей Юго-Запад 0(0) 1
253. Воробьев Сергей Форест 0(0) 1
254. Гончаров Александр ЗРТО 0(0) 4
255. Смирнов Сергей СПб Лифтовой Завод 0(0) 1
256. Каляуш Владислав УГПС МЧС РФ 0(0) 3
257. Ткаченко Александр Ленинград 0(0) 5
258. Королев Андрей ЗРТО 0(0) 1
259. Ганжа Евгений Атлант МО Дачное 0(0) 3
260. Каланча Тимофей Колизей 2.0 0(0) 2
261. Баранов Евгений ИВР 0(0) 1
262. Голубев Егор Атлант МО Дачное 0(0) 5
263. Иванов Александр Чип Челиус 0(0) 1
264. Лейбгам Антон Чип Челиус 0(0) 4
265. Вырелкин Игорь Форест 0(0) 10
266. Новожилов Роберт Ленинград 0(0) 3
267. Андреев Владимир ИВР 0(0) 8
268. Малашенков Денис ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова 0(0) 1
269. Абдукаримов Виктор ЗРТО 0(0) 5
270. Галин Дмитрий ЗРТО 0(0) 5
271. Игуменов Иван ЗРТО 0(0) 2
272. Журавлев Александр ВагаФрендс 0(0) 12
273. Воронов Никита ВагаФрендс 0(0) 1
274. Соснин Сергей Кикэмолл 0(0) 2
275. Жбанов Константин ВагаФрендс 0(0) 4
276. Мотрюк Дмитрий СПб Лифтовой Завод 0(0) 2
277. Лапатинский Иван Десперадос 0(0) 1
278. Суханов Евгений Кикэмолл 0(0) 3
279. Соболев Александр ВагаФрендс 0(0) 2
280. Дмитриев Владимир ИВР 0(0) 1
281. Кукушкин Денис ЗРТО 0(0) 5
Игрок Команда Дивизион Пас Игры
1. Петров Дмитрий ЗРТО СК МЧС 0 4
2. Каменский Сергей ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова СК МЧС 0 1
3. Фролов Иван ИВР СК МЧС 0 2
4. Харин Лев Ленинград СК МЧС 0 1
5. Глухих Павел Ленинград СК МЧС 0 1
6. Косенко Иван Колизей 2.0 СК МЧС 0 1
7. Кольцов Валерий Колизей 2.0 СК МЧС 0 3
8. Кузьмин Василий Чип Челиус СК МЧС 0 1
9. Красовский Юрий ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова СК МЧС 0 1
10. Беляев Антон Десперадос СК МЧС 0 1
11. Рубцов Владимир СПб Лифтовой Завод СК МЧС 0 3
12. Стыгар Павел Паук Борис СК МЧС 0 1
13. Ковалев Николай Колизей 2.0 СК МЧС 0 1
14. Левин Артём СПб Лифтовой Завод СК МЧС 0 3
15. Посметухов Никита СПб Лифтовой Завод СК МЧС 0 2
16. Морозов Дмитрий СПб Лифтовой Завод СК МЧС 0 4
17. Люлькин Анатолий ИВР СК МЧС 0 3
18. Шагурин Евгений Кикэмолл СК МЧС 0 4
19. Стахмич Андрей ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова СК МЧС 0 1
20. Михайлов Андрей Кикэмолл СК МЧС 0 2
21. Семенов Михаил ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова СК МЧС 0 1
22. Федоров Николай СПб Лифтовой Завод СК МЧС 0 9
23. Мисиянцев Александр Атлант МО Дачное СК МЧС 0 4
24. Бутырчик Герард ТСТ СК МЧС 0 5
25. Павлов Максим ТСТ СК МЧС 0 8
26. Миняев Андрей Форест СК МЧС 0 1
27. Комарницкий Андрей ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова СК МЧС 0 4
28. Морозов Вячеслав Форест СК МЧС 0 1
29. Никитин Вячеслав СПб Лифтовой Завод СК МЧС 0 1
30. Хлопцев Павел СПб Лифтовой Завод СК МЧС 0 1
31. Воронцов Константин УГПС МЧС РФ СК МЧС 0 7
32. Шерстнев Валерий ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова СК МЧС 0 1
33. Гаражун Николай Ленинград СК МЧС 0 1
34. Зброжек Сергей Атлант МО Дачное СК МЧС 0 2
35. Зиновьев Андрей СПб Лифтовой Завод СК МЧС 0 3
36. Францев Сергей Кикэмолл СК МЧС 0 1
37. Канаев Иван Кикэмолл СК МЧС 0 11
38. Бахтин Андрей Десперадос СК МЧС 0 2
39. Мельник Максим ИВР СК МЧС 0 1
40. Красовский Роман ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова СК МЧС 0 12
41. Банцов Никита Кикэмолл СК МЧС 0 3
42. Шевченко Иван ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова СК МЧС 0 1
43. Красовский Дмитрий ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова СК МЧС 0 13
44. Зрелов Максим Юго-Запад СК МЧС 0 8
45. Чесноков Максим Десперадос СК МЧС 0 2
46. Канайкин Денис ЗРТО СК МЧС 0 1
47. Трофимов Сергей Колизей 2.0 СК МЧС 0 1
48. Лаврухин Алексей ИВР СК МЧС 0 3
49. Зленко Кирилл Атлант МО Дачное СК МЧС 0 1
50. Вовк Александр Чип Челиус СК МЧС 0 4
51. Антипов Дмитрий СПб Лифтовой Завод СК МЧС 0 4
52. Чернов Игорь Атлант МО Дачное СК МЧС 0 1
53. Ботин Сергей Форест СК МЧС 0 14
54. Островский Иван Кикэмолл СК МЧС 0 3
55. Панасенков Иван Юго-Запад СК МЧС 0 3
56. Бабич Дмитрий Паук Борис СК МЧС 0 4
57. Мазепин Николай Десперадос СК МЧС 0 10
58. Цирель Алексей ИВР СК МЧС 0 3
59. Айрапетян Юрий СПб Лифтовой Завод СК МЧС 0 8
60. Тихонов Евгений Чип Челиус СК МЧС 0 7
61. Кушигин Роман СПб Лифтовой Завод СК МЧС 0 1
62. Величко Александр УГПС МЧС РФ СК МЧС 0 1
63. Корнилов Олег ЗРТО СК МЧС 0 2
64. Курятников Сергей ИВР СК МЧС 0 8
65. Кащеев Никита ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова СК МЧС 0 2
66. Иванов Александр Паук Борис СК МЧС 0 1
67. Комаров Феликс Атлант МО Дачное СК МЧС 0 1
68. Гаврилов Евгений ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова СК МЧС 0 8
69. Хрусталев Алексей Кикэмолл СК МЧС 0 5
70. Аронов Лев Атлант МО Дачное СК МЧС 0 8
71. Струмицкий Михаил Атлант МО Дачное СК МЧС 0 6
72. Каланча Тимофей Колизей 2.0 СК МЧС 0 2
73. Ганжа Евгений Атлант МО Дачное СК МЧС 0 3
74. Королев Андрей ЗРТО СК МЧС 0 1
75. Баранов Евгений ИВР СК МЧС 0 1
76. Голубев Егор Атлант МО Дачное СК МЧС 0 5
77. Лейбгам Антон Чип Челиус СК МЧС 0 4
78. Иванов Александр Чип Челиус СК МЧС 0 1
79. Ткаченко Александр Ленинград СК МЧС 0 5
80. Каляуш Владислав УГПС МЧС РФ СК МЧС 0 3
81. Сафонов Михаил Атлант МО Дачное СК МЧС 0 1
82. Жуков Андрей ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова СК МЧС 0 2
83. Никифоров Михаил ЗРТО СК МЧС 0 4
84. Гришаев Алексей Юго-Запад СК МЧС 0 1
85. Воробьев Сергей Форест СК МЧС 0 1
86. Смирнов Сергей СПб Лифтовой Завод СК МЧС 0 1
87. Гончаров Александр ЗРТО СК МЧС 0 4
88. Вырелкин Игорь Форест СК МЧС 0 10
89. Новожилов Роберт Ленинград СК МЧС 0 3
90. Лапатинский Иван Десперадос СК МЧС 0 1
91. Мотрюк Дмитрий СПб Лифтовой Завод СК МЧС 0 2
92. Жбанов Константин ВагаФрендс СК МЧС 0 4
93. Суханов Евгений Кикэмолл СК МЧС 0 3
94. Соболев Александр ВагаФрендс СК МЧС 0 2
95. Кукушкин Денис ЗРТО СК МЧС 0 5
96. Дмитриев Владимир ИВР СК МЧС 0 1
97. Соснин Сергей Кикэмолл СК МЧС 0 2
98. Воронов Никита ВагаФрендс СК МЧС 0 1
99. Малашенков Денис ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова СК МЧС 0 1
100. Андреев Владимир ИВР СК МЧС 0 8
101. Абдукаримов Виктор ЗРТО СК МЧС 0 5
102. Галин Дмитрий ЗРТО СК МЧС 0 5
103. Журавлев Александр ВагаФрендс СК МЧС 0 12
104. Игуменов Иван ЗРТО СК МЧС 0 2
105. Исаев Евгений ЗРТО СК МЧС 0 7
106. Болдырев Никита ТСТ СК МЧС 0 4
107. Ключка Дмитрий Юго-Запад СК МЧС 0 14
108. Сердюк Дмитрий Юго-Запад СК МЧС 0 11
109. Мателега Иван Колизей 2.0 СК МЧС 0 11
110. Орлов Александр Ленинград СК МЧС 0 1
111. Комаров Андрей Ленинград СК МЧС 0 6
112. Газарян Иван Паук Борис СК МЧС 0 1
113. Ткачев Максим УГПС МЧС РФ СК МЧС 0 6
114. Кособрюхов Алексей Чип Челиус СК МЧС 0 1
115. Лейбгам Александр Чип Челиус СК МЧС 0 1
116. Власов Константин ВагаФрендс СК МЧС 0 7
117. Романов Андрей ВагаФрендс СК МЧС 0 10
118. Лисенков Александр ВагаФрендс СК МЧС 0 12
119. Авдиенко Аркадий Юго-Запад СК МЧС 0 8
120. Кузьмин Дмитрий Юго-Запад СК МЧС 0 12
121. Андреев Сергей Колизей 2.0 СК МЧС 0 12
122. Ушаков Денис Колизей 2.0 СК МЧС 0 12
123. Чирвин Артем Десперадос СК МЧС 0 11
124. Квасков Александр УГПС МЧС РФ СК МЧС 0 13
125. Косарев Алексей Десперадос СК МЧС 0 2
126. Журавский Александр Ленинград СК МЧС 0 2
127. Паус Дмитрий Ленинград СК МЧС 0 1
128. Еременко Иван Ленинград СК МЧС 0 5
129. Прибыщук Дмитрий Чип Челиус СК МЧС 0 10
130. Палехов Денис Кикэмолл СК МЧС 0 4
131. Новиков Макар ТСТ СК МЧС 0 4
132. Лебедев Андрей Ленинград СК МЧС 0 2
133. Кружков Илья Ленинград СК МЧС 0 6
134. Дербин Александр Паук Борис СК МЧС 0 1
135. Шофеев Тимур УГПС МЧС РФ СК МЧС 0 12
136. Фомин Кирилл Паук Борис СК МЧС 0 13
137. Сафиуллин Динар Десперадос СК МЧС 0 9
138. Опарев Данил Ленинград СК МЧС 0 7
139. Кружков Денис Ленинград СК МЧС 0 5
140. Бердяков Сергей ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова СК МЧС 0 3
141. Дубов Андрей ИВР СК МЧС 0 8
142. Алексеевский Александр ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова СК МЧС 0 6
143. Абдылаким Уулу Атлант МО Дачное СК МЧС 0 5
144. Ефименко Антон Кикэмолл СК МЧС 0 11
145. Вокуев Антон Атлант МО Дачное СК МЧС 0 8
146. Абрамов Юрий Десперадос СК МЧС 0 13
147. Смирнов Алексей Колизей 2.0 СК МЧС 0 12
148. Лукьянов Александр Кикэмолл СК МЧС 0 6
149. Шамонин Кирилл Юго-Запад СК МЧС 0 14
150. Воробьев Александр Юго-Запад СК МЧС 0 11
151. Лешуков Андрей УГПС МЧС РФ СК МЧС 0 13
152. Гусаков Сергей УГПС МЧС РФ СК МЧС 0 12
153. Мефаев Сергей Колизей 2.0 СК МЧС 0 12
154. Максаев Никита Паук Борис СК МЧС 0 7
155. Петровичев Анатолий ВагаФрендс СК МЧС 0 10
156. Веселов Илья ЗРТО СК МЧС 0 11
157. Слобожанинов Игорь СПб Лифтовой Завод СК МЧС 0 10
158. Иванов Александр Форест СК МЧС 0 13
159. Вагапов Павел ВагаФрендс СК МЧС 0 12
160. Орлов Денис Колизей 2.0 СК МЧС 0 12
161. Ларионов Алексей ВагаФрендс СК МЧС 0 11
162. Сударев Олег Паук Борис СК МЧС 0 9
163. Гудков Павел ВагаФрендс СК МЧС 0 10
164. Тарасенко Евгений Форест СК МЧС 0 6
165. Волков Александр Чип Челиус СК МЧС 0 5
166. Клюйков Максим Форест СК МЧС 0 3
167. Золотой Александр Форест СК МЧС 0 9
168. Сазонов Алексей ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова СК МЧС 0 9
169. Зорин Алексей Чип Челиус СК МЧС 0 6
170. Процак Виталий ЗРТО СК МЧС 0 7
171. Попович Александр ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова СК МЧС 0 3
172. Барбашов Алексей Форест СК МЧС 0 7
173. Теребенцев Дмитрий Чип Челиус СК МЧС 0 14
174. Джураев Яхё ВагаФрендс СК МЧС 0 9
175. Алексеев Евгений ЗРТО СК МЧС 0 10
176. Дылинов Дмитрий Чип Челиус СК МЧС 0 9
177. Мамчур Дмитрий ТСТ СК МЧС 0 13
178. Саусярис Эдгарас Колизей 2.0 СК МЧС 0 8
179. Бабаев Денис ИВР СК МЧС 0 13
180. Польщак Юрий ТСТ СК МЧС 0 8
181. Ермаков Даниил Десперадос СК МЧС 0 13
182. Шайтанов Андрей Паук Борис СК МЧС 0 9
183. Добров Дмитрий ТСТ СК МЧС 0 7
184. Никитин Евгений СПб Лифтовой Завод СК МЧС 0 11
185. Зезюлькин Андрей ВагаФрендс СК МЧС 0 11
186. Самойлов Никита УГПС МЧС РФ СК МЧС 0 12
187. Глодя Роман Колизей 2.0 СК МЧС 0 13
188. Моргачев Валентин ТСТ СК МЧС 0 12
189. Сагалаев Владислав Атлант МО Дачное СК МЧС 0 14
190. Колбаия Давид УГПС МЧС РФ СК МЧС 0 12
191. Борисов Александр ИВР СК МЧС 0 13
192. Степанов Эдуард ИВР СК МЧС 0 12
193. Сартаков Виталий Паук Борис СК МЧС 0 9
194. Шиолашвили Шота ТСТ СК МЧС 0 11
195. Иванов Алексей Юго-Запад СК МЧС 0 8
196. Ситников Борис Паук Борис СК МЧС 0 14
197. Джусупбеков Чынгыз ВагаФрендс СК МЧС 0 8
198. Тимофеенко Роман Атлант МО Дачное СК МЧС 0 12
199. Рогов Станислав ТСТ СК МЧС 0 6
200. Журавский Андрей Десперадос СК МЧС 0 10
201. Фурса Петр Чип Челиус СК МЧС 0 13
202. Ефимов Даниил Атлант МО Дачное СК МЧС 0 12
203. Харкевич Сергей ТСТ СК МЧС 0 8
204. Пучков Алексей Форест СК МЧС 0 11
205. Эксузьян Павел Паук Борис СК МЧС 0 8
206. Зорин Алексей Форест СК МЧС 0 5
207. Дехтерев Евгений ТСТ СК МЧС 0 8
208. Лещев Артем УГПС МЧС РФ СК МЧС 0 14
209. Киселев Владислав Форест СК МЧС 0 6
210. Дауме Никита ИВР СК МЧС 0 8
211. Рысин Максим Форест СК МЧС 0 4
212. Данилов Павел УГПС МЧС РФ СК МЧС 0 11
213. Булдин Владимир Юго-Запад СК МЧС 0 8
214. Садилкин Алексей Форест СК МЧС 0 11
215. Андронов Дмитрий Юго-Запад СК МЧС 0 11
216. Мкртчян Сергей ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова СК МЧС 0 13
217. Дедюкин Алексей ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова СК МЧС 0 3
218. Плешков Николай Кикэмолл СК МЧС 0 2
219. Шушков Никита Форест СК МЧС 0 2
220. Горский Максим Атлант МО Дачное СК МЧС 0 13
221. Септилко Дмитрий Чип Челиус СК МЧС 0 13
222. Фоменко Владимир Кикэмолл СК МЧС 0 8
223. Алексеев Николай Кикэмолл СК МЧС 0 11
224. Нурулаев Андрей Десперадос СК МЧС 0 9
225. Фёдоров Артём Юго-Запад СК МЧС 0 9
226. Устиловский Артем Юго-Запад СК МЧС 0 13
227. Кучинский Рустам Чип Челиус СК МЧС 0 9
228. Лисаков Дмитрий ВагаФрендс СК МЧС 0 3
229. Фурсяк Александр Кикэмолл СК МЧС 0 7
230. Щербак Андрей Кикэмолл СК МЧС 0 2
231. Кушнир Дмитрий Атлант МО Дачное СК МЧС 0 4
232. Петров Юрий Атлант МО Дачное СК МЧС 0 2
233. Богданов Анатолий Юго-Запад СК МЧС 0 3
234. Григорьев Александр ТСТ СК МЧС 0 12
235. Киселев Дмитрий УГПС МЧС РФ СК МЧС 0 1
236. Евсеев Роман ИВР СК МЧС 0 2
237. Масленников Павел Атлант МО Дачное СК МЧС 0 2
238. Шишов Родион Форест СК МЧС 0 4
239. Терехов Евгений Форест СК МЧС 0 6
240. Константинов Павел ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова СК МЧС 0 4
241. Васильев Андрей Форест СК МЧС 0 7
242. Клепиков Руслан Десперадос СК МЧС 0 2
243. Кравцов Павел Колизей 2.0 СК МЧС 0 12
244. Курятников Дмитрий ИВР СК МЧС 0 9
245. Шаров Николай Форест СК МЧС 0 9
246. Казырацкий Павел ИВР СК МЧС 0 4
247. Голубев Игорь Кикэмолл СК МЧС 0 7
248. Амосов Иван Десперадос СК МЧС 0 5
249. Березкин Иван ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова СК МЧС 0 9
250. Тащян Дмитрий Юго-Запад СК МЧС 0 1
251. Черепенин Константин Паук Борис СК МЧС 0 6
252. Движков Роман Кикэмолл СК МЧС 0 12
253. Майков Даниил Атлант МО Дачное СК МЧС 0 3
254. Ларионов Артем Юго-Запад СК МЧС 0 7
255. Топчиенко Юрий СПб Лифтовой Завод СК МЧС 0 2
256. Крамаренко Александр ЗРТО СК МЧС 0 5
257. Мануилов Андрей ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова СК МЧС 0 3
258. Прокофьев Андрей СПб Лифтовой Завод СК МЧС 0 3
259. Правоторов Владимир Паук Борис СК МЧС 0 10
260. Городовой Никита Паук Борис СК МЧС 0 4
261. Озеров Роман ЗРТО СК МЧС 0 9
262. Илюхин Сергей ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова СК МЧС 0 5
263. Антонов Андрей СПб Лифтовой Завод СК МЧС 0 11
264. Федоров Кирилл Чип Челиус СК МЧС 0 10
265. Седлецкий Игорь ЗРТО СК МЧС 0 10
266. Ломков Дмитрий ИВР СК МЧС 0 9
267. Никитичев Алексей Юго-Запад СК МЧС 0 6
268. Федоров Николай Десперадос СК МЧС 0 2
269. Петрунин Кирилл УГПС МЧС РФ СК МЧС 0 9
270. Губернаторов Никита УГПС МЧС РФ СК МЧС 0 10
271. Смирнов Дмитрий Десперадос СК МЧС 0 13
272. Пошва Кирилл Юго-Запад СК МЧС 0 7
273. Красильников Александр УГПС МЧС РФ СК МЧС 0 4
274. Ютяев Владислав УГПС МЧС РФ СК МЧС 0 10
275. Могучий Петр Колизей 2.0 СК МЧС 0 8
276. Харитошин Александр Атлант МО Дачное СК МЧС 0 7
277. Рязанцев Александр СПб Лифтовой Завод СК МЧС 0 10
278. Строгов Сергей ЗРТО СК МЧС 0 4
279. Харитоненко Андрей Юго-Запад СК МЧС 0 11
280. Хардин Андрей Кикэмолл СК МЧС 0 4
281. Петричук Владимир СПб Лифтовой Завод СК МЧС 0 12
Игрок Команда Дивизион Гол+Пас Игры
1. Петричук Владимир СПб Лифтовой Завод СК МЧС 28(28+0) 12
2. Сагалаев Владислав Атлант МО Дачное СК МЧС 21(21+0) 14
3. Глодя Роман Колизей 2.0 СК МЧС 18(18+0) 13
4. Моргачев Валентин ТСТ СК МЧС 18(18+0) 12
5. Борисов Александр ИВР СК МЧС 16(16+0) 13
6. Колбаия Давид УГПС МЧС РФ СК МЧС 16(16+0) 12
7. Сартаков Виталий Паук Борис СК МЧС 15(15+0) 9
8. Степанов Эдуард ИВР СК МЧС 14(14+0) 12
9. Самойлов Никита УГПС МЧС РФ СК МЧС 14(14+0) 12
10. Зезюлькин Андрей ВагаФрендс СК МЧС 14(14+0) 11
11. Бабаев Денис ИВР СК МЧС 13(13+0) 13
12. Польщак Юрий ТСТ СК МЧС 13(13+0) 8
13. Ермаков Даниил Десперадос СК МЧС 12(12+0) 13
14. Саусярис Эдгарас Колизей 2.0 СК МЧС 12(12+0) 8
15. Никитин Евгений СПб Лифтовой Завод СК МЧС 11(11+0) 11
16. Шайтанов Андрей Паук Борис СК МЧС 11(11+0) 9
17. Добров Дмитрий ТСТ СК МЧС 10(10+0) 7
18. Шиолашвили Шота ТСТ СК МЧС 10(10+0) 11
19. Зорин Алексей Форест СК МЧС 9(9+0) 5
20. Дехтерев Евгений ТСТ СК МЧС 9(9+0) 8
21. Эксузьян Павел Паук Борис СК МЧС 9(9+0) 8
22. Лещев Артем УГПС МЧС РФ СК МЧС 9(9+0) 14
23. Иванов Алексей Юго-Запад СК МЧС 9(9+0) 8
24. Джусупбеков Чынгыз ВагаФрендс СК МЧС 8(8+0) 8
25. Киселев Владислав Форест СК МЧС 8(8+0) 6
26. Дауме Никита ИВР СК МЧС 8(8+0) 8
27. Тимофеенко Роман Атлант МО Дачное СК МЧС 8(8+0) 12
28. Пучков Алексей Форест СК МЧС 8(8+0) 11
29. Ситников Борис Паук Борис СК МЧС 8(8+0) 14
30. Журавский Андрей Десперадос СК МЧС 8(8+0) 10
31. Рогов Станислав ТСТ СК МЧС 8(8+0) 6
32. Харкевич Сергей ТСТ СК МЧС 8(8+0) 8
33. Фурса Петр Чип Челиус СК МЧС 8(8+0) 13
34. Ефимов Даниил Атлант МО Дачное СК МЧС 8(8+0) 12
35. Веселов Илья ЗРТО СК МЧС 7(7+0) 11
36. Слобожанинов Игорь СПб Лифтовой Завод СК МЧС 7(7+0) 10
37. Мамчур Дмитрий ТСТ СК МЧС 7(7+0) 13
38. Дылинов Дмитрий Чип Челиус СК МЧС 7(7+0) 9
39. Петровичев Анатолий ВагаФрендс СК МЧС 7(7+0) 10
40. Лешуков Андрей УГПС МЧС РФ СК МЧС 7(7+0) 13
41. Гусаков Сергей УГПС МЧС РФ СК МЧС 7(7+0) 12
42. Воробьев Александр Юго-Запад СК МЧС 7(7+0) 11
43. Мефаев Сергей Колизей 2.0 СК МЧС 7(7+0) 12
44. Максаев Никита Паук Борис СК МЧС 7(7+0) 7
45. Попович Александр ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова СК МЧС 6(6+0) 3
46. Абрамов Юрий Десперадос СК МЧС 6(6+0) 13
47. Ефименко Антон Кикэмолл СК МЧС 6(6+0) 11
48. Абдылаким Уулу Атлант МО Дачное СК МЧС 6(6+0) 5
49. Вокуев Антон Атлант МО Дачное СК МЧС 6(6+0) 8
50. Вагапов Павел ВагаФрендс СК МЧС 6(6+0) 12
51. Лукьянов Александр Кикэмолл СК МЧС 6(6+0) 6
52. Смирнов Алексей Колизей 2.0 СК МЧС 6(6+0) 12
53. Шамонин Кирилл Юго-Запад СК МЧС 6(6+0) 14
54. Иванов Александр Форест СК МЧС 6(6+0) 13
55. Алексеевский Александр ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова СК МЧС 6(6+0) 6
56. Джураев Яхё ВагаФрендс СК МЧС 5(5+0) 9
57. Алексеев Евгений ЗРТО СК МЧС 5(5+0) 10
58. Теребенцев Дмитрий Чип Челиус СК МЧС 5(5+0) 14
59. Золотой Александр Форест СК МЧС 5(5+0) 9
60. Барбашов Алексей Форест СК МЧС 5(5+0) 7
61. Сазонов Алексей ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова СК МЧС 5(5+0) 9
62. Зорин Алексей Чип Челиус СК МЧС 5(5+0) 6
63. Процак Виталий ЗРТО СК МЧС 5(5+0) 7
64. Данилов Павел УГПС МЧС РФ СК МЧС 4(4+0) 11
65. Рысин Максим Форест СК МЧС 4(4+0) 4
66. Тарасенко Евгений Форест СК МЧС 4(4+0) 6
67. Правоторов Владимир Паук Борис СК МЧС 4(4+0) 10
68. Клюйков Максим Форест СК МЧС 4(4+0) 3
69. Ларионов Алексей ВагаФрендс СК МЧС 4(4+0) 11
70. Орлов Денис Колизей 2.0 СК МЧС 4(4+0) 12
71. Волков Александр Чип Челиус СК МЧС 4(4+0) 5
72. Сударев Олег Паук Борис СК МЧС 4(4+0) 9
73. Гудков Павел ВагаФрендс СК МЧС 4(4+0) 10
74. Седлецкий Игорь ЗРТО СК МЧС 3(3+0) 10
75. Федоров Кирилл Чип Челиус СК МЧС 3(3+0) 10
76. Ютяев Владислав УГПС МЧС РФ СК МЧС 3(3+0) 10
77. Антонов Андрей СПб Лифтовой Завод СК МЧС 3(3+0) 11
78. Илюхин Сергей ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова СК МЧС 3(3+0) 5
79. Рязанцев Александр СПб Лифтовой Завод СК МЧС 3(3+0) 10
80. Харитоненко Андрей Юго-Запад СК МЧС 3(3+0) 11
81. Хардин Андрей Кикэмолл СК МЧС 3(3+0) 4
82. Строгов Сергей ЗРТО СК МЧС 3(3+0) 4
83. Озеров Роман ЗРТО СК МЧС 3(3+0) 9
84. Харитошин Александр Атлант МО Дачное СК МЧС 3(3+0) 7
85. Могучий Петр Колизей 2.0 СК МЧС 3(3+0) 8
86. Мануилов Андрей ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова СК МЧС 3(3+0) 3
87. Черепенин Константин Паук Борис СК МЧС 3(3+0) 6
88. Тащян Дмитрий Юго-Запад СК МЧС 3(3+0) 1
89. Березкин Иван ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова СК МЧС 3(3+0) 9
90. Амосов Иван Десперадос СК МЧС 3(3+0) 5
91. Движков Роман Кикэмолл СК МЧС 3(3+0) 12
92. Майков Даниил Атлант МО Дачное СК МЧС 3(3+0) 3
93. Прокофьев Андрей СПб Лифтовой Завод СК МЧС 3(3+0) 3
94. Крамаренко Александр ЗРТО СК МЧС 3(3+0) 5
95. Топчиенко Юрий СПб Лифтовой Завод СК МЧС 3(3+0) 2
96. Ларионов Артем Юго-Запад СК МЧС 3(3+0) 7
97. Городовой Никита Паук Борис СК МЧС 3(3+0) 4
98. Булдин Владимир Юго-Запад СК МЧС 2(2+0) 8
99. Петрунин Кирилл УГПС МЧС РФ СК МЧС 2(2+0) 9
100. Губернаторов Никита УГПС МЧС РФ СК МЧС 2(2+0) 10
101. Лисаков Дмитрий ВагаФрендс СК МЧС 2(2+0) 3
102. Устиловский Артем Юго-Запад СК МЧС 2(2+0) 13
103. Федоров Николай Десперадос СК МЧС 2(2+0) 2
104. Никитичев Алексей Юго-Запад СК МЧС 2(2+0) 6
105. Казырацкий Павел ИВР СК МЧС 2(2+0) 4
106. Голубев Игорь Кикэмолл СК МЧС 2(2+0) 7
107. Садилкин Алексей Форест СК МЧС 2(2+0) 11
108. Ломков Дмитрий ИВР СК МЧС 2(2+0) 9
109. Фёдоров Артём Юго-Запад СК МЧС 2(2+0) 9
110. Кучинский Рустам Чип Челиус СК МЧС 2(2+0) 9
111. Нурулаев Андрей Десперадос СК МЧС 2(2+0) 9
112. Красильников Александр УГПС МЧС РФ СК МЧС 2(2+0) 4
113. Мкртчян Сергей ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова СК МЧС 2(2+0) 13
114. Андронов Дмитрий Юго-Запад СК МЧС 2(2+0) 11
115. Смирнов Дмитрий Десперадос СК МЧС 2(2+0) 13
116. Пошва Кирилл Юго-Запад СК МЧС 2(2+0) 7
117. Горский Максим Атлант МО Дачное СК МЧС 2(2+0) 13
118. Алексеев Николай Кикэмолл СК МЧС 2(2+0) 11
119. Фоменко Владимир Кикэмолл СК МЧС 2(2+0) 8
120. Септилко Дмитрий Чип Челиус СК МЧС 2(2+0) 13
121. Клепиков Руслан Десперадос СК МЧС 1(1+0) 2
122. Кравцов Павел Колизей 2.0 СК МЧС 1(1+0) 12
123. Васильев Андрей Форест СК МЧС 1(1+0) 7
124. Шаров Николай Форест СК МЧС 1(1+0) 9
125. Курятников Дмитрий ИВР СК МЧС 1(1+0) 9
126. Григорьев Александр ТСТ СК МЧС 1(1+0) 12
127. Щербак Андрей Кикэмолл СК МЧС 1(1+0) 2
128. Кушнир Дмитрий Атлант МО Дачное СК МЧС 1(1+0) 4
129. Фурсяк Александр Кикэмолл СК МЧС 1(1+0) 7
130. Шушков Никита Форест СК МЧС 1(1+0) 2
131. Дедюкин Алексей ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова СК МЧС 1(1+0) 3
132. Плешков Николай Кикэмолл СК МЧС 1(1+0) 2
133. Петров Юрий Атлант МО Дачное СК МЧС 1(1+0) 2
134. Богданов Анатолий Юго-Запад СК МЧС 1(1+0) 3
135. Шишов Родион Форест СК МЧС 1(1+0) 4
136. Терехов Евгений Форест СК МЧС 1(1+0) 6
137. Масленников Павел Атлант МО Дачное СК МЧС 1(1+0) 2
138. Евсеев Роман ИВР СК МЧС 1(1+0) 2
139. Киселев Дмитрий УГПС МЧС РФ СК МЧС 1(1+0) 1
140. Константинов Павел ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова СК МЧС 1(1+0) 4
141. Дубов Андрей ИВР СК МЧС 1(1+0) 8
142. Лаврухин Алексей ИВР СК МЧС 1(1+0) 3
143. Трофимов Сергей Колизей 2.0 СК МЧС 1(1+0) 1
144. Канайкин Денис ЗРТО СК МЧС 1(1+0) 1
145. Зленко Кирилл Атлант МО Дачное СК МЧС 1(1+0) 1
146. Вовк Александр Чип Челиус СК МЧС 1(1+0) 4
147. Чернов Игорь Атлант МО Дачное СК МЧС 1(1+0) 1
148. Антипов Дмитрий СПб Лифтовой Завод СК МЧС 1(1+0) 4
149. Чесноков Максим Десперадос СК МЧС 1(1+0) 2
150. Зрелов Максим Юго-Запад СК МЧС 1(1+0) 8
151. Мельник Максим ИВР СК МЧС 1(1+0) 1
152. Бахтин Андрей Десперадос СК МЧС 1(1+0) 2
153. Канаев Иван Кикэмолл СК МЧС 1(1+0) 11
154. Красовский Роман ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова СК МЧС 1(1+0) 12
155. Банцов Никита Кикэмолл СК МЧС 1(1+0) 3
156. Красовский Дмитрий ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова СК МЧС 1(1+0) 13
157. Шевченко Иван ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова СК МЧС 1(1+0) 1
158. Ботин Сергей Форест СК МЧС 1(1+0) 14
159. Островский Иван Кикэмолл СК МЧС 1(1+0) 3
160. Иванов Александр Паук Борис СК МЧС 1(1+0) 1
161. Кащеев Никита ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова СК МЧС 1(1+0) 2
162. Курятников Сергей ИВР СК МЧС 1(1+0) 8
163. Комаров Феликс Атлант МО Дачное СК МЧС 1(1+0) 1
164. Гаврилов Евгений ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова СК МЧС 1(1+0) 8
165. Бердяков Сергей ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова СК МЧС 1(1+0) 3
166. Хрусталев Алексей Кикэмолл СК МЧС 1(1+0) 5
167. Корнилов Олег ЗРТО СК МЧС 1(1+0) 2
168. Величко Александр УГПС МЧС РФ СК МЧС 1(1+0) 1
169. Мазепин Николай Десперадос СК МЧС 1(1+0) 10
170. Бабич Дмитрий Паук Борис СК МЧС 1(1+0) 4
171. Панасенков Иван Юго-Запад СК МЧС 1(1+0) 3
172. Цирель Алексей ИВР СК МЧС 1(1+0) 3
173. Айрапетян Юрий СПб Лифтовой Завод СК МЧС 1(1+0) 8
174. Кушигин Роман СПб Лифтовой Завод СК МЧС 0(0+0) 1
175. Тихонов Евгений Чип Челиус СК МЧС 0(0+0) 7
176. Францев Сергей Кикэмолл СК МЧС 0(0+0) 1
177. Зброжек Сергей Атлант МО Дачное СК МЧС 0(0+0) 2
178. Ковалев Николай Колизей 2.0 СК МЧС 0(0+0) 1
179. Стыгар Павел Паук Борис СК МЧС 0(0+0) 1
180. Рубцов Владимир СПб Лифтовой Завод СК МЧС 0(0+0) 3
181. Левин Артём СПб Лифтовой Завод СК МЧС 0(0+0) 3
182. Посметухов Никита СПб Лифтовой Завод СК МЧС 0(0+0) 2
183. Люлькин Анатолий ИВР СК МЧС 0(0+0) 3
184. Морозов Дмитрий СПб Лифтовой Завод СК МЧС 0(0+0) 4
185. Беляев Антон Десперадос СК МЧС 0(0+0) 1
186. Красовский Юрий ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова СК МЧС 0(0+0) 1
187. Харин Лев Ленинград СК МЧС 0(0+0) 1
188. Фролов Иван ИВР СК МЧС 0(0+0) 2
189. Каменский Сергей ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова СК МЧС 0(0+0) 1
190. Глухих Павел Ленинград СК МЧС 0(0+0) 1
191. Косенко Иван Колизей 2.0 СК МЧС 0(0+0) 1
192. Кузьмин Василий Чип Челиус СК МЧС 0(0+0) 1
193. Кольцов Валерий Колизей 2.0 СК МЧС 0(0+0) 3
194. Шагурин Евгений Кикэмолл СК МЧС 0(0+0) 4
195. Стахмич Андрей ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова СК МЧС 0(0+0) 1
196. Хлопцев Павел СПб Лифтовой Завод СК МЧС 0(0+0) 1
197. Никитин Вячеслав СПб Лифтовой Завод СК МЧС 0(0+0) 1
198. Морозов Вячеслав Форест СК МЧС 0(0+0) 1
199. Воронцов Константин УГПС МЧС РФ СК МЧС 0(0+0) 7
200. Шерстнев Валерий ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова СК МЧС 0(0+0) 1
201. Аронов Лев Атлант МО Дачное СК МЧС 0(0+0) 8
202. Гаражун Николай Ленинград СК МЧС 0(0+0) 1
203. Комарницкий Андрей ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова СК МЧС 0(0+0) 4
204. Миняев Андрей Форест СК МЧС 0(0+0) 1
205. Семенов Михаил ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова СК МЧС 0(0+0) 1
206. Михайлов Андрей Кикэмолл СК МЧС 0(0+0) 2
207. Федоров Николай СПб Лифтовой Завод СК МЧС 0(0+0) 9
208. Мисиянцев Александр Атлант МО Дачное СК МЧС 0(0+0) 4
209. Павлов Максим ТСТ СК МЧС 0(0+0) 8
210. Бутырчик Герард ТСТ СК МЧС 0(0+0) 5
211. Зиновьев Андрей СПб Лифтовой Завод СК МЧС 0(0+0) 3
212. Каланча Тимофей Колизей 2.0 СК МЧС 0(0+0) 2
213. Лисенков Александр ВагаФрендс СК МЧС 0(0+0) 12
214. Романов Андрей ВагаФрендс СК МЧС 0(0+0) 10
215. Власов Константин ВагаФрендс СК МЧС 0(0+0) 7
216. Авдиенко Аркадий Юго-Запад СК МЧС 0(0+0) 8
217. Кузьмин Дмитрий Юго-Запад СК МЧС 0(0+0) 12
218. Ушаков Денис Колизей 2.0 СК МЧС 0(0+0) 12
219. Андреев Сергей Колизей 2.0 СК МЧС 0(0+0) 12
220. Лейбгам Александр Чип Челиус СК МЧС 0(0+0) 1
221. Кособрюхов Алексей Чип Челиус СК МЧС 0(0+0) 1
222. Мателега Иван Колизей 2.0 СК МЧС 0(0+0) 11
223. Сердюк Дмитрий Юго-Запад СК МЧС 0(0+0) 11
224. Ключка Дмитрий Юго-Запад СК МЧС 0(0+0) 14
225. Орлов Александр Ленинград СК МЧС 0(0+0) 1
226. Комаров Андрей Ленинград СК МЧС 0(0+0) 6
227. Ткачев Максим УГПС МЧС РФ СК МЧС 0(0+0) 6
228. Газарян Иван Паук Борис СК МЧС 0(0+0) 1
229. Чирвин Артем Десперадос СК МЧС 0(0+0) 11
230. Квасков Александр УГПС МЧС РФ СК МЧС 0(0+0) 13
231. Шофеев Тимур УГПС МЧС РФ СК МЧС 0(0+0) 12
232. Дербин Александр Паук Борис СК МЧС 0(0+0) 1
233. Кружков Илья Ленинград СК МЧС 0(0+0) 6
234. Фомин Кирилл Паук Борис СК МЧС 0(0+0) 13
235. Сафиуллин Динар Десперадос СК МЧС 0(0+0) 9
236. Кружков Денис Ленинград СК МЧС 0(0+0) 5
237. Опарев Данил Ленинград СК МЧС 0(0+0) 7
238. Лебедев Андрей Ленинград СК МЧС 0(0+0) 2
239. Новиков Макар ТСТ СК МЧС 0(0+0) 4
240. Журавский Александр Ленинград СК МЧС 0(0+0) 2
241. Косарев Алексей Десперадос СК МЧС 0(0+0) 2
242. Паус Дмитрий Ленинград СК МЧС 0(0+0) 1
243. Еременко Иван Ленинград СК МЧС 0(0+0) 5
244. Палехов Денис Кикэмолл СК МЧС 0(0+0) 4
245. Прибыщук Дмитрий Чип Челиус СК МЧС 0(0+0) 10
246. Болдырев Никита ТСТ СК МЧС 0(0+0) 4
247. Исаев Евгений ЗРТО СК МЧС 0(0+0) 7
248. Никифоров Михаил ЗРТО СК МЧС 0(0+0) 4
249. Жуков Андрей ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова СК МЧС 0(0+0) 2
250. Сафонов Михаил Атлант МО Дачное СК МЧС 0(0+0) 1
251. Гришаев Алексей Юго-Запад СК МЧС 0(0+0) 1
252. Воробьев Сергей Форест СК МЧС 0(0+0) 1
253. Гончаров Александр ЗРТО СК МЧС 0(0+0) 4
254. Смирнов Сергей СПб Лифтовой Завод СК МЧС 0(0+0) 1
255. Каляуш Владислав УГПС МЧС РФ СК МЧС 0(0+0) 3
256. Ткаченко Александр Ленинград СК МЧС 0(0+0) 5
257. Королев Андрей ЗРТО СК МЧС 0(0+0) 1
258. Ганжа Евгений Атлант МО Дачное СК МЧС 0(0+0) 3
259. Петров Дмитрий ЗРТО СК МЧС 0(0+0) 4
260. Баранов Евгений ИВР СК МЧС 0(0+0) 1
261. Голубев Егор Атлант МО Дачное СК МЧС 0(0+0) 5
262. Иванов Александр Чип Челиус СК МЧС 0(0+0) 1
263. Лейбгам Антон Чип Челиус СК МЧС 0(0+0) 4
264. Вырелкин Игорь Форест СК МЧС 0(0+0) 10
265. Новожилов Роберт Ленинград СК МЧС 0(0+0) 3
266. Андреев Владимир ИВР СК МЧС 0(0+0) 8
267. Малашенков Денис ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова СК МЧС 0(0+0) 1
268. Воронов Никита ВагаФрендс СК МЧС 0(0+0) 1
269. Абдукаримов Виктор ЗРТО СК МЧС 0(0+0) 5
270. Галин Дмитрий ЗРТО СК МЧС 0(0+0) 5
271. Игуменов Иван ЗРТО СК МЧС 0(0+0) 2
272. Журавлев Александр ВагаФрендс СК МЧС 0(0+0) 12
273. Соснин Сергей Кикэмолл СК МЧС 0(0+0) 2
274. Дмитриев Владимир ИВР СК МЧС 0(0+0) 1
275. Мотрюк Дмитрий СПб Лифтовой Завод СК МЧС 0(0+0) 2
276. Лапатинский Иван Десперадос СК МЧС 0(0+0) 1
277. Жбанов Константин ВагаФрендс СК МЧС 0(0+0) 4
278. Суханов Евгений Кикэмолл СК МЧС 0(0+0) 3
279. Кукушкин Денис ЗРТО СК МЧС 0(0+0) 5
280. Соболев Александр ВагаФрендс СК МЧС 0(0+0) 2
281. Струмицкий Михаил Атлант МО Дачное СК МЧС 0(0+0) 6
Команда Игрок 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14
1. Паук Борис Ситников Борис
2. Паук Борис Эксузьян Павел
3. Паук Борис Городовой Никита
4. Паук Борис Фомин Кирилл
5. Паук Борис Сударев Олег
6. Паук Борис Шайтанов Андрей
7. Паук Борис Сартаков Виталий
8. Паук Борис Правоторов Владимир
9. Паук Борис Максаев Никита
10. Паук Борис Бабич Дмитрий
11. Паук Борис Стыгар Павел
12. Паук Борис Черепенин Константин
13. Паук Борис Газарян Иван
14. Паук Борис Дербин Александр
15. Паук Борис Иванов Александр
16. ЗРТО Галин Дмитрий
17. ЗРТО Крамаренко Александр
18. ЗРТО Веселов Илья
19. ЗРТО Озеров Роман
20. ЗРТО Седлецкий Игорь
21. ЗРТО Исаев Евгений
22. ЗРТО Кукушкин Денис
23. ЗРТО Абдукаримов Виктор
24. ЗРТО Алексеев Евгений
25. ЗРТО Процак Виталий
26. ЗРТО Канайкин Денис
27. ЗРТО Никифоров Михаил
28. ЗРТО Корнилов Олег
29. ЗРТО Гончаров Александр
30. ЗРТО Королев Андрей
31. ЗРТО Строгов Сергей
32. ЗРТО Петров Дмитрий
33. ЗРТО Игуменов Иван
34. Ленинград Кружков Илья
35. Ленинград Опарев Данил
36. Ленинград Ткаченко Александр
37. Ленинград Еременко Иван
38. Ленинград Лебедев Андрей
39. Ленинград Комаров Андрей
40. Ленинград Кружков Денис
41. Ленинград Глухих Павел
42. Ленинград Харин Лев
43. Ленинград Новожилов Роберт
44. Ленинград Журавский Александр
45. Ленинград Паус Дмитрий
46. Ленинград Орлов Александр
47. Ленинград Гаражун Николай
48. УГПС МЧС РФ Ткачев Максим
49. УГПС МЧС РФ Лешуков Андрей
50. УГПС МЧС РФ Шофеев Тимур
51. УГПС МЧС РФ Петрунин Кирилл
52. УГПС МЧС РФ Квасков Александр
53. УГПС МЧС РФ Колбаия Давид
54. УГПС МЧС РФ Ютяев Владислав
55. УГПС МЧС РФ Красильников Александр
56. УГПС МЧС РФ Воронцов Константин
57. УГПС МЧС РФ Гусаков Сергей
58. УГПС МЧС РФ Данилов Павел
59. УГПС МЧС РФ Лещев Артем
60. УГПС МЧС РФ Губернаторов Никита
61. УГПС МЧС РФ Самойлов Никита
62. УГПС МЧС РФ Величко Александр
63. УГПС МЧС РФ Каляуш Владислав
64. УГПС МЧС РФ Киселев Дмитрий
65. ВагаФрендс Романов Андрей
66. ВагаФрендс Гудков Павел
67. ВагаФрендс Лисенков Александр
68. ВагаФрендс Жбанов Константин
69. ВагаФрендс Зезюлькин Андрей
70. ВагаФрендс Вагапов Павел
71. ВагаФрендс Джураев Яхё
72. ВагаФрендс Ларионов Алексей
73. ВагаФрендс Журавлев Александр
74. ВагаФрендс Власов Константин
75. ВагаФрендс Джусупбеков Чынгыз
76. ВагаФрендс Петровичев Анатолий
77. ВагаФрендс Лисаков Дмитрий
78. ВагаФрендс Воронов Никита
79. ВагаФрендс Соболев Александр
80. Атлант МО Дачное Ефимов Даниил
81. Атлант МО Дачное Масленников Павел
82. Атлант МО Дачное Зброжек Сергей
83. Атлант МО Дачное Голубев Егор
84. Атлант МО Дачное Вокуев Антон
85. Атлант МО Дачное Сафонов Михаил
86. Атлант МО Дачное Ганжа Евгений
87. Атлант МО Дачное Горский Максим
88. Атлант МО Дачное Кушнир Дмитрий
89. Атлант МО Дачное Харитошин Александр
90. Атлант МО Дачное Сагалаев Владислав
91. Атлант МО Дачное Абдылаким Уулу
92. Атлант МО Дачное Тимофеенко Роман
93. Атлант МО Дачное Струмицкий Михаил
94. Атлант МО Дачное Аронов Лев
95. Атлант МО Дачное Мисиянцев Александр
96. Атлант МО Дачное Майков Даниил
97. Атлант МО Дачное Зленко Кирилл
98. Атлант МО Дачное Петров Юрий
99. Атлант МО Дачное Чернов Игорь
100. Атлант МО Дачное Комаров Феликс
101. Чип Челиус Кучинский Рустам
102. Чип Челиус Септилко Дмитрий
103. Чип Челиус Прибыщук Дмитрий
104. Чип Челиус Тихонов Евгений
105. Чип Челиус Теребенцев Дмитрий
106. Чип Челиус Волков Александр
107. Чип Челиус Федоров Кирилл
108. Чип Челиус Фурса Петр
109. Чип Челиус Зорин Алексей
110. Форест Зорин Алексей
111. Чип Челиус Кузьмин Василий
112. Чип Челиус Дылинов Дмитрий
113. Чип Челиус Кособрюхов Алексей
114. Чип Челиус Вовк Александр
115. Чип Челиус Лейбгам Антон
116. Чип Челиус Иванов Александр
117. Чип Челиус Лейбгам Александр
118. ТСТ Шиолашвили Шота
119. ТСТ Дехтерев Евгений
120. ТСТ Харкевич Сергей
121. ТСТ Григорьев Александр
122. ТСТ Моргачев Валентин
123. ТСТ Добров Дмитрий
124. ТСТ Мамчур Дмитрий
125. ТСТ Болдырев Никита
126. ТСТ Рогов Станислав
127. ТСТ Польщак Юрий
128. ТСТ Новиков Макар
129. ТСТ Бутырчик Герард
130. ТСТ Павлов Максим
131. Юго-Запад Шамонин Кирилл
132. Юго-Запад Харитоненко Андрей
133. Юго-Запад Никитичев Алексей
134. Юго-Запад Ключка Дмитрий
135. Юго-Запад Ларионов Артем
136. Юго-Запад Зрелов Максим
137. Юго-Запад Воробьев Александр
138. Юго-Запад Иванов Алексей
139. Юго-Запад Гришаев Алексей
140. Юго-Запад Кузьмин Дмитрий
141. Юго-Запад Сердюк Дмитрий
142. Юго-Запад Устиловский Артем
143. Юго-Запад Фёдоров Артём
144. Юго-Запад Булдин Владимир
145. Юго-Запад Пошва Кирилл
146. Юго-Запад Андронов Дмитрий
147. Юго-Запад Богданов Анатолий
148. Юго-Запад Авдиенко Аркадий
149. Юго-Запад Панасенков Иван
150. Юго-Запад Тащян Дмитрий
151. Форест Шушков Никита
152. Форест Барбашов Алексей
153. Форест Киселев Владислав
154. Форест Вырелкин Игорь