Команды
Бомбардиры
Ассистенты
Гол+Пас
Предупреждения
Статистика предупреждений
Команда И В Н П М+ М- На ноль ЖК 2ЖК КК
1. Десперадос 8 5 2 1 35 21 0 9 1 0
2. СПб Восток 8 1 1 6 20 45 0 5 0 0
3. ЭКЗОМЕНЮ 8 3 0 5 32 42 0 3 0 0
4. УГПС МЧС РФ 8 8 0 0 64 10 3 4 0 1
5. Геолком 8 3 0 5 29 51 0 5 0 0
6. Юнион 7 2 4 1 28 27 0 6 0 0
7. Чип Челиус 8 2 0 6 34 38 0 0 0 0
8. Терволово 7 5 2 0 33 20 0 10 0 0
9. Юго-Запад 8 2 2 4 30 32 0 4 0 0
10. Форест 8 4 2 2 33 24 0 7 0 0
11. ФПС Прикладник 8 1 1 6 16 55 0 3 0 0
12. Кремень 8 0 1 7 20 64 0 1 0 0
13. Колизей 2.0 8 5 0 3 39 34 0 6 0 0
14. ИВР 8 6 0 2 45 16 1 4 0 1
15. ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова 8 3 1 4 32 25 1 7 0 0
16. Арсенал 8 5 0 3 36 22 1 3 0 0
Игрок Команда Гол(Пен) Игры
1. Лебедев Александр Десперадос 11(0) 7
2. Косьянов Дмитрий Терволово 10(0) 5
3. Евсеев Роман ЭКЗОМЕНЮ 8(0) 6
4. Фурса Петр Чип Челиус 8(0) 7
5. Шишов Родион Форест 8(0) 4
6. Ларионов Артем Юго-Запад 8(0) 7
7. Агафонов Александр Терволово 7(0) 2
8. Сердюк Дмитрий Юго-Запад 7(1) 6
9. Мокроусов Максим Юнион 7(0) 4
10. Зорин Алексей Чип Челиус 6(0) 7
11. Симонян Артур СПб Восток 6(0) 6
12. Смирнов Александр СПб Восток 6(0) 4
13. Мусатов Евгений ЭКЗОМЕНЮ 5(0) 5
14. Иванов Александр Форест 4(0) 7
15. Воробьев Александр Юнион 4(0) 5
16. Шамонин Кирилл Юго-Запад 4(0) 7
17. Дубровский Алексей Форест 4(0) 4
18. Журавский Андрей Десперадос 4(0) 5
19. Новиков Станислав ЭКЗОМЕНЮ 4(0) 4
20. Джалмурзин Никита Терволово 3(0) 4
21. Амосов Иван Десперадос 3(0) 4
22. Черепанов Артем Терволово 3(0) 5
23. Бубнов Олег Юнион 3(0) 6
24. Федоров Николай Десперадос 3(0) 3
25. Мякота Олег ЭКЗОМЕНЮ 3(0) 2
26. Грачев Дмитрий Десперадос 3(0) 1
27. Пахтусов Сергей ЭКЗОМЕНЮ 3(0) 5
28. Ермаков Даниил Десперадос 3(0) 5
29. Мищенко Денис СПб Восток 3(0) 3
30. Васько Сергей Чип Челиус 3(0) 6
31. Волков Александр Чип Челиус 2(0) 4
32. Киселев Владислав Форест 2(0) 3
33. Бурмистров Дмитрий ЭКЗОМЕНЮ 2(0) 2
34. Николаев Михаил Терволово 2(0) 1
35. Смирнов Владислав СПб Восток 2(0) 2
36. Комендантов Станислав Терволово 2(0) 5
37. Харитоненко Андрей Юго-Запад 2(0) 1
38. Ладоша Максим Юнион 2(0) 1
39. Булдин Владимир Юго-Запад 2(0) 4
40. Тарасенко Евгений Форест 2(0) 4
41. Мальчуков Владислав ЭКЗОМЕНЮ 2(0) 7
42. Сафиуллин Динар Десперадос 2(0) 6
43. Золотой Александр Форест 2(0) 4
44. Симонян Левон Терволово 2(0) 5
45. Карипов Александр Юнион 2(0) 2
46. Мазепин Николай Десперадос 1(0) 6
47. Бураков Никита ЭКЗОМЕНЮ 1(0) 1
48. Ботин Сергей Форест 1(0) 7
49. Фёдоров Артём Юго-Запад 1(0) 5
50. Беляев Антон Десперадос 1(0) 4
51. Слобожанин Андрей Юнион 1(0) 2
52. Никитичев Алексей Юго-Запад 1(0) 4
53. Михеев Сергей Юнион 1(0) 2
54. Матюнин Андрей Юго-Запад 1(0) 2
55. Сапатинский Николай Юнион 1(0) 3
56. Поздняков Алексей Юго-Запад 1(0) 7
57. Пучков Алексей Форест 1(0) 2
58. Клепиков Руслан Десперадос 1(0) 6
59. Семенов Игорь СПб Восток 1(0) 1
60. Шустров Максим СПб Восток 1(0) 1
61. Васильев Андрей Форест 1(0) 5
62. Смирнов Дмитрий Десперадос 1(0) 3
63. Павлов Андрей Юнион 1(0) 2
64. Кособрюхов Алексей Чип Челиус 1(0) 2
65. Дылинов Дмитрий Чип Челиус 1(0) 6
66. Моисеев Константин Чип Челиус 1(0) 2
67. Макаров Сергей Юнион 1(0) 2
68. Богданов Анатолий Юго-Запад 1(0) 1
69. Гребенский Александр ЭКЗОМЕНЮ 1(0) 3
70. Русаков Андрей Юнион 1(0) 2
71. Евдокимов Андрей Терволово 1(0) 2
72. Зайцев Михаил Чип Челиус 1(0) 2
73. Иванов Алексей Юнион 1(0) 1
74. Федоров Кирилл Чип Челиус 1(0) 7
75. Мироносов Евгений Форест 1(0) 2
76. Григорьев Александр ЭКЗОМЕНЮ 1(0) 3
77. Ильин Владислав Десперадос 0(0) 1
78. Цайтлер Илья Терволово 0(0) 4
79. Комаров Николай ЭКЗОМЕНЮ 0(0) 2
80. Никитин Александр Юнион 0(0) 5
81. Вырелкин Игорь Форест 0(0) 7
82. Пащенко Андрей Десперадос 0(0) 1
83. Новиков Владимир Чип Челиус 0(0) 1
84. Пошва Кирилл Юго-Запад 0(0) 1
85. Козлов Олег Терволово 0(0) 1
86. Соколов Андрей Юнион 0(0) 1
87. Николаев Артур Терволово 0(0) 1
88. Рысин Максим Форест 0(0) 1
89. Пиндюрин Андрей Чип Челиус 0(0) 4
90. Александров Алексей Юнион 0(0) 1
91. Садилкин Алексей Форест 0(0) 4
92. Малинин Владимир Форест 0(0) 1
93. Вазнюк Егор Терволово 0(0) 2
94. Иванов Борис Терволово 0(0) 5
95. Макаров Евгений Терволово 0(0) 4
96. Шелуханов Иван Юнион 0(0) 2
97. Панин Денис Юнион 0(0) 1
98. Веселов Дмитрий ЭКЗОМЕНЮ 0(0) 5
99. Сергеев Константин Чип Челиус 0(0) 2
100. Зрелов Максим Юго-Запад 0(0) 3
101. Кучинский Рустам Чип Челиус 0(0) 5
102. Ключка Дмитрий Юго-Запад 0(0) 7
103. Ходченко Александр ЭКЗОМЕНЮ 0(0) 5
104. Хабаров Василий СПб Восток 0(0) 4
105. Чистов Сергей СПб Восток 0(0) 1
106. Мосесов Илья СПб Восток 0(0) 6
107. Шолгин Сергей ЭКЗОМЕНЮ 0(0) 4
108. Чирвин Артем Десперадос 0(0) 4
109. Шушков Никита Форест 0(0) 4
110. Линк Алексей СПб Восток 0(0) 5
111. Секушин Арсений Терволово 0(0) 3
112. Васильев Максим Терволово 0(0) 4
113. Викторов Михаил СПб Восток 0(0) 3
114. Пилищук Денис СПб Восток 0(0) 6
115. Гродников Данил СПб Восток 0(0) 2
116. Павлов Александр СПб Восток 0(0) 7
117. Чесноков Максим Десперадос 0(0) 2
Игрок Команда Гол(Пен) Игры
1. Ершов Яков Арсенал 14(0) 6
2. Бабаев Денис ИВР 14(0) 7
3. Сазонов Алексей ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова 11(0) 7
4. Смирнов Алексей Колизей 2.0 11(0) 6
5. Лещев Артем УГПС МЧС РФ 9(0) 6
6. Самойлов Никита УГПС МЧС РФ 9(0) 6
7. Гусаков Сергей УГПС МЧС РФ 9(0) 7
8. Митрофанов Дмитрий Геолком 8(0) 7
9. Фадеев Игорь УГПС МЧС РФ 7(0) 6
10. Степанов Эдуард ИВР 6(0) 6
11. Лагутчев Алексей Кремень 6(0) 7
12. Мефаев Сергей Колизей 2.0 5(0) 7
13. Борисов Александр ИВР 5(0) 4
14. Елисеев Владислав Арсенал 5(0) 5
15. Колбаия Давид УГПС МЧС РФ 5(0) 2
16. Мануилов Андрей ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова 5(0) 6
17. Гарин Никита Арсенал 5(0) 5
18. Глодя Роман Колизей 2.0 5(1) 3
19. Соловьев Иван Кремень 4(0) 6
20. Плахута Андрей Кремень 4(0) 5
21. Кутузов Игорь Геолком 4(0) 6
22. Смирнов Олег ФПС Прикладник 4(0) 7
23. Смирнов Роман ФПС Прикладник 4(0) 6
24. Данилов Павел УГПС МЧС РФ 4(0) 4
25. Брылев Роман УГПС МЧС РФ 4(0) 5
26. Магерамов Сергей УГПС МЧС РФ 4(0) 7
27. Ковалев Николай Колизей 2.0 4(0) 4
28. Петрунин Кирилл УГПС МЧС РФ 3(0) 4
29. Сергеев Игорь ФПС Прикладник 3(0) 5
30. Пикалев Евгений Геолком 3(0) 7
31. Матин Александр Кремень 3(1) 7
32. Киселев Дмитрий УГПС МЧС РФ 3(0) 3
33. Бирин Михаил Геолком 3(0) 3
34. Красовский Роман ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова 3(0) 6
35. Савченко Алексей Арсенал 3(0) 6
36. Евдокимов Руслан Колизей 2.0 3(0) 3
37. Ковалев Павел Арсенал 3(0) 4
38. Величко Александр УГПС МЧС РФ 2(0) 2
39. Мельников Константин Геолком 2(0) 4
40. Татаринцев Павел Арсенал 2(0) 4
41. Петрушков Борис Геолком 2(0) 7
42. Мишулин Иван Колизей 2.0 2(0) 6
43. Шевченко Иван ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова 2(0) 3
44. Мамчур Дмитрий УГПС МЧС РФ 2(0) 2
45. Чекунов Антон Арсенал 2(0) 7
46. Попович Александр ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова 2(0) 1
47. Зуев Николай ИВР 2(0) 1
48. Андреев Владимир ИВР 2(0) 6
49. Курятников Сергей ИВР 2(0) 6
50. Дубов Андрей ИВР 2(0) 6
51. Смирнов Роман ИВР 2(0) 2
52. Чернышев Артем Геолком 1(0) 3
53. Курятников Дмитрий ИВР 1(0) 7
54. Голубев Андрей ФПС Прикладник 1(0) 4
55. Орлов Денис Колизей 2.0 1(0) 3
56. Шаров Андрей Геолком 1(0) 6
57. Гаврилов Евгений ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова 1(0) 3
58. Красовский Дмитрий ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова 1(0) 6
59. Кузьмин Арсений ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова 1(0) 1
60. Ушаков Денис Колизей 2.0 1(0) 7
61. Щербина Валентин ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова 1(0) 3
62. Березкин Иван ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова 1(0) 4
63. Чернецов Григорий ФПС Прикладник 1(0) 3
64. Мелкумян Артем Арсенал 1(0) 1
65. Красильников Александр УГПС МЧС РФ 1(0) 1
66. Алексеевский Александр ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова 1(0) 1
67. Вантякшев Василий Геолком 0(0) 1
68. Зуев Иван ФПС Прикладник 0(0) 1
69. Степанов Роман Арсенал 0(0) 1
70. Федоров Андрей ИВР 0(0) 2
71. Гришин Дмитрий ФПС Прикладник 0(0) 1
72. Голомаздин Алексей ФПС Прикладник 0(0) 2
73. Мателега Иван Колизей 2.0 0(0) 5
74. Гришан Алексей Кремень 0(0) 3
75. Байшев Дмитрий УГПС МЧС РФ 0(0) 4
76. Козлов Даниил Арсенал 0(0) 1
77. Шумеев Игорь Кремень 0(0) 6
78. Дмитриенко Никита Арсенал 0(0) 6
79. Константинов Павел ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова 0(0) 7
80. Андреев Сергей Колизей 2.0 0(0) 4
81. Овинников Александр Геолком 0(0) 4
82. Махов Алексей Кремень 0(0) 2
83. Шварцман Илья Кремень 0(0) 3
84. Могучий Петр Колизей 2.0 0(0) 6
85. Шатунов Сергей Арсенал 0(0) 1
86. Харин Денис ФПС Прикладник 0(0) 4
87. Тарасов Вячеслав ФПС Прикладник 0(0) 6
88. Лапшенев Станислав ФПС Прикладник 0(0) 2
89. Калюка Александр Арсенал 0(0) 5
90. Трофимов Сергей Колизей 2.0 0(0) 3
91. Цветков Сергей Геолком 0(0) 5
92. Урвилов Игорь Геолком 0(0) 6
93. Кравцов Павел Колизей 2.0 0(0) 5
94. Осьмушкин Геннадий ФПС Прикладник 0(0) 2
95. Люлькин Анатолий ИВР 0(0) 1
96. Бреднев Александр ФПС Прикладник 0(0) 1
97. Застрожнов Дмитрий Геолком 0(0) 1
98. Квасков Александр УГПС МЧС РФ 0(0) 5
99. Морозов Владимир Арсенал 0(0) 6
100. Буфетов Вячеслав Геолком 0(0) 2
101. Ткаченко Максим Геолком 0(0) 7
102. Семенов Евгений Геолком 0(0) 3
103. Шофеев Тимур УГПС МЧС РФ 0(0) 2
104. Алтухов Богдан ФПС Прикладник 0(0) 4
105. Левин Евгений Арсенал 0(0) 1
Игрок Команда Гол(Пен) Игры
1. Евдокимов Руслан Колизей 2.0 3(0) 1
2. Бабаев Денис ИВР 3(0) 1
3. Мироносов Евгений Форест 3(0) 1
4. Глодя Роман Колизей 2.0 3(0) 1
5. Фурса Петр Чип Челиус 3(0) 1
6. Чернецов Григорий ФПС Прикладник 2(0) 1
7. Булдин Владимир Юго-Запад 2(0) 1
8. Степанов Эдуард ИВР 2(0) 1
9. Черепанов Артем Терволово 2(0) 1
10. Зорин Алексей Чип Челиус 2(0) 1
11. Дубровский Алексей Форест 2(0) 1
12. Матин Александр Кремень 2(0) 1
13. Дубов Андрей ИВР 2(0) 1
14. Кособрюхов Алексей Чип Челиус 2(0) 1
15. Новиков Станислав ЭКЗОМЕНЮ 2(0) 1
16. Сазонов Алексей ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова 2(0) 1
17. Семенов Евгений Геолком 1(0) 1
18. Кучинский Рустам Чип Челиус 1(0) 1
19. Шотт Василий УГПС МЧС РФ 1(0) 1
20. Киселев Дмитрий УГПС МЧС РФ 1(0) 1
21. Савченко Алексей Арсенал 1(0) 1
22. Николаев Артур Терволово 1(0) 1
23. Воробьев Александр Юнион 1(0) 1
24. Алексеевский Александр ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова 1(0) 1
25. Овинников Александр Геолком 1(0) 1
26. Симонян Артур СПб Восток 1(0) 1
27. Грачев Дмитрий Десперадос 1(0) 1
28. Шишов Родион Форест 1(0) 1
29. Кутузов Игорь Геолком 1(0) 1
30. Андреев Владимир ИВР 1(0) 1
31. Гришан Алексей Кремень 1(0) 1
32. Бубнов Олег Юнион 1(0) 1
33. Тарасов Вячеслав ФПС Прикладник 1(0) 1
34. Пикалев Евгений Геолком 1(0) 1
35. Пиндюрин Андрей Чип Челиус 1(0) 1
36. Павлов Андрей Юнион 0(0) 1
37. Соколов Андрей Юнион 0(0) 1
38. Мануилов Андрей ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова 0(0) 1
39. Мельников Константин Геолком 0(0) 1
40. Петрушков Борис Геолком 0(0) 1
41. Цветков Сергей Геолком 0(0) 1
42. Шаров Андрей Геолком 0(0) 1
43. Ткаченко Максим Геолком 0(0) 1
44. Александров Алексей Юнион 0(0) 1
45. Красовский Роман ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова 0(0) 1
46. Красовский Дмитрий ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова 0(0) 1
47. Карипов Александр Юнион 0(0) 1
48. Ковалев Николай Колизей 2.0 0(0) 1
49. Ключка Дмитрий Юго-Запад 0(0) 1
50. Вырелкин Игорь Форест 0(0) 1
51. Орлов Денис Колизей 2.0 0(0) 1
52. Кравцов Павел Колизей 2.0 0(0) 1
53. Фёдоров Артём Юго-Запад 0(0) 1
54. Ботин Сергей Форест 0(0) 1
55. Садилкин Алексей Форест 0(0) 1
56. Шумеев Игорь Кремень 0(0) 1
57. Золотой Александр Форест 0(0) 1
58. Соловьев Иван Кремень 0(0) 1
59. Плахута Андрей Кремень 0(0) 1
60. Васильев Андрей Форест 0(0) 1
61. Матюнин Андрей Юго-Запад 0(0) 1
62. Андреев Сергей Колизей 2.0 0(0) 1
63. Вантякшев Василий Геолком 0(0) 1
64. Шамонин Кирилл Юго-Запад 0(0) 1
65. Мателега Иван Колизей 2.0 0(0) 1
66. Никитин Александр Юнион 0(0) 1
67. Константинов Павел ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова 0(0) 1
68. Ушаков Денис Колизей 2.0 0(0) 1
69. Смирнов Алексей Колизей 2.0 0(0) 1
70. Сердюк Дмитрий Юго-Запад 0(0) 1
71. Ларионов Артем Юго-Запад 0(0) 1
72. Поздняков Алексей Юго-Запад 0(0) 1
73. Никитичев Алексей Юго-Запад 0(0) 1
74. Кузьмин Арсений ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова 0(0) 1
75. Симонян Левон Терволово 0(0) 1
76. Пащенко Андрей Десперадос 0(0) 1
77. Грачев Кирилл Десперадос 0(0) 1
78. Сафиуллин Динар Десперадос 0(0) 1
79. Мазепин Николай Десперадос 0(0) 1
80. Чирвин Артем Десперадос 0(0) 1
81. Воднев Сергей УГПС МЧС РФ 0(0) 1
82. Федоров Николай Десперадос 0(0) 1
83. Брылев Роман УГПС МЧС РФ 0(0) 1
84. Самойлов Никита УГПС МЧС РФ 0(0) 1
85. Гусаков Сергей УГПС МЧС РФ 0(0) 1
86. Петрунин Кирилл УГПС МЧС РФ 0(0) 1
87. Колбаия Давид УГПС МЧС РФ 0(0) 1
88. Сурмило Степан УГПС МЧС РФ 0(0) 1
89. Лебедев Александр Десперадос 0(0) 1
90. Смирнов Роман ФПС Прикладник 0(0) 1
91. Сергеев Игорь ФПС Прикладник 0(0) 1
92. Смирнов Олег ФПС Прикладник 0(0) 1
93. Пилищук Денис СПб Восток 0(0) 1
94. Викторов Михаил СПб Восток 0(0) 1
95. Лапшенев Станислав ФПС Прикладник 0(0) 1
96. Иневаткин Николай ФПС Прикладник 0(0) 1
97. Мищенко Денис СПб Восток 0(0) 1
98. Ермаков Даниил Десперадос 0(0) 1
99. Линк Алексей СПб Восток 0(0) 1
100. Мосесов Илья СПб Восток 0(0) 1
101. Павлов Александр СПб Восток 0(0) 1
102. Лещев Артем УГПС МЧС РФ 0(0) 1
103. Квасков Александр УГПС МЧС РФ 0(0) 1
104. Татаринцев Павел Арсенал 0(0) 1
105. Ершов Яков Арсенал 0(0) 1
106. Чекунов Антон Арсенал 0(0) 1
107. Морозов Владимир Арсенал 0(0) 1
108. Джалмурзин Никита Терволово 0(0) 1
109. Калюка Александр Арсенал 0(0) 1
110. Вазнюк Егор Терволово 0(0) 1
111. Васько Сергей Чип Челиус 0(0) 1
112. Дылинов Дмитрий Чип Челиус 0(0) 1
113. Хабаров Василий СПб Восток 0(0) 1
114. Комендантов Станислав Терволово 0(0) 1
115. Иванов Борис Терволово 0(0) 1
116. Агафонов Александр Терволово 0(0) 1
117. Козлов Олег Терволово 0(0) 1
118. Гребенский Александр ЭКЗОМЕНЮ 0(0) 1
119. Мусатов Евгений ЭКЗОМЕНЮ 0(0) 1
120. Веселов Дмитрий ЭКЗОМЕНЮ 0(0) 1
121. Курятников Сергей ИВР 0(0) 1
122. Байшев Дмитрий УГПС МЧС РФ 0(0) 1
123. Шолгин Сергей ЭКЗОМЕНЮ 0(0) 1
124. Мальчуков Владислав ЭКЗОМЕНЮ 0(0) 1
125. Степанов Роман Арсенал 0(0) 1
126. Климушкин Григорий Арсенал 0(0) 1
127. Косьянов Дмитрий Терволово 0(0) 1
128. Иванюшин Владимир ЭКЗОМЕНЮ 0(0) 1
129. Федоров Кирилл Чип Челиус 0(0) 1
Игрок Команда Гол(Пен) Игры
Игрок Команда Гол(Пен) Игры
Игрок Команда Дивизион Пас Игры
1. Никитин Александр Юнион A 0 5
2. Вырелкин Игорь Форест A 0 7
3. Комаров Николай ЭКЗОМЕНЮ A 0 2
4. Цайтлер Илья Терволово A 0 4
5. Григорьев Александр ЭКЗОМЕНЮ A 0 3
6. Ильин Владислав Десперадос A 0 1
7. Пащенко Андрей Десперадос A 0 1
8. Новиков Владимир Чип Челиус A 0 1
9. Николаев Артур Терволово A 0 1
10. Рысин Максим Форест A 0 1
11. Соколов Андрей Юнион A 0 1
12. Козлов Олег Терволово A 0 1
13. Пошва Кирилл Юго-Запад A 0 1
14. Мироносов Евгений Форест A 0 2
15. Федоров Кирилл Чип Челиус A 0 7
16. Дылинов Дмитрий Чип Челиус A 0 6
17. Моисеев Константин Чип Челиус A 0 2
18. Кособрюхов Алексей Чип Челиус A 0 2
19. Павлов Андрей Юнион A 0 2
20. Васильев Андрей Форест A 0 5
21. Смирнов Дмитрий Десперадос A 0 3
22. Макаров Сергей Юнион A 0 2
23. Богданов Анатолий Юго-Запад A 0 1
24. Зайцев Михаил Чип Челиус A 0 2
25. Иванов Алексей Юнион A 0 1
26. Евдокимов Андрей Терволово A 0 2
27. Русаков Андрей Юнион A 0 2
28. Гребенский Александр ЭКЗОМЕНЮ A 0 3
29. Пиндюрин Андрей Чип Челиус A 0 4
30. Александров Алексей Юнион A 0 1
31. Шушков Никита Форест A 0 4
32. Линк Алексей СПб Восток A 0 5
33. Чирвин Артем Десперадос A 0 4
34. Шолгин Сергей ЭКЗОМЕНЮ A 0 4
35. Чистов Сергей СПб Восток A 0 1
36. Мосесов Илья СПб Восток A 0 6
37. Секушин Арсений Терволово A 0 3
38. Васильев Максим Терволово A 0 4
39. Павлов Александр СПб Восток A 0 7
40. Чесноков Максим Десперадос A 0 2
41. Гродников Данил СПб Восток A 0 2
42. Пилищук Денис СПб Восток A 0 6
43. Викторов Михаил СПб Восток A 0 3
44. Хабаров Василий СПб Восток A 0 4
45. Ходченко Александр ЭКЗОМЕНЮ A 0 5
46. Иванов Борис Терволово A 0 5
47. Макаров Евгений Терволово A 0 4
48. Вазнюк Егор Терволово A 0 2
49. Малинин Владимир Форест A 0 1
50. Садилкин Алексей Форест A 0 4
51. Шелуханов Иван Юнион A 0 2
52. Панин Денис Юнион A 0 1
53. Кучинский Рустам Чип Челиус A 0 5
54. Ключка Дмитрий Юго-Запад A 0 7
55. Зрелов Максим Юго-Запад A 0 3
56. Сергеев Константин Чип Челиус A 0 2
57. Веселов Дмитрий ЭКЗОМЕНЮ A 0 5
58. Шустров Максим СПб Восток A 0 1
59. Семенов Игорь СПб Восток A 0 1
60. Амосов Иван Десперадос A 0 4
61. Черепанов Артем Терволово A 0 5
62. Джалмурзин Никита Терволово A 0 4
63. Новиков Станислав ЭКЗОМЕНЮ A 0 4
64. Дубровский Алексей Форест A 0 4
65. Журавский Андрей Десперадос A 0 5
66. Бубнов Олег Юнион A 0 6
67. Федоров Николай Десперадос A 0 3
68. Ермаков Даниил Десперадос A 0 5
69. Мищенко Денис СПб Восток A 0 3
70. Пахтусов Сергей ЭКЗОМЕНЮ A 0 5
71. Грачев Дмитрий Десперадос A 0 1
72. Мякота Олег ЭКЗОМЕНЮ A 0 2
73. Шамонин Кирилл Юго-Запад A 0 7
74. Воробьев Александр Юнион A 0 5
75. Ларионов Артем Юго-Запад A 0 7
76. Агафонов Александр Терволово A 0 2
77. Шишов Родион Форест A 0 4
78. Фурса Петр Чип Челиус A 0 7
79. Косьянов Дмитрий Терволово A 0 5
80. Евсеев Роман ЭКЗОМЕНЮ A 0 6
81. Сердюк Дмитрий Юго-Запад A 0 6
82. Мокроусов Максим Юнион A 0 4
83. Мусатов Евгений ЭКЗОМЕНЮ A 0 5
84. Иванов Александр Форест A 0 7
85. Смирнов Александр СПб Восток A 0 4
86. Симонян Артур СПб Восток A 0 6
87. Зорин Алексей Чип Челиус A 0 7
88. Васько Сергей Чип Челиус A 0 6
89. Волков Александр Чип Челиус A 0 4
90. Беляев Антон Десперадос A 0 4
91. Слобожанин Андрей Юнион A 0 2
92. Фёдоров Артём Юго-Запад A 0 5
93. Ботин Сергей Форест A 0 7
94. Мазепин Николай Десперадос A 0 6
95. Бураков Никита ЭКЗОМЕНЮ A 0 1
96. Никитичев Алексей Юго-Запад A 0 4
97. Михеев Сергей Юнион A 0 2
98. Пучков Алексей Форест A 0 2
99. Клепиков Руслан Десперадос A 0 6
100. Поздняков Алексей Юго-Запад A 0 7
101. Сапатинский Николай Юнион A 0 3
102. Матюнин Андрей Юго-Запад A 0 2
103. Карипов Александр Юнион A 0 2
104. Симонян Левон Терволово A 0 5
105. Смирнов Владислав СПб Восток A 0 2
106. Комендантов Станислав Терволово A 0 5
107. Николаев Михаил Терволово A 0 1
108. Бурмистров Дмитрий ЭКЗОМЕНЮ A 0 2
109. Киселев Владислав Форест A 0 3
110. Харитоненко Андрей Юго-Запад A 0 1
111. Ладоша Максим Юнион A 0 1
112. Сафиуллин Динар Десперадос A 0 6
113. Золотой Александр Форест A 0 4
114. Мальчуков Владислав ЭКЗОМЕНЮ A 0 7
115. Тарасенко Евгений Форест A 0 4
116. Булдин Владимир Юго-Запад A 0 4
117. Лебедев Александр Десперадос A 0 7
Игрок Команда Дивизион Пас Игры
1. Гришин Дмитрий ФПС Прикладник B 0 1
2. Голомаздин Алексей ФПС Прикладник B 0 2
3. Федоров Андрей ИВР B 0 2
4. Степанов Роман Арсенал B 0 1
5. Зуев Иван ФПС Прикладник B 0 1
6. Мателега Иван Колизей 2.0 B 0 5
7. Гришан Алексей Кремень B 0 3
8. Дмитриенко Никита Арсенал B 0 6
9. Константинов Павел ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова B 0 7
10. Шумеев Игорь Кремень B 0 6
11. Козлов Даниил Арсенал B 0 1
12. Байшев Дмитрий УГПС МЧС РФ B 0 4
13. Вантякшев Василий Геолком B 0 1
14. Алексеевский Александр ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова B 0 1
15. Красовский Дмитрий ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова B 0 6
16. Кузьмин Арсений ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова B 0 1
17. Гаврилов Евгений ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова B 0 3
18. Шаров Андрей Геолком B 0 6
19. Орлов Денис Колизей 2.0 B 0 3
20. Ушаков Денис Колизей 2.0 B 0 7
21. Щербина Валентин ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова B 0 3
22. Красильников Александр УГПС МЧС РФ B 0 1
23. Мелкумян Артем Арсенал B 0 1
24. Чернецов Григорий ФПС Прикладник B 0 3
25. Березкин Иван ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова B 0 4
26. Андреев Сергей Колизей 2.0 B 0 4
27. Овинников Александр Геолком B 0 4
28. Квасков Александр УГПС МЧС РФ B 0 5
29. Морозов Владимир Арсенал B 0 6
30. Застрожнов Дмитрий Геолком B 0 1
31. Бреднев Александр ФПС Прикладник B 0 1
32. Люлькин Анатолий ИВР B 0 1
33. Буфетов Вячеслав Геолком B 0 2
34. Ткаченко Максим Геолком B 0 7
35. Левин Евгений Арсенал B 0 1
36. Алтухов Богдан ФПС Прикладник B 0 4
37. Шофеев Тимур УГПС МЧС РФ B 0 2
38. Семенов Евгений Геолком B 0 3
39. Осьмушкин Геннадий ФПС Прикладник B 0 2
40. Кравцов Павел Колизей 2.0 B 0 5
41. Шатунов Сергей Арсенал B 0 1
42. Харин Денис ФПС Прикладник B 0 4
43. Могучий Петр Колизей 2.0 B 0 6
44. Шварцман Илья Кремень B 0 3
45. Махов Алексей Кремень B 0 2
46. Тарасов Вячеслав ФПС Прикладник B 0 6
47. Лапшенев Станислав ФПС Прикладник B 0 2
48. Урвилов Игорь Геолком B 0 6
49. Цветков Сергей Геолком B 0 5
50. Трофимов Сергей Колизей 2.0 B 0 3
51. Калюка Александр Арсенал B 0 5
52. Голубев Андрей ФПС Прикладник B 0 4
53. Курятников Дмитрий ИВР B 0 7
54. Глодя Роман Колизей 2.0 B 0 3
55. Соловьев Иван Кремень B 0 6
56. Гарин Никита Арсенал B 0 5
57. Мануилов Андрей ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова B 0 6
58. Колбаия Давид УГПС МЧС РФ B 0 2
59. Плахута Андрей Кремень B 0 5
60. Кутузов Игорь Геолком B 0 6
61. Брылев Роман УГПС МЧС РФ B 0 5
62. Магерамов Сергей УГПС МЧС РФ B 0 7
63. Данилов Павел УГПС МЧС РФ B 0 4
64. Смирнов Роман ФПС Прикладник B 0 6
65. Смирнов Олег ФПС Прикладник B 0 7
66. Елисеев Владислав Арсенал B 0 5
67. Борисов Александр ИВР B 0 4
68. Лещев Артем УГПС МЧС РФ B 0 6
69. Самойлов Никита УГПС МЧС РФ B 0 6
70. Смирнов Алексей Колизей 2.0 B 0 6
71. Сазонов Алексей ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова B 0 7
72. Бабаев Денис ИВР B 0 7
73. Гусаков Сергей УГПС МЧС РФ B 0 7
74. Митрофанов Дмитрий Геолком B 0 7
75. Мефаев Сергей Колизей 2.0 B 0 7
76. Лагутчев Алексей Кремень B 0 7
77. Степанов Эдуард ИВР B 0 6
78. Фадеев Игорь УГПС МЧС РФ B 0 6
79. Ковалев Николай Колизей 2.0 B 0 4
80. Петрунин Кирилл УГПС МЧС РФ B 0 4
81. Чекунов Антон Арсенал B 0 7
82. Попович Александр ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова B 0 1
83. Мамчур Дмитрий УГПС МЧС РФ B 0 2
84. Шевченко Иван ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова B 0 3
85. Мишулин Иван Колизей 2.0 B 0 6
86. Зуев Николай ИВР B 0 1
87. Андреев Владимир ИВР B 0 6
88. Чернышев Артем Геолком B 0 3
89. Смирнов Роман ИВР B 0 2
90. Дубов Андрей ИВР B 0 6
91. Курятников Сергей ИВР B 0 6
92. Петрушков Борис Геолком B 0 7
93. Татаринцев Павел Арсенал B 0 4
94. Киселев Дмитрий УГПС МЧС РФ B 0 3
95. Бирин Михаил Геолком B 0 3
96. Матин Александр Кремень B 0 7
97. Пикалев Евгений Геолком B 0 7
98. Сергеев Игорь ФПС Прикладник B 0 5
99. Красовский Роман ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова B 0 6
100. Савченко Алексей Арсенал B 0 6
101. Мельников Константин Геолком B 0 4
102. Величко Александр УГПС МЧС РФ B 0 2
103. Ковалев Павел Арсенал B 0 4
104. Евдокимов Руслан Колизей 2.0 B 0 3
105. Ершов Яков Арсенал B 0 6
Игрок Команда Дивизион Пас Игры
1. Колбаия Давид УГПС МЧС РФ Плей-офф 0 1
2. Сурмило Степан УГПС МЧС РФ Плей-офф 0 1
3. Лебедев Александр Десперадос Плей-офф 0 1
4. Петрунин Кирилл УГПС МЧС РФ Плей-офф 0 1
5. Гусаков Сергей УГПС МЧС РФ Плей-офф 0 1
6. Брылев Роман УГПС МЧС РФ Плей-офф 0 1
7. Самойлов Никита УГПС МЧС РФ Плей-офф 0 1
8. Смирнов Роман ФПС Прикладник Плей-офф 0 1
9. Сергеев Игорь ФПС Прикладник Плей-офф 0 1
10. Иневаткин Николай ФПС Прикладник Плей-офф 0 1
11. Мищенко Денис СПб Восток Плей-офф 0 1
12. Лапшенев Станислав ФПС Прикладник Плей-офф 0 1
13. Викторов Михаил СПб Восток Плей-офф 0 1
14. Смирнов Олег ФПС Прикладник Плей-офф 0 1
15. Пилищук Денис СПб Восток Плей-офф 0 1
16. Федоров Николай Десперадос Плей-офф 0 1
17. Воднев Сергей УГПС МЧС РФ Плей-офф 0 1
18. Ларионов Артем Юго-Запад Плей-офф 0 1
19. Поздняков Алексей Юго-Запад Плей-офф 0 1
20. Сердюк Дмитрий Юго-Запад Плей-офф 0 1
21. Смирнов Алексей Колизей 2.0 Плей-офф 0 1
22. Константинов Павел ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова Плей-офф 0 1
23. Ушаков Денис Колизей 2.0 Плей-офф 0 1
24. Никитичев Алексей Юго-Запад Плей-офф 0 1
25. Кузьмин Арсений ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова Плей-офф 0 1
26. Мазепин Николай Десперадос Плей-офф 0 1
27. Чирвин Артем Десперадос Плей-офф 0 1
28. Сафиуллин Динар Десперадос Плей-офф 0 1
29. Грачев Кирилл Десперадос Плей-офф 0 1
30. Симонян Левон Терволово Плей-офф 0 1
31. Пащенко Андрей Десперадос Плей-офф 0 1
32. Ермаков Даниил Десперадос Плей-офф 0 1
33. Линк Алексей СПб Восток Плей-офф 0 1
34. Веселов Дмитрий ЭКЗОМЕНЮ Плей-офф 0 1
35. Курятников Сергей ИВР Плей-офф 0 1
36. Мусатов Евгений ЭКЗОМЕНЮ Плей-офф 0 1
37. Гребенский Александр ЭКЗОМЕНЮ Плей-офф 0 1
38. Агафонов Александр Терволово Плей-офф 0 1
39. Козлов Олег Терволово Плей-офф 0 1
40. Байшев Дмитрий УГПС МЧС РФ Плей-офф 0 1
41. Шолгин Сергей ЭКЗОМЕНЮ Плей-офф 0 1
42. Иванюшин Владимир ЭКЗОМЕНЮ Плей-офф 0 1
43. Федоров Кирилл Чип Челиус Плей-офф 0 1
44. Косьянов Дмитрий Терволово Плей-офф 0 1
45. Климушкин Григорий Арсенал Плей-офф 0 1
46. Мальчуков Владислав ЭКЗОМЕНЮ Плей-офф 0 1
47. Степанов Роман Арсенал Плей-офф 0 1
48. Иванов Борис Терволово Плей-офф 0 1
49. Комендантов Станислав Терволово Плей-офф 0 1
50. Татаринцев Павел Арсенал Плей-офф 0 1
51. Ершов Яков Арсенал Плей-офф 0 1
52. Квасков Александр УГПС МЧС РФ Плей-офф 0 1
53. Лещев Артем УГПС МЧС РФ Плей-офф 0 1
54. Мосесов Илья СПб Восток Плей-офф 0 1
55. Павлов Александр СПб Восток Плей-офф 0 1
56. Чекунов Антон Арсенал Плей-офф 0 1
57. Морозов Владимир Арсенал Плей-офф 0 1
58. Дылинов Дмитрий Чип Челиус Плей-офф 0 1
59. Хабаров Василий СПб Восток Плей-офф 0 1
60. Васько Сергей Чип Челиус Плей-офф 0 1
61. Вазнюк Егор Терволово Плей-офф 0 1
62. Джалмурзин Никита Терволово Плей-офф 0 1
63. Калюка Александр Арсенал Плей-офф 0 1
64. Никитин Александр Юнион Плей-офф 0 1
65. Мателега Иван Колизей 2.0 Плей-офф 0 1
66. Николаев Артур Терволово Плей-офф 0 1
67. Воробьев Александр Юнион Плей-офф 0 1
68. Алексеевский Александр ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова Плей-офф 0 1
69. Савченко Алексей Арсенал Плей-офф 0 1
70. Киселев Дмитрий УГПС МЧС РФ Плей-офф 0 1
71. Кучинский Рустам Чип Челиус Плей-офф 0 1
72. Шотт Василий УГПС МЧС РФ Плей-офф 0 1
73. Овинников Александр Геолком Плей-офф 0 1
74. Симонян Артур СПб Восток Плей-офф 0 1
75. Гришан Алексей Кремень Плей-офф 0 1
76. Бубнов Олег Юнион Плей-офф 0 1
77. Андреев Владимир ИВР Плей-офф 0 1
78. Кутузов Игорь Геолком Плей-офф 0 1
79. Грачев Дмитрий Десперадос Плей-офф 0 1
80. Шишов Родион Форест Плей-офф 0 1
81. Семенов Евгений Геолком Плей-офф 0 1
82. Сазонов Алексей ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова Плей-офф 0 1
83. Чернецов Григорий ФПС Прикладник Плей-офф 0 1
84. Булдин Владимир Юго-Запад Плей-офф 0 1
85. Фурса Петр Чип Челиус Плей-офф 0 1
86. Глодя Роман Колизей 2.0 Плей-офф 0 1
87. Бабаев Денис ИВР Плей-офф 0 1
88. Мироносов Евгений Форест Плей-офф 0 1
89. Степанов Эдуард ИВР Плей-офф 0 1
90. Черепанов Артем Терволово Плей-офф 0 1
91. Кособрюхов Алексей Чип Челиус Плей-офф 0 1
92. Новиков Станислав ЭКЗОМЕНЮ Плей-офф 0 1
93. Дубов Андрей ИВР Плей-офф 0 1
94. Матин Александр Кремень Плей-офф 0 1
95. Зорин Алексей Чип Челиус Плей-офф 0 1
96. Дубровский Алексей Форест Плей-офф 0 1
97. Тарасов Вячеслав ФПС Прикладник Плей-офф 0 1
98. Пикалев Евгений Геолком Плей-офф 0 1
99. Садилкин Алексей Форест Плей-офф 0 1
100. Шумеев Игорь Кремень Плей-офф 0 1
101. Ботин Сергей Форест Плей-офф 0 1
102. Фёдоров Артём Юго-Запад Плей-офф 0 1
103. Орлов Денис Колизей 2.0 Плей-офф 0 1
104. Кравцов Павел Колизей 2.0 Плей-офф 0 1
105. Золотой Александр Форест Плей-офф 0 1
106. Соловьев Иван Кремень Плей-офф 0 1
107. Вантякшев Василий Геолком Плей-офф 0 1
108. Шамонин Кирилл Юго-Запад Плей-офф 0 1
109. Андреев Сергей Колизей 2.0 Плей-офф 0 1
110. Матюнин Андрей Юго-Запад Плей-офф 0 1
111. Плахута Андрей Кремень Плей-офф 0 1
112. Васильев Андрей Форест Плей-офф 0 1
113. Вырелкин Игорь Форест Плей-офф 0 1
114. Ключка Дмитрий Юго-Запад Плей-офф 0 1
115. Мельников Константин Геолком Плей-офф 0 1
116. Петрушков Борис Геолком Плей-офф 0 1
117. Мануилов Андрей ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова Плей-офф 0 1
118. Соколов Андрей Юнион Плей-офф 0 1
119. Пиндюрин Андрей Чип Челиус Плей-офф 0 1
120. Павлов Андрей Юнион Плей-офф 0 1
121. Цветков Сергей Геолком Плей-офф 0 1
122. Шаров Андрей Геолком Плей-офф 0 1
123. Карипов Александр Юнион Плей-офф 0 1
124. Ковалев Николай Колизей 2.0 Плей-офф 0 1
125. Красовский Дмитрий ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова Плей-офф 0 1
126. Красовский Роман ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова Плей-офф 0 1
127. Ткаченко Максим Геолком Плей-офф 0 1
128. Александров Алексей Юнион Плей-офф 0 1
129. Евдокимов Руслан Колизей 2.0 Плей-офф 0 1
Игрок Команда Дивизион Пас Игры
Игрок Команда Дивизион Пас Игры
Игрок Команда Дивизион Гол+Пас Игры
1. Лебедев Александр Десперадос A 11(11+0) 7
2. Косьянов Дмитрий Терволово A 10(10+0) 5
3. Евсеев Роман ЭКЗОМЕНЮ A 8(8+0) 6
4. Фурса Петр Чип Челиус A 8(8+0) 7
5. Шишов Родион Форест A 8(8+0) 4
6. Ларионов Артем Юго-Запад A 8(8+0) 7
7. Сердюк Дмитрий Юго-Запад A 7(7+0) 6
8. Мокроусов Максим Юнион A 7(7+0) 4
9. Агафонов Александр Терволово A 7(7+0) 2
10. Симонян Артур СПб Восток A 6(6+0) 6
11. Зорин Алексей Чип Челиус A 6(6+0) 7
12. Смирнов Александр СПб Восток A 6(6+0) 4
13. Мусатов Евгений ЭКЗОМЕНЮ A 5(5+0) 5
14. Дубровский Алексей Форест A 4(4+0) 4
15. Журавский Андрей Десперадос A 4(4+0) 5
16. Шамонин Кирилл Юго-Запад A 4(4+0) 7
17. Иванов Александр Форест A 4(4+0) 7
18. Новиков Станислав ЭКЗОМЕНЮ A 4(4+0) 4
19. Воробьев Александр Юнион A 4(4+0) 5
20. Грачев Дмитрий Десперадос A 3(3+0) 1
21. Пахтусов Сергей ЭКЗОМЕНЮ A 3(3+0) 5
22. Мякота Олег ЭКЗОМЕНЮ A 3(3+0) 2
23. Амосов Иван Десперадос A 3(3+0) 4
24. Васько Сергей Чип Челиус A 3(3+0) 6
25. Федоров Николай Десперадос A 3(3+0) 3
26. Мищенко Денис СПб Восток A 3(3+0) 3
27. Джалмурзин Никита Терволово A 3(3+0) 4
28. Черепанов Артем Терволово A 3(3+0) 5
29. Бубнов Олег Юнион A 3(3+0) 6
30. Ермаков Даниил Десперадос A 3(3+0) 5
31. Сафиуллин Динар Десперадос A 2(2+0) 6
32. Ладоша Максим Юнион A 2(2+0) 1
33. Золотой Александр Форест A 2(2+0) 4
34. Мальчуков Владислав ЭКЗОМЕНЮ A 2(2+0) 7
35. Булдин Владимир Юго-Запад A 2(2+0) 4
36. Харитоненко Андрей Юго-Запад A 2(2+0) 1
37. Тарасенко Евгений Форест A 2(2+0) 4
38. Комендантов Станислав Терволово A 2(2+0) 5
39. Карипов Александр Юнион A 2(2+0) 2
40. Волков Александр Чип Челиус A 2(2+0) 4
41. Симонян Левон Терволово A 2(2+0) 5
42. Смирнов Владислав СПб Восток A 2(2+0) 2
43. Бурмистров Дмитрий ЭКЗОМЕНЮ A 2(2+0) 2
44. Николаев Михаил Терволово A 2(2+0) 1
45. Киселев Владислав Форест A 2(2+0) 3
46. Беляев Антон Десперадос A 1(1+0) 4
47. Клепиков Руслан Десперадос A 1(1+0) 6
48. Пучков Алексей Форест A 1(1+0) 2
49. Поздняков Алексей Юго-Запад A 1(1+0) 7
50. Сапатинский Николай Юнион A 1(1+0) 3
51. Матюнин Андрей Юго-Запад A 1(1+0) 2
52. Михеев Сергей Юнион A 1(1+0) 2
53. Никитичев Алексей Юго-Запад A 1(1+0) 4
54. Фёдоров Артём Юго-Запад A 1(1+0) 5
55. Ботин Сергей Форест A 1(1+0) 7
56. Мазепин Николай Десперадос A 1(1+0) 6
57. Бураков Никита ЭКЗОМЕНЮ A 1(1+0) 1
58. Слобожанин Андрей Юнион A 1(1+0) 2
59. Семенов Игорь СПб Восток A 1(1+0) 1
60. Васильев Андрей Форест A 1(1+0) 5
61. Смирнов Дмитрий Десперадос A 1(1+0) 3
62. Павлов Андрей Юнион A 1(1+0) 2
63. Кособрюхов Алексей Чип Челиус A 1(1+0) 2
64. Дылинов Дмитрий Чип Челиус A 1(1+0) 6
65. Моисеев Константин Чип Челиус A 1(1+0) 2
66. Макаров Сергей Юнион A 1(1+0) 2
67. Богданов Анатолий Юго-Запад A 1(1+0) 1
68. Русаков Андрей Юнион A 1(1+0) 2
69. Гребенский Александр ЭКЗОМЕНЮ A 1(1+0) 3
70. Евдокимов Андрей Терволово A 1(1+0) 2
71. Иванов Алексей Юнион A 1(1+0) 1
72. Зайцев Михаил Чип Челиус A 1(1+0) 2
73. Федоров Кирилл Чип Челиус A 1(1+0) 7
74. Мироносов Евгений Форест A 1(1+0) 2
75. Григорьев Александр ЭКЗОМЕНЮ A 1(1+0) 3
76. Шустров Максим СПб Восток A 1(1+0) 1
77. Цайтлер Илья Терволово A 0(0+0) 4
78. Ильин Владислав Десперадос A 0(0+0) 1
79. Комаров Николай ЭКЗОМЕНЮ A 0(0+0) 2
80. Вырелкин Игорь Форест A 0(0+0) 7
81. Пащенко Андрей Десперадос A 0(0+0) 1
82. Новиков Владимир Чип Челиус A 0(0+0) 1
83. Козлов Олег Терволово A 0(0+0) 1
84. Пошва Кирилл Юго-Запад A 0(0+0) 1
85. Соколов Андрей Юнион A 0(0+0) 1
86. Рысин Максим Форест A 0(0+0) 1
87. Николаев Артур Терволово A 0(0+0) 1
88. Пиндюрин Андрей Чип Челиус A 0(0+0) 4
89. Шушков Никита Форест A 0(0+0) 4
90. Малинин Владимир Форест A 0(0+0) 1
91. Садилкин Алексей Форест A 0(0+0) 4
92. Вазнюк Егор Терволово A 0(0+0) 2
93. Макаров Евгений Терволово A 0(0+0) 4
94. Ходченко Александр ЭКЗОМЕНЮ A 0(0+0) 5
95. Иванов Борис Терволово A 0(0+0) 5
96. Шелуханов Иван Юнион A 0(0+0) 2
97. Панин Денис Юнион A 0(0+0) 1
98. Сергеев Константин Чип Челиус A 0(0+0) 2
99. Веселов Дмитрий ЭКЗОМЕНЮ A 0(0+0) 5
100. Зрелов Максим Юго-Запад A 0(0+0) 3
101. Ключка Дмитрий Юго-Запад A 0(0+0) 7
102. Кучинский Рустам Чип Челиус A 0(0+0) 5
103. Хабаров Василий СПб Восток A 0(0+0) 4
104. Викторов Михаил СПб Восток A 0(0+0) 3
105. Шолгин Сергей ЭКЗОМЕНЮ A 0(0+0) 4
106. Чистов Сергей СПб Восток A 0(0+0) 1
107. Чирвин Артем Десперадос A 0(0+0) 4
108. Линк Алексей СПб Восток A 0(0+0) 5
109. Никитин Александр Юнион A 0(0+0) 5
110. Мосесов Илья СПб Восток A 0(0+0) 6
111. Секушин Арсений Терволово A 0(0+0) 3
112. Гродников Данил СПб Восток A 0(0+0) 2
113. Пилищук Денис СПб Восток A 0(0+0) 6
114. Чесноков Максим Десперадос A 0(0+0) 2
115. Павлов Александр СПб Восток A 0(0+0) 7
116. Васильев Максим Терволово A 0(0+0) 4
117. Александров Алексей Юнион A 0(0+0) 1
Игрок Команда Дивизион Гол+Пас Игры
1. Ершов Яков Арсенал B 14(14+0) 6
2. Бабаев Денис ИВР B 14(14+0) 7
3. Смирнов Алексей Колизей 2.0 B 11(11+0) 6
4. Сазонов Алексей ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова B 11(11+0) 7
5. Гусаков Сергей УГПС МЧС РФ B 9(9+0) 7
6. Лещев Артем УГПС МЧС РФ B 9(9+0) 6
7. Самойлов Никита УГПС МЧС РФ B 9(9+0) 6
8. Митрофанов Дмитрий Геолком B 8(8+0) 7
9. Фадеев Игорь УГПС МЧС РФ B 7(7+0) 6
10. Степанов Эдуард ИВР B 6(6+0) 6
11. Лагутчев Алексей Кремень B 6(6+0) 7
12. Борисов Александр ИВР B 5(5+0) 4
13. Гарин Никита Арсенал B 5(5+0) 5
14. Елисеев Владислав Арсенал B 5(5+0) 5
15. Мефаев Сергей Колизей 2.0 B 5(5+0) 7
16. Глодя Роман Колизей 2.0 B 5(5+0) 3
17. Мануилов Андрей ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова B 5(5+0) 6
18. Колбаия Давид УГПС МЧС РФ B 5(5+0) 2
19. Ковалев Николай Колизей 2.0 B 4(4+0) 4
20. Смирнов Олег ФПС Прикладник B 4(4+0) 7
21. Магерамов Сергей УГПС МЧС РФ B 4(4+0) 7
22. Смирнов Роман ФПС Прикладник B 4(4+0) 6
23. Соловьев Иван Кремень B 4(4+0) 6
24. Кутузов Игорь Геолком B 4(4+0) 6
25. Плахута Андрей Кремень B 4(4+0) 5
26. Брылев Роман УГПС МЧС РФ B 4(4+0) 5
27. Данилов Павел УГПС МЧС РФ B 4(4+0) 4
28. Савченко Алексей Арсенал B 3(3+0) 6
29. Ковалев Павел Арсенал B 3(3+0) 4
30. Евдокимов Руслан Колизей 2.0 B 3(3+0) 3
31. Красовский Роман ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова B 3(3+0) 6
32. Бирин Михаил Геолком B 3(3+0) 3
33. Петрунин Кирилл УГПС МЧС РФ B 3(3+0) 4
34. Киселев Дмитрий УГПС МЧС РФ B 3(3+0) 3
35. Матин Александр Кремень B 3(3+0) 7
36. Пикалев Евгений Геолком B 3(3+0) 7
37. Сергеев Игорь ФПС Прикладник B 3(3+0) 5
38. Чекунов Антон Арсенал B 2(2+0) 7
39. Курятников Сергей ИВР B 2(2+0) 6
40. Дубов Андрей ИВР B 2(2+0) 6
41. Петрушков Борис Геолком B 2(2+0) 7
42. Татаринцев Павел Арсенал B 2(2+0) 4
43. Мельников Константин Геолком B 2(2+0) 4
44. Смирнов Роман ИВР B 2(2+0) 2
45. Попович Александр ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова B 2(2+0) 1
46. Шевченко Иван ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова B 2(2+0) 3
47. Мамчур Дмитрий УГПС МЧС РФ B 2(2+0) 2
48. Мишулин Иван Колизей 2.0 B 2(2+0) 6
49. Зуев Николай ИВР B 2(2+0) 1
50. Андреев Владимир ИВР B 2(2+0) 6
51. Величко Александр УГПС МЧС РФ B 2(2+0) 2
52. Чернышев Артем Геолком B 1(1+0) 3
53. Курятников Дмитрий ИВР B 1(1+0) 7
54. Шаров Андрей Геолком B 1(1+0) 6
55. Орлов Денис Колизей 2.0 B 1(1+0) 3
56. Гаврилов Евгений ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова B 1(1+0) 3
57. Кузьмин Арсений ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова B 1(1+0) 1
58. Красовский Дмитрий ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова B 1(1+0) 6
59. Ушаков Денис Колизей 2.0 B 1(1+0) 7
60. Щербина Валентин ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова B 1(1+0) 3
61. Березкин Иван ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова B 1(1+0) 4
62. Голубев Андрей ФПС Прикладник B 1(1+0) 4
63. Чернецов Григорий ФПС Прикладник B 1(1+0) 3
64. Мелкумян Артем Арсенал B 1(1+0) 1
65. Красильников Александр УГПС МЧС РФ B 1(1+0) 1
66. Алексеевский Александр ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова B 1(1+0) 1
67. Байшев Дмитрий УГПС МЧС РФ B 0(0+0) 4
68. Зуев Иван ФПС Прикладник B 0(0+0) 1
69. Мателега Иван Колизей 2.0 B 0(0+0) 5
70. Степанов Роман Арсенал B 0(0+0) 1
71. Федоров Андрей ИВР B 0(0+0) 2
72. Голомаздин Алексей ФПС Прикладник B 0(0+0) 2
73. Гришан Алексей Кремень B 0(0+0) 3
74. Дмитриенко Никита Арсенал B 0(0+0) 6
75. Андреев Сергей Колизей 2.0 B 0(0+0) 4
76. Козлов Даниил Арсенал B 0(0+0) 1
77. Шумеев Игорь Кремень B 0(0+0) 6
78. Константинов Павел ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова B 0(0+0) 7
79. Вантякшев Василий Геолком B 0(0+0) 1
80. Квасков Александр УГПС МЧС РФ B 0(0+0) 5
81. Шварцман Илья Кремень B 0(0+0) 3
82. Махов Алексей Кремень B 0(0+0) 2
83. Могучий Петр Колизей 2.0 B 0(0+0) 6
84. Харин Денис ФПС Прикладник B 0(0+0) 4
85. Шатунов Сергей Арсенал B 0(0+0) 1
86. Тарасов Вячеслав ФПС Прикладник B 0(0+0) 6
87. Лапшенев Станислав ФПС Прикладник B 0(0+0) 2
88. Калюка Александр Арсенал B 0(0+0) 5
89. Трофимов Сергей Колизей 2.0 B 0(0+0) 3
90. Цветков Сергей Геолком B 0(0+0) 5
91. Урвилов Игорь Геолком B 0(0+0) 6
92. Кравцов Павел Колизей 2.0 B 0(0+0) 5
93. Осьмушкин Геннадий ФПС Прикладник B 0(0+0) 2
94. Бреднев Александр ФПС Прикладник B 0(0+0) 1
95. Люлькин Анатолий ИВР B 0(0+0) 1
96. Застрожнов Дмитрий Геолком B 0(0+0) 1
97. Морозов Владимир Арсенал B 0(0+0) 6
98. Гришин Дмитрий ФПС Прикладник B 0(0+0) 1
99. Буфетов Вячеслав Геолком B 0(0+0) 2
100. Ткаченко Максим Геолком B 0(0+0) 7
101. Семенов Евгений Геолком B 0(0+0) 3
102. Шофеев Тимур УГПС МЧС РФ B 0(0+0) 2
103. Алтухов Богдан ФПС Прикладник B 0(0+0) 4
104. Левин Евгений Арсенал B 0(0+0) 1
105. Овинников Александр Геолком B 0(0+0) 4
Игрок Команда Дивизион Гол+Пас Игры
1. Бабаев Денис ИВР Плей-офф 3(3+0) 1
2. Мироносов Евгений Форест Плей-офф 3(3+0) 1
3. Глодя Роман Колизей 2.0 Плей-офф 3(3+0) 1
4. Евдокимов Руслан Колизей 2.0 Плей-офф 3(3+0) 1
5. Фурса Петр Чип Челиус Плей-офф 3(3+0) 1
6. Степанов Эдуард ИВР Плей-офф 2(2+0) 1
7. Булдин Владимир Юго-Запад Плей-офф 2(2+0) 1
8. Сазонов Алексей ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова Плей-офф 2(2+0) 1
9. Зорин Алексей Чип Челиус Плей-офф 2(2+0) 1
10. Черепанов Артем Терволово Плей-офф 2(2+0) 1
11. Кособрюхов Алексей Чип Челиус Плей-офф 2(2+0) 1
12. Дубровский Алексей Форест Плей-офф 2(2+0) 1
13. Чернецов Григорий ФПС Прикладник Плей-офф 2(2+0) 1
14. Матин Александр Кремень Плей-офф 2(2+0) 1
15. Дубов Андрей ИВР Плей-офф 2(2+0) 1
16. Новиков Станислав ЭКЗОМЕНЮ Плей-офф 2(2+0) 1
17. Тарасов Вячеслав ФПС Прикладник Плей-офф 1(1+0) 1
18. Пикалев Евгений Геолком Плей-офф 1(1+0) 1
19. Николаев Артур Терволово Плей-офф 1(1+0) 1
20. Семенов Евгений Геолком Плей-офф 1(1+0) 1
21. Кучинский Рустам Чип Челиус Плей-офф 1(1+0) 1
22. Шотт Василий УГПС МЧС РФ Плей-офф 1(1+0) 1
23. Киселев Дмитрий УГПС МЧС РФ Плей-офф 1(1+0) 1
24. Савченко Алексей Арсенал Плей-офф 1(1+0) 1
25. Воробьев Александр Юнион Плей-офф 1(1+0) 1
26. Алексеевский Александр ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова Плей-офф 1(1+0) 1
27. Овинников Александр Геолком Плей-офф 1(1+0) 1
28. Симонян Артур СПб Восток Плей-офф 1(1+0) 1
29. Кутузов Игорь Геолком Плей-офф 1(1+0) 1
30. Грачев Дмитрий Десперадос Плей-офф 1(1+0) 1
31. Андреев Владимир ИВР Плей-офф 1(1+0) 1
32. Бубнов Олег Юнион Плей-офф 1(1+0) 1
33. Гришан Алексей Кремень Плей-офф 1(1+0) 1
34. Пиндюрин Андрей Чип Челиус Плей-офф 1(1+0) 1
35. Шишов Родион Форест Плей-офф 1(1+0) 1
36. Садилкин Алексей Форест Плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
37. Павлов Андрей Юнион Плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
38. Цветков Сергей Геолком Плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
39. Соколов Андрей Юнион Плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
40. Мануилов Андрей ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова Плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
41. Мельников Константин Геолком Плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
42. Петрушков Борис Геолком Плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
43. Шаров Андрей Геолком Плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
44. Карипов Александр Юнион Плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
45. Ткаченко Максим Геолком Плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
46. Александров Алексей Юнион Плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
47. Красовский Роман ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова Плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
48. Красовский Дмитрий ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова Плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
49. Ковалев Николай Колизей 2.0 Плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
50. Ключка Дмитрий Юго-Запад Плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
51. Вырелкин Игорь Форест Плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
52. Кравцов Павел Колизей 2.0 Плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
53. Золотой Александр Форест Плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
54. Орлов Денис Колизей 2.0 Плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
55. Фёдоров Артём Юго-Запад Плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
56. Ботин Сергей Форест Плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
57. Соловьев Иван Кремень Плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
58. Вантякшев Василий Геолком Плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
59. Плахута Андрей Кремень Плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
60. Васильев Андрей Форест Плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
61. Матюнин Андрей Юго-Запад Плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
62. Андреев Сергей Колизей 2.0 Плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
63. Шамонин Кирилл Юго-Запад Плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
64. Шумеев Игорь Кремень Плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
65. Мателега Иван Колизей 2.0 Плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
66. Константинов Павел ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова Плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
67. Ушаков Денис Колизей 2.0 Плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
68. Никитичев Алексей Юго-Запад Плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
69. Смирнов Алексей Колизей 2.0 Плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
70. Сердюк Дмитрий Юго-Запад Плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
71. Ларионов Артем Юго-Запад Плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
72. Поздняков Алексей Юго-Запад Плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
73. Кузьмин Арсений ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова Плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
74. Мазепин Николай Десперадос Плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
75. Пащенко Андрей Десперадос Плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
76. Ермаков Даниил Десперадос Плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
77. Симонян Левон Терволово Плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
78. Грачев Кирилл Десперадос Плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
79. Чирвин Артем Десперадос Плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
80. Сафиуллин Динар Десперадос Плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
81. Воднев Сергей УГПС МЧС РФ Плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
82. Федоров Николай Десперадос Плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
83. Брылев Роман УГПС МЧС РФ Плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
84. Самойлов Никита УГПС МЧС РФ Плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
85. Гусаков Сергей УГПС МЧС РФ Плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
86. Петрунин Кирилл УГПС МЧС РФ Плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
87. Сурмило Степан УГПС МЧС РФ Плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
88. Лебедев Александр Десперадос Плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
89. Смирнов Роман ФПС Прикладник Плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
90. Сергеев Игорь ФПС Прикладник Плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
91. Смирнов Олег ФПС Прикладник Плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
92. Пилищук Денис СПб Восток Плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
93. Викторов Михаил СПб Восток Плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
94. Лапшенев Станислав ФПС Прикладник Плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
95. Иневаткин Николай ФПС Прикладник Плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
96. Мищенко Денис СПб Восток Плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
97. Линк Алексей СПб Восток Плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
98. Веселов Дмитрий ЭКЗОМЕНЮ Плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
99. Павлов Александр СПб Восток Плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
100. Чекунов Антон Арсенал Плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
101. Мосесов Илья СПб Восток Плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
102. Лещев Артем УГПС МЧС РФ Плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
103. Ершов Яков Арсенал Плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
104. Квасков Александр УГПС МЧС РФ Плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
105. Морозов Владимир Арсенал Плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
106. Дылинов Дмитрий Чип Челиус Плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
107. Калюка Александр Арсенал Плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
108. Никитин Александр Юнион Плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
109. Джалмурзин Никита Терволово Плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
110. Вазнюк Егор Терволово Плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
111. Хабаров Василий СПб Восток Плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
112. Васько Сергей Чип Челиус Плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
113. Татаринцев Павел Арсенал Плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
114. Комендантов Станислав Терволово Плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
115. Козлов Олег Терволово Плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
116. Байшев Дмитрий УГПС МЧС РФ Плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
117. Агафонов Александр Терволово Плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
118. Гребенский Александр ЭКЗОМЕНЮ Плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
119. Курятников Сергей ИВР Плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
120. Мусатов Евгений ЭКЗОМЕНЮ Плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
121. Шолгин Сергей ЭКЗОМЕНЮ Плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
122. Иванюшин Владимир ЭКЗОМЕНЮ Плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
123. Степанов Роман Арсенал Плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
124. Иванов Борис Терволово Плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
125. Мальчуков Владислав ЭКЗОМЕНЮ Плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
126. Климушкин Григорий Арсенал Плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
127. Федоров Кирилл Чип Челиус Плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
128. Косьянов Дмитрий Терволово Плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
129. Колбаия Давид УГПС МЧС РФ Плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
Игрок Команда Дивизион Гол+Пас Игры
Игрок Команда Дивизион Гол+Пас Игры
Команда Игрок 1 1/8 Финала 2 3 4 5 6 7
1. Арсенал Татаринцев Павел
2. Арсенал Гарин Никита
3. Арсенал Ковалев Павел
4. Арсенал Ершов Яков
5. Арсенал Калюка Александр
6. Арсенал Чекунов Антон
7. Арсенал Козлов Даниил
8. Арсенал Морозов Владимир
9. Арсенал Дмитриенко Никита
10. Арсенал Елисеев Владислав
11. Арсенал Савченко Алексей
12. Арсенал Левин Евгений
13. Арсенал Степанов Роман
14. Арсенал Мелкумян Артем
15. Арсенал Климушкин Григорий
16. Арсенал Шатунов Сергей
17. СПб Восток Симонян Артур
18. СПб Восток Мосесов Илья
19. СПб Восток Смирнов Владислав
20. СПб Восток Линк Алексей
21. СПб Восток Хабаров Василий
22. СПб Восток Мищенко Денис
23. СПб Восток Павлов Александр
24. СПб Восток Гродников Данил
25. СПб Восток Викторов Михаил
26. СПб Восток Семенов Игорь
27. СПб Восток Смирнов Александр
28. СПб Восток Пилищук Денис
29. СПб Восток Шустров Максим
30. СПб Восток Чистов Сергей
31. ЭКЗОМЕНЮ Шолгин Сергей
32. ЭКЗОМЕНЮ Новиков Станислав
33. ЭКЗОМЕНЮ Пахтусов Сергей
34. ЭКЗОМЕНЮ Мальчуков Владислав
35. ЭКЗОМЕНЮ Мусатов Евгений
36. ЭКЗОМЕНЮ Евсеев Роман
37. ЭКЗОМЕНЮ Мякота Олег
38. ЭКЗОМЕНЮ Ходченко Александр
39. ЭКЗОМЕНЮ Веселов Дмитрий
40. ЭКЗОМЕНЮ Григорьев Александр
41. ЭКЗОМЕНЮ Бурмистров Дмитрий
42. ЭКЗОМЕНЮ Гребенский Александр
43. ЭКЗОМЕНЮ Комаров Николай
44. ЭКЗОМЕНЮ Иванюшин Владимир
45. ЭКЗОМЕНЮ Бураков Никита
46. УГПС МЧС РФ Киселев Дмитрий
47. УГПС МЧС РФ Мамчур Дмитрий
48. УГПС МЧС РФ Самойлов Никита
49. УГПС МЧС РФ Магерамов Сергей
50. УГПС МЧС РФ Лещев Артем
51. УГПС МЧС РФ Брылев Роман
52. УГПС МЧС РФ Гусаков Сергей
53. УГПС МЧС РФ Колбаия Давид
54. УГПС МЧС РФ Данилов Павел
55. УГПС МЧС РФ Фадеев Игорь
56. УГПС МЧС РФ Байшев Дмитрий
57. УГПС МЧС РФ Петрунин Кирилл
58. УГПС МЧС РФ Величко Александр
59. УГПС МЧС РФ Красильников Александр
60. УГПС МЧС РФ Шофеев Тимур
61. УГПС МЧС РФ Квасков Александр
62. УГПС МЧС РФ Сурмило Степан
63. УГПС МЧС РФ Шотт Василий
64. УГПС МЧС РФ Воднев Сергей
65. Геолком Овинников Александр
66. Геолком Кутузов Игорь
67. Геолком Семенов Евгений
68. Геолком Ткаченко Максим
69. Геолком Шаров Андрей
70. Геолком Митрофанов Дмитрий
71. Геолком Пикалев Евгений
72. Геолком Петрушков Борис
73. Геолком Мельников Константин
74. Геолком Цветков Сергей
75. Геолком Чернышев Артем
76. Геолком Урвилов Игорь
77. Геолком Буфетов Вячеслав
78. Геолком Вантякшев Василий
79. Геолком Бирин Михаил
80. Геолком Застрожнов Дмитрий
81. Юнион Бубнов Олег
82. Юнион Мокроусов Максим
83. Юнион Слобожанин Андрей
84. Юнион Михеев Сергей
85. Юнион Сапатинский Николай
86. Юнион Русаков Андрей
87. Юнион Воробьев Александр
88. Юнион Шелуханов Иван
89. Юнион Никитин Александр
90. Юнион Соколов Андрей
91. Юнион Карипов Александр
92. Юнион Иванов Алексей
93. Юнион Павлов Андрей
94. Юнион Макаров Сергей
95. Юнион Панин Денис
96. Юнион Александров Алексей
97. Юнион Ладоша Максим
98. Чип Челиус Кособрюхов Алексей
99. Чип Челиус Дылинов Дмитрий
100. Чип Челиус Васько Сергей
101. Чип Челиус Волков Александр
102. Чип Челиус Фурса Петр
103. Чип Челиус Федоров Кирилл
104. Чип Челиус Кучинский Рустам
105. Чип Челиус Зайцев Михаил
106. Чип Челиус Моисеев Константин
107. Чип Челиус Зорин Алексей
108. Чип Челиус Сергеев Константин
109. Чип Челиус Пиндюрин Андрей
110. Чип Челиус Новиков Владимир
111. Терволово Николаев Михаил
112. Терволово Вазнюк Егор
113. Терволово Иванов Борис
114. Терволово Комендантов Станислав
115. Терволово Джалмурзин Никита
116. Терволово Цайтлер Илья
117. Терволово Васильев Максим
118. Терволово Косьянов Дмитрий
119. Терволово Агафонов Александр
120. Терволово Симонян Левон
121. Терволово Черепанов Артем
122. Терволово Секушин Арсений
123. Терволово Николаев Артур
124. Терволово Козлов Олег
125. Терволово Макаров Евгений
126. Терволово Евдокимов Андрей
127. Юго-Запад Ларионов Артем
128. Юго-Запад Зрелов Максим
129. Юго-Запад Сердюк Дмитрий
130. Юго-Запад Ключка Дмитрий
131. Юго-Запад Фёдоров Артём
132. Юго-Запад Матюнин Андрей
133. Юго-Запад Поздняков Алексей
134. Юго-Запад Богданов Анатолий
135. Юго-Запад Никитичев Алексей
136. Юго-Запад Шамонин Кирилл
137. Юго-Запад Харитоненко Андрей
138. Юго-Запад Булдин Владимир
139. Юго-Запад Пошва Кирилл
140. Форест Дубровский Алексей
141. Форест Ботин Сергей
142. Форест Иванов Александр
143. Форест Мироносов Евгений
144. Форест Шишов Родион
145. Форест Вырелкин Игорь
146. Форест Рысин Максим
147. Форест Васильев Андрей
148. Форест Золотой Александр
149. Форест Шушков Никита
150. Форест Тарасенко Евгений
151. Форест Садилкин Алексей
152. Форест Малинин Владимир
153. Форест Киселев Владислав
154. Форест Пучков Алексей
155. ФПС Прикладник Осьмушкин Геннадий
156. ФПС Прикладник Смирнов Олег
157. ФПС Прикладник Смирнов Роман
158. ФПС Прикладник Тарасов Вячеслав
159. ФПС Прикладник Харин Денис
160. ФПС Прикладник Голубев Андрей
161. ФПС Прикладник Сергеев Игорь
162. ФПС Прикладник Зуев Иван
163. ФПС Прикладник Алтухов Богдан
164. ФПС Прикладник Чернецов Григорий
165. ФПС Прикладник Гришин Дмитрий
166. ФПС Прикладник Иневаткин Николай
167. ФПС Прикладник Лапшенев Станислав
168. ФПС Прикладник Бреднев Александр
169. ФПС Прикладник Голомаздин Алексей
170. Кремень Шварцман Илья
171. Кремень Соловьев Иван
172. Кремень Гришан Алексей
173. Кремень Плахута Андрей
174. Кремень Шумеев Игорь
175. Кремень Матин Александр
176. Кремень Лагутчев Алексей
177. Кремень Махов Алексей
178. Колизей 2.0 Смирнов Алексей
179. Колизей 2.0 Кравцов Павел
180. Колизей 2.0 Мефаев Сергей
181. Колизей 2.0 Ушаков Денис
182. Колизей 2.0 Мателега Иван
183. Колизей 2.0 Ковалев Николай
184. Колизей 2.0 Мишулин Иван
185. Колизей 2.0 Орлов Денис
186. Колизей 2.0 Андреев Сергей
187. Колизей 2.0 Могучий Петр
188. Колизей 2.0 Трофимов Сергей
189. Колизей 2.0 Глодя Роман
190. Колизей 2.0 Евдокимов Руслан
191. ИВР Курятников Сергей
192. ИВР Бабаев Денис