Команды
Бомбардиры
Ассистенты
Гол+Пас
Предупреждения
Статистика предупреждений
Команда И В Н П М+ М- На ноль ЖК 2ЖК КК
1. Гарант 12 10 1 1 64 19 2 2 0 0
2. Олимпиец 10 2 1 7 23 52 1 4 0 0
3. Ленинград 11 4 2 5 37 37 0 5 0 0
4. Автошкола "Дебют" 10 1 1 8 16 60 0 3 0 0
5. Легион 12 7 2 3 59 34 2 6 0 0
6. Исток 12 9 0 3 69 36 0 5 0 0
7. Канавара групп 11 6 3 2 44 35 0 2 0 0
8. Ультиматум 10 0 1 9 21 68 0 3 0 0
9. Кикэмолл 11 4 1 6 32 43 0 5 1 0
10. Аптека "Фиалка" 11 6 1 4 51 39 1 2 0 0
11. Балтиец 12 5 1 6 54 47 1 1 0 0
Игрок Команда Гол(Пен) Игры
1. Лютый Игорь Исток 18(0) 10
2. Наумов Владимир Аптека "Фиалка" 18(0) 9
3. Лугин Николай Гарант 16(0) 7
4. Саврук Евгений Легион 13(0) 5
5. Останов Навруз Балтиец 12(0) 8
6. Кружков Денис Ленинград 12(0) 8
7. Козлов Денис Исток 11(0) 10
8. Татарников Алексей Исток 11(0) 8
9. Ильяш Александр Балтиец 11(0) 7
10. Добрынин Владимир Канавара групп 10(0) 10
11. Дубас Андрей Гарант 10(0) 7
12. Кравчук Петр Канавара групп 9(0) 9
13. Волков Валерий Канавара групп 9(0) 9
14. Филимендиков Евгений Исток 8(0) 9
15. Миропольский Александр Балтиец 8(0) 6
16. Банько Иван Легион 8(0) 10
17. Аушев Али Аптека "Фиалка" 8(0) 2
18. Анисимов Антон Олимпиец 6(0) 3
19. Мосолов Александр Исток 6(0) 10
20. Дубовик Александр Гарант 6(0) 9
21. Паус Дмитрий Ленинград 6(0) 5
22. Ефименко Антон Кикэмолл 5(0) 7
23. Арутюнов Георгий Канавара групп 5(0) 10
24. Кружков Илья Ленинград 5(0) 9
25. Меньшиков Сергей Кикэмолл 5(0) 7
26. Денисюк Станислав Балтиец 5(0) 6
27. Кошкин Роман Балтиец 5(0) 9
28. Хрусталев Алексей Кикэмолл 5(0) 9
29. Семенов Андрей Канавара групп 4(0) 5
30. Лебедев Андрей Ленинград 4(0) 7
31. Кубасов Владимир Аптека "Фиалка" 4(0) 7
32. Ефимов Евгений Олимпиец 4(0) 9
33. Угрюмов Павел Гарант 4(0) 8
34. Щелков Дмитрий Легион 4(0) 3
35. Крылов Константин Автошкола "Дебют" 4(0) 8
36. Марков Александр Аптека "Фиалка" 4(0) 9
37. Брыканов Валерий Аптека "Фиалка" 4(0) 7
38. Громов Виктор Ультиматум 4(0) 6
39. Фархудинов Руслан Легион 4(0) 3
40. Жуков Александр Ультиматум 4(0) 8
41. Лукьянов Александр Кикэмолл 3(0) 8
42. Логвин Максим Гарант 3(0) 2
43. Ткаченко Александр Ленинград 3(0) 4
44. Салбаев Станислав Канавара групп 3(0) 6
45. Алексейцев Павел Исток 3(0) 10
46. Федорук Дмитрий Балтиец 3(0) 5
47. Халдару Николай Балтиец 3(0) 9
48. Худоложкин Егор Олимпиец 3(0) 8
49. Локтионов Иван Балтиец 3(0) 8
50. Огольцов Константин Аптека "Фиалка" 3(0) 8
51. Фурсяк Александр Кикэмолл 3(0) 7
52. Овсяников Иван Аптека "Фиалка" 3(0) 7
53. Рахимов Руслан Легион 3(0) 7
54. Комаров Александр Гарант 3(0) 8
55. Силла Петр Ультиматум 3(0) 6
56. Логинов Павел Легион 3(0) 1
57. Дмитриев Евгений Легион 3(0) 10
58. Вербин Андрей Легион 3(0) 8
59. Угловский Алексей Автошкола "Дебют" 3(0) 7
60. Лысенко Матвей Олимпиец 2(0) 6
61. Беляшин Глеб Гарант 2(0) 2
62. Журавский Александр Ленинград 2(0) 4
63. Зверьков Илья Легион 2(0) 5
64. Рахимов Рустам Легион 2(0) 6
65. Канаш Михаил Автошкола "Дебют" 2(0) 5
66. Павлов Дмитрий Ультиматум 2(0) 9
67. Дубов Дмитрий Аптека "Фиалка" 2(0) 5
68. Морозов Станислав Ультиматум 2(0) 6
69. Быков Григорий Гарант 2(0) 7
70. Щербак Андрей Кикэмолл 2(1) 3
71. Лукьянчиков Евгений Ультиматум 2(0) 5
72. Суханов Евгений Кикэмолл 2(0) 5
73. Ефимов Станислав Ультиматум 2(0) 5
74. Банцов Никита Кикэмолл 2(0) 2
75. Опарев Данил Ленинград 2(0) 10
76. Ахмедов Нусрат Автошкола "Дебют" 1(0) 3
77. Ярмолюк Александр Легион 1(0) 2
78. Лозовой Андрей Автошкола "Дебют" 1(0) 2
79. Пузанков Сергей Легион 1(0) 6
80. Мулянов Александр Аптека "Фиалка" 1(0) 1
81. Васильев Дмитрий Канавара групп 1(0) 3
82. Власов Максим Кикэмолл 1(0) 6
83. Петров Алексей Автошкола "Дебют" 1(0) 7
84. Алексеев Николай Кикэмолл 1(0) 10
85. Васильев Дмитрий Автошкола "Дебют" 1(0) 5
86. Зимин Арсений Автошкола "Дебют" 1(0) 3
87. Ковасоров Евгений Олимпиец 1(0) 2
88. Давыденка Даниил Канавара групп 1(0) 4
89. Канаев Иван Кикэмолл 1(0) 8
90. Лютый Андрей Исток 1(0) 4
91. Поздняк Даниил Гарант 1(0) 6
92. Владимиров Алексей Олимпиец 1(0) 7
93. Никитин Алексей Автошкола "Дебют" 1(0) 4
94. Трещилов Иван Легион 1(0) 5
95. Барабаш Иван Гарант 1(0) 8
96. Петров Сергей Гарант 1(0) 1
97. Вишневский Дмитрий Ультиматум 1(0) 7
98. Андронов Сергей Балтиец 1(0) 3
99. Хлусов Денис Ультиматум 1(0) 1
100. Новожилов Роберт Ленинград 1(0) 5
101. Суслов Станислав Автошкола "Дебют" 1(0) 2
102. Кобозев Алексей Аптека "Фиалка" 1(0) 8
103. Чегиль Юрий Аптека "Фиалка" 1(0) 1
104. Овчинников Павел Легион 1(0) 1
105. Ярмолюк Денис Легион 1(0) 5
106. Лукин Дмитрий Олимпиец 1(0) 8
107. Козлов Сергей Легион 0(0) 2
108. Акишин Владимир Ультиматум 0(0) 1
109. Куликов Василий Легион 0(0) 1
110. Седякин Александр Автошкола "Дебют" 0(0) 1
111. Прокофьев Андрей Аптека "Фиалка" 0(0) 1
112. Кляцко Антон Аптека "Фиалка" 0(0) 1
113. Островский Иван Кикэмолл 0(0) 1
114. Купреенко Артем Аптека "Фиалка" 0(0) 1
115. Корон Александр Ультиматум 0(0) 1
116. Старков Максим Ультиматум 0(0) 2
117. Степанов Александр Канавара групп 0(0) 3
118. Гришин Алексей Исток 0(0) 7
119. Лифанов Антон Легион 0(0) 3
120. Чудотворов Александр Легион 0(0) 3
121. Худяев Антон Олимпиец 0(0) 1
122. Жигадло Владислав Ленинград 0(0) 3
123. Мутьев Павел Ультиматум 0(0) 1
124. Булышев Максим Олимпиец 0(0) 7
125. Шагурин Евгений Кикэмолл 0(0) 6
126. Прилуцкий Александр Ленинград 0(0) 1
127. Дашичев Николай Балтиец 0(0) 5
128. Беликов Юрий Балтиец 0(0) 3
129. Иванов Алексей Балтиец 0(0) 7
130. Грачев Николай Балтиец 0(0) 7
131. Еременко Иван Ленинград 0(0) 7
132. Гаражун Николай Ленинград 0(0) 1
133. Герасимов Максим Ультиматум 0(0) 9
134. Кыров Максим Автошкола "Дебют" 0(0) 4
135. Хаперсков Александр Ультиматум 0(0) 2
136. Розанцев Никита Ультиматум 0(0) 2
137. Марков Михаил Аптека "Фиалка" 0(0) 9
138. Шичков Святослав Гарант 0(0) 9
139. Фомин Антон Балтиец 0(0) 3
140. Чепурнов Евгений Олимпиец 0(0) 7
141. Фоменко Владимир Кикэмолл 0(0) 2
142. Малозёмов Владислав Автошкола "Дебют" 0(0) 1
143. Францев Сергей Кикэмолл 0(0) 1
144. Чинакаев Равиль Канавара групп 0(0) 1
145. Шербечян Давид Исток 0(0) 6
146. Арифуллин Тимур Автошкола "Дебют" 0(0) 2
147. Фрайман Дмитрий Автошкола "Дебют" 0(0) 4
148. Цапенко Роман Канавара групп 0(0) 6
149. Грачев Кирилл Олимпиец 0(0) 8
150. Козлов Владимир Ленинград 0(0) 6
151. Савин Владислав Олимпиец 0(0) 7
152. Сайфуллин Вадим Ленинград 0(0) 1
153. Грибанов Алексей Кикэмолл 0(0) 3
154. Прокопьев Дмитрий Аптека "Фиалка" 0(0) 1
155. Стогний Михаил Исток 0(0) 6
Игрок Команда Гол(Пен) Игры
1. Лютый Игорь Исток 5(0) 2
2. Лугин Николай Гарант 4(0) 1
3. Денисюк Станислав Балтиец 2(0) 2
4. Дмитриев Евгений Легион 2(0) 2
5. Козлов Денис Исток 2(1) 2
6. Нестеренко Андрей Легион 2(0) 2
7. Щелков Дмитрий Легион 2(0) 1
8. Петров Сергей Гарант 2(0) 2
9. Татарников Алексей Исток 2(0) 1
10. Кляцко Антон Аптека "Фиалка" 1(0) 1
11. Аушев Али Аптека "Фиалка" 1(0) 1
12. Логинов Павел Легион 1(0) 1
13. Куликов Василий Легион 1(0) 1
14. Щербак Андрей Кикэмолл 1(0) 1
15. Поздняк Даниил Гарант 1(0) 2
16. Паус Дмитрий Ленинград 1(0) 1
17. Логвин Максим Гарант 1(0) 2
18. Беляшин Глеб Гарант 1(0) 2
19. Мосолов Александр Исток 1(0) 2
20. Кружков Денис Ленинград 1(0) 1
21. Вербин Андрей Легион 1(0) 2
22. Салбаев Станислав Канавара групп 1(0) 1
23. Котяшов Евгений Легион 0(0) 2
24. Банцов Никита Кикэмолл 0(0) 1
25. Дубовик Александр Гарант 0(0) 2
26. Алексеев Николай Кикэмолл 0(0) 1
27. Шичков Святослав Гарант 0(0) 2
28. Хрусталев Алексей Кикэмолл 0(0) 1
29. Трещилов Иван Легион 0(0) 2
30. Федорук Дмитрий Балтиец 0(0) 1
31. Банько Иван Легион 0(0) 2
32. Беликов Юрий Балтиец 0(0) 1
33. Дубас Андрей Гарант 0(0) 1
34. Барабаш Иван Гарант 0(0) 1
35. Емельянов Денис Легион 0(0) 2
36. Лифанов Антон Легион 0(0) 2
37. Марков Александр Аптека "Фиалка" 0(0) 1
38. Наумов Владимир Аптека "Фиалка" 0(0) 1
39. Марков Михаил Аптека "Фиалка" 0(0) 1
40. Овсяников Иван Аптека "Фиалка" 0(0) 1
41. Прокофьев Андрей Аптека "Фиалка" 0(0) 1
42. Угрюмов Павел Гарант 0(0) 1
43. Останов Навруз Балтиец 0(0) 2
44. Ильяш Александр Балтиец 0(0) 2
45. Цапенко Роман Канавара групп 0(0) 1
46. Волков Валерий Канавара групп 0(0) 1
47. Грачев Николай Балтиец 0(0) 2
48. Локтионов Иван Балтиец 0(0) 2
49. Миропольский Александр Балтиец 0(0) 2
50. Кошкин Роман Балтиец 0(0) 2
51. Васильев Дмитрий Канавара групп 0(0) 1
52. Добрынин Владимир Канавара групп 0(0) 1
53. Арутюнов Георгий Канавара групп 0(0) 1
54. Халдару Николай Балтиец 0(0) 2
55. Кравчук Петр Канавара групп 0(0) 1
56. Иванов Алексей Балтиец 0(0) 2
57. Лютый Андрей Исток 0(0) 2
58. Комаров Александр Гарант 0(0) 2
59. Меньшиков Сергей Кикэмолл 0(0) 1
60. Семенов Андрей Канавара групп 0(0) 1
61. Власов Максим Кикэмолл 0(0) 1
62. Фурсяк Александр Кикэмолл 0(0) 1
63. Шагурин Евгений Кикэмолл 0(0) 1
64. Прилуцкий Александр Ленинград 0(0) 1
65. Кружков Илья Ленинград 0(0) 1
66. Филимендиков Евгений Исток 0(0) 2
67. Алексейцев Павел Исток 0(0) 2
68. Гришин Алексей Исток 0(0) 2
69. Новожилов Роберт Ленинград 0(0) 1
70. Еременко Иван Ленинград 0(0) 1
71. Канаев Иван Кикэмолл 0(0) 1
Игрок Команда Дивизион Пас Игры
1. Овчинников Павел Легион ФОК 0 1
2. Ярмолюк Денис Легион ФОК 0 5
3. Лукин Дмитрий Олимпиец ФОК 0 8
4. Чегиль Юрий Аптека "Фиалка" ФОК 0 1
5. Кобозев Алексей Аптека "Фиалка" ФОК 0 8
6. Хлусов Денис Ультиматум ФОК 0 1
7. Новожилов Роберт Ленинград ФОК 0 5
8. Суслов Станислав Автошкола "Дебют" ФОК 0 2
9. Козлов Сергей Легион ФОК 0 2
10. Акишин Владимир Ультиматум ФОК 0 1
11. Купреенко Артем Аптека "Фиалка" ФОК 0 1
12. Корон Александр Ультиматум ФОК 0 1
13. Старков Максим Ультиматум ФОК 0 2
14. Островский Иван Кикэмолл ФОК 0 1
15. Кляцко Антон Аптека "Фиалка" ФОК 0 1
16. Куликов Василий Легион ФОК 0 1
17. Седякин Александр Автошкола "Дебют" ФОК 0 1
18. Прокофьев Андрей Аптека "Фиалка" ФОК 0 1
19. Андронов Сергей Балтиец ФОК 0 3
20. Вишневский Дмитрий Ультиматум ФОК 0 7
21. Васильев Дмитрий Автошкола "Дебют" ФОК 0 5
22. Зимин Арсений Автошкола "Дебют" ФОК 0 3
23. Ковасоров Евгений Олимпиец ФОК 0 2
24. Алексеев Николай Кикэмолл ФОК 0 10
25. Петров Алексей Автошкола "Дебют" ФОК 0 7
26. Мулянов Александр Аптека "Фиалка" ФОК 0 1
27. Васильев Дмитрий Канавара групп ФОК 0 3
28. Власов Максим Кикэмолл ФОК 0 6
29. Давыденка Даниил Канавара групп ФОК 0 4
30. Канаев Иван Кикэмолл ФОК 0 8
31. Трещилов Иван Легион ФОК 0 5
32. Барабаш Иван Гарант ФОК 0 8
33. Петров Сергей Гарант ФОК 0 1
34. Никитин Алексей Автошкола "Дебют" ФОК 0 4
35. Владимиров Алексей Олимпиец ФОК 0 7
36. Лютый Андрей Исток ФОК 0 4
37. Поздняк Даниил Гарант ФОК 0 6
38. Степанов Александр Канавара групп ФОК 0 3
39. Гришин Алексей Исток ФОК 0 7
40. Францев Сергей Кикэмолл ФОК 0 1
41. Чинакаев Равиль Канавара групп ФОК 0 1
42. Шербечян Давид Исток ФОК 0 6
43. Малозёмов Владислав Автошкола "Дебют" ФОК 0 1
44. Фоменко Владимир Кикэмолл ФОК 0 2
45. Шичков Святослав Гарант ФОК 0 9
46. Фомин Антон Балтиец ФОК 0 3
47. Чепурнов Евгений Олимпиец ФОК 0 7
48. Арифуллин Тимур Автошкола "Дебют" ФОК 0 2
49. Фрайман Дмитрий Автошкола "Дебют" ФОК 0 4
50. Грибанов Алексей Кикэмолл ФОК 0 3
51. Прокопьев Дмитрий Аптека "Фиалка" ФОК 0 1
52. Стогний Михаил Исток ФОК 0 6
53. Сайфуллин Вадим Ленинград ФОК 0 1
54. Савин Владислав Олимпиец ФОК 0 7
55. Цапенко Роман Канавара групп ФОК 0 6
56. Грачев Кирилл Олимпиец ФОК 0 8
57. Козлов Владимир Ленинград ФОК 0 6
58. Марков Михаил Аптека "Фиалка" ФОК 0 9
59. Розанцев Никита Ультиматум ФОК 0 2
60. Булышев Максим Олимпиец ФОК 0 7
61. Шагурин Евгений Кикэмолл ФОК 0 6
62. Прилуцкий Александр Ленинград ФОК 0 1
63. Мутьев Павел Ультиматум ФОК 0 1
64. Жигадло Владислав Ленинград ФОК 0 3
65. Лифанов Антон Легион ФОК 0 3
66. Чудотворов Александр Легион ФОК 0 3
67. Худяев Антон Олимпиец ФОК 0 1
68. Дашичев Николай Балтиец ФОК 0 5
69. Беликов Юрий Балтиец ФОК 0 3
70. Герасимов Максим Ультиматум ФОК 0 9
71. Кыров Максим Автошкола "Дебют" ФОК 0 4
72. Хаперсков Александр Ультиматум ФОК 0 2
73. Гаражун Николай Ленинград ФОК 0 1
74. Еременко Иван Ленинград ФОК 0 7
75. Иванов Алексей Балтиец ФОК 0 7
76. Грачев Николай Балтиец ФОК 0 7
77. Пузанков Сергей Легион ФОК 0 6
78. Лозовой Андрей Автошкола "Дебют" ФОК 0 2
79. Денисюк Станислав Балтиец ФОК 0 6
80. Кошкин Роман Балтиец ФОК 0 9
81. Хрусталев Алексей Кикэмолл ФОК 0 9
82. Меньшиков Сергей Кикэмолл ФОК 0 7
83. Кружков Илья Ленинград ФОК 0 9
84. Паус Дмитрий Ленинград ФОК 0 5
85. Ефименко Антон Кикэмолл ФОК 0 7
86. Арутюнов Георгий Канавара групп ФОК 0 10
87. Семенов Андрей Канавара групп ФОК 0 5
88. Лебедев Андрей Ленинград ФОК 0 7
89. Марков Александр Аптека "Фиалка" ФОК 0 9
90. Брыканов Валерий Аптека "Фиалка" ФОК 0 7
91. Громов Виктор Ультиматум ФОК 0 6
92. Крылов Константин Автошкола "Дебют" ФОК 0 8
93. Щелков Дмитрий Легион ФОК 0 3
94. Кубасов Владимир Аптека "Фиалка" ФОК 0 7
95. Ефимов Евгений Олимпиец ФОК 0 9
96. Угрюмов Павел Гарант ФОК 0 8
97. Дубовик Александр Гарант ФОК 0 9
98. Мосолов Александр Исток ФОК 0 10
99. Козлов Денис Исток ФОК 0 10
100. Татарников Алексей Исток ФОК 0 8
101. Ильяш Александр Балтиец ФОК 0 7
102. Кружков Денис Ленинград ФОК 0 8
103. Останов Навруз Балтиец ФОК 0 8
104. Наумов Владимир Аптека "Фиалка" ФОК 0 9
105. Лугин Николай Гарант ФОК 0 7
106. Саврук Евгений Легион ФОК 0 5
107. Добрынин Владимир Канавара групп ФОК 0 10
108. Дубас Андрей Гарант ФОК 0 7
109. Банько Иван Легион ФОК 0 10
110. Аушев Али Аптека "Фиалка" ФОК 0 2
111. Анисимов Антон Олимпиец ФОК 0 3
112. Миропольский Александр Балтиец ФОК 0 6
113. Филимендиков Евгений Исток ФОК 0 9
114. Кравчук Петр Канавара групп ФОК 0 9
115. Волков Валерий Канавара групп ФОК 0 9
116. Фархудинов Руслан Легион ФОК 0 3
117. Жуков Александр Ультиматум ФОК 0 8
118. Канаш Михаил Автошкола "Дебют" ФОК 0 5
119. Павлов Дмитрий Ультиматум ФОК 0 9
120. Дубов Дмитрий Аптека "Фиалка" ФОК 0 5
121. Рахимов Рустам Легион ФОК 0 6
122. Зверьков Илья Легион ФОК 0 5
123. Лысенко Матвей Олимпиец ФОК 0 6
124. Беляшин Глеб Гарант ФОК 0 2
125. Журавский Александр Ленинград ФОК 0 4
126. Морозов Станислав Ультиматум ФОК 0 6
127. Быков Григорий Гарант ФОК 0 7
128. Опарев Данил Ленинград ФОК 0 10
129. Ахмедов Нусрат Автошкола "Дебют" ФОК 0 3
130. Ярмолюк Александр Легион ФОК 0 2
131. Банцов Никита Кикэмолл ФОК 0 2
132. Ефимов Станислав Ультиматум ФОК 0 5
133. Щербак Андрей Кикэмолл ФОК 0 3
134. Лукьянчиков Евгений Ультиматум ФОК 0 5
135. Суханов Евгений Кикэмолл ФОК 0 5
136. Угловский Алексей Автошкола "Дебют" ФОК 0 7
137. Вербин Андрей Легион ФОК 0 8
138. Федорук Дмитрий Балтиец ФОК 0 5
139. Халдару Николай Балтиец ФОК 0 9
140. Худоложкин Егор Олимпиец ФОК 0 8
141. Алексейцев Павел Исток ФОК 0 10
142. Салбаев Станислав Канавара групп ФОК 0 6
143. Лукьянов Александр Кикэмолл ФОК 0 8
144. Логвин Максим Гарант ФОК 0 2
145. Ткаченко Александр Ленинград ФОК 0 4
146. Локтионов Иван Балтиец ФОК 0 8
147. Огольцов Константин Аптека "Фиалка" ФОК 0 8
148. Силла Петр Ультиматум ФОК 0 6
149. Логинов Павел Легион ФОК 0 1
150. Дмитриев Евгений Легион ФОК 0 10
151. Комаров Александр Гарант ФОК 0 8
152. Рахимов Руслан Легион ФОК 0 7
153. Фурсяк Александр Кикэмолл ФОК 0 7
154. Овсяников Иван Аптека "Фиалка" ФОК 0 7
155. Лютый Игорь Исток ФОК 0 10
Игрок Команда Дивизион Пас Игры
1. Миропольский Александр Балтиец Плей-офф 0 2
2. Локтионов Иван Балтиец Плей-офф 0 2
3. Грачев Николай Балтиец Плей-офф 0 2
4. Кошкин Роман Балтиец Плей-офф 0 2
5. Васильев Дмитрий Канавара групп Плей-офф 0 1
6. Арутюнов Георгий Канавара групп Плей-офф 0 1
7. Добрынин Владимир Канавара групп Плей-офф 0 1
8. Волков Валерий Канавара групп Плей-офф 0 1
9. Цапенко Роман Канавара групп Плей-офф 0 1
10. Овсяников Иван Аптека "Фиалка" Плей-офф 0 1
11. Марков Михаил Аптека "Фиалка" Плей-офф 0 1
12. Наумов Владимир Аптека "Фиалка" Плей-офф 0 1
13. Прокофьев Андрей Аптека "Фиалка" Плей-офф 0 1
14. Угрюмов Павел Гарант Плей-офф 0 1
15. Ильяш Александр Балтиец Плей-офф 0 2
16. Останов Навруз Балтиец Плей-офф 0 2
17. Халдару Николай Балтиец Плей-офф 0 2
18. Кравчук Петр Канавара групп Плей-офф 0 1
19. Алексейцев Павел Исток Плей-офф 0 2
20. Филимендиков Евгений Исток Плей-офф 0 2
21. Кружков Илья Ленинград Плей-офф 0 1
22. Гришин Алексей Исток Плей-офф 0 2
23. Новожилов Роберт Ленинград Плей-офф 0 1
24. Канаев Иван Кикэмолл Плей-офф 0 1
25. Еременко Иван Ленинград Плей-офф 0 1
26. Прилуцкий Александр Ленинград Плей-офф 0 1
27. Шагурин Евгений Кикэмолл Плей-офф 0 1
28. Комаров Александр Гарант Плей-офф 0 2
29. Лютый Андрей Исток Плей-офф 0 2
30. Иванов Алексей Балтиец Плей-офф 0 2
31. Меньшиков Сергей Кикэмолл Плей-офф 0 1
32. Семенов Андрей Канавара групп Плей-офф 0 1
33. Фурсяк Александр Кикэмолл Плей-офф 0 1
34. Власов Максим Кикэмолл Плей-офф 0 1
35. Марков Александр Аптека "Фиалка" Плей-офф 0 1
36. Лифанов Антон Легион Плей-офф 0 2
37. Куликов Василий Легион Плей-офф 0 1
38. Логинов Павел Легион Плей-офф 0 1
39. Аушев Али Аптека "Фиалка" Плей-офф 0 1
40. Щербак Андрей Кикэмолл Плей-офф 0 1
41. Поздняк Даниил Гарант Плей-офф 0 2
42. Логвин Максим Гарант Плей-офф 0 2
43. Паус Дмитрий Ленинград Плей-офф 0 1
44. Кляцко Антон Аптека "Фиалка" Плей-офф 0 1
45. Татарников Алексей Исток Плей-офф 0 1
46. Дмитриев Евгений Легион Плей-офф 0 2
47. Денисюк Станислав Балтиец Плей-офф 0 2
48. Лугин Николай Гарант Плей-офф 0 1
49. Козлов Денис Исток Плей-офф 0 2
50. Нестеренко Андрей Легион Плей-офф 0 2
51. Петров Сергей Гарант Плей-офф 0 2
52. Щелков Дмитрий Легион Плей-офф 0 1
53. Беляшин Глеб Гарант Плей-офф 0 2
54. Мосолов Александр Исток Плей-офф 0 2
55. Банько Иван Легион Плей-офф 0 2
56. Федорук Дмитрий Балтиец Плей-офф 0 1
57. Трещилов Иван Легион Плей-офф 0 2
58. Беликов Юрий Балтиец Плей-офф 0 1
59. Дубас Андрей Гарант Плей-офф 0 1
60. Емельянов Денис Легион Плей-офф 0 2
61. Барабаш Иван Гарант Плей-офф 0 1
62. Хрусталев Алексей Кикэмолл Плей-офф 0 1
63. Шичков Святослав Гарант Плей-офф 0 2
64. Салбаев Станислав Канавара групп Плей-офф 0 1
65. Вербин Андрей Легион Плей-офф 0 2
66. Кружков Денис Ленинград Плей-офф 0 1
67. Котяшов Евгений Легион Плей-офф 0 2
68. Банцов Никита Кикэмолл Плей-офф 0 1
69. Алексеев Николай Кикэмолл Плей-офф 0 1
70. Дубовик Александр Гарант Плей-офф 0 2
71. Лютый Игорь Исток Плей-офф 0 2
Игрок Команда Дивизион Гол+Пас Игры
1. Наумов Владимир Аптека "Фиалка" ФОК 18(18+0) 9
2. Лютый Игорь Исток ФОК 18(18+0) 10
3. Лугин Николай Гарант ФОК 16(16+0) 7
4. Саврук Евгений Легион ФОК 13(13+0) 5
5. Останов Навруз Балтиец ФОК 12(12+0) 8
6. Кружков Денис Ленинград ФОК 12(12+0) 8
7. Татарников Алексей Исток ФОК 11(11+0) 8
8. Козлов Денис Исток ФОК 11(11+0) 10
9. Ильяш Александр Балтиец ФОК 11(11+0) 7
10. Дубас Андрей Гарант ФОК 10(10+0) 7
11. Добрынин Владимир Канавара групп ФОК 10(10+0) 10
12. Кравчук Петр Канавара групп ФОК 9(9+0) 9
13. Волков Валерий Канавара групп ФОК 9(9+0) 9
14. Филимендиков Евгений Исток ФОК 8(8+0) 9
15. Миропольский Александр Балтиец ФОК 8(8+0) 6
16. Банько Иван Легион ФОК 8(8+0) 10
17. Аушев Али Аптека "Фиалка" ФОК 8(8+0) 2
18. Паус Дмитрий Ленинград ФОК 6(6+0) 5
19. Дубовик Александр Гарант ФОК 6(6+0) 9
20. Мосолов Александр Исток ФОК 6(6+0) 10
21. Анисимов Антон Олимпиец ФОК 6(6+0) 3
22. Денисюк Станислав Балтиец ФОК 5(5+0) 6
23. Арутюнов Георгий Канавара групп ФОК 5(5+0) 10
24. Ефименко Антон Кикэмолл ФОК 5(5+0) 7
25. Кружков Илья Ленинград ФОК 5(5+0) 9
26. Меньшиков Сергей Кикэмолл ФОК 5(5+0) 7
27. Кошкин Роман Балтиец ФОК 5(5+0) 9
28. Хрусталев Алексей Кикэмолл ФОК 5(5+0) 9
29. Ефимов Евгений Олимпиец ФОК 4(4+0) 9
30. Кубасов Владимир Аптека "Фиалка" ФОК 4(4+0) 7
31. Угрюмов Павел Гарант ФОК 4(4+0) 8
32. Фархудинов Руслан Легион ФОК 4(4+0) 3
33. Жуков Александр Ультиматум ФОК 4(4+0) 8
34. Щелков Дмитрий Легион ФОК 4(4+0) 3
35. Лебедев Андрей Ленинград ФОК 4(4+0) 7
36. Крылов Константин Автошкола "Дебют" ФОК 4(4+0) 8
37. Марков Александр Аптека "Фиалка" ФОК 4(4+0) 9
38. Семенов Андрей Канавара групп ФОК 4(4+0) 5
39. Громов Виктор Ультиматум ФОК 4(4+0) 6
40. Брыканов Валерий Аптека "Фиалка" ФОК 4(4+0) 7
41. Логинов Павел Легион ФОК 3(3+0) 1
42. Огольцов Константин Аптека "Фиалка" ФОК 3(3+0) 8
43. Дмитриев Евгений Легион ФОК 3(3+0) 10
44. Силла Петр Ультиматум ФОК 3(3+0) 6
45. Фурсяк Александр Кикэмолл ФОК 3(3+0) 7
46. Овсяников Иван Аптека "Фиалка" ФОК 3(3+0) 7
47. Локтионов Иван Балтиец ФОК 3(3+0) 8
48. Рахимов Руслан Легион ФОК 3(3+0) 7
49. Комаров Александр Гарант ФОК 3(3+0) 8
50. Салбаев Станислав Канавара групп ФОК 3(3+0) 6
51. Федорук Дмитрий Балтиец ФОК 3(3+0) 5
52. Вербин Андрей Легион ФОК 3(3+0) 8
53. Угловский Алексей Автошкола "Дебют" ФОК 3(3+0) 7
54. Халдару Николай Балтиец ФОК 3(3+0) 9
55. Худоложкин Егор Олимпиец ФОК 3(3+0) 8
56. Логвин Максим Гарант ФОК 3(3+0) 2
57. Лукьянов Александр Кикэмолл ФОК 3(3+0) 8
58. Алексейцев Павел Исток ФОК 3(3+0) 10
59. Ткаченко Александр Ленинград ФОК 3(3+0) 4
60. Канаш Михаил Автошкола "Дебют" ФОК 2(2+0) 5
61. Банцов Никита Кикэмолл ФОК 2(2+0) 2
62. Опарев Данил Ленинград ФОК 2(2+0) 10
63. Ефимов Станислав Ультиматум ФОК 2(2+0) 5
64. Щербак Андрей Кикэмолл ФОК 2(2+0) 3
65. Суханов Евгений Кикэмолл ФОК 2(2+0) 5
66. Лукьянчиков Евгений Ультиматум ФОК 2(2+0) 5
67. Павлов Дмитрий Ультиматум ФОК 2(2+0) 9
68. Быков Григорий Гарант ФОК 2(2+0) 7
69. Зверьков Илья Легион ФОК 2(2+0) 5
70. Рахимов Рустам Легион ФОК 2(2+0) 6
71. Дубов Дмитрий Аптека "Фиалка" ФОК 2(2+0) 5
72. Лысенко Матвей Олимпиец ФОК 2(2+0) 6
73. Беляшин Глеб Гарант ФОК 2(2+0) 2
74. Морозов Станислав Ультиматум ФОК 2(2+0) 6
75. Журавский Александр Ленинград ФОК 2(2+0) 4
76. Ярмолюк Александр Легион ФОК 1(1+0) 2
77. Ахмедов Нусрат Автошкола "Дебют" ФОК 1(1+0) 3
78. Лозовой Андрей Автошкола "Дебют" ФОК 1(1+0) 2
79. Мулянов Александр Аптека "Фиалка" ФОК 1(1+0) 1
80. Васильев Дмитрий Канавара групп ФОК 1(1+0) 3
81. Власов Максим Кикэмолл ФОК 1(1+0) 6
82. Петров Алексей Автошкола "Дебют" ФОК 1(1+0) 7
83. Алексеев Николай Кикэмолл ФОК 1(1+0) 10
84. Васильев Дмитрий Автошкола "Дебют" ФОК 1(1+0) 5
85. Зимин Арсений Автошкола "Дебют" ФОК 1(1+0) 3
86. Ковасоров Евгений Олимпиец ФОК 1(1+0) 2
87. Давыденка Даниил Канавара групп ФОК 1(1+0) 4
88. Канаев Иван Кикэмолл ФОК 1(1+0) 8
89. Лютый Андрей Исток ФОК 1(1+0) 4
90. Поздняк Даниил Гарант ФОК 1(1+0) 6
91. Овчинников Павел Легион ФОК 1(1+0) 1
92. Владимиров Алексей Олимпиец ФОК 1(1+0) 7
93. Никитин Алексей Автошкола "Дебют" ФОК 1(1+0) 4
94. Трещилов Иван Легион ФОК 1(1+0) 5
95. Барабаш Иван Гарант ФОК 1(1+0) 8
96. Петров Сергей Гарант ФОК 1(1+0) 1
97. Вишневский Дмитрий Ультиматум ФОК 1(1+0) 7
98. Андронов Сергей Балтиец ФОК 1(1+0) 3
99. Хлусов Денис Ультиматум ФОК 1(1+0) 1
100. Новожилов Роберт Ленинград ФОК 1(1+0) 5
101. Суслов Станислав Автошкола "Дебют" ФОК 1(1+0) 2
102. Кобозев Алексей Аптека "Фиалка" ФОК 1(1+0) 8
103. Чегиль Юрий Аптека "Фиалка" ФОК 1(1+0) 1
104. Пузанков Сергей Легион ФОК 1(1+0) 6
105. Ярмолюк Денис Легион ФОК 1(1+0) 5
106. Лукин Дмитрий Олимпиец ФОК 1(1+0) 8
107. Козлов Сергей Легион ФОК 0(0+0) 2
108. Акишин Владимир Ультиматум ФОК 0(0+0) 1
109. Куликов Василий Легион ФОК 0(0+0) 1
110. Седякин Александр Автошкола "Дебют" ФОК 0(0+0) 1
111. Прокофьев Андрей Аптека "Фиалка" ФОК 0(0+0) 1
112. Кляцко Антон Аптека "Фиалка" ФОК 0(0+0) 1
113. Островский Иван Кикэмолл ФОК 0(0+0) 1
114. Купреенко Артем Аптека "Фиалка" ФОК 0(0+0) 1
115. Корон Александр Ультиматум ФОК 0(0+0) 1
116. Старков Максим Ультиматум ФОК 0(0+0) 2
117. Степанов Александр Канавара групп ФОК 0(0+0) 3
118. Францев Сергей Кикэмолл ФОК 0(0+0) 1
119. Лифанов Антон Легион ФОК 0(0+0) 3
120. Чудотворов Александр Легион ФОК 0(0+0) 3
121. Худяев Антон Олимпиец ФОК 0(0+0) 1
122. Жигадло Владислав Ленинград ФОК 0(0+0) 3
123. Мутьев Павел Ультиматум ФОК 0(0+0) 1
124. Булышев Максим Олимпиец ФОК 0(0+0) 7
125. Шагурин Евгений Кикэмолл ФОК 0(0+0) 6
126. Прилуцкий Александр Ленинград ФОК 0(0+0) 1
127. Дашичев Николай Балтиец ФОК 0(0+0) 5
128. Беликов Юрий Балтиец ФОК 0(0+0) 3
129. Еременко Иван Ленинград ФОК 0(0+0) 7
130. Иванов Алексей Балтиец ФОК 0(0+0) 7
131. Грачев Николай Балтиец ФОК 0(0+0) 7
132. Гаражун Николай Ленинград ФОК 0(0+0) 1
133. Хаперсков Александр Ультиматум ФОК 0(0+0) 2
134. Герасимов Максим Ультиматум ФОК 0(0+0) 9
135. Кыров Максим Автошкола "Дебют" ФОК 0(0+0) 4
136. Розанцев Никита Ультиматум ФОК 0(0+0) 2
137. Марков Михаил Аптека "Фиалка" ФОК 0(0+0) 9
138. Фомин Антон Балтиец ФОК 0(0+0) 3
139. Чепурнов Евгений Олимпиец ФОК 0(0+0) 7
140. Арифуллин Тимур Автошкола "Дебют" ФОК 0(0+0) 2
141. Шичков Святослав Гарант ФОК 0(0+0) 9
142. Фоменко Владимир Кикэмолл ФОК 0(0+0) 2
143. Чинакаев Равиль Канавара групп ФОК 0(0+0) 1
144. Шербечян Давид Исток ФОК 0(0+0) 6
145. Малозёмов Владислав Автошкола "Дебют" ФОК 0(0+0) 1
146. Фрайман Дмитрий Автошкола "Дебют" ФОК 0(0+0) 4
147. Грибанов Алексей Кикэмолл ФОК 0(0+0) 3
148. Цапенко Роман Канавара групп ФОК 0(0+0) 6
149. Грачев Кирилл Олимпиец ФОК 0(0+0) 8
150. Козлов Владимир Ленинград ФОК 0(0+0) 6
151. Савин Владислав Олимпиец ФОК 0(0+0) 7
152. Сайфуллин Вадим Ленинград ФОК 0(0+0) 1
153. Прокопьев Дмитрий Аптека "Фиалка" ФОК 0(0+0) 1
154. Стогний Михаил Исток ФОК 0(0+0) 6
155. Гришин Алексей Исток ФОК 0(0+0) 7
Игрок Команда Дивизион Гол+Пас Игры
1. Лютый Игорь Исток Плей-офф 5(5+0) 2
2. Лугин Николай Гарант Плей-офф 4(4+0) 1
3. Нестеренко Андрей Легион Плей-офф 2(2+0) 2
4. Козлов Денис Исток Плей-офф 2(2+0) 2
5. Татарников Алексей Исток Плей-офф 2(2+0) 1
6. Дмитриев Евгений Легион Плей-офф 2(2+0) 2
7. Петров Сергей Гарант Плей-офф 2(2+0) 2
8. Щелков Дмитрий Легион Плей-офф 2(2+0) 1
9. Денисюк Станислав Балтиец Плей-офф 2(2+0) 2
10. Мосолов Александр Исток Плей-офф 1(1+0) 2
11. Беляшин Глеб Гарант Плей-офф 1(1+0) 2
12. Куликов Василий Легион Плей-офф 1(1+0) 1
13. Паус Дмитрий Ленинград Плей-офф 1(1+0) 1
14. Щербак Андрей Кикэмолл Плей-офф 1(1+0) 1
15. Аушев Али Аптека "Фиалка" Плей-офф 1(1+0) 1
16. Логинов Павел Легион Плей-офф 1(1+0) 1
17. Поздняк Даниил Гарант Плей-офф 1(1+0) 2
18. Кружков Денис Ленинград Плей-офф 1(1+0) 1
19. Логвин Максим Гарант Плей-офф 1(1+0) 2
20. Салбаев Станислав Канавара групп Плей-офф 1(1+0) 1
21. Вербин Андрей Легион Плей-офф 1(1+0) 2
22. Кляцко Антон Аптека "Фиалка" Плей-офф 1(1+0) 1
23. Банько Иван Легион Плей-офф 0(0+0) 2
24. Котяшов Евгений Легион Плей-офф 0(0+0) 2
25. Шичков Святослав Гарант Плей-офф 0(0+0) 2
26. Банцов Никита Кикэмолл Плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
27. Алексеев Николай Кикэмолл Плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
28. Дубовик Александр Гарант Плей-офф 0(0+0) 2
29. Хрусталев Алексей Кикэмолл Плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
30. Барабаш Иван Гарант Плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
31. Трещилов Иван Легион Плей-офф 0(0+0) 2
32. Беликов Юрий Балтиец Плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
33. Дубас Андрей Гарант Плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
34. Емельянов Денис Легион Плей-офф 0(0+0) 2
35. Федорук Дмитрий Балтиец Плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
36. Лифанов Антон Легион Плей-офф 0(0+0) 2
37. Прокофьев Андрей Аптека "Фиалка" Плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
38. Наумов Владимир Аптека "Фиалка" Плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
39. Марков Михаил Аптека "Фиалка" Плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
40. Угрюмов Павел Гарант Плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
41. Ильяш Александр Балтиец Плей-офф 0(0+0) 2
42. Халдару Николай Балтиец Плей-офф 0(0+0) 2
43. Останов Навруз Балтиец Плей-офф 0(0+0) 2
44. Овсяников Иван Аптека "Фиалка" Плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
45. Цапенко Роман Канавара групп Плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
46. Кошкин Роман Балтиец Плей-офф 0(0+0) 2
47. Грачев Николай Балтиец Плей-офф 0(0+0) 2
48. Локтионов Иван Балтиец Плей-офф 0(0+0) 2
49. Васильев Дмитрий Канавара групп Плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
50. Арутюнов Георгий Канавара групп Плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
51. Волков Валерий Канавара групп Плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
52. Добрынин Владимир Канавара групп Плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
53. Кравчук Петр Канавара групп Плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
54. Алексейцев Павел Исток Плей-офф 0(0+0) 2
55. Меньшиков Сергей Кикэмолл Плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
56. Иванов Алексей Балтиец Плей-офф 0(0+0) 2
57. Лютый Андрей Исток Плей-офф 0(0+0) 2
58. Семенов Андрей Канавара групп Плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
59. Фурсяк Александр Кикэмолл Плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
60. Марков Александр Аптека "Фиалка" Плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
61. Власов Максим Кикэмолл Плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
62. Комаров Александр Гарант Плей-офф 0(0+0) 2
63. Шагурин Евгений Кикэмолл Плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
64. Гришин Алексей Исток Плей-офф 0(0+0) 2
65. Кружков Илья Ленинград Плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
66. Филимендиков Евгений Исток Плей-офф 0(0+0) 2
67. Новожилов Роберт Ленинград Плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
68. Канаев Иван Кикэмолл Плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
69. Прилуцкий Александр Ленинград Плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
70. Еременко Иван Ленинград Плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
71. Миропольский Александр Балтиец Плей-офф 0(0+0) 2
Команда Игрок 1 1/2 Финала 1/4 Финала 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11
1. Балтиец Фомин Антон
2. Балтиец Иванов Алексей
3. Балтиец Федорук Дмитрий
4. Балтиец Халдару Николай
5. Балтиец Денисюк Станислав
6. Балтиец Беликов Юрий
7. Балтиец Дашичев Николай
8. Балтиец Кошкин Роман
9. Балтиец Миропольский Александр
10. Балтиец Останов Навруз
11. Балтиец Ильяш Александр
12. Балтиец Локтионов Иван
13. Балтиец Грачев Николай
14. Балтиец Андронов Сергей
15. Олимпиец Грачев Кирилл
16. Олимпиец Владимиров Алексей
17. Олимпиец Худоложкин Егор
18. Олимпиец Ефимов Евгений
19. Олимпиец Булышев Максим
20. Олимпиец Лукин Дмитрий
21. Олимпиец Лысенко Матвей
22. Олимпиец Савин Владислав
23. Олимпиец Чепурнов Евгений
24. Олимпиец Ковасоров Евгений
25. Олимпиец Анисимов Антон
26. Олимпиец Худяев Антон
27. Ленинград Опарев Данил
28. Ленинград Еременко Иван
29. Ленинград Кружков Денис
30. Ленинград Козлов Владимир
31. Ленинград Новожилов Роберт
32. Ленинград Кружков Илья
33. Ленинград Журавский Александр
34. Ленинград Паус Дмитрий
35. Ленинград Лебедев Андрей
36. Ленинград Ткаченко Александр
37. Ленинград Гаражун Николай
38. Ленинград Прилуцкий Александр
39. Ленинград Жигадло Владислав
40. Ленинград Сайфуллин Вадим
41. Автошкола "Дебют" Угловский Алексей
42. Автошкола "Дебют" Фрайман Дмитрий
43. Автошкола "Дебют" Кыров Максим
44. Автошкола "Дебют" Суслов Станислав
45. Автошкола "Дебют" Петров Алексей
46. Автошкола "Дебют" Никитин Алексей
47. Автошкола "Дебют" Малозёмов Владислав
48. Автошкола "Дебют" Канаш Михаил
49. Автошкола "Дебют" Крылов Константин
50. Автошкола "Дебют" Лозовой Андрей
51. Автошкола "Дебют" Арифуллин Тимур
52. Автошкола "Дебют" Васильев Дмитрий
53. Автошкола "Дебют" Зимин Арсений
54. Автошкола "Дебют" Ахмедов Нусрат
55. Автошкола "Дебют" Седякин Александр
56. Легион Фархудинов Руслан
57. Легион Вербин Андрей
58. Легион Ярмолюк Денис
59. Легион Щелков Дмитрий
60. Легион Дмитриев Евгений
61. Легион Пузанков Сергей
62. Легион Банько Иван
63. Легион Ярмолюк Александр
64. Легион Рахимов Руслан
65. Легион Чудотворов Александр
66. Легион Куликов Василий
67. Легион Лифанов Антон
68. Легион Нестеренко Андрей
69. Легион Зверьков Илья
70. Легион Саврук Евгений
71. Легион Емельянов Денис
72. Легион Рахимов Рустам
73. Легион Козлов Сергей
74. Легион Трещилов Иван
75. Легион Котяшов Евгений
76. Легион Овчинников Павел
77. Легион Логинов Павел
78. Исток Козлов Денис
79. Исток Лютый Игорь
80. Исток Филимендиков Евгений
81. Исток Стогний Михаил
82. Исток Татарников Алексей
83. Исток Алексейцев Павел
84. Исток Шербечян Давид
85. Исток Мосолов Александр
86. Исток Лютый Андрей
87. Исток Гришин Алексей
88. Канавара групп Добрынин Владимир
89. Канавара групп Арутюнов Георгий
90. Канавара групп Цапенко Роман
91. Канавара групп Волков Валерий
92. Канавара групп Семенов Андрей
93. Канавара групп Кравчук Петр
94. Канавара групп Чинакаев Равиль
95. Канавара групп Давыденка Даниил
96. Канавара групп Васильев Дмитрий
97. Канавара групп Салбаев Станислав
98. Канавара групп Степанов Александр
99. Ультиматум Хаперсков Александр
100. Ультиматум Вишневский Дмитрий
101. Ультиматум Ефимов Станислав
102. Ультиматум Павлов Дмитрий
103. Ультиматум Морозов Станислав
104. Ультиматум Корон Александр
105. Ультиматум Громов Виктор
106. Ультиматум Жуков Александр
107. Ультиматум Герасимов Максим
108. Ультиматум Лукьянчиков Евгений
109. Ультиматум Розанцев Никита
110. Ультиматум Силла Петр
111. Ультиматум Хлусов Денис
112. Ультиматум Старков Максим
113. Ультиматум Акишин Владимир
114. Ультиматум Мутьев Павел
115. Кикэмолл Власов Максим
116. Кикэмолл Меньшиков Сергей
117. Кикэмолл Банцов Никита
118. Кикэмолл Хрусталев Алексей
119. Кикэмолл Ефименко Антон
120. Кикэмолл Шагурин Евгений
121. Кикэмолл Фурсяк Александр
122. Кикэмолл Алексеев Николай
123. Кикэмолл Щербак Андрей
124. Кикэмолл Канаев Иван
125. Кикэмолл Суханов Евгений
126. Кикэмолл Лукьянов Александр
127. Кикэмолл Островский Иван
128. Кикэмолл Грибанов Алексей
129. Кикэмолл Фоменко Владимир
130. Кикэмолл Францев Сергей
131. Аптека "Фиалка" Кубасов Владимир
132. Аптека "Фиалка" Овсяников Иван
133. Аптека "Фиалка" Марков Михаил
134. Аптека "Фиалка" Наумов Владимир
135. Аптека "Фиалка" Аушев Али
136. Аптека "Фиалка" Дубов Дмитрий
137. Аптека "Фиалка" Кобозев Алексей
138. Аптека "Фиалка" Брыканов Валерий
139. Аптека "Фиалка" Огольцов Константин
140. Аптека "Фиалка" Марков Александр
141. Аптека "Фиалка" Мулянов Александр
142. Аптека "Фиалка" Кляцко Антон
143. Аптека "Фиалка" Прокофьев Андрей
144. Аптека "Фиалка" Прокопьев Дмитрий
145. Аптека "Фиалка" Чегиль Юрий
146. Аптека "Фиалка" Купреенко Артем
147. Гарант Поздняк Даниил
148. Гарант Комаров Александр
149. Гарант Угрюмов Павел
150. Гарант Быков Григорий
151. Гарант Шичков Святослав
152. Гарант Беляшин Глеб
153. Гарант Дубовик Александр
154. Гарант Барабаш Иван
155. Гарант Логвин Максим
156. Гарант Лугин Николай
157. Гарант Дубас Андрей
158. Гарант Петров Сергей
Игрок Команда Дивизион ЖК 2ЖК КК Игры
1. Хрусталев Алексей Кикэмолл ФОК 3 0 0 9
2. Лукьянов Александр Кикэмолл ФОК 2 1 0 8
3. Саврук Евгений Легион ФОК 3 0 0 5
4. Ефимов Евгений Олимпиец ФОК 2 0 0 9
5. Дмитриев Евгений Легион ФОК 1 0 0 10
6. Лютый Андрей Исток ФОК 1 0 0 4
7. Огольцов Константин Аптека "Фиалка" ФОК 1 0 0 8
8. Семенов Андрей Канавара групп ФОК 1 0 0 5
9. Кубасов Владимир Аптека "Фиалка" ФОК 1 0 0 7
10. Угрюмов Павел Гарант ФОК 1 0 0 8
11. Грачев Николай Балтиец ФОК 1 0 0 7
12. Булышев Максим Олимпиец ФОК 1 0 0 7
13. Еременко Иван Ленинград ФОК 1 0 0 7
14. Алексейцев Павел Исток ФОК 1 0 0 10
15. Вишневский Дмитрий Ультиматум ФОК 1 0 0 7
16. Васильев Дмитрий Канавара групп ФОК 1 0 0 3
17. Васильев Дмитрий Автошкола "Дебют" ФОК 1 0 0 5
18. Никитин Алексей Автошкола "Дебют" ФОК 1 0 0 4
19. Лысенко Матвей Олимпиец ФОК 1 0 0 6
20. Пузанков Сергей Легион ФОК 1 0 0 6
21. Ефимов Станислав Ультиматум ФОК 1 0 0 5
22. Павлов Дмитрий Ультиматум ФОК 1 0 0 9
23. Зверьков Илья Легион ФОК 1 0 0 5
24. Жигадло Владислав Ленинград ФОК 1 0 0 3
25. Прилуцкий Александр Ленинград ФОК 1 0 0 1
26. Филимендиков Евгений Исток ФОК 1 0 0 9
27. Козлов Владимир Ленинград ФОК 1 0 0 6
28. Кружков Денис Ленинград ФОК 1 0 0 8
29. Лютый Игорь Исток ФОК 1 0 0 10
30. Мосолов Александр Исток ФОК 1 0 0 10
31. Волков Валерий Канавара групп ФОК 1 0 0 9
32. Арифуллин Тимур Автошкола "Дебют" ФОК 1 0 0 2
33. Ярмолюк Денис Легион ФОК 0 0 0 5
34. Савин Владислав Олимпиец ФОК 0 0 0 7
35. Сайфуллин Вадим Ленинград ФОК 0 0 0 1
36. Прокопьев Дмитрий Аптека "Фиалка" ФОК 0 0 0 1
37. Чегиль Юрий Аптека "Фиалка" ФОК 0 0 0 1
38. Лукин Дмитрий Олимпиец ФОК 0 0 0 8
39. Чепурнов Евгений Олимпиец ФОК 0 0 0 7
40. Грачев Кирилл Олимпиец ФОК 0 0 0 8
41. Седякин Александр Автошкола "Дебют" ФОК 0 0 0 1
42. Куликов Василий Легион ФОК 0 0 0 1
43. Акишин Владимир Ультиматум ФОК 0 0 0 1
44. Козлов Сергей Легион ФОК 0 0 0 2
45. Кобозев Алексей Аптека "Фиалка" ФОК 0 0 0 8
46. Суслов Станислав Автошкола "Дебют" ФОК 0 0 0 2
47. Гришин Алексей Исток ФОК 0 0 0 7
48. Трещилов Иван Легион ФОК 0 0 0 5
49. Розанцев Никита Ультиматум ФОК 0 0 0 2
50. Владимиров Алексей Олимпиец ФОК 0 0 0 7
51. Поздняк Даниил Гарант ФОК 0 0 0 6
52. Овчинников Павел Легион ФОК 0 0 0 1
53. Барабаш Иван Гарант ФОК 0 0 0 8
54. Петров Сергей Гарант ФОК 0 0 0 1
55. Хлусов Денис Ультиматум ФОК 0 0 0 1
56. Новожилов Роберт Ленинград ФОК 0 0 0 5
57. Андронов Сергей Балтиец ФОК 0 0 0 3
58. Фомин Антон Балтиец ФОК 0 0 0 3
59. Стогний Михаил Исток ФОК 0 0 0 6
60. Прокофьев Андрей Аптека "Фиалка" ФОК 0 0 0 1
61. Кляцко Антон Аптека "Фиалка" ФОК 0 0 0 1
62. Дашичев Николай Балтиец ФОК 0 0 0 5
63. Беликов Юрий Балтиец ФОК 0 0 0 3
64. Шербечян Давид Исток ФОК 0 0 0 6
65. Малозёмов Владислав Автошкола "Дебют" ФОК 0 0 0 1
66. Фрайман Дмитрий Автошкола "Дебют" ФОК 0 0 0 4
67. Чинакаев Равиль Канавара групп ФОК 0 0 0 1
68. Шичков Святослав Гарант ФОК 0 0 0 9
69. Хаперсков Александр Ультиматум ФОК 0 0 0 2
70. Герасимов Максим Ультиматум ФОК 0 0 0 9
71. Гаражун Николай Ленинград ФОК 0 0 0 1
72. Фоменко Владимир Кикэмолл ФОК 0 0 0 2
73. Иванов Алексей Балтиец ФОК 0 0 0 7
74. Шагурин Евгений Кикэмолл ФОК 0 0 0 6
75. Грибанов Алексей Кикэмолл ФОК 0 0 0 3
76. Купреенко Артем Аптека "Фиалка" ФОК 0 0 0 1
77. Корон Александр Ультиматум ФОК 0 0 0 1
78. Марков Михаил Аптека "Фиалка" ФОК 0 0 0 9
79. Цапенко Роман Канавара групп ФОК 0 0 0 6
80. Островский Иван Кикэмолл ФОК 0 0 0 1
81. Старков Максим Ультиматум ФОК 0 0 0 2
82. Степанов Александр Канавара групп ФОК 0 0 0 3
83. Худяев Антон Олимпиец ФОК 0 0 0 1
84. Мутьев Павел Ультиматум ФОК 0 0 0 1
85. Чудотворов Александр Легион ФОК 0 0 0 3
86. Лифанов Антон Легион ФОК 0 0 0 3
87. Францев Сергей Кикэмолл ФОК 0 0 0 1
88. Кыров Максим Автошкола "Дебют" ФОК 0 0 0 4
89. Лозовой Андрей Автошкола "Дебют" ФОК 0 0 0 2
90. Жуков Александр Ультиматум ФОК 0 0 0 8
91. Щелков Дмитрий Легион ФОК 0 0 0 3
92. Лебедев Андрей Ленинград ФОК 0 0 0 7
93. Фархудинов Руслан Легион ФОК 0 0 0 3
94. Кошкин Роман Балтиец ФОК 0 0 0 9
95. Кружков Илья Ленинград ФОК 0 0 0 9
96. Меньшиков Сергей Кикэмолл ФОК 0 0 0 7
97. Крылов Константин Автошкола "Дебют" ФОК 0 0 0 8
98. Марков Александр Аптека "Фиалка" ФОК 0 0 0 9
99. Фурсяк Александр Кикэмолл ФОК 0 0 0 7
100. Овсяников Иван Аптека "Фиалка" ФОК 0 0 0 7
101. Силла Петр Ультиматум ФОК 0 0 0 6
102. Логинов Павел Легион ФОК 0 0 0 1
103. Громов Виктор Ультиматум ФОК 0 0 0 6
104. Брыканов Валерий Аптека "Фиалка" ФОК 0 0 0 7
105. Ефименко Антон Кикэмолл ФОК 0 0 0 7
106. Арутюнов Георгий Канавара групп ФОК 0 0 0 10
107. Ильяш Александр Балтиец ФОК 0 0 0 7
108. Дубас Андрей Гарант ФОК 0 0 0 7
109. Добрынин Владимир Канавара групп ФОК 0 0 0 10
110. Козлов Денис Исток ФОК 0 0 0 10
111. Татарников Алексей Исток ФОК 0 0 0 8
112. Лугин Николай Гарант ФОК 0 0 0 7
113. Останов Навруз Балтиец ФОК 0 0 0 8
114. Кравчук Петр Канавара групп ФОК 0 0 0 9
115. Миропольский Александр Балтиец ФОК 0 0 0 6
116. Анисимов Антон Олимпиец ФОК 0 0 0 3
117. Денисюк Станислав Балтиец ФОК 0 0 0 6
118. Дубовик Александр Гарант ФОК 0 0 0 9
119. Паус Дмитрий Ленинград ФОК 0 0 0 5
120. Банько Иван Легион ФОК 0 0 0 10
121. Аушев Али Аптека "Фиалка" ФОК 0 0 0 2
122. Локтионов Иван Балтиец ФОК 0 0 0 8
123. Рахимов Руслан Легион ФОК 0 0 0 7
124. Журавский Александр Ленинград ФОК 0 0 0 4
125. Ярмолюк Александр Легион ФОК 0 0 0 2
126. Ахмедов Нусрат Автошкола "Дебют" ФОК 0 0 0 3
127. Морозов Станислав Ультиматум ФОК 0 0 0 6
128. Беляшин Глеб Гарант ФОК 0 0 0 2
129. Рахимов Рустам Легион ФОК 0 0 0 6
130. Дубов Дмитрий Аптека "Фиалка" ФОК 0 0 0 5
131. Наумов Владимир Аптека "Фиалка" ФОК 0 0 0 9
132. Мулянов Александр Аптека "Фиалка" ФОК 0 0 0 1
133. Ковасоров Евгений Олимпиец ФОК 0 0 0 2
134. Давыденка Даниил Канавара групп ФОК 0 0 0 4
135. Зимин Арсений Автошкола "Дебют" ФОК 0 0 0 3
136. Алексеев Николай Кикэмолл ФОК 0 0 0 10
137. Власов Максим Кикэмолл ФОК 0 0 0 6
138. Петров Алексей Автошкола "Дебют" ФОК 0 0 0 7
139. Быков Григорий Гарант ФОК 0 0 0 7
140. Лукьянчиков Евгений Ультиматум ФОК 0 0 0 5
141. Угловский Алексей Автошкола "Дебют" ФОК 0 0 0 7
142. Халдару Николай Балтиец ФОК 0 0 0 9
143. Вербин Андрей Легион ФОК 0 0 0 8
144. Федорук Дмитрий Балтиец ФОК 0 0 0 5
145. Комаров Александр Гарант ФОК 0 0 0 8
146. Салбаев Станислав Канавара групп ФОК 0 0 0 6
147. Худоложкин Егор Олимпиец ФОК 0 0 0 8
148. Логвин Максим Гарант ФОК 0 0 0 2
149. Щербак Андрей Кикэмолл ФОК 0 0 0 3
150. Суханов Евгений Кикэмолл ФОК 0 0 0 5
151. Опарев Данил Ленинград ФОК 0 0 0 10
152. Банцов Никита Кикэмолл ФОК 0 0 0 2
153. Ткаченко Александр Ленинград ФОК 0 0 0 4
154. Канаш Михаил Автошкола "Дебют" ФОК 0 0 0 5
155. Канаев Иван Кикэмолл ФОК 0 0 0 8
Игрок Команда Дивизион ЖК 2ЖК КК Игры
1. Дубовик Александр Гарант Плей-офф 1 0 0 2
2. Еременко Иван Ленинград Плей-офф 1 0 0 1
3. Кошкин Роман Балтиец Плей-офф 0 0 0 2
4. Грачев Николай Балтиец Плей-офф 0 0 0 2
5. Локтионов Иван Балтиец Плей-офф 0 0 0 2
6. Арутюнов Георгий Канавара групп Плей-офф 0 0 0 1
7. Добрынин Владимир Канавара групп Плей-офф 0 0 0 1
8. Волков Валерий Канавара групп Плей-офф 0 0 0 1
9. Васильев Дмитрий Канавара групп Плей-офф 0 0 0 1
10. Овсяников Иван Аптека "Фиалка" Плей-офф 0 0 0 1
11. Угрюмов Павел Гарант Плей-офф 0 0 0 1
12. Марков Михаил Аптека "Фиалка" Плей-офф 0 0 0 1
13. Наумов Владимир Аптека "Фиалка" Плей-офф 0 0 0 1
14. Ильяш Александр Балтиец Плей-офф 0 0 0 2
15. Халдару Николай Балтиец Плей-офф 0 0 0 2
16. Кравчук Петр Канавара групп Плей-офф 0 0 0 1
17. Останов Навруз Балтиец Плей-офф 0 0 0 2
18. Цапенко Роман Канавара групп Плей-офф 0 0 0 1
19. Меньшиков Сергей Кикэмолл Плей-офф 0 0 0 1
20. Филимендиков Евгений Исток Плей-офф 0 0 0 2
21. Кружков Илья Ленинград Плей-офф 0 0 0 1
22. Гришин Алексей Исток Плей-офф 0 0 0 2
23. Новожилов Роберт Ленинград Плей-офф 0 0 0 1
24. Канаев Иван Кикэмолл Плей-офф 0 0 0 1
25. Миропольский Александр Балтиец Плей-офф 0 0 0 2
26. Прилуцкий Александр Ленинград Плей-офф 0 0 0 1
27. Шагурин Евгений Кикэмолл Плей-офф 0 0 0 1
28. Комаров Александр Гарант Плей-офф 0 0 0 2
29. Лютый Андрей Исток Плей-офф 0 0 0 2
30. Иванов Алексей Балтиец Плей-офф 0 0 0 2
31. Прокофьев Андрей Аптека "Фиалка" Плей-офф 0 0 0 1
32. Семенов Андрей Канавара групп Плей-офф 0 0 0 1
33. Фурсяк Александр Кикэмолл Плей-офф 0 0 0 1
34. Власов Максим Кикэмолл Плей-офф 0 0 0 1
35. Марков Александр Аптека "Фиалка" Плей-офф 0 0 0 1
36. Алексейцев Павел Исток Плей-офф 0 0 0 2
37. Лифанов Антон Легион Плей-офф 0 0 0 2
38. Паус Дмитрий Ленинград Плей-офф 0 0 0 1
39. Куликов Василий Легион Плей-офф 0 0 0 1
40. Беляшин Глеб Гарант Плей-офф 0 0 0 2
41. Щербак Андрей Кикэмолл Плей-офф 0 0 0 1
42. Аушев Али Аптека "Фиалка" Плей-офф 0 0 0 1
43. Поздняк Даниил Гарант Плей-офф 0 0 0 2
44. Логинов Павел Легион Плей-офф 0 0 0 1
45. Мосолов Александр Исток Плей-офф 0 0 0 2
46. Денисюк Станислав Балтиец Плей-офф 0 0 0 2
47. Козлов Денис Исток Плей-офф 0 0 0 2
48. Нестеренко Андрей Легион Плей-офф 0 0 0 2
49. Лугин Николай Гарант Плей-офф 0 0 0 1
50. Татарников Алексей Исток Плей-офф 0 0 0 1
51. Дмитриев Евгений Легион Плей-офф 0 0 0 2
52. Щелков Дмитрий Легион Плей-офф 0 0 0 1
53. Петров Сергей Гарант Плей-офф 0 0 0 2
54. Кружков Денис Ленинград Плей-офф 0 0 0 1
55. Логвин Максим Гарант Плей-офф 0 0 0 2
56. Трещилов Иван Легион Плей-офф 0 0 0 2
57. Барабаш Иван Гарант Плей-офф 0 0 0 1
58. Хрусталев Алексей Кикэмолл Плей-офф 0 0 0 1
59. Беликов Юрий Балтиец Плей-офф 0 0 0 1
60. Дубас Андрей Гарант Плей-офф 0 0 0 1
61. Федорук Дмитрий Балтиец Плей-офф 0 0 0 1
62. Емельянов Денис Легион Плей-офф 0 0 0 2
63. Алексеев Николай Кикэмолл Плей-офф 0 0 0 1
64. Банцов Никита Кикэмолл Плей-офф 0 0 0 1
65. Вербин Андрей Легион Плей-офф 0 0 0 2
66. Салбаев Станислав Канавара групп Плей-офф 0 0 0 1
67. Кляцко Антон Аптека "Фиалка" Плей-офф 0 0 0 1
68. Банько Иван Легион Плей-офф 0 0 0 2
69. Шичков Святослав Гарант Плей-офф 0 0 0 2
70. Котяшов Евгений Легион Плей-офф 0 0 0 2
71. Лютый Игорь Исток Плей-офф 0 0 0 2