Команды
Бомбардиры
Ассистенты
Гол+Пас
Предупреждения
Статистика предупреждений
Команда И В Н П М+ М- На ноль ЖК 2ЖК КК
1. Ракета 13 5 0 8 68 99 0 4 1 0
2. Диктатор 14 9 1 4 85 63 0 11 1 1
3. Сосновка Парк 14 13 0 1 124 50 0 5 0 1
4. Гео-Про 14 10 0 4 75 67 0 6 0 1
5. Гловис 12 3 3 6 61 71 0 4 0 0
6. ДинамоСПб 14 8 0 6 68 69 0 13 0 2
7. Prima 13 4 2 7 60 87 0 7 0 0
8. ЗАО 12 3 2 7 56 78 0 5 0 1
9. WN 12 2 3 7 48 72 0 7 0 0
10. Халатье 13 7 1 5 72 57 0 3 0 0
11. Левша 12 1 1 10 45 70 0 5 0 0
12. Возрождение 13 6 1 6 74 53 0 12 0 0
Игрок Команда Гол(Пен) Игры
1. Кудряшов Николай Сосновка Парк 25(0) 11
2. Лукин Евгений Сосновка Парк 24(0) 10
3. Семеренько Игорь Гловис 18(0) 11
4. Шаталов Евгений Гео-Про 17(0) 11
5. Андреев Дмитрий Диктатор 16(0) 9
6. Травкин Павел ДинамоСПб 16(0) 9
7. Дробыш Дмитрий Сосновка Парк 13(0) 6
8. Волков Владимир Сосновка Парк 13(0) 10
9. Кузнецов Никита Возрождение 12(0) 7
10. Пряничников Алексей Возрождение 11(0) 11
11. Назруллоев Артур ДинамоСПб 10(0) 10
12. Петров Валерий Диктатор 10(0) 7
13. Губин Константин Возрождение 10(0) 11
14. Киселев Арсений Prima 10(0) 6
15. Матросов Денис Сосновка Парк 10(0) 10
16. Багров Илья Возрождение 10(0) 9
17. Смирнов Дмитрий WN 9(0) 4
18. Шелогуров Юрий Сосновка Парк 9(0) 10
19. Мацнев Михаил ДинамоСПб 8(0) 11
20. Бадалян Юрий Диктатор 8(0) 4
21. Кузнецов Александр ЗАО 8(0) 8
22. Синьков Вячеслав Халатье 8(0) 10
23. Панченко Анатолий Халатье 8(0) 7
24. Плотников Иван ЗАО 8(0) 4
25. Арефьев Павел ЗАО 8(0) 9
26. Дмитрук Дмитрий Ракета 8(0) 5
27. Васильев Дмитрий Диктатор 7(0) 8
28. Денишев Станислав Гео-Про 7(0) 5
29. Фомин Савелий Левша 7(0) 6
30. Григорьев Илья Левша 7(0) 6
31. Никитин Артем Возрождение 7(0) 7
32. Пономарев Иван ДинамоСПб 7(0) 7
33. Балашов Алексей Левша 7(0) 8
34. Пугач Роман Гео-Про 7(0) 10
35. Клопов Дмитрий Гео-Про 7(0) 6
36. Шакуров Рамис Халатье 7(0) 6
37. Хирхасов Георгий Prima 7(0) 7
38. Арсентьев Егор WN 7(0) 7
39. Новиков Дмитрий Халатье 6(0) 5
40. Ярошенко Александр Гловис 6(0) 10
41. Селиверстов Алексей Возрождение 6(0) 7
42. Бондарь Александр Халатье 6(0) 9
43. Пракс Артём Гео-Про 6(0) 5
44. Микрюков Сергей Ракета 5(0) 4
45. Красовский Евгений Возрождение 5(0) 5
46. Сотов Андрей Ракета 5(0) 2
47. Чернышев Егор Халатье 5(0) 7
48. Артемов Антон ЗАО 4(0) 3
49. Репко Михаил ДинамоСПб 4(0) 11
50. Нургалимов Василий Ракета 4(0) 4
51. Чумаков Дмитрий Prima 4(0) 5
52. Каменев Андрей Ракета 4(0) 6
53. Головкин Антон Гловис 4(0) 5
54. Филатов Антон Диктатор 4(0) 4
55. Главатских Степан Левша 4(0) 9
56. Моисеев Тимофей WN 4(0) 7
57. Ромашко Артем Гловис 4(0) 10
58. Гордин Олег Сосновка Парк 4(0) 7
59. Елатенцев Максим Гловис 4(0) 11
60. Климешов Максим Гловис 4(0) 7
61. Суханов Евгений ЗАО 4(0) 10
62. Девич Александр Гео-Про 4(0) 4
63. Петров Максим Левша 4(0) 9
64. Егоров Кирилл Халатье 4(0) 7
65. Зайцев Евгений Сосновка Парк 4(0) 6
66. Царьков Алексей Ракета 3(0) 3
67. Федоренко Никита Диктатор 3(0) 6
68. Матюхин Денис Prima 3(0) 1
69. Аникеев Владимир Сосновка Парк 3(0) 7
70. Буяков Александр Халатье 3(0) 2
71. Григорьев Сергей Prima 3(0) 5
72. Чернышев Павел Ракета 3(0) 1
73. Семиткин Павел Халатье 3(0) 4
74. Микрюков Сергей ЗАО 3(0) 4
75. Нутрихин Денис Prima 3(0) 4
76. Петров Антон Левша 3(0) 11
77. Бодягин Иоанн WN 3(0) 7
78. Ковалев Максим Гловис 3(0) 8
79. Тимачёв Алексей Халатье 3(0) 5
80. Буренков Максим Диктатор 3(0) 10
81. Милованов Филипп WN 3(0) 4
82. Яковлев Клименти Диктатор 3(0) 2
83. Островский Иван ЗАО 3(0) 5
84. Бабурин Сергей Prima 3(0) 5
85. Дьяченко Виктор Гловис 3(0) 8
86. Цибульский Александр Ракета 3(0) 1
87. Козлов Игорь ЗАО 3(0) 4
88. Сапов Алексей Prima 2(0) 2
89. Артемов Антон Ракета 2(0) 4
90. Рехтин Евгений Диктатор 2(0) 6
91. Жданов Андрей Халатье 2(0) 5
92. Торбунов Юрий Левша 2(0) 8
93. Григорьев Вячеслав Сосновка Парк 2(0) 4
94. Горлян Артур Возрождение 2(0) 7
95. Пашков Алексей Диктатор 2(0) 2
96. Титов Егор WN 2(0) 7
97. Хомяков Антон Prima 2(0) 7
98. Банцов Никита ЗАО 2(0) 4
99. Загоровский Кирилл ЗАО 2(0) 6
100. Литкевич Вадим Ракета 2(0) 3
101. Шинкарев Даниил ДинамоСПб 2(0) 5
102. Нуттунен Никита WN 2(0) 3
103. Щербаков Вячеслав WN 2(0) 4
104. Петросян Георгий ДинамоСПб 2(0) 2
105. Абрамов Роман ДинамоСПб 2(0) 6
106. Козырев Александр ДинамоСПб 2(0) 10
107. Хроленков Виталий Prima 2(0) 4
108. Чопко Вячеслав WN 2(0) 2
109. Максимов Яков Ракета 2(0) 1
110. Ореликов Петр Prima 2(0) 4
111. Шаталов Сергей Гео-Про 2(0) 11
112. Родин Роман Prima 2(0) 8
113. Трубин Никита WN 2(0) 1
114. Гурули Бадри Гео-Про 2(0) 7
115. Мифодьев Андрей Prima 2(0) 2
116. Чертовских Владимир WN 1(0) 1
117. Маркварт Владимир Prima 1(0) 1
118. Батуев Федор Левша 1(0) 8
119. Котов Антон Ракета 1(0) 1
120. Солонинкин Леонид WN 1(0) 4
121. Еремин Алексей Ракета 1(0) 2
122. Медведев Дмитрий Prima 1(0) 1
123. Смирнов Александр Гео-Про 1(0) 6
124. Евстишенков Антон Гео-Про 1(0) 8
125. Чумашвили Павел Гловис 1(0) 4
126. Барсуков Андрей Prima 1(0) 5
127. Фроленков Юрий Сосновка Парк 1(0) 5
128. Федоров Артем Левша 1(0) 5
129. Жуков Николай WN 1(0) 3
130. Чубков Александр Возрождение 1(0) 9
131. Огородников Денис Гловис 1(0) 3
132. Гишняк Александр Гео-Про 1(0) 1
133. Белоусов Никита Ракета 1(0) 2
134. Кривоносов Павел Гео-Про 1(0) 3
135. Сибриков Дмитрий Ракета 1(0) 4
136. Бойцев Вадим WN 1(0) 3
137. Тягло Никита Prima 1(0) 1
138. Мусташов Сергей Левша 1(0) 9
139. Коваль Никита Левша 1(0) 3
140. Денисов Андрей Левша 1(0) 2
141. Новик Максим ДинамоСПб 1(0) 4
142. Керимов Рафаэль WN 1(0) 2
143. Филлипов Владимир Гловис 1(0) 5
144. Майский Владислав ДинамоСПб 1(0) 9
145. Верстуков Григорий Prima 1(0) 3
146. Соболев Александр Халатье 1(0) 2
147. Глазунов Антон Prima 1(0) 1
148. Сидоров Евгений ЗАО 1(0) 9
149. Добров Дмитрий Гловис 1(0) 1
150. Меньшенин Артём ЗАО 1(0) 4
151. Бакулин Артём ЗАО 1(0) 3
152. Недобежкин Илья Левша 1(0) 7
153. Симановский Сергей Ракета 1(0) 6
154. Редькин Михаил Левша 1(0) 1
155. Фомичев Дмитрий Диктатор 1(0) 1
156. Малеваный Руслан Возрождение 1(0) 4
157. Белоконь Денис Возрождение 1(0) 2
158. Мищенко Павел Возрождение 0(0) 1
159. Коваленко Кирилл Сосновка Парк 0(0) 6
160. Антчак Максим Prima 0(0) 1
161. Наумов Антон Prima 0(0) 2
162. Дядин Максим Prima 0(0) 1
163. Шпиганович Алексей Возрождение 0(0) 2
164. Светлов Сергей WN 0(0) 4
165. Урхандеев Илья Prima 0(0) 1
166. Ваньков Игорь Prima 0(0) 2
167. Киртока Денис WN 0(0) 3
168. Васильков Вячеслав Диктатор 0(0) 2
169. Котов Артем Диктатор 0(0) 2
170. Петров Сергей Сосновка Парк 0(0) 1
171. Машкевич Роман Гео-Про 0(0) 1
172. Орлов Денис Гео-Про 0(0) 2
173. Ольхин Андрей Prima 0(0) 1
174. Горбунов Егор WN 0(0) 7
175. Кириллин Никита ДинамоСПб 0(0) 5
176. Ширипов Даниил WN 0(0) 2
177. Груздев Дмитрий Сосновка Парк 0(0) 1
178. Угловский Алексей Prima 0(0) 4
179. Богачев Сергей ДинамоСПб 0(0) 1
180. Орлов Андрей ЗАО 0(0) 4
181. Гнедов Александр WN 0(0) 3
182. Тимошин Евгений WN 0(0) 1
183. Худоложкин Егор Гео-Про 0(0) 2
184. Райский Александр Халатье 0(0) 7
185. Масайло Дмитрий WN 0(0) 2
186. Драпеза Никита Халатье 0(0) 1
187. Попов Василий Халатье 0(0) 2
188. Волков Кирилл Халатье 0(0) 1
189. Галикаев Нияз WN 0(0) 1
190. Голюк Михаил WN 0(0) 2
191. Малыхин Денис WN 0(0) 2
192. Жукаускас Марюс ЗАО 0(0) 1
193. Боричев Дмитрий ДинамоСПб 0(0) 1
194. Ульянец Александр ЗАО 0(0) 3
195. Иванов Николай Диктатор 0(0) 7
196. Подлесных Александр WN 0(0) 2
197. Трошин Роман Гловис 0(0) 9
198. Таранов Сергей Возрождение 0(0) 5
199. Саденов Махамбет Диктатор 0(0) 1
200. Яранцев Владислав Диктатор 0(0) 4
201. Аксиненко Роман Ракета 0(0) 2
202. Цой Артём Ракета 0(0) 3
203. Исаков Юрий Диктатор 0(0) 1
204. Новиков Александр Ракета 0(0) 1
205. Иванов Иван WN 0(0) 2
206. Крошенин Александр Возрождение 0(0) 5
207. Бритов Григорий Ракета 0(0) 3
208. Пономарем Максим Ракета 0(0) 2
209. Виноградов Сергей Левша 0(0) 11
210. Тищенко Петр Диктатор 0(0) 3
211. Корнев Илья ДинамоСПб 0(0) 4
212. Безбородкин Андрей Халатье 0(0) 4
213. Костенко Александр Возрождение 0(0) 1
214. Ниязов Артем Prima 0(0) 1
215. Курчин Артём Сосновка Парк 0(0) 2
216. Степанов Александр WN 0(0) 7
217. Зольников Антон Гео-Про 0(0) 3
218. Войтов Михаил ДинамоСПб 0(0) 4
219. Костин Кирилл Диктатор 0(0) 1
220. Пужицкер Борис Возрождение 0(0) 4
221. Петров Александр Prima 0(0) 1
222. Зайнетдинов Ирек Ракета 0(0) 2
223. Маркадеев Дмитрий Гео-Про 0(0) 4
224. Маслов Станислав ЗАО 0(0) 5
225. Павловский Евгений Возрождение 0(0) 4
226. Зайнетдинов Ирек ЗАО 0(0) 2
227. Фадеев Ярослав ДинамоСПб 0(0) 1
228. Прохоров Денис Диктатор 0(0) 6
229. Хабаров Александр ЗАО 0(0) 3
230. Соколов Вячеслав Возрождение 0(0) 3
231. Безменников Дмитрий Гео-Про 0(0) 4
232. Бабусенко Дмитрий Prima 0(0) 1
233. Воронин Алексей Халатье 0(0) 9
234. Добряков Даниил Ракета 0(0) 2
235. Ихо Павел Возрождение 0(0) 6
236. Ковалев Ярослав ДинамоСПб 0(0) 3
237. Чех Владимир Гео-Про 0(0) 7
238. Никитин Дмитрий Сосновка Парк 0(0) 1
239. Тимошенко Роман Гео-Про 0(0) 1
240. Шпиганович Андрей Возрождение 0(0) 3
241. Курочкин Михаил Диктатор 0(0) 4
242. Мешков Кирилл Гловис 0(0) 2
243. Виноградов Виктор WN 0(0) 1
244. Никитин Александр Ракета 0(0) 4
245. Макаркин Сергей ЗАО 0(0) 2
246. Фоминых Алексей Диктатор 0(0) 1
247. Мещеряков Эдуард Диктатор 0(0) 1
248. Ефимов Андрей Гловис 0(0) 2
249. Зеленский Станислав Prima 0(0) 2
250. Никитин Игорь ДинамоСПб 0(0) 2
251. Сапов Евгений Prima 0(0) 2
252. Чабан Иван Гео-Про 0(0) 2
253. Шевалев Дмитрий Ракета 0(0) 4
254. Шабалин Дмитрий ЗАО 0(0) 1
255. Лойко Дмитрий Ракета 0(0) 3
256. Маслов Станислав Ракета 0(0) 3
Игрок Команда Гол(Пен) Игры
1. Лукин Евгений Сосновка Парк 6(0) 3
2. Чернышев Павел Ракета 5(0) 1
3. Рехтин Евгений Диктатор 5(0) 2
4. Петров Валерий Диктатор 4(0) 2
5. Жданов Андрей Халатье 4(0) 2
6. Девич Александр Гео-Про 4(0) 2
7. Андреев Дмитрий Диктатор 3(0) 2
8. Петров Антон Левша 2(0) 1
9. Чертовских Владимир WN 2(0) 1
10. Мацнев Михаил ДинамоСПб 2(0) 3
11. Шаталов Евгений Гео-Про 2(0) 3
12. Кудряшов Николай Сосновка Парк 2(0) 2
13. Матросов Денис Сосновка Парк 2(0) 3
14. Артемов Антон Ракета 2(0) 1
15. Аксиненко Роман Ракета 2(0) 2
16. Ковалев Максим Гловис 2(0) 1
17. Новик Максим ДинамоСПб 2(0) 3
18. Шаталов Сергей Гео-Про 1(0) 3
19. Филатов Антон Диктатор 1(0) 3
20. Зайцев Евгений Сосновка Парк 1(0) 3
21. Пракс Артём Гео-Про 1(0) 3
22. Гишняк Александр Гео-Про 1(0) 3
23. Петросян Георгий ДинамоСПб 1(0) 2
24. Козырев Александр ДинамоСПб 1(0) 3
25. Багров Илья Возрождение 1(0) 2
26. Селиверстов Алексей Возрождение 1(0) 2
27. Янковский Кирилл Гловис 1(0) 1
28. Чумашвили Павел Гловис 1(0) 1
29. Шелогуров Юрий Сосновка Парк 1(0) 2
30. Худоложкин Егор Гео-Про 1(0) 1
31. Рыженко Григорий Диктатор 1(0) 1
32. Головкин Антон Гловис 1(0) 1
33. Трубин Никита WN 1(0) 1
34. Семеренько Игорь Гловис 1(0) 1
35. Денисов Андрей Диктатор 1(0) 1
36. Денишев Станислав Гео-Про 1(0) 3
37. Репко Михаил ДинамоСПб 1(0) 3
38. Буренков Максим Диктатор 1(0) 2
39. Родин Роман Prima 1(0) 2
40. Банцов Никита ЗАО 1(0) 1
41. Волков Владимир Сосновка Парк 1(0) 2
42. Хомяков Антон Prima 1(0) 1
43. Мифодьев Андрей Prima 1(0) 2
44. Пугач Роман Гео-Про 1(0) 3
45. Киселев Арсений Prima 1(0) 2
46. Фроленков Юрий Сосновка Парк 1(0) 1
47. Шакуров Рамис Халатье 1(0) 2
48. Меньшенин Артём ЗАО 1(0) 1
49. Шинкарев Даниил ДинамоСПб 1(0) 1
50. Васильев Дмитрий Диктатор 1(0) 2
51. Войтов Михаил ДинамоСПб 1(0) 2
52. Бадалян Юрий Диктатор 0(0) 3
53. Фоминых Алексей Диктатор 0(0) 1
54. Морозов Михаил Prima 0(0) 1
55. Григорьев Вячеслав Сосновка Парк 0(0) 3
56. Котенок Евгений Ракета 0(0) 1
57. Коваленко Кирилл Сосновка Парк 0(0) 3
58. Хроленков Виталий Prima 0(0) 1
59. Саражинский Дмитрий Ракета 0(0) 1
60. Чернышев Кирилл Ракета 0(0) 1
61. Кириллин Никита ДинамоСПб 0(0) 1
62. Прохоров Денис Диктатор 0(0) 2
63. Гордин Олег Сосновка Парк 0(0) 2
64. Воронин Алексей Халатье 0(0) 1
65. Володькин Владимир Халатье 0(0) 1
66. Яранцев Владислав Диктатор 0(0) 1
67. Яковлев Клименти Диктатор 0(0) 1
68. Никитин Дмитрий Сосновка Парк 0(0) 1
69. Груздев Дмитрий Сосновка Парк 0(0) 1
70. Иванов Николай Диктатор 0(0) 1
71. Федоренко Никита Диктатор 0(0) 1
72. Бондарь Александр Халатье 0(0) 1
73. Корнев Илья ДинамоСПб 0(0) 2
74. Литкевич Вадим Ракета 0(0) 1
75. Хабаров Александр Ракета 0(0) 1
76. Царьков Алексей Ракета 0(0) 1
77. Котов Антон Ракета 0(0) 1
78. Маслов Станислав Ракета 0(0) 1
79. Серегин Никита Ракета 0(0) 1
80. Майский Владислав ДинамоСПб 0(0) 1
81. Пономарев Иван ДинамоСПб 0(0) 2
82. Райский Александр Халатье 0(0) 1
83. Хирхасов Георгий Prima 0(0) 1
84. Кадола Дмитрий Ракета 0(0) 1
85. Смирнов Александр Гео-Про 0(0) 3
86. Микрюков Сергей ЗАО 0(0) 1
87. Микрюков Сергей Ракета 0(0) 2
88. Суханов Евгений ЗАО 0(0) 1
89. Нутрихин Денис Prima 0(0) 2
90. Чумаков Дмитрий Prima 0(0) 1
91. Григорьев Сергей Prima 0(0) 2
92. Арефьев Павел ЗАО 0(0) 1
93. Синьков Вячеслав Халатье 0(0) 2
94. Панченко Анатолий Халатье 0(0) 2
95. Семиткин Павел Халатье 0(0) 2
96. Кузнецов Александр ЗАО 0(0) 1
97. Сидоров Евгений ЗАО 0(0) 1
98. Островский Иван ЗАО 0(0) 1
99. Красовский Евгений Возрождение 0(0) 2
100. Кузнецов Никита Возрождение 0(0) 2
101. Гнедов Александр WN 0(0) 1
102. Иванов Иван WN 0(0) 1
103. Щербаков Вячеслав WN 0(0) 1
104. Пряничников Алексей Возрождение 0(0) 2
105. Трубин Никита Ракета 0(0) 1
106. Галикаев Нияз WN 0(0) 1
107. Ихо Павел Возрождение 0(0) 2
108. Губин Константин Возрождение 0(0) 2
109. Чубков Александр Возрождение 0(0) 2
110. Гусев Александр Возрождение 0(0) 1
111. Петров Максим Левша 0(0) 1
112. Торбунов Юрий Левша 0(0) 1
113. Острецов Павел Возрождение 0(0) 1
114. Таранов Сергей Возрождение 0(0) 1
115. Долманский Николай Ракета 0(0) 1
116. Румянцев Евгений Гловис 0(0) 1
117. Зайнетдинов Ирек Ракета 0(0) 1
118. Чех Владимир Гео-Про 0(0) 3
119. Чабан Иван Гео-Про 0(0) 1
120. Шпиганович Алексей Возрождение 0(0) 1
121. Мещеряков Эдуард Диктатор 0(0) 2
122. Павловский Евгений Возрождение 0(0) 1
123. Гурули Бадри Гео-Про 0(0) 3
124. Евстишенков Антон Гео-Про 0(0) 3
125. Ромашко Артем Гловис 0(0) 1
126. Ефимов Андрей Гловис 0(0) 1
127. Балашов Алексей Левша 0(0) 1
128. Недобежкин Илья Левша 0(0) 1
129. Главатских Степан Левша 0(0) 1
130. Виноградов Сергей Левша 0(0) 1
131. Мусташов Сергей Левша 0(0) 1
132. Новиков Александр Ракета 0(0) 1
133. Еремин Алексей Ракета 0(0) 1
134. Цой Артём Ракета 0(0) 1
135. Флегонтов Фёдор Ракета 0(0) 1
136. Дьяченко Виктор Гловис 0(0) 1
137. Магомедов Михаил Ракета 0(0) 1
138. Бабурин Сергей Prima 0(0) 1
Игрок Команда Дивизион Пас Игры
1. Шелогуров Юрий Сосновка Парк Сосновка 13 10
2. Бондарь Александр Халатье Сосновка 13 9
3. Дробыш Дмитрий Сосновка Парк Сосновка 12 6
4. Родин Роман Prima Сосновка 11 8
5. Семеренько Игорь Гловис Сосновка 9 11
6. Лукин Евгений Сосновка Парк Сосновка 8 10
7. Мацнев Михаил ДинамоСПб Сосновка 8 11
8. Балашов Алексей Левша Сосновка 8 8
9. Гордин Олег Сосновка Парк Сосновка 8 7
10. Губин Константин Возрождение Сосновка 7 11
11. Волков Владимир Сосновка Парк Сосновка 7 10
12. Васильев Дмитрий Диктатор Сосновка 6 8
13. Банцов Никита ЗАО Сосновка 6 4
14. Матросов Денис Сосновка Парк Сосновка 6 10
15. Андреев Дмитрий Диктатор Сосновка 6 9
16. Пряничников Алексей Возрождение Сосновка 6 11
17. Кудряшов Николай Сосновка Парк Сосновка 6 11
18. Травкин Павел ДинамоСПб Сосновка 5 9
19. Петров Валерий Диктатор Сосновка 5 7
20. Суханов Евгений ЗАО Сосновка 5 10
21. Багров Илья Возрождение Сосновка 5 9
22. Ярошенко Александр Гловис Сосновка 5 10
23. Селиверстов Алексей Возрождение Сосновка 4 7
24. Климешов Максим Гловис Сосновка 4 7
25. Шакуров Рамис Халатье Сосновка 4 6
26. Назруллоев Артур ДинамоСПб Сосновка 4 10
27. Пракс Артём Гео-Про Сосновка 4 5
28. Клопов Дмитрий Гео-Про Сосновка 4 6
29. Арефьев Павел ЗАО Сосновка 4 9
30. Чумаков Дмитрий Prima Сосновка 3 5
31. Хроленков Виталий Prima Сосновка 3 4
32. Козырев Александр ДинамоСПб Сосновка 3 10
33. Евстишенков Антон Гео-Про Сосновка 3 8
34. Симановский Сергей Ракета Сосновка 3 6
35. Абрамов Роман ДинамоСПб Сосновка 3 6
36. Жданов Андрей Халатье Сосновка 3 5
37. Яковлев Клименти Диктатор Сосновка 3 2
38. Бабурин Сергей Prima Сосновка 3 5
39. Елатенцев Максим Гловис Сосновка 3 11
40. Курочкин Михаил Диктатор Сосновка 3 4
41. Панченко Анатолий Халатье Сосновка 3 7
42. Кузнецов Александр ЗАО Сосновка 3 8
43. Пугач Роман Гео-Про Сосновка 3 10
44. Пономарев Иван ДинамоСПб Сосновка 3 7
45. Никитин Артем Возрождение Сосновка 3 7
46. Денишев Станислав Гео-Про Сосновка 3 5
47. Фомин Савелий Левша Сосновка 3 6
48. Бадалян Юрий Диктатор Сосновка 3 4
49. Синьков Вячеслав Халатье Сосновка 3 10
50. Шаталов Евгений Гео-Про Сосновка 3 11
51. Дьяченко Виктор Гловис Сосновка 2 8
52. Жуков Николай WN Сосновка 2 3
53. Недобежкин Илья Левша Сосновка 2 7
54. Бодягин Иоанн WN Сосновка 2 7
55. Семиткин Павел Халатье Сосновка 2 4
56. Микрюков Сергей ЗАО Сосновка 2 4
57. Киселев Арсений Prima Сосновка 2 6
58. Никитин Александр Ракета Сосновка 2 4
59. Гурули Бадри Гео-Про Сосновка 2 7
60. Смирнов Дмитрий WN Сосновка 2 4
61. Аникеев Владимир Сосновка Парк Сосновка 2 7
62. Нуттунен Никита WN Сосновка 2 3
63. Смирнов Александр Гео-Про Сосновка 2 6
64. Чех Владимир Гео-Про Сосновка 2 7
65. Киртока Денис WN Сосновка 2 3
66. Пашков Алексей Диктатор Сосновка 2 2
67. Девич Александр Гео-Про Сосновка 2 4
68. Микрюков Сергей Ракета Сосновка 2 4
69. Зайцев Евгений Сосновка Парк Сосновка 2 6
70. Петров Максим Левша Сосновка 2 9
71. Каменев Андрей Ракета Сосновка 2 6
72. Хирхасов Георгий Prima Сосновка 2 7
73. Федоренко Никита Диктатор Сосновка 1 6
74. Котов Антон Ракета Сосновка 1 1
75. Солонинкин Леонид WN Сосновка 1 4
76. Сотов Андрей Ракета Сосновка 1 2
77. Красовский Евгений Возрождение Сосновка 1 5
78. Светлов Сергей WN Сосновка 1 4
79. Медведев Дмитрий Prima Сосновка 1 1
80. Маркварт Владимир Prima Сосновка 1 1
81. Безменников Дмитрий Гео-Про Сосновка 1 4
82. Репко Михаил ДинамоСПб Сосновка 1 11
83. Артемов Антон ЗАО Сосновка 1 3
84. Чернышев Егор Халатье Сосновка 1 7
85. Мифодьев Андрей Prima Сосновка 1 2
86. Чумашвили Павел Гловис Сосновка 1 4
87. Васильков Вячеслав Диктатор Сосновка 1 2
88. Чубков Александр Возрождение Сосновка 1 9
89. Пономарем Максим Ракета Сосновка 1 2
90. Бритов Григорий Ракета Сосновка 1 3
91. Зольников Антон Гео-Про Сосновка 1 3
92. Курчин Артём Сосновка Парк Сосновка 1 2
93. Тищенко Петр Диктатор Сосновка 1 3
94. Сидоров Евгений ЗАО Сосновка 1 9
95. Денисов Андрей Левша Сосновка 1 2
96. Пужицкер Борис Возрождение Сосновка 1 4
97. Огородников Денис Гловис Сосновка 1 3
98. Головкин Антон Гловис Сосновка 1 5
99. Коваленко Кирилл Сосновка Парк Сосновка 1 6
100. Кривоносов Павел Гео-Про Сосновка 1 3
101. Мусташов Сергей Левша Сосновка 1 9
102. Сибриков Дмитрий Ракета Сосновка 1 4
103. Кузнецов Никита Возрождение Сосновка 1 7
104. Таранов Сергей Возрождение Сосновка 1 5
105. Плотников Иван ЗАО Сосновка 1 4
106. Рехтин Евгений Диктатор Сосновка 1 6
107. Егоров Кирилл Халатье Сосновка 1 7
108. Тимачёв Алексей Халатье Сосновка 1 5
109. Горбунов Егор WN Сосновка 1 7
110. Нутрихин Денис Prima Сосновка 1 4
111. Гнедов Александр WN Сосновка 1 3
112. Цибульский Александр Ракета Сосновка 1 1
113. Маслов Станислав Ракета Сосновка 1 3
114. Груздев Дмитрий Сосновка Парк Сосновка 1 1
115. Фоминых Алексей Диктатор Сосновка 1 1
116. Угловский Алексей Prima Сосновка 1 4
117. Горлян Артур Возрождение Сосновка 1 7
118. Островский Иван ЗАО Сосновка 1 5
119. Буренков Максим Диктатор Сосновка 1 10
120. Иванов Николай Диктатор Сосновка 1 7
121. Худоложкин Егор Гео-Про Сосновка 1 2
122. Царьков Алексей Ракета Сосновка 1 3
123. Матюхин Денис Prima Сосновка 1 1
124. Тимошенко Роман Гео-Про Сосновка 1 1
125. Моисеев Тимофей WN Сосновка 1 7
126. Григорьев Сергей Prima Сосновка 1 5
127. Ульянец Александр ЗАО Сосновка 1 3
128. Хомяков Антон Prima Сосновка 1 7
129. Милованов Филипп WN Сосновка 1 4
130. Дмитрук Дмитрий Ракета Сосновка 1 5
131. Малыхин Денис WN Сосновка 0 2
132. Попов Василий Халатье Сосновка 0 2
133. Голюк Михаил WN Сосновка 0 2
134. Виноградов Сергей Левша Сосновка 0 11
135. Крошенин Александр Возрождение Сосновка 0 5
136. Исаков Юрий Диктатор Сосновка 0 1
137. Саденов Махамбет Диктатор Сосновка 0 1
138. Яранцев Владислав Диктатор Сосновка 0 4
139. Галикаев Нияз WN Сосновка 0 1
140. Волков Кирилл Халатье Сосновка 0 1
141. Подлесных Александр WN Сосновка 0 2
142. Корнев Илья ДинамоСПб Сосновка 0 4
143. Боричев Дмитрий ДинамоСПб Сосновка 0 1
144. Трошин Роман Гловис Сосновка 0 9
145. Новиков Александр Ракета Сосновка 0 1
146. Цой Артём Ракета Сосновка 0 3
147. Жукаускас Марюс ЗАО Сосновка 0 1
148. Аксиненко Роман Ракета Сосновка 0 2
149. Иванов Иван WN Сосновка 0 2
150. Соколов Вячеслав Возрождение Сосновка 0 3
151. Драпеза Никита Халатье Сосновка 0 1
152. Мешков Кирилл Гловис Сосновка 0 2
153. Виноградов Виктор WN Сосновка 0 1
154. Шпиганович Андрей Возрождение Сосновка 0 3
155. Никитин Дмитрий Сосновка Парк Сосновка 0 1
156. Ихо Павел Возрождение Сосновка 0 6
157. Ковалев Ярослав ДинамоСПб Сосновка 0 3
158. Макаркин Сергей ЗАО Сосновка 0 2
159. Мещеряков Эдуард Диктатор Сосновка 0 1
160. Чабан Иван Гео-Про Сосновка 0 2
161. Шевалев Дмитрий Ракета Сосновка 0 4
162. Лойко Дмитрий Ракета Сосновка 0 3
163. Сапов Евгений Prima Сосновка 0 2
164. Никитин Игорь ДинамоСПб Сосновка 0 2
165. Ефимов Андрей Гловис Сосновка 0 2
166. Зеленский Станислав Prima Сосновка 0 2
167. Добряков Даниил Ракета Сосновка 0 2
168. Воронин Алексей Халатье Сосновка 0 9
169. Костин Кирилл Диктатор Сосновка 0 1
170. Петров Александр Prima Сосновка 0 1
171. Зайнетдинов Ирек Ракета Сосновка 0 2
172. Войтов Михаил ДинамоСПб Сосновка 0 4
173. Степанов Александр WN Сосновка 0 7
174. Костенко Александр Возрождение Сосновка 0 1
175. Ниязов Артем Prima Сосновка 0 1
176. Маркадеев Дмитрий Гео-Про Сосновка 0 4
177. Маслов Станислав ЗАО Сосновка 0 5
178. Хабаров Александр ЗАО Сосновка 0 3
179. Шабалин Дмитрий ЗАО Сосновка 0 1
180. Бабусенко Дмитрий Prima Сосновка 0 1
181. Прохоров Денис Диктатор Сосновка 0 6
182. Фадеев Ярослав ДинамоСПб Сосновка 0 1
183. Павловский Евгений Возрождение Сосновка 0 4
184. Зайнетдинов Ирек ЗАО Сосновка 0 2
185. Безбородкин Андрей Халатье Сосновка 0 4
186. Федоров Артем Левша Сосновка 0 5
187. Чопко Вячеслав WN Сосновка 0 2
188. Максимов Яков Ракета Сосновка 0 1
189. Ореликов Петр Prima Сосновка 0 4
190. Петросян Георгий ДинамоСПб Сосновка 0 2
191. Щербаков Вячеслав WN Сосновка 0 4
192. Литкевич Вадим Ракета Сосновка 0 3
193. Шинкарев Даниил ДинамоСПб Сосновка 0 5
194. Шаталов Сергей Гео-Про Сосновка 0 11
195. Трубин Никита WN Сосновка 0 1
196. Фроленков Юрий Сосновка Парк Сосновка 0 5
197. Гишняк Александр Гео-Про Сосновка 0 1
198. Белоусов Никита Ракета Сосновка 0 2
199. Барсуков Андрей Prima Сосновка 0 5
200. Еремин Алексей Ракета Сосновка 0 2
201. Чертовских Владимир WN Сосновка 0 1
202. Батуев Федор Левша Сосновка 0 8
203. Загоровский Кирилл ЗАО Сосновка 0 6
204. Титов Егор WN Сосновка 0 7
205. Филатов Антон Диктатор Сосновка 0 4
206. Главатских Степан Левша Сосновка 0 9
207. Ромашко Артем Гловис Сосновка 0 10
208. Нургалимов Василий Ракета Сосновка 0 4
209. Новиков Дмитрий Халатье Сосновка 0 5
210. Григорьев Илья Левша Сосновка 0 6
211. Арсентьев Егор WN Сосновка 0 7
212. Буяков Александр Халатье Сосновка 0 2
213. Чернышев Павел Ракета Сосновка 0 1
214. Артемов Антон Ракета Сосновка 0 4
215. Торбунов Юрий Левша Сосновка 0 8
216. Григорьев Вячеслав Сосновка Парк Сосновка 0 4
217. Сапов Алексей Prima Сосновка 0 2
218. Козлов Игорь ЗАО Сосновка 0 4
219. Петров Антон Левша Сосновка 0 11
220. Ковалев Максим Гловис Сосновка 0 8
221. Бойцев Вадим WN Сосновка 0 3
222. Тягло Никита Prima Сосновка 0 1
223. Ваньков Игорь Prima Сосновка 0 2
224. Котов Артем Диктатор Сосновка 0 2
225. Петров Сергей Сосновка Парк Сосновка 0 1
226. Урхандеев Илья Prima Сосновка 0 1
227. Шпиганович Алексей Возрождение Сосновка 0 2
228. Наумов Антон Prima Сосновка 0 2
229. Дядин Максим Prima Сосновка 0 1
230. Машкевич Роман Гео-Про Сосновка 0 1
231. Орлов Денис Гео-Про Сосновка 0 2
232. Орлов Андрей ЗАО Сосновка 0 4
233. Тимошин Евгений WN Сосновка 0 1
234. Райский Александр Халатье Сосновка 0 7
235. Богачев Сергей ДинамоСПб Сосновка 0 1
236. Ширипов Даниил WN Сосновка 0 2
237. Ольхин Андрей Prima Сосновка 0 1
238. Кириллин Никита ДинамоСПб Сосновка 0 5
239. Антчак Максим Prima Сосновка 0 1
240. Мищенко Павел Возрождение Сосновка 0 1
241. Майский Владислав ДинамоСПб Сосновка 0 9
242. Верстуков Григорий Prima Сосновка 0 3
243. Соболев Александр Халатье Сосновка 0 2
244. Филлипов Владимир Гловис Сосновка 0 5
245. Керимов Рафаэль WN Сосновка 0 2
246. Коваль Никита Левша Сосновка 0 3
247. Новик Максим ДинамоСПб Сосновка 0 4
248. Глазунов Антон Prima Сосновка 0 1
249. Добров Дмитрий Гловис Сосновка 0 1
250. Малеваный Руслан Возрождение Сосновка 0 4
251. Белоконь Денис Возрождение Сосновка 0 2
252. Фомичев Дмитрий Диктатор Сосновка 0 1
253. Редькин Михаил Левша Сосновка 0 1
254. Меньшенин Артём ЗАО Сосновка 0 4
255. Бакулин Артём ЗАО Сосновка 0 3
256. Масайло Дмитрий WN Сосновка 0 2
Игрок Команда Дивизион Пас Игры
1. Петров Валерий Диктатор плей-офф 3 2
2. Пугач Роман Гео-Про плей-офф 2 3
3. Репко Михаил ДинамоСПб плей-офф 2 3
4. Киселев Арсений Prima плей-офф 2 2
5. Евстишенков Антон Гео-Про плей-офф 2 3
6. Филатов Антон Диктатор плей-офф 2 3
7. Зайцев Евгений Сосновка Парк плей-офф 2 3
8. Шелогуров Юрий Сосновка Парк плей-офф 2 2
9. Рыженко Григорий Диктатор плей-офф 2 1
10. Синьков Вячеслав Халатье плей-офф 2 2
11. Кудряшов Николай Сосновка Парк плей-офф 2 2
12. Матросов Денис Сосновка Парк плей-офф 2 3
13. Шаталов Евгений Гео-Про плей-офф 2 3
14. Шинкарев Даниил ДинамоСПб плей-офф 2 1
15. Андреев Дмитрий Диктатор плей-офф 2 2
16. Лукин Евгений Сосновка Парк плей-офф 1 3
17. Головкин Антон Гловис плей-офф 1 1
18. Коваленко Кирилл Сосновка Парк плей-офф 1 3
19. Губин Константин Возрождение плей-офф 1 2
20. Войтов Михаил ДинамоСПб плей-офф 1 2
21. Денисов Андрей Диктатор плей-офф 1 1
22. Саражинский Дмитрий Ракета плей-офф 1 1
23. Сидоров Евгений ЗАО плей-офф 1 1
24. Пряничников Алексей Возрождение плей-офф 1 2
25. Васильев Дмитрий Диктатор плей-офф 1 2
26. Островский Иван ЗАО плей-офф 1 1
27. Янковский Кирилл Гловис плей-офф 1 1
28. Девич Александр Гео-Про плей-офф 1 2
29. Пономарев Иван ДинамоСПб плей-офф 1 2
30. Чумаков Дмитрий Prima плей-офф 1 1
31. Микрюков Сергей Ракета плей-офф 1 2
32. Котов Антон Ракета плей-офф 1 1
33. Рехтин Евгений Диктатор плей-офф 1 2
34. Пракс Артём Гео-Про плей-офф 1 3
35. Ефимов Андрей Гловис плей-офф 1 1
36. Козырев Александр ДинамоСПб плей-офф 1 3
37. Балашов Алексей Левша плей-офф 1 1
38. Суханов Евгений ЗАО плей-офф 0 1
39. Смирнов Александр Гео-Про плей-офф 0 3
40. Галикаев Нияз WN плей-офф 0 1
41. Микрюков Сергей ЗАО плей-офф 0 1
42. Нутрихин Денис Prima плей-офф 0 2
43. Трубин Никита Ракета плей-офф 0 1
44. Гнедов Александр WN плей-офф 0 1
45. Арефьев Павел ЗАО плей-офф 0 1
46. Кузнецов Александр ЗАО плей-офф 0 1
47. Семиткин Павел Халатье плей-офф 0 2
48. Панченко Анатолий Халатье плей-офф 0 2
49. Григорьев Сергей Prima плей-офф 0 2
50. Красовский Евгений Возрождение плей-офф 0 2
51. Иванов Иван WN плей-офф 0 1
52. Ихо Павел Возрождение плей-офф 0 2
53. Кузнецов Никита Возрождение плей-офф 0 2
54. Щербаков Вячеслав WN плей-офф 0 1
55. Румянцев Евгений Гловис плей-офф 0 1
56. Виноградов Сергей Левша плей-офф 0 1
57. Мусташов Сергей Левша плей-офф 0 1
58. Главатских Степан Левша плей-офф 0 1
59. Недобежкин Илья Левша плей-офф 0 1
60. Ромашко Артем Гловис плей-офф 0 1
61. Новиков Александр Ракета плей-офф 0 1
62. Еремин Алексей Ракета плей-офф 0 1
63. Магомедов Михаил Ракета плей-офф 0 1
64. Бабурин Сергей Prima плей-офф 0 1
65. Дьяченко Виктор Гловис плей-офф 0 1
66. Флегонтов Фёдор Ракета плей-офф 0 1
67. Цой Артём Ракета плей-офф 0 1
68. Гурули Бадри Гео-Про плей-офф 0 3
69. Павловский Евгений Возрождение плей-офф 0 1
70. Острецов Павел Возрождение плей-офф 0 1
71. Таранов Сергей Возрождение плей-офф 0 1
72. Торбунов Юрий Левша плей-офф 0 1
73. Петров Максим Левша плей-офф 0 1
74. Гусев Александр Возрождение плей-офф 0 1
75. Долманский Николай Ракета плей-офф 0 1
76. Кадола Дмитрий Ракета плей-офф 0 1
77. Шпиганович Алексей Возрождение плей-офф 0 1
78. Мещеряков Эдуард Диктатор плей-офф 0 2
79. Чабан Иван Гео-Про плей-офф 0 1
80. Чех Владимир Гео-Про плей-офф 0 3
81. Зайнетдинов Ирек Ракета плей-офф 0 1
82. Чубков Александр Возрождение плей-офф 0 2
83. Груздев Дмитрий Сосновка Парк плей-офф 0 1
84. Семеренько Игорь Гловис плей-офф 0 1
85. Денишев Станислав Гео-Про плей-офф 0 3
86. Трубин Никита WN плей-офф 0 1
87. Худоложкин Егор Гео-Про плей-офф 0 1
88. Чумашвили Павел Гловис плей-офф 0 1
89. Буренков Максим Диктатор плей-офф 0 2
90. Родин Роман Prima плей-офф 0 2
91. Мифодьев Андрей Prima плей-офф 0 2
92. Фроленков Юрий Сосновка Парк плей-офф 0 1
93. Хомяков Антон Prima плей-офф 0 1
94. Волков Владимир Сосновка Парк плей-офф 0 2
95. Банцов Никита ЗАО плей-офф 0 1
96. Селиверстов Алексей Возрождение плей-офф 0 2
97. Багров Илья Возрождение плей-офф 0 2
98. Чертовских Владимир WN плей-офф 0 1
99. Мацнев Михаил ДинамоСПб плей-офф 0 3
100. Петров Антон Левша плей-офф 0 1
101. Жданов Андрей Халатье плей-офф 0 2
102. Чернышев Павел Ракета плей-офф 0 1
103. Артемов Антон Ракета плей-офф 0 1
104. Аксиненко Роман Ракета плей-офф 0 2
105. Гишняк Александр Гео-Про плей-офф 0 3
106. Петросян Георгий ДинамоСПб плей-офф 0 2
107. Шаталов Сергей Гео-Про плей-офф 0 3
108. Новик Максим ДинамоСПб плей-офф 0 3
109. Ковалев Максим Гловис плей-офф 0 1
110. Шакуров Рамис Халатье плей-офф 0 2
111. Меньшенин Артём ЗАО плей-офф 0 1
112. Бондарь Александр Халатье плей-офф 0 1
113. Корнев Илья ДинамоСПб плей-офф 0 2
114. Федоренко Никита Диктатор плей-офф 0 1
115. Иванов Николай Диктатор плей-офф 0 1
116. Никитин Дмитрий Сосновка Парк плей-офф 0 1
117. Литкевич Вадим Ракета плей-офф 0 1
118. Хабаров Александр Ракета плей-офф 0 1
119. Майский Владислав ДинамоСПб плей-офф 0 1
120. Райский Александр Халатье плей-офф 0 1
121. Серегин Никита Ракета плей-офф 0 1
122. Маслов Станислав Ракета плей-офф 0 1
123. Царьков Алексей Ракета плей-офф 0 1
124. Яковлев Клименти Диктатор плей-офф 0 1
125. Яранцев Владислав Диктатор плей-офф 0 1
126. Григорьев Вячеслав Сосновка Парк плей-офф 0 3
127. Котенок Евгений Ракета плей-офф 0 1
128. Морозов Михаил Prima плей-офф 0 1
129. Фоминых Алексей Диктатор плей-офф 0 1
130. Бадалян Юрий Диктатор плей-офф 0 3
131. Хроленков Виталий Prima плей-офф 0 1
132. Чернышев Кирилл Ракета плей-офф 0 1
133. Воронин Алексей Халатье плей-офф 0 1
134. Володькин Владимир Халатье плей-офф 0 1
135. Гордин Олег Сосновка Парк плей-офф 0 2
136. Прохоров Денис Диктатор плей-офф 0 2
137. Кириллин Никита ДинамоСПб плей-офф 0 1
138. Хирхасов Георгий Prima плей-офф 0 1
Игрок Команда Дивизион Гол+Пас Игры
1. Лукин Евгений Сосновка Парк Сосновка 32(24+8) 10
2. Кудряшов Николай Сосновка Парк Сосновка 31(25+6) 11
3. Семеренько Игорь Гловис Сосновка 27(18+9) 11
4. Дробыш Дмитрий Сосновка Парк Сосновка 25(13+12) 6
5. Шелогуров Юрий Сосновка Парк Сосновка 22(9+13) 10
6. Андреев Дмитрий Диктатор Сосновка 22(16+6) 9
7. Травкин Павел ДинамоСПб Сосновка 21(16+5) 9
8. Волков Владимир Сосновка Парк Сосновка 20(13+7) 10
9. Шаталов Евгений Гео-Про Сосновка 20(17+3) 11
10. Бондарь Александр Халатье Сосновка 19(6+13) 9
11. Губин Константин Возрождение Сосновка 17(10+7) 11
12. Пряничников Алексей Возрождение Сосновка 17(11+6) 11
13. Матросов Денис Сосновка Парк Сосновка 16(10+6) 10
14. Мацнев Михаил ДинамоСПб Сосновка 16(8+8) 11
15. Петров Валерий Диктатор Сосновка 15(10+5) 7
16. Багров Илья Возрождение Сосновка 15(10+5) 9
17. Балашов Алексей Левша Сосновка 15(7+8) 8
18. Назруллоев Артур ДинамоСПб Сосновка 14(10+4) 10
19. Васильев Дмитрий Диктатор Сосновка 13(7+6) 8
20. Кузнецов Никита Возрождение Сосновка 13(12+1) 7
21. Родин Роман Prima Сосновка 13(2+11) 8
22. Арефьев Павел ЗАО Сосновка 12(8+4) 9
23. Гордин Олег Сосновка Парк Сосновка 12(4+8) 7
24. Киселев Арсений Prima Сосновка 12(10+2) 6
25. Клопов Дмитрий Гео-Про Сосновка 11(7+4) 6
26. Смирнов Дмитрий WN Сосновка 11(9+2) 4
27. Кузнецов Александр ЗАО Сосновка 11(8+3) 8
28. Бадалян Юрий Диктатор Сосновка 11(8+3) 4
29. Ярошенко Александр Гловис Сосновка 11(6+5) 10
30. Синьков Вячеслав Халатье Сосновка 11(8+3) 10
31. Шакуров Рамис Халатье Сосновка 11(7+4) 6
32. Панченко Анатолий Халатье Сосновка 11(8+3) 7
33. Пугач Роман Гео-Про Сосновка 10(7+3) 10
34. Никитин Артем Возрождение Сосновка 10(7+3) 7
35. Пономарев Иван ДинамоСПб Сосновка 10(7+3) 7
36. Фомин Савелий Левша Сосновка 10(7+3) 6
37. Пракс Артём Гео-Про Сосновка 10(6+4) 5
38. Селиверстов Алексей Возрождение Сосновка 10(6+4) 7
39. Денишев Станислав Гео-Про Сосновка 10(7+3) 5
40. Суханов Евгений ЗАО Сосновка 9(4+5) 10
41. Дмитрук Дмитрий Ракета Сосновка 9(8+1) 5
42. Плотников Иван ЗАО Сосновка 9(8+1) 4
43. Хирхасов Георгий Prima Сосновка 9(7+2) 7
44. Банцов Никита ЗАО Сосновка 8(2+6) 4
45. Климешов Максим Гловис Сосновка 8(4+4) 7
46. Григорьев Илья Левша Сосновка 7(7+0) 6
47. Чумаков Дмитрий Prima Сосновка 7(4+3) 5
48. Арсентьев Егор WN Сосновка 7(7+0) 7
49. Елатенцев Максим Гловис Сосновка 7(4+3) 11
50. Микрюков Сергей Ракета Сосновка 7(5+2) 4
51. Новиков Дмитрий Халатье Сосновка 6(6+0) 5
52. Зайцев Евгений Сосновка Парк Сосновка 6(4+2) 6
53. Петров Максим Левша Сосновка 6(4+2) 9
54. Каменев Андрей Ракета Сосновка 6(4+2) 6
55. Яковлев Клименти Диктатор Сосновка 6(3+3) 2
56. Девич Александр Гео-Про Сосновка 6(4+2) 4
57. Чернышев Егор Халатье Сосновка 6(5+1) 7
58. Сотов Андрей Ракета Сосновка 6(5+1) 2
59. Бабурин Сергей Prima Сосновка 6(3+3) 5
60. Красовский Евгений Возрождение Сосновка 6(5+1) 5
61. Головкин Антон Гловис Сосновка 5(4+1) 5
62. Егоров Кирилл Халатье Сосновка 5(4+1) 7
63. Моисеев Тимофей WN Сосновка 5(4+1) 7
64. Артемов Антон ЗАО Сосновка 5(4+1) 3
65. Репко Михаил ДинамоСПб Сосновка 5(4+1) 11
66. Семиткин Павел Халатье Сосновка 5(3+2) 4
67. Жданов Андрей Халатье Сосновка 5(2+3) 5
68. Бодягин Иоанн WN Сосновка 5(3+2) 7
69. Козырев Александр ДинамоСПб Сосновка 5(2+3) 10
70. Микрюков Сергей ЗАО Сосновка 5(3+2) 4
71. Абрамов Роман ДинамоСПб Сосновка 5(2+3) 6
72. Хроленков Виталий Prima Сосновка 5(2+3) 4
73. Аникеев Владимир Сосновка Парк Сосновка 5(3+2) 7
74. Дьяченко Виктор Гловис Сосновка 5(3+2) 8
75. Григорьев Сергей Prima Сосновка 4(3+1) 5
76. Милованов Филипп WN Сосновка 4(3+1) 4
77. Симановский Сергей Ракета Сосновка 4(1+3) 6
78. Царьков Алексей Ракета Сосновка 4(3+1) 3
79. Цибульский Александр Ракета Сосновка 4(3+1) 1
80. Тимачёв Алексей Халатье Сосновка 4(3+1) 5
81. Островский Иван ЗАО Сосновка 4(3+1) 5
82. Буренков Максим Диктатор Сосновка 4(3+1) 10
83. Матюхин Денис Prima Сосновка 4(3+1) 1
84. Филатов Антон Диктатор Сосновка 4(4+0) 4
85. Федоренко Никита Диктатор Сосновка 4(3+1) 6
86. Гурули Бадри Гео-Про Сосновка 4(2+2) 7
87. Нуттунен Никита WN Сосновка 4(2+2) 3
88. Нургалимов Василий Ракета Сосновка 4(4+0) 4
89. Ромашко Артем Гловис Сосновка 4(4+0) 10
90. Нутрихин Денис Prima Сосновка 4(3+1) 4
91. Пашков Алексей Диктатор Сосновка 4(2+2) 2
92. Главатских Степан Левша Сосновка 4(4+0) 9
93. Евстишенков Антон Гео-Про Сосновка 4(1+3) 8
94. Рехтин Евгений Диктатор Сосновка 3(2+1) 6
95. Ковалев Максим Гловис Сосновка 3(3+0) 8
96. Буяков Александр Халатье Сосновка 3(3+0) 2
97. Чернышев Павел Ракета Сосновка 3(3+0) 1
98. Козлов Игорь ЗАО Сосновка 3(3+0) 4
99. Петров Антон Левша Сосновка 3(3+0) 11
100. Горлян Артур Возрождение Сосновка 3(2+1) 7
101. Хомяков Антон Prima Сосновка 3(2+1) 7
102. Жуков Николай WN Сосновка 3(1+2) 3
103. Курочкин Михаил Диктатор Сосновка 3(0+3) 4
104. Мифодьев Андрей Prima Сосновка 3(2+1) 2
105. Смирнов Александр Гео-Про Сосновка 3(1+2) 6
106. Недобежкин Илья Левша Сосновка 3(1+2) 7
107. Загоровский Кирилл ЗАО Сосновка 2(2+0) 6
108. Чопко Вячеслав WN Сосновка 2(2+0) 2
109. Мусташов Сергей Левша Сосновка 2(1+1) 9
110. Чумашвили Павел Гловис Сосновка 2(1+1) 4
111. Чубков Александр Возрождение Сосновка 2(1+1) 9
112. Титов Егор WN Сосновка 2(2+0) 7
113. Максимов Яков Ракета Сосновка 2(2+0) 1
114. Ореликов Петр Prima Сосновка 2(2+0) 4
115. Шаталов Сергей Гео-Про Сосновка 2(2+0) 11
116. Трубин Никита WN Сосновка 2(2+0) 1
117. Шинкарев Даниил ДинамоСПб Сосновка 2(2+0) 5
118. Литкевич Вадим Ракета Сосновка 2(2+0) 3
119. Петросян Георгий ДинамоСПб Сосновка 2(2+0) 2
120. Щербаков Вячеслав WN Сосновка 2(2+0) 4
121. Огородников Денис Гловис Сосновка 2(1+1) 3
122. Медведев Дмитрий Prima Сосновка 2(1+1) 1
123. Никитин Александр Ракета Сосновка 2(0+2) 4
124. Кривоносов Павел Гео-Про Сосновка 2(1+1) 3
125. Денисов Андрей Левша Сосновка 2(1+1) 2
126. Чех Владимир Гео-Про Сосновка 2(0+2) 7
127. Сидоров Евгений ЗАО Сосновка 2(1+1) 9
128. Киртока Денис WN Сосновка 2(0+2) 3
129. Артемов Антон Ракета Сосновка 2(2+0) 4
130. Торбунов Юрий Левша Сосновка 2(2+0) 8
131. Маркварт Владимир Prima Сосновка 2(1+1) 1
132. Солонинкин Леонид WN Сосновка 2(1+1) 4
133. Сибриков Дмитрий Ракета Сосновка 2(1+1) 4
134. Сапов Алексей Prima Сосновка 2(2+0) 2
135. Григорьев Вячеслав Сосновка Парк Сосновка 2(2+0) 4
136. Котов Антон Ракета Сосновка 2(1+1) 1
137. Батуев Федор Левша Сосновка 1(1+0) 8
138. Белоусов Никита Ракета Сосновка 1(1+0) 2
139. Гишняк Александр Гео-Про Сосновка 1(1+0) 1
140. Барсуков Андрей Prima Сосновка 1(1+0) 5
141. Бойцев Вадим WN Сосновка 1(1+0) 3
142. Светлов Сергей WN Сосновка 1(0+1) 4
143. Еремин Алексей Ракета Сосновка 1(1+0) 2
144. Тягло Никита Prima Сосновка 1(1+0) 1
145. Федоров Артем Левша Сосновка 1(1+0) 5
146. Фроленков Юрий Сосновка Парк Сосновка 1(1+0) 5
147. Керимов Рафаэль WN Сосновка 1(1+0) 2
148. Зольников Антон Гео-Про Сосновка 1(0+1) 3
149. Курчин Артём Сосновка Парк Сосновка 1(0+1) 2
150. Тищенко Петр Диктатор Сосновка 1(0+1) 3
151. Иванов Николай Диктатор Сосновка 1(0+1) 7
152. Худоложкин Егор Гео-Про Сосновка 1(0+1) 2
153. Пономарем Максим Ракета Сосновка 1(0+1) 2
154. Бритов Григорий Ракета Сосновка 1(0+1) 3
155. Угловский Алексей Prima Сосновка 1(0+1) 4
156. Фоминых Алексей Диктатор Сосновка 1(0+1) 1
157. Пужицкер Борис Возрождение Сосновка 1(0+1) 4
158. Коваленко Кирилл Сосновка Парк Сосновка 1(0+1) 6
159. Таранов Сергей Возрождение Сосновка 1(0+1) 5
160. Горбунов Егор WN Сосновка 1(0+1) 7
161. Гнедов Александр WN Сосновка 1(0+1) 3
162. Груздев Дмитрий Сосновка Парк Сосновка 1(0+1) 1
163. Маслов Станислав Ракета Сосновка 1(0+1) 3
164. Тимошенко Роман Гео-Про Сосновка 1(0+1) 1
165. Васильков Вячеслав Диктатор Сосновка 1(0+1) 2
166. Новик Максим ДинамоСПб Сосновка 1(1+0) 4
167. Глазунов Антон Prima Сосновка 1(1+0) 1
168. Добров Дмитрий Гловис Сосновка 1(1+0) 1
169. Коваль Никита Левша Сосновка 1(1+0) 3
170. Филлипов Владимир Гловис Сосновка 1(1+0) 5
171. Верстуков Григорий Prima Сосновка 1(1+0) 3
172. Соболев Александр Халатье Сосновка 1(1+0) 2
173. Малеваный Руслан Возрождение Сосновка 1(1+0) 4
174. Белоконь Денис Возрождение Сосновка 1(1+0) 2
175. Чертовских Владимир WN Сосновка 1(1+0) 1
176. Безменников Дмитрий Гео-Про Сосновка 1(0+1) 4
177. Ульянец Александр ЗАО Сосновка 1(0+1) 3
178. Бакулин Артём ЗАО Сосновка 1(1+0) 3
179. Меньшенин Артём ЗАО Сосновка 1(1+0) 4
180. Фомичев Дмитрий Диктатор Сосновка 1(1+0) 1
181. Редькин Михаил Левша Сосновка 1(1+0) 1
182. Майский Владислав ДинамоСПб Сосновка 1(1+0) 9
183. Ширипов Даниил WN Сосновка 0(0+0) 2
184. Богачев Сергей ДинамоСПб Сосновка 0(0+0) 1
185. Райский Александр Халатье Сосновка 0(0+0) 7
186. Тимошин Евгений WN Сосновка 0(0+0) 1
187. Ольхин Андрей Prima Сосновка 0(0+0) 1
188. Кириллин Никита ДинамоСПб Сосновка 0(0+0) 5
189. Масайло Дмитрий WN Сосновка 0(0+0) 2
190. Мищенко Павел Возрождение Сосновка 0(0+0) 1
191. Антчак Максим Prima Сосновка 0(0+0) 1
192. Орлов Андрей ЗАО Сосновка 0(0+0) 4
193. Орлов Денис Гео-Про Сосновка 0(0+0) 2
194. Урхандеев Илья Prima Сосновка 0(0+0) 1
195. Петров Сергей Сосновка Парк Сосновка 0(0+0) 1
196. Котов Артем Диктатор Сосновка 0(0+0) 2
197. Шпиганович Алексей Возрождение Сосновка 0(0+0) 2
198. Наумов Антон Prima Сосновка 0(0+0) 2
199. Машкевич Роман Гео-Про Сосновка 0(0+0) 1
200. Дядин Максим Prima Сосновка 0(0+0) 1
201. Ваньков Игорь Prima Сосновка 0(0+0) 2
202. Шабалин Дмитрий ЗАО Сосновка 0(0+0) 1
203. Аксиненко Роман Ракета Сосновка 0(0+0) 2
204. Иванов Иван WN Сосновка 0(0+0) 2
205. Жукаускас Марюс ЗАО Сосновка 0(0+0) 1
206. Цой Артём Ракета Сосновка 0(0+0) 3
207. Новиков Александр Ракета Сосновка 0(0+0) 1
208. Соколов Вячеслав Возрождение Сосновка 0(0+0) 3
209. Драпеза Никита Халатье Сосновка 0(0+0) 1
210. Никитин Дмитрий Сосновка Парк Сосновка 0(0+0) 1
211. Ихо Павел Возрождение Сосновка 0(0+0) 6
212. Шпиганович Андрей Возрождение Сосновка 0(0+0) 3
213. Виноградов Виктор WN Сосновка 0(0+0) 1
214. Мешков Кирилл Гловис Сосновка 0(0+0) 2
215. Трошин Роман Гловис Сосновка 0(0+0) 9
216. Боричев Дмитрий ДинамоСПб Сосновка 0(0+0) 1
217. Виноградов Сергей Левша Сосновка 0(0+0) 11
218. Крошенин Александр Возрождение Сосновка 0(0+0) 5
219. Голюк Михаил WN Сосновка 0(0+0) 2
220. Попов Василий Халатье Сосновка 0(0+0) 2
221. Малыхин Денис WN Сосновка 0(0+0) 2
222. Исаков Юрий Диктатор Сосновка 0(0+0) 1
223. Саденов Махамбет Диктатор Сосновка 0(0+0) 1
224. Подлесных Александр WN Сосновка 0(0+0) 2
225. Корнев Илья ДинамоСПб Сосновка 0(0+0) 4
226. Волков Кирилл Халатье Сосновка 0(0+0) 1
227. Галикаев Нияз WN Сосновка 0(0+0) 1
228. Яранцев Владислав Диктатор Сосновка 0(0+0) 4
229. Ковалев Ярослав ДинамоСПб Сосновка 0(0+0) 3
230. Макаркин Сергей ЗАО Сосновка 0(0+0) 2
231. Ниязов Артем Prima Сосновка 0(0+0) 1
232. Маркадеев Дмитрий Гео-Про Сосновка 0(0+0) 4
233. Костенко Александр Возрождение Сосновка 0(0+0) 1
234. Степанов Александр WN Сосновка 0(0+0) 7
235. Войтов Михаил ДинамоСПб Сосновка 0(0+0) 4
236. Маслов Станислав ЗАО Сосновка 0(0+0) 5
237. Хабаров Александр ЗАО Сосновка 0(0+0) 3
238. Павловский Евгений Возрождение Сосновка 0(0+0) 4
239. Зайнетдинов Ирек ЗАО Сосновка 0(0+0) 2
240. Фадеев Ярослав ДинамоСПб Сосновка 0(0+0) 1
241. Прохоров Денис Диктатор Сосновка 0(0+0) 6
242. Бабусенко Дмитрий Prima Сосновка 0(0+0) 1
243. Зайнетдинов Ирек Ракета Сосновка 0(0+0) 2
244. Петров Александр Prima Сосновка 0(0+0) 1
245. Лойко Дмитрий Ракета Сосновка 0(0+0) 3
246. Сапов Евгений Prima Сосновка 0(0+0) 2
247. Шевалев Дмитрий Ракета Сосновка 0(0+0) 4
248. Чабан Иван Гео-Про Сосновка 0(0+0) 2
249. Мещеряков Эдуард Диктатор Сосновка 0(0+0) 1
250. Никитин Игорь ДинамоСПб Сосновка 0(0+0) 2
251. Ефимов Андрей Гловис Сосновка 0(0+0) 2
252. Костин Кирилл Диктатор Сосновка 0(0+0) 1
253. Воронин Алексей Халатье Сосновка 0(0+0) 9
254. Добряков Даниил Ракета Сосновка 0(0+0) 2
255. Зеленский Станислав Prima Сосновка 0(0+0) 2
256. Безбородкин Андрей Халатье Сосновка 0(0+0) 4
Игрок Команда Дивизион Гол+Пас Игры
1. Петров Валерий Диктатор плей-офф 7(4+3) 2
2. Лукин Евгений Сосновка Парк плей-офф 7(6+1) 3
3. Рехтин Евгений Диктатор плей-офф 6(5+1) 2
4. Чернышев Павел Ракета плей-офф 5(5+0) 1
5. Девич Александр Гео-Про плей-офф 5(4+1) 2
6. Андреев Дмитрий Диктатор плей-офф 5(3+2) 2
7. Кудряшов Николай Сосновка Парк плей-офф 4(2+2) 2
8. Шаталов Евгений Гео-Про плей-офф 4(2+2) 3
9. Жданов Андрей Халатье плей-офф 4(4+0) 2
10. Матросов Денис Сосновка Парк плей-офф 4(2+2) 3
11. Зайцев Евгений Сосновка Парк плей-офф 3(1+2) 3
12. Пугач Роман Гео-Про плей-офф 3(1+2) 3
13. Киселев Арсений Prima плей-офф 3(1+2) 2
14. Филатов Антон Диктатор плей-офф 3(1+2) 3
15. Репко Михаил ДинамоСПб плей-офф 3(1+2) 3
16. Шелогуров Юрий Сосновка Парк плей-офф 3(1+2) 2
17. Шинкарев Даниил ДинамоСПб плей-офф 3(1+2) 1
18. Рыженко Григорий Диктатор плей-офф 3(1+2) 1
19. Чертовских Владимир WN плей-офф 2(2+0) 1
20. Козырев Александр ДинамоСПб плей-офф 2(1+1) 3
21. Новик Максим ДинамоСПб плей-офф 2(2+0) 3
22. Мацнев Михаил ДинамоСПб плей-офф 2(2+0) 3
23. Петров Антон Левша плей-офф 2(2+0) 1
24. Ковалев Максим Гловис плей-офф 2(2+0) 1
25. Аксиненко Роман Ракета плей-офф 2(2+0) 2
26. Артемов Антон Ракета плей-офф 2(2+0) 1
27. Пракс Артём Гео-Про плей-офф 2(1+1) 3
28. Войтов Михаил ДинамоСПб плей-офф 2(1+1) 2
29. Васильев Дмитрий Диктатор плей-офф 2(1+1) 2
30. Янковский Кирилл Гловис плей-офф 2(1+1) 1
31. Головкин Антон Гловис плей-офф 2(1+1) 1
32. Денисов Андрей Диктатор плей-офф 2(1+1) 1
33. Евстишенков Антон Гео-Про плей-офф 2(0+2) 3
34. Синьков Вячеслав Халатье плей-офф 2(0+2) 2
35. Сидоров Евгений ЗАО плей-офф 1(0+1) 1
36. Пряничников Алексей Возрождение плей-офф 1(0+1) 2
37. Селиверстов Алексей Возрождение плей-офф 1(1+0) 2
38. Банцов Никита ЗАО плей-офф 1(1+0) 1
39. Саражинский Дмитрий Ракета плей-офф 1(0+1) 1
40. Багров Илья Возрождение плей-офф 1(1+0) 2
41. Коваленко Кирилл Сосновка Парк плей-офф 1(0+1) 3
42. Шаталов Сергей Гео-Про плей-офф 1(1+0) 3
43. Меньшенин Артём ЗАО плей-офф 1(1+0) 1
44. Петросян Георгий ДинамоСПб плей-офф 1(1+0) 2
45. Гишняк Александр Гео-Про плей-офф 1(1+0) 3
46. Волков Владимир Сосновка Парк плей-офф 1(1+0) 2
47. Губин Константин Возрождение плей-офф 1(0+1) 2
48. Хомяков Антон Prima плей-офф 1(1+0) 1
49. Шакуров Рамис Халатье плей-офф 1(1+0) 2
50. Островский Иван ЗАО плей-офф 1(0+1) 1
51. Ефимов Андрей Гловис плей-офф 1(0+1) 1
52. Котов Антон Ракета плей-офф 1(0+1) 1
53. Микрюков Сергей Ракета плей-офф 1(0+1) 2
54. Пономарев Иван ДинамоСПб плей-офф 1(0+1) 2
55. Чумаков Дмитрий Prima плей-офф 1(0+1) 1
56. Балашов Алексей Левша плей-офф 1(0+1) 1
57. Фроленков Юрий Сосновка Парк плей-офф 1(1+0) 1
58. Худоложкин Егор Гео-Про плей-офф 1(1+0) 1
59. Трубин Никита WN плей-офф 1(1+0) 1
60. Денишев Станислав Гео-Про плей-офф 1(1+0) 3
61. Чумашвили Павел Гловис плей-офф 1(1+0) 1
62. Буренков Максим Диктатор плей-офф 1(1+0) 2
63. Мифодьев Андрей Prima плей-офф 1(1+0) 2
64. Родин Роман Prima плей-офф 1(1+0) 2
65. Семеренько Игорь Гловис плей-офф 1(1+0) 1
66. Бадалян Юрий Диктатор плей-офф 0(0+0) 3
67. Фоминых Алексей Диктатор плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
68. Хроленков Виталий Prima плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
69. Морозов Михаил Prima плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
70. Котенок Евгений Ракета плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
71. Григорьев Вячеслав Сосновка Парк плей-офф 0(0+0) 3
72. Чернышев Кирилл Ракета плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
73. Воронин Алексей Халатье плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
74. Кириллин Никита ДинамоСПб плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
75. Хирхасов Георгий Prima плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
76. Прохоров Денис Диктатор плей-офф 0(0+0) 2
77. Гордин Олег Сосновка Парк плей-офф 0(0+0) 2
78. Володькин Владимир Халатье плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
79. Яранцев Владислав Диктатор плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
80. Яковлев Клименти Диктатор плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
81. Никитин Дмитрий Сосновка Парк плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
82. Литкевич Вадим Ракета плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
83. Иванов Николай Диктатор плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
84. Федоренко Никита Диктатор плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
85. Корнев Илья ДинамоСПб плей-офф 0(0+0) 2
86. Хабаров Александр Ракета плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
87. Майский Владислав ДинамоСПб плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
88. Царьков Алексей Ракета плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
89. Маслов Станислав Ракета плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
90. Серегин Никита Ракета плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
91. Райский Александр Халатье плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
92. Бондарь Александр Халатье плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
93. Павловский Евгений Возрождение плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
94. Ихо Павел Возрождение плей-офф 0(0+0) 2
95. Иванов Иван WN плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
96. Красовский Евгений Возрождение плей-офф 0(0+0) 2
97. Григорьев Сергей Prima плей-офф 0(0+0) 2
98. Кузнецов Никита Возрождение плей-офф 0(0+0) 2
99. Щербаков Вячеслав WN плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
100. Главатских Степан Левша плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
101. Мусташов Сергей Левша плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
102. Виноградов Сергей Левша плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
103. Румянцев Евгений Гловис плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
104. Панченко Анатолий Халатье плей-офф 0(0+0) 2
105. Семиткин Павел Халатье плей-офф 0(0+0) 2
106. Микрюков Сергей ЗАО плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
107. Галикаев Нияз WN плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
108. Смирнов Александр Гео-Про плей-офф 0(0+0) 3
109. Суханов Евгений ЗАО плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
110. Нутрихин Денис Prima плей-офф 0(0+0) 2
111. Трубин Никита Ракета плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
112. Кузнецов Александр ЗАО плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
113. Арефьев Павел ЗАО плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
114. Гнедов Александр WN плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
115. Недобежкин Илья Левша плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
116. Ромашко Артем Гловис плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
117. Кадола Дмитрий Ракета плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
118. Долманский Николай Ракета плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
119. Гусев Александр Возрождение плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
120. Петров Максим Левша плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
121. Шпиганович Алексей Возрождение плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
122. Мещеряков Эдуард Диктатор плей-офф 0(0+0) 2
123. Чубков Александр Возрождение плей-офф 0(0+0) 2
124. Зайнетдинов Ирек Ракета плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
125. Чех Владимир Гео-Про плей-офф 0(0+0) 3
126. Чабан Иван Гео-Про плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
127. Торбунов Юрий Левша плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
128. Таранов Сергей Возрождение плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
129. Бабурин Сергей Prima плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
130. Магомедов Михаил Ракета плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
131. Еремин Алексей Ракета плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
132. Новиков Александр Ракета плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
133. Дьяченко Виктор Гловис плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
134. Флегонтов Фёдор Ракета плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
135. Острецов Павел Возрождение плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
136. Гурули Бадри Гео-Про плей-офф 0(0+0) 3
137. Цой Артём Ракета плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
138. Груздев Дмитрий Сосновка Парк плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
Команда Игрок 1 1/2 Финала 1/4 Финала 1/8 Финала 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 За 3-е место Финал
1. Возрождение Губин Константин
2. Возрождение Ихо Павел
3. Возрождение Кузнецов Никита
4. Возрождение Багров Илья
5. Возрождение Красовский Евгений
6. Возрождение Пряничников Алексей
7. Возрождение Селиверстов Алексей
8. Возрождение Никитин Артем
9. Возрождение Крошенин Александр
10. Возрождение Чубков Александр
11. Возрождение Таранов Сергей
12. Возрождение Белоконь Денис
13. Возрождение Горлян Артур
14. Возрождение Соколов Вячеслав
15. Возрождение Малеваный Руслан
16. Возрождение Острецов Павел
17. Возрождение Костенко Александр
18. Возрождение Павловский Евгений
19. Возрождение Мищенко Павел
20. Возрождение Пужицкер Борис
21. Возрождение Шпиганович Алексей
22. Возрождение Шпиганович Андрей
23. Возрождение Гусев Александр
24. Левша Мусташов Сергей
25. Левша Торбунов Юрий
26. Левша Фомин Савелий
27. Левша Недобежкин Илья
28. Левша Виноградов Сергей
29. Левша Петров Максим
30. Левша Батуев Федор
31. Левша Федоров Артем
32. Левша Григорьев Илья
33. Левша Главатских Степан
34. Левша Балашов Алексей
35. Левша Коваль Никита
36. Левша Петров Антон
37. Левша Денисов Андрей
38. Левша Редькин Михаил
39. Халатье Райский Александр
40. Халатье Воронин Алексей
41. Халатье Синьков Вячеслав
42. Халатье Тимачёв Алексей
43. Халатье Шакуров Рамис
44. Халатье Панченко Анатолий
45. Халатье Бондарь Александр
46. Халатье Новиков Дмитрий
47. Халатье Жданов Андрей
48. Халатье Егоров Кирилл
49. Халатье Безбородкин Андрей
50. Халатье Чернышев Егор
51. Халатье Попов Василий
52. Халатье Волков Кирилл
53. Халатье Буяков Александр
54. Халатье Семиткин Павел
55. Халатье Соболев Александр
56. Халатье Драпеза Никита
57. Халатье Володькин Владимир
58. WN Моисеев Тимофей
59. WN Бодягин Иоанн
60. WN Титов Егор
61. WN Арсентьев Егор
62. WN Малыхин Денис
63. WN Чопко Вячеслав
64. WN Жуков Николай
65. WN Степанов Александр
66. WN Горбунов Егор
67. WN Подлесных Александр
68. WN Солонинкин Леонид
69. WN Бойцев Вадим
70. WN Виноградов Виктор
71. WN Смирнов Дмитрий
72. WN Гнедов Александр
73. WN Щербаков Вячеслав
74. WN Киртока Денис
75. WN Светлов Сергей
76. WN Масайло Дмитрий
77. WN Милованов Филипп
78. WN Галикаев Нияз
79. WN Голюк Михаил
80. WN Чертовских Владимир
81. WN Нуттунен Никита
82. WN Керимов Рафаэль
83. WN Тимошин Евгений
84. WN Иванов Иван
85. WN Трубин Никита
86. Ракета Трубин Никита
87. WN Ширипов Даниил
88. ЗАО Артемов Антон
89. Ракета Артемов Антон
90. ЗАО Банцов Никита
91. ЗАО Суханов Евгений
92. ЗАО Маслов Станислав
93. Ракета Маслов Станислав
94. ЗАО Кузнецов Александр
95. ЗАО Островский Иван
96. ЗАО Загоровский Кирилл
97. ЗАО Плотников Иван
98. ЗАО Сидоров Евгений
99. ЗАО Козлов Игорь
100. ЗАО Арефьев Павел
101. ЗАО Орлов Андрей
102. ЗАО Жукаускас Марюс
103. ЗАО Ульянец Александр
104. ЗАО Меньшенин Артём
105. ЗАО Бакулин Артём
106. ЗАО Зайнетдинов Ирек
107. Ракета Зайнетдинов Ирек
108. ЗАО Микрюков Сергей
109. Ракета Микрюков Сергей
110. ЗАО Хабаров Александр
111. Ракета Хабаров Александр
112. ЗАО Макаркин Сергей
113. ЗАО Шабалин Дмитрий
114. Prima Киселев Арсений
115. Prima Барсуков Андрей
116. Prima Хомяков Антон
117. Prima Ольхин Андрей
118. Prima Угловский Алексей
119. Prima Хроленков Виталий
120. Prima Хирхасов Георгий
121. Prima Нутрихин Денис
122. Prima Мифодьев Андрей
123. Prima Родин Роман
124. Prima Григорьев Сергей
125. Prima Морозов Михаил
126. Prima Чумаков Дмитрий
127. Prima Бабурин Сергей
128. Prima Ореликов Петр
129. Prima Маркварт Владимир
130. Prima Дядин Максим
131. Prima Антчак Максим
132. Prima Бабусенко Дмитрий
133. Prima Верстуков Григорий
134. Prima Зеленский Станислав
135. Prima Матюхин Денис
136. Prima Ниязов Артем
137. Prima Тягло Никита
138. Prima Ваньков Игорь
139. Prima Сапов Алексей
140. Prima Петров Александр
141. Prima Сапов Евгений
142. Prima Наумов Антон
143. Prima Медведев Дмитрий
144. Prima Урхандеев Илья
145. Prima Глазунов Антон
146. ДинамоСПб Войтов Михаил
147. ДинамоСПб Репко Михаил
148. ДинамоСПб Назруллоев Артур
149. ДинамоСПб Мацнев Михаил
150. ДинамоСПб Травкин Павел
151. ДинамоСПб Абрамов Роман
152. ДинамоСПб Козырев Александр
153. ДинамоСПб Фадеев Ярослав
154. ДинамоСПб Пономарев Иван