Команды
Бомбардиры
Ассистенты
Гол+Пас
Предупреждения
Статистика предупреждений
Команда И В Н П М+ М- На ноль ЖК 2ЖК КК
1. Десперадос 2 0 1 1 4 6 0 0 0 0
2. Охта 2 0 1 1 2 6 0 3 0 0
3. Капитан 2 0 0 2 3 6 0 0 0 0
4. Фантазия 1 0 0 1 0 2 0 1 0 0
5. Южный Берег 2 1 0 1 5 2 0 1 0 0
6. МО Красненькая Речка 1 1 0 0 5 3 0 0 0 0
7. Кафе Италия-д 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. Колхида 2 1 1 0 1 0 1 5 0 0
9. ИГСК Атлетикс 2 1 1 0 4 2 0 1 0 0
10. Ёршъ 2 2 0 0 5 0 2 3 0 0
11. Вулчурес 2 0 0 2 1 8 0 1 0 0
12. Северо-Запад 2 1 1 0 4 3 0 0 0 0
13. Ладога 2 1 1 0 5 1 0 1 0 0
Игрок Команда Гол(Пен) Игры
1. Фадеев Станислав Ладога 3(0) 2
2. Слинкин Владимир Южный Берег 2(0) 2
3. Торопов Илья Ёршъ 2(0) 2
4. Михайлов Данила МО Красненькая Речка 2(0) 1
5. Семенов Евгений Охта 2(0) 2
6. Мартыненко Антон Капитан 2(0) 2
7. Зорин Алексей Десперадос 1(0) 1
8. Тарасенко Евгений МО Красненькая Речка 1(0) 1
9. Щепетов Руслан ИГСК Атлетикс 1(0) 1
10. Домников Николай ИГСК Атлетикс 1(0) 2
11. Матвеев Александр ИГСК Атлетикс 1(0) 2
12. Арифуллин Далиль Северо-Запад 1(0) 1
13. Магомедов Магомед МО Красненькая Речка 1(0) 1
14. Абидов Шапи МО Красненькая Речка 1(0) 1
15. Пашковский Вадим Южный Берег 1(0) 1
16. Гамидов Муслим Северо-Запад 1(0) 2
17. Константинов Виталий Ёршъ 1(0) 2
18. Ефанов Григорий Северо-Запад 1(0) 2
19. Курников Артем Северо-Запад 1(0) 2
20. Зубарев Евгений Десперадос 1(0) 2
21. Дмитриев Андрей Колхида 1(0) 2
22. Мамонтов Виталий ИГСК Атлетикс 1(0) 1
23. Жук Владислав Южный Берег 1(0) 2
24. Мазепин Николай Десперадос 1(0) 2
25. Калинин Николай Вулчурес 1(0) 2
26. Иванов Артём Десперадос 1(0) 1
27. Барушков Денис Ёршъ 1(0) 2
28. Онищук Александр Ёршъ 1(0) 2
29. Антонов Михаил Ладога 1(0) 1
30. Маркин Дмитрий Ладога 1(0) 1
31. Завьялов Алексей Капитан 1(0) 1
32. Ефимов Егор Ладога 0(0) 2
33. Дударев Сергей Фантазия 0(0) 1
34. Виноградов Николай Ладога 0(0) 2
35. Андрюшин Максим Ладога 0(0) 2
36. Козин Илья Ладога 0(0) 2
37. Смирнов Павел Ладога 0(0) 2
38. Богданов Андрей Ладога 0(0) 2
39. Филимонов Андрей Ладога 0(0) 2
40. Декопов Роман Ладога 0(0) 1
41. Петров Евгений Охта 0(0) 1
42. Сагиров Эльдар ИГСК Атлетикс 0(0) 1
43. Белов Игорь Фантазия 0(0) 1
44. Белик Семен Фантазия 0(0) 1
45. Клименок Дмитрий ИГСК Атлетикс 0(0) 1
46. Дашенков Борис ИГСК Атлетикс 0(0) 1
47. Шулепин Дмитрий Ладога 0(0) 1
48. Дербин Александр Колхида 0(0) 2
49. Котов Антон Ладога 0(0) 1
50. Межлумян Армен Фантазия 0(0) 1
51. Хижий Иван Фантазия 0(0) 1
52. Лукава Хута Колхида 0(0) 2
53. Кирия Леван Колхида 0(0) 2
54. Северчуков Даниил Фантазия 0(0) 1
55. Киденко Харлампий Фантазия 0(0) 1
56. Лалиев Нодари Колхида 0(0) 2
57. Канчер Андрей Фантазия 0(0) 1
58. Амброладзе Джемико Колхида 0(0) 1
59. Кирдань Владимир Колхида 0(0) 2
60. Самоваров Михаил Колхида 0(0) 2
61. Шалимов Феликс Фантазия 0(0) 1
62. Куликов Александр Колхида 0(0) 2
63. Анчуков Игорь Колхида 0(0) 1
64. Корноухов Роман ИГСК Атлетикс 0(0) 1
65. Ковальчук Евгений Ладога 0(0) 1
66. Мисриханов Саид Вулчурес 0(0) 1
67. Шигалугов Рустам МО Красненькая Речка 0(0) 1
68. Хамитов Сергей МО Красненькая Речка 0(0) 1
69. Мартемьянов Евгений МО Красненькая Речка 0(0) 1
70. Гамзатов Султан МО Красненькая Речка 0(0) 1
71. Самохин Сергей МО Красненькая Речка 0(0) 1
72. Козин Илья Ладога 0(0) 1
73. Леонов Сергей МО Красненькая Речка 0(0) 1
74. Попов Александр Капитан 0(0) 1
75. Новожилов Антон Ладога 0(0) 1
76. Колбин Андрей Вулчурес 0(0) 1
77. Зайцев Евгений Капитан 0(0) 1
78. Ковалев Иван Десперадос 0(0) 1
79. Булгаков Олег МО Красненькая Речка 0(0) 1
80. Балагаев Джамал МО Красненькая Речка 0(0) 1
81. Далов Аскерби МО Красненькая Речка 0(0) 1
82. Гогохия Рамин Колхида 0(0) 1
83. Сергеев Александр Южный Берег 0(0) 1
84. Лебедев Павел Южный Берег 0(0) 1
85. Савченко Максим Колхида 0(0) 1
86. Шалимов Ян Фантазия 0(0) 1
87. Сухов Федор Капитан 0(0) 1
88. Ростов Игорь Фантазия 0(0) 1
89. Рубаник Роман Южный Берег 0(0) 1
90. Пашедко Кирилл Фантазия 0(0) 1
91. Узунян Тигран Колхида 0(0) 1
92. Косарев Алексей Десперадос 0(0) 1
93. Ковальчук Александр Вулчурес 0(0) 1
94. Смирнов Артем МО Красненькая Речка 0(0) 1
95. Журавский Андрей Десперадос 0(0) 1
96. Беляев Антон Десперадос 0(0) 1
97. Артамонов Иван ИГСК Атлетикс 0(0) 1
98. Девятков Евгений Северо-Запад 0(0) 2
99. Гришаев Павел Капитан 0(0) 2
100. Зелик Иван Капитан 0(0) 2
101. Анисенков Алексей ИГСК Атлетикс 0(0) 2
102. Егоров Кирилл ИГСК Атлетикс 0(0) 2
103. Козырев Константин ИГСК Атлетикс 0(0) 2
104. Чухин Павел Вулчурес 0(0) 2
105. Сальников Владислав Вулчурес 0(0) 2
106. Назаренко Александр Капитан 0(0) 2
107. Лакеев Евгений ИГСК Атлетикс 0(0) 2
108. Бабкин Владислав Капитан 0(0) 2
109. Сазыкин Михаил Капитан 0(0) 2
110. Саволайнен Никита ИГСК Атлетикс 0(0) 1
111. Никитин Дмитрий Охта 0(0) 2
112. Лошатков Роман Капитан 0(0) 1
113. Кочергин Вадим Капитан 0(0) 2
114. Куль Сергей ИГСК Атлетикс 0(0) 1
115. Захаров Иван Капитан 0(0) 2
116. Истомин Иван Капитан 0(0) 2
117. Мисриханов Мухаммад Вулчурес 0(0) 2
118. Пожарицкий Александр Вулчурес 0(0) 2
119. Матюнин Андрей Ёршъ 0(0) 1
120. Иванов Александр Ёршъ 0(0) 2
121. Ефремов Никита Вулчурес 0(0) 1
122. Бобров Роман Ёршъ 0(0) 2
123. Торин Алексей Ёршъ 0(0) 2
124. Кулагин Кирилл Ёршъ 0(0) 2
125. Ершов Василий Ёршъ 0(0) 2
126. Плешанов Александр Ёршъ 0(0) 1
127. Солдатов Михаил Вулчурес 0(0) 2
128. Лошаков Денис Вулчурес 0(0) 2
129. Васильев Ярослав Вулчурес 0(0) 2
130. Александров Даниил Вулчурес 0(0) 2
131. Орлов Никита Вулчурес 0(0) 2
132. Филатов Артем Вулчурес 0(0) 1
133. Чернышев Иван Ёршъ 0(0) 2
134. Богданов Роман Вулчурес 0(0) 1
135. Шатов Артем Вулчурес 0(0) 2
136. Червен-Водали Андрей Вулчурес 0(0) 2
137. Караев Сослан Охта 0(0) 1
138. Степанов Эдуард Охта 0(0) 1
139. Амосов Иван Десперадос 0(0) 1
140. Зайцев Константин Десперадос 0(0) 1
141. Строкин Алексей Десперадос 0(0) 2
142. Мокеичев Лев Северо-Запад 0(0) 2
143. Маклашевич Александр Десперадос 0(0) 2
144. Чирвин Артем Десперадос 0(0) 1
145. Михайлов Семен Десперадос 0(0) 2
146. Штейнберг Никита Десперадос 0(0) 1
147. Виноградов Артем Десперадос 0(0) 1
148. Лыхин Антон Десперадос 0(0) 2
149. Петров Даниил Северо-Запад 0(0) 2
150. Полозков Даниил Северо-Запад 0(0) 2
151. Чичирин Василий Северо-Запад 0(0) 1
152. Монахов Альберт Северо-Запад 0(0) 2
153. Кузнецов Егор Северо-Запад 0(0) 1
154. Белоцерковский Никита Северо-Запад 0(0) 2
155. Влахос Александр Северо-Запад 0(0) 2
156. Дементьев Евгений Северо-Запад 0(0) 2
157. Смирнов Дмитрий Десперадос 0(0) 2
158. Широносов Александр Южный Берег 0(0) 1
159. Кожевников Николай Охта 0(0) 2
160. Таджиев Сабир Охта 0(0) 2
161. Алексеев Владимир Южный Берег 0(0) 1
162. Кузнецов Александр Южный Берег 0(0) 2
163. Цветков Александр Южный Берег 0(0) 2
164. Лежнев Александр Охта 0(0) 1
165. Мельников Виталий Южный Берег 0(0) 2
166. Датиев Сослан Охта 0(0) 2
167. Севрюков Денис Охта 0(0) 2
168. Макаров Алексей Охта 0(0) 1
169. Абрамов Павел Охта 0(0) 1
170. Евстафьев Сергей Южный Берег 0(0) 1
171. Харитонов Александр Южный Берег 0(0) 2
172. Катаев Алексей Южный Берег 0(0) 1
173. Меньшов Михаил Охта 0(0) 2
174. Максимов Станислав Охта 0(0) 1
175. Абраменко Данила Охта 0(0) 1
176. Напольский Александр Северо-Запад 0(0) 2
Игрок Команда Дивизион Пас Игры
1. Балагаев Джамал МО Красненькая Речка Восхождение 2 1
2. Гамзатов Султан МО Красненькая Речка Восхождение 2 1
3. Егоров Кирилл ИГСК Атлетикс Восхождение 2 2
4. Строкин Алексей Десперадос Восхождение 1 2
5. Гамидов Муслим Северо-Запад Восхождение 1 2
6. Кузнецов Александр Южный Берег Восхождение 1 2
7. Широносов Александр Южный Берег Восхождение 1 1
8. Захаров Иван Капитан Восхождение 1 2
9. Онищук Александр Ёршъ Восхождение 1 2
10. Маклашевич Александр Десперадос Восхождение 1 2
11. Пашковский Вадим Южный Берег Восхождение 1 1
12. Журавский Андрей Десперадос Восхождение 1 1
13. Зорин Алексей Десперадос Восхождение 1 1
14. Катаев Алексей Южный Берег Восхождение 1 1
15. Мисриханов Мухаммад Вулчурес Восхождение 0 2
16. Пожарицкий Александр Вулчурес Восхождение 0 2
17. Матюнин Андрей Ёршъ Восхождение 0 1
18. Истомин Иван Капитан Восхождение 0 2
19. Кулагин Кирилл Ёршъ Восхождение 0 2
20. Александров Даниил Вулчурес Восхождение 0 2
21. Васильев Ярослав Вулчурес Восхождение 0 2
22. Лошаков Денис Вулчурес Восхождение 0 2
23. Иванов Александр Ёршъ Восхождение 0 2
24. Плешанов Александр Ёршъ Восхождение 0 1
25. Ершов Василий Ёршъ Восхождение 0 2
26. Солдатов Михаил Вулчурес Восхождение 0 2
27. Бобров Роман Ёршъ Восхождение 0 2
28. Торин Алексей Ёршъ Восхождение 0 2
29. Ефремов Никита Вулчурес Восхождение 0 1
30. Куль Сергей ИГСК Атлетикс Восхождение 0 1
31. Сазыкин Михаил Капитан Восхождение 0 2
32. Гришаев Павел Капитан Восхождение 0 2
33. Зелик Иван Капитан Восхождение 0 2
34. Анисенков Алексей ИГСК Атлетикс Восхождение 0 2
35. Девятков Евгений Северо-Запад Восхождение 0 2
36. Артамонов Иван ИГСК Атлетикс Восхождение 0 1
37. Ковальчук Александр Вулчурес Восхождение 0 1
38. Смирнов Артем МО Красненькая Речка Восхождение 0 1
39. Беляев Антон Десперадос Восхождение 0 1
40. Козырев Константин ИГСК Атлетикс Восхождение 0 2
41. Чухин Павел Вулчурес Восхождение 0 2
42. Саволайнен Никита ИГСК Атлетикс Восхождение 0 1
43. Никитин Дмитрий Охта Восхождение 0 2
44. Лошатков Роман Капитан Восхождение 0 1
45. Орлов Никита Вулчурес Восхождение 0 2
46. Бабкин Владислав Капитан Восхождение 0 2
47. Сальников Владислав Вулчурес Восхождение 0 2
48. Назаренко Александр Капитан Восхождение 0 2
49. Лакеев Евгений ИГСК Атлетикс Восхождение 0 2
50. Кочергин Вадим Капитан Восхождение 0 2
51. Червен-Водали Андрей Вулчурес Восхождение 0 2
52. Алексеев Владимир Южный Берег Восхождение 0 1
53. Цветков Александр Южный Берег Восхождение 0 2
54. Лежнев Александр Охта Восхождение 0 1
55. Мельников Виталий Южный Берег Восхождение 0 2
56. Таджиев Сабир Охта Восхождение 0 2
57. Кожевников Николай Охта Восхождение 0 2
58. Влахос Александр Северо-Запад Восхождение 0 2
59. Дементьев Евгений Северо-Запад Восхождение 0 2
60. Смирнов Дмитрий Десперадос Восхождение 0 2
61. Датиев Сослан Охта Восхождение 0 2
62. Севрюков Денис Охта Восхождение 0 2
63. Максимов Станислав Охта Восхождение 0 1
64. Абраменко Данила Охта Восхождение 0 1
65. Напольский Александр Северо-Запад Восхождение 0 2
66. Меньшов Михаил Охта Восхождение 0 2
67. Харитонов Александр Южный Берег Восхождение 0 2
68. Макаров Алексей Охта Восхождение 0 1
69. Абрамов Павел Охта Восхождение 0 1
70. Евстафьев Сергей Южный Берег Восхождение 0 1
71. Белоцерковский Никита Северо-Запад Восхождение 0 2
72. Кузнецов Егор Северо-Запад Восхождение 0 1
73. Степанов Эдуард Охта Восхождение 0 1
74. Амосов Иван Десперадос Восхождение 0 1
75. Зайцев Константин Десперадос Восхождение 0 1
76. Караев Сослан Охта Восхождение 0 1
77. Косарев Алексей Десперадос Восхождение 0 1
78. Чернышев Иван Ёршъ Восхождение 0 2
79. Богданов Роман Вулчурес Восхождение 0 1
80. Шатов Артем Вулчурес Восхождение 0 2
81. Мокеичев Лев Северо-Запад Восхождение 0 2
82. Чирвин Артем Десперадос Восхождение 0 1
83. Полозков Даниил Северо-Запад Восхождение 0 2
84. Чичирин Василий Северо-Запад Восхождение 0 1
85. Монахов Альберт Северо-Запад Восхождение 0 2
86. Петров Даниил Северо-Запад Восхождение 0 2
87. Лыхин Антон Десперадос Восхождение 0 2
88. Михайлов Семен Десперадос Восхождение 0 2
89. Штейнберг Никита Десперадос Восхождение 0 1
90. Виноградов Артем Десперадос Восхождение 0 1
91. Филатов Артем Вулчурес Восхождение 0 1
92. Ростов Игорь Фантазия Восхождение 0 1
93. Ефимов Егор Ладога Восхождение 0 2
94. Дударев Сергей Фантазия Восхождение 0 1
95. Виноградов Николай Ладога Восхождение 0 2
96. Андрюшин Максим Ладога Восхождение 0 2
97. Завьялов Алексей Капитан Восхождение 0 1
98. Маркин Дмитрий Ладога Восхождение 0 1
99. Иванов Артём Десперадос Восхождение 0 1
100. Барушков Денис Ёршъ Восхождение 0 2
101. Антонов Михаил Ладога Восхождение 0 1
102. Козин Илья Ладога Восхождение 0 2
103. Смирнов Павел Ладога Восхождение 0 2
104. Белов Игорь Фантазия Восхождение 0 1
105. Белик Семен Фантазия Восхождение 0 1
106. Клименок Дмитрий ИГСК Атлетикс Восхождение 0 1
107. Дашенков Борис ИГСК Атлетикс Восхождение 0 1
108. Сагиров Эльдар ИГСК Атлетикс Восхождение 0 1
109. Петров Евгений Охта Восхождение 0 1
110. Богданов Андрей Ладога Восхождение 0 2
111. Филимонов Андрей Ладога Восхождение 0 2
112. Декопов Роман Ладога Восхождение 0 1
113. Калинин Николай Вулчурес Восхождение 0 2
114. Мазепин Николай Десперадос Восхождение 0 2
115. Тарасенко Евгений МО Красненькая Речка Восхождение 0 1
116. Щепетов Руслан ИГСК Атлетикс Восхождение 0 1
117. Домников Николай ИГСК Атлетикс Восхождение 0 2
118. Матвеев Александр ИГСК Атлетикс Восхождение 0 2
119. Мартыненко Антон Капитан Восхождение 0 2
120. Семенов Евгений Охта Восхождение 0 2
121. Слинкин Владимир Южный Берег Восхождение 0 2
122. Торопов Илья Ёршъ Восхождение 0 2
123. Михайлов Данила МО Красненькая Речка Восхождение 0 1
124. Арифуллин Далиль Северо-Запад Восхождение 0 1
125. Магомедов Магомед МО Красненькая Речка Восхождение 0 1
126. Дмитриев Андрей Колхида Восхождение 0 2
127. Мамонтов Виталий ИГСК Атлетикс Восхождение 0 1
128. Жук Владислав Южный Берег Восхождение 0 2
129. Зубарев Евгений Десперадос Восхождение 0 2
130. Курников Артем Северо-Запад Восхождение 0 2
131. Абидов Шапи МО Красненькая Речка Восхождение 0 1
132. Константинов Виталий Ёршъ Восхождение 0 2
133. Ефанов Григорий Северо-Запад Восхождение 0 2
134. Шулепин Дмитрий Ладога Восхождение 0 1
135. Дербин Александр Колхида Восхождение 0 2
136. Колбин Андрей Вулчурес Восхождение 0 1
137. Зайцев Евгений Капитан Восхождение 0 1
138. Ковалев Иван Десперадос Восхождение 0 1
139. Булгаков Олег МО Красненькая Речка Восхождение 0 1
140. Новожилов Антон Ладога Восхождение 0 1
141. Попов Александр Капитан Восхождение 0 1
142. Самохин Сергей МО Красненькая Речка Восхождение 0 1
143. Козин Илья Ладога Восхождение 0 1
144. Леонов Сергей МО Красненькая Речка Восхождение 0 1
145. Далов Аскерби МО Красненькая Речка Восхождение 0 1
146. Гогохия Рамин Колхида Восхождение 0 1
147. Фадеев Станислав Ладога Восхождение 0 2
148. Рубаник Роман Южный Берег Восхождение 0 1
149. Пашедко Кирилл Фантазия Восхождение 0 1
150. Сухов Федор Капитан Восхождение 0 1
151. Шалимов Ян Фантазия Восхождение 0 1
152. Сергеев Александр Южный Берег Восхождение 0 1
153. Лебедев Павел Южный Берег Восхождение 0 1
154. Савченко Максим Колхида Восхождение 0 1
155. Мартемьянов Евгений МО Красненькая Речка Восхождение 0 1
156. Хамитов Сергей МО Красненькая Речка Восхождение 0 1
157. Северчуков Даниил Фантазия Восхождение 0 1
158. Киденко Харлампий Фантазия Восхождение 0 1
159. Лалиев Нодари Колхида Восхождение 0 2
160. Канчер Андрей Фантазия Восхождение 0 1
161. Кирия Леван Колхида Восхождение 0 2
162. Лукава Хута Колхида Восхождение 0 2
163. Котов Антон Ладога Восхождение 0 1
164. Межлумян Армен Фантазия Восхождение 0 1
165. Хижий Иван Фантазия Восхождение 0 1
166. Амброладзе Джемико Колхида Восхождение 0 1
167. Кирдань Владимир Колхида Восхождение 0 2
168. Ковальчук Евгений Ладога Восхождение 0 1
169. Мисриханов Саид Вулчурес Восхождение 0 1
170. Шигалугов Рустам МО Красненькая Речка Восхождение 0 1
171. Корноухов Роман ИГСК Атлетикс Восхождение 0 1
172. Анчуков Игорь Колхида Восхождение 0 1
173. Самоваров Михаил Колхида Восхождение 0 2
174. Шалимов Феликс Фантазия Восхождение 0 1
175. Куликов Александр Колхида Восхождение 0 2
176. Узунян Тигран Колхида Восхождение 0 1
Игрок Команда Дивизион Гол+Пас Игры
1. Фадеев Станислав Ладога Восхождение 3(3+0) 2
2. Мартыненко Антон Капитан Восхождение 2(2+0) 2
3. Пашковский Вадим Южный Берег Восхождение 2(1+1) 1
4. Зорин Алексей Десперадос Восхождение 2(1+1) 1
5. Балагаев Джамал МО Красненькая Речка Восхождение 2(0+2) 1
6. Семенов Евгений Охта Восхождение 2(2+0) 2
7. Онищук Александр Ёршъ Восхождение 2(1+1) 2
8. Егоров Кирилл ИГСК Атлетикс Восхождение 2(0+2) 2
9. Гамзатов Султан МО Красненькая Речка Восхождение 2(0+2) 1
10. Слинкин Владимир Южный Берег Восхождение 2(2+0) 2
11. Михайлов Данила МО Красненькая Речка Восхождение 2(2+0) 1
12. Торопов Илья Ёршъ Восхождение 2(2+0) 2
13. Гамидов Муслим Северо-Запад Восхождение 2(1+1) 2
14. Дмитриев Андрей Колхида Восхождение 1(1+0) 2
15. Магомедов Магомед МО Красненькая Речка Восхождение 1(1+0) 1
16. Жук Владислав Южный Берег Восхождение 1(1+0) 2
17. Мамонтов Виталий ИГСК Атлетикс Восхождение 1(1+0) 1
18. Матвеев Александр ИГСК Атлетикс Восхождение 1(1+0) 2
19. Домников Николай ИГСК Атлетикс Восхождение 1(1+0) 2
20. Зубарев Евгений Десперадос Восхождение 1(1+0) 2
21. Щепетов Руслан ИГСК Атлетикс Восхождение 1(1+0) 1
22. Тарасенко Евгений МО Красненькая Речка Восхождение 1(1+0) 1
23. Мазепин Николай Десперадос Восхождение 1(1+0) 2
24. Калинин Николай Вулчурес Восхождение 1(1+0) 2
25. Ефанов Григорий Северо-Запад Восхождение 1(1+0) 2
26. Маклашевич Александр Десперадос Восхождение 1(0+1) 2
27. Журавский Андрей Десперадос Восхождение 1(0+1) 1
28. Катаев Алексей Южный Берег Восхождение 1(0+1) 1
29. Захаров Иван Капитан Восхождение 1(0+1) 2
30. Широносов Александр Южный Берег Восхождение 1(0+1) 1
31. Строкин Алексей Десперадос Восхождение 1(0+1) 2
32. Кузнецов Александр Южный Берег Восхождение 1(0+1) 2
33. Завьялов Алексей Капитан Восхождение 1(1+0) 1
34. Маркин Дмитрий Ладога Восхождение 1(1+0) 1
35. Константинов Виталий Ёршъ Восхождение 1(1+0) 2
36. Абидов Шапи МО Красненькая Речка Восхождение 1(1+0) 1
37. Арифуллин Далиль Северо-Запад Восхождение 1(1+0) 1
38. Антонов Михаил Ладога Восхождение 1(1+0) 1
39. Иванов Артём Десперадос Восхождение 1(1+0) 1
40. Барушков Денис Ёршъ Восхождение 1(1+0) 2
41. Курников Артем Северо-Запад Восхождение 1(1+0) 2
42. Шулепин Дмитрий Ладога Восхождение 0(0+0) 1
43. Сагиров Эльдар ИГСК Атлетикс Восхождение 0(0+0) 1
44. Белик Семен Фантазия Восхождение 0(0+0) 1
45. Белов Игорь Фантазия Восхождение 0(0+0) 1
46. Смирнов Павел Ладога Восхождение 0(0+0) 2
47. Козин Илья Ладога Восхождение 0(0+0) 2
48. Клименок Дмитрий ИГСК Атлетикс Восхождение 0(0+0) 1
49. Дашенков Борис ИГСК Атлетикс Восхождение 0(0+0) 1
50. Филимонов Андрей Ладога Восхождение 0(0+0) 2
51. Богданов Андрей Ладога Восхождение 0(0+0) 2
52. Петров Евгений Охта Восхождение 0(0+0) 1
53. Дербин Александр Колхида Восхождение 0(0+0) 2
54. Декопов Роман Ладога Восхождение 0(0+0) 1
55. Козин Илья Ладога Восхождение 0(0+0) 1
56. Котов Антон Ладога Восхождение 0(0+0) 1
57. Межлумян Армен Фантазия Восхождение 0(0+0) 1
58. Хижий Иван Фантазия Восхождение 0(0+0) 1
59. Амброладзе Джемико Колхида Восхождение 0(0+0) 1
60. Лукава Хута Колхида Восхождение 0(0+0) 2
61. Кирия Леван Колхида Восхождение 0(0+0) 2
62. Киденко Харлампий Фантазия Восхождение 0(0+0) 1
63. Лалиев Нодари Колхида Восхождение 0(0+0) 2
64. Канчер Андрей Фантазия Восхождение 0(0+0) 1
65. Кирдань Владимир Колхида Восхождение 0(0+0) 2
66. Ковальчук Евгений Ладога Восхождение 0(0+0) 1
67. Шалимов Феликс Фантазия Восхождение 0(0+0) 1
68. Куликов Александр Колхида Восхождение 0(0+0) 2
69. Узунян Тигран Колхида Восхождение 0(0+0) 1
70. Самоваров Михаил Колхида Восхождение 0(0+0) 2
71. Анчуков Игорь Колхида Восхождение 0(0+0) 1
72. Мисриханов Саид Вулчурес Восхождение 0(0+0) 1
73. Шигалугов Рустам МО Красненькая Речка Восхождение 0(0+0) 1
74. Корноухов Роман ИГСК Атлетикс Восхождение 0(0+0) 1
75. Северчуков Даниил Фантазия Восхождение 0(0+0) 1
76. Хамитов Сергей МО Красненькая Речка Восхождение 0(0+0) 1
77. Самохин Сергей МО Красненькая Речка Восхождение 0(0+0) 1
78. Андрюшин Максим Ладога Восхождение 0(0+0) 2
79. Леонов Сергей МО Красненькая Речка Восхождение 0(0+0) 1
80. Попов Александр Капитан Восхождение 0(0+0) 1
81. Новожилов Антон Ладога Восхождение 0(0+0) 1
82. Зайцев Евгений Капитан Восхождение 0(0+0) 1
83. Ковалев Иван Десперадос Восхождение 0(0+0) 1
84. Булгаков Олег МО Красненькая Речка Восхождение 0(0+0) 1
85. Далов Аскерби МО Красненькая Речка Восхождение 0(0+0) 1
86. Гогохия Рамин Колхида Восхождение 0(0+0) 1
87. Лебедев Павел Южный Берег Восхождение 0(0+0) 1
88. Савченко Максим Колхида Восхождение 0(0+0) 1
89. Мартемьянов Евгений МО Красненькая Речка Восхождение 0(0+0) 1
90. Сергеев Александр Южный Берег Восхождение 0(0+0) 1
91. Шалимов Ян Фантазия Восхождение 0(0+0) 1
92. Рубаник Роман Южный Берег Восхождение 0(0+0) 1
93. Пашедко Кирилл Фантазия Восхождение 0(0+0) 1
94. Сухов Федор Капитан Восхождение 0(0+0) 1
95. Колбин Андрей Вулчурес Восхождение 0(0+0) 1
96. Михайлов Семен Десперадос Восхождение 0(0+0) 2
97. Козырев Константин ИГСК Атлетикс Восхождение 0(0+0) 2
98. Чухин Павел Вулчурес Восхождение 0(0+0) 2
99. Саволайнен Никита ИГСК Атлетикс Восхождение 0(0+0) 1
100. Никитин Дмитрий Охта Восхождение 0(0+0) 2
101. Беляев Антон Десперадос Восхождение 0(0+0) 1
102. Смирнов Артем МО Красненькая Речка Восхождение 0(0+0) 1
103. Девятков Евгений Северо-Запад Восхождение 0(0+0) 2
104. Артамонов Иван ИГСК Атлетикс Восхождение 0(0+0) 1
105. Ковальчук Александр Вулчурес Восхождение 0(0+0) 1
106. Лошатков Роман Капитан Восхождение 0(0+0) 1
107. Орлов Никита Вулчурес Восхождение 0(0+0) 2
108. Червен-Водали Андрей Вулчурес Восхождение 0(0+0) 2
109. Алексеев Владимир Южный Берег Восхождение 0(0+0) 1
110. Цветков Александр Южный Берег Восхождение 0(0+0) 2
111. Кочергин Вадим Капитан Восхождение 0(0+0) 2
112. Лакеев Евгений ИГСК Атлетикс Восхождение 0(0+0) 2
113. Бабкин Владислав Капитан Восхождение 0(0+0) 2
114. Сальников Владислав Вулчурес Восхождение 0(0+0) 2
115. Назаренко Александр Капитан Восхождение 0(0+0) 2
116. Анисенков Алексей ИГСК Атлетикс Восхождение 0(0+0) 2
117. Зелик Иван Капитан Восхождение 0(0+0) 2
118. Александров Даниил Вулчурес Восхождение 0(0+0) 2
119. Васильев Ярослав Вулчурес Восхождение 0(0+0) 2
120. Лошаков Денис Вулчурес Восхождение 0(0+0) 2
121. Кулагин Кирилл Ёршъ Восхождение 0(0+0) 2
122. Истомин Иван Капитан Восхождение 0(0+0) 2
123. Мисриханов Мухаммад Вулчурес Восхождение 0(0+0) 2
124. Пожарицкий Александр Вулчурес Восхождение 0(0+0) 2
125. Матюнин Андрей Ёршъ Восхождение 0(0+0) 1
126. Иванов Александр Ёршъ Восхождение 0(0+0) 2
127. Плешанов Александр Ёршъ Восхождение 0(0+0) 1
128. Куль Сергей ИГСК Атлетикс Восхождение 0(0+0) 1
129. Сазыкин Михаил Капитан Восхождение 0(0+0) 2
130. Гришаев Павел Капитан Восхождение 0(0+0) 2
131. Ефремов Никита Вулчурес Восхождение 0(0+0) 1
132. Торин Алексей Ёршъ Восхождение 0(0+0) 2
133. Ершов Василий Ёршъ Восхождение 0(0+0) 2
134. Солдатов Михаил Вулчурес Восхождение 0(0+0) 2
135. Бобров Роман Ёршъ Восхождение 0(0+0) 2
136. Лежнев Александр Охта Восхождение 0(0+0) 1
137. Мельников Виталий Южный Берег Восхождение 0(0+0) 2
138. Мокеичев Лев Северо-Запад Восхождение 0(0+0) 2
139. Чирвин Артем Десперадос Восхождение 0(0+0) 1
140. Полозков Даниил Северо-Запад Восхождение 0(0+0) 2
141. Шатов Артем Вулчурес Восхождение 0(0+0) 2
142. Богданов Роман Вулчурес Восхождение 0(0+0) 1
143. Караев Сослан Охта Восхождение 0(0+0) 1
144. Косарев Алексей Десперадос Восхождение 0(0+0) 1
145. Чернышев Иван Ёршъ Восхождение 0(0+0) 2
146. Чичирин Василий Северо-Запад Восхождение 0(0+0) 1
147. Монахов Альберт Северо-Запад Восхождение 0(0+0) 2
148. Ростов Игорь Фантазия Восхождение 0(0+0) 1
149. Ефимов Егор Ладога Восхождение 0(0+0) 2
150. Дударев Сергей Фантазия Восхождение 0(0+0) 1
151. Филатов Артем Вулчурес Восхождение 0(0+0) 1
152. Виноградов Артем Десперадос Восхождение 0(0+0) 1
153. Петров Даниил Северо-Запад Восхождение 0(0+0) 2
154. Лыхин Антон Десперадос Восхождение 0(0+0) 2
155. Штейнберг Никита Десперадос Восхождение 0(0+0) 1
156. Зайцев Константин Десперадос Восхождение 0(0+0) 1
157. Амосов Иван Десперадос Восхождение 0(0+0) 1
158. Датиев Сослан Охта Восхождение 0(0+0) 2
159. Севрюков Денис Охта Восхождение 0(0+0) 2
160. Максимов Станислав Охта Восхождение 0(0+0) 1
161. Смирнов Дмитрий Десперадос Восхождение 0(0+0) 2
162. Дементьев Евгений Северо-Запад Восхождение 0(0+0) 2
163. Таджиев Сабир Охта Восхождение 0(0+0) 2
164. Кожевников Николай Охта Восхождение 0(0+0) 2
165. Влахос Александр Северо-Запад Восхождение 0(0+0) 2
166. Абраменко Данила Охта Восхождение 0(0+0) 1
167. Напольский Александр Северо-Запад Восхождение 0(0+0) 2
168. Белоцерковский Никита Северо-Запад Восхождение 0(0+0) 2
169. Кузнецов Егор Северо-Запад Восхождение 0(0+0) 1
170. Степанов Эдуард Охта Восхождение 0(0+0) 1
171. Евстафьев Сергей Южный Берег Восхождение 0(0+0) 1
172. Абрамов Павел Охта Восхождение 0(0+0) 1
173. Меньшов Михаил Охта Восхождение 0(0+0) 2
174. Харитонов Александр Южный Берег Восхождение 0(0+0) 2
175. Макаров Алексей Охта Восхождение 0(0+0) 1
176. Виноградов Николай Ладога Восхождение 0(0+0) 2
Команда Игрок 1 2
1. Ладога Антонов Михаил
2. Ладога Маркин Дмитрий
3. Ладога Ковальчук Евгений
4. Ладога Смирнов Павел
5. Ладога Новожилов Антон
6. Ладога Козин Илья
7. Ладога Андрюшин Максим
8. Ладога Филимонов Андрей
9. Ладога Виноградов Николай
10. Ладога Ефимов Егор
11. Ладога Фадеев Станислав
12. Ладога Богданов Андрей
13. Ладога Козин Илья
14. Ладога Шулепин Дмитрий
15. Ладога Котов Антон
16. Ладога Декопов Роман
17. Северо-Запад Монахов Альберт
18. Северо-Запад Ефанов Григорий
19. Северо-Запад Курников Артем
20. Северо-Запад Полозков Даниил
21. Северо-Запад Дементьев Евгений
22. Северо-Запад Напольский Александр
23. Северо-Запад Петров Даниил
24. Северо-Запад Белоцерковский Никита
25. Северо-Запад Кузнецов Егор
26. Северо-Запад Девятков Евгений
27. Северо-Запад Чичирин Василий
28. Северо-Запад Влахос Александр
29. Северо-Запад Гамидов Муслим
30. Северо-Запад Мокеичев Лев
31. Северо-Запад Арифуллин Далиль
32. Вулчурес Колбин Андрей
33. Вулчурес Червен-Водали Андрей
34. Вулчурес Лошаков Денис
35. Вулчурес Солдатов Михаил
36. Вулчурес Шатов Артем
37. Вулчурес Васильев Ярослав
38. Вулчурес Орлов Никита
39. Вулчурес Александров Даниил
40. Вулчурес Мисриханов Мухаммад
41. Вулчурес Сальников Владислав
42. Вулчурес Чухин Павел
43. Вулчурес Филатов Артем
44. Вулчурес Ефремов Никита
45. Вулчурес Богданов Роман
46. Вулчурес Калинин Николай
47. Вулчурес Пожарицкий Александр
48. Вулчурес Мисриханов Саид
49. Вулчурес Ковальчук Александр
50. Ёршъ Матюнин Андрей
51. Ёршъ Онищук Александр
52. Ёршъ Иванов Александр
53. Ёршъ Чернышев Иван
54. Ёршъ Торопов Илья
55. Ёршъ Барушков Денис
56. Ёршъ Ершов Василий
57. Ёршъ Кулагин Кирилл
58. Ёршъ Плешанов Александр
59. Ёршъ Торин Алексей
60. Ёршъ Бобров Роман
61. Ёршъ Константинов Виталий
62. ИГСК Атлетикс Сагиров Эльдар
63. ИГСК Атлетикс Лакеев Евгений
64. ИГСК Атлетикс Мамонтов Виталий
65. ИГСК Атлетикс Домников Николай
66. ИГСК Атлетикс Анисенков Алексей
67. ИГСК Атлетикс Артамонов Иван
68. ИГСК Атлетикс Матвеев Александр
69. ИГСК Атлетикс Козырев Константин
70. ИГСК Атлетикс Егоров Кирилл
71. ИГСК Атлетикс Корноухов Роман
72. ИГСК Атлетикс Клименок Дмитрий
73. ИГСК Атлетикс Дашенков Борис
74. ИГСК Атлетикс Саволайнен Никита
75. ИГСК Атлетикс Куль Сергей
76. ИГСК Атлетикс Щепетов Руслан
77. Колхида Самоваров Михаил
78. Колхида Дмитриев Андрей
79. Колхида Лалиев Нодари
80. Колхида Лукава Хута
81. Колхида Кирдань Владимир
82. Колхида Куликов Александр
83. Колхида Гогохия Рамин
84. Колхида Кирия Леван
85. Колхида Дербин Александр
86. Колхида Савченко Максим
87. Колхида Анчуков Игорь
88. Колхида Амброладзе Джемико
89. Колхида Узунян Тигран
90. МО Красненькая Речка Абидов Шапи
91. МО Красненькая Речка Тарасенко Евгений
92. МО Красненькая Речка Магомедов Магомед
93. МО Красненькая Речка Хамитов Сергей
94. МО Красненькая Речка Мартемьянов Евгений
95. МО Красненькая Речка Балагаев Джамал
96. МО Красненькая Речка Гамзатов Султан
97. МО Красненькая Речка Смирнов Артем
98. МО Красненькая Речка Самохин Сергей
99. МО Красненькая Речка Михайлов Данила
100. МО Красненькая Речка Шигалугов Рустам
101. МО Красненькая Речка Далов Аскерби
102. МО Красненькая Речка Леонов Сергей
103. МО Красненькая Речка Булгаков Олег
104. Южный Берег Алексеев Владимир
105. Южный Берег Катаев Алексей
106. Южный Берег Мельников Виталий
107. Южный Берег Кузнецов Александр
108. Южный Берег Евстафьев Сергей
109. Южный Берег Слинкин Владимир
110. Южный Берег Цветков Александр
111. Южный Берег Пашковский Вадим
112. Южный Берег Харитонов Александр
113. Южный Берег Жук Владислав
114. Южный Берег Сергеев Александр
115. Южный Берег Рубаник Роман
116. Южный Берег Лебедев Павел
117. Южный Берег Широносов Александр
118. Фантазия Ростов Игорь
119. Фантазия Дударев Сергей
120. Фантазия Шалимов Ян
121. Фантазия Белик Семен
122. Фантазия Северчуков Даниил
123. Фантазия Пашедко Кирилл
124. Фантазия Шалимов Феликс
125. Фантазия Белов Игорь
126. Фантазия Межлумян Армен
127. Фантазия Хижий Иван
128. Фантазия Киденко Харлампий
129. Фантазия Канчер Андрей
130. Капитан Мартыненко Антон
131. Капитан Кочергин Вадим
132. Капитан Гришаев Павел
133. Капитан Зелик Иван
134. Капитан Бабкин Владислав
135. Капитан Захаров Иван
136. Капитан Истомин Иван
137. Капитан Сазыкин Михаил
138. Капитан Лошатков Роман
139. Капитан Назаренко Александр
140. Капитан Попов Александр
141. Капитан Завьялов Алексей
142. Капитан Зайцев Евгений
143. Капитан Сухов Федор
144. Охта Кожевников Николай
145. Охта Никитин Дмитрий
146. Охта Караев Сослан
147. Охта Меньшов Михаил
148. Охта Семенов Евгений
149. Охта Петров Евгений
150. Охта Датиев Сослан
151. Охта Лежнев Александр
152. Охта Севрюков Денис
153. Охта Степанов Эдуард
154. Охта Абрамов Павел
155. Охта Таджиев Сабир
156. Охта Максимов Станислав
157. Охта Абраменко Данила
158. Охта Макаров Алексей
159. Десперадос Зайцев Константин
160. Десперадос Мазепин Николай
161. Десперадос Смирнов Дмитрий
162. Десперадос Лыхин Антон
163. Десперадос Зубарев Евгений
164. Десперадос Журавский Андрей
165. Десперадос Виноградов Артем
166. Десперадос Строкин Алексей
167. Десперадос Маклашевич Александр
168. Десперадос Амосов Иван
169. Десперадос Штейнберг Никита
170. Десперадос Михайлов Семен
171. Десперадос Чирвин Артем
172. Десперадос Ковалев Иван
173. Десперадос Зорин Алексей
174. Десперадос Иванов Артём
175. Десперадос Косарев Алексей
176. Десперадос Беляев Антон
Игрок Команда Дивизион ЖК 2ЖК КК Игры
1. Севрюков Денис Охта Восхождение 1 0 0 2
2. Таджиев Сабир Охта Восхождение 1 0 0 2
3. Куликов Александр Колхида Восхождение 1 0 0 2
4. Лукава Хута Колхида Восхождение 1 0 0 2
5. Лакеев Евгений ИГСК Атлетикс Восхождение 1 0 0 2
6. Богданов Андрей Ладога Восхождение 1 0 0 2
7. Узунян Тигран Колхида Восхождение 1 0 0 1
8. Самоваров Михаил Колхида Восхождение 1 0 0 2
9. Ростов Игорь Фантазия Восхождение 1 0 0 1
10. Амброладзе Джемико Колхида Восхождение 1 0 0 1
11. Шатов Артем Вулчурес Восхождение 1 0 0 2
12. Плешанов Александр Ёршъ Восхождение 1 0 0 1
13. Никитин Дмитрий Охта Восхождение 1 0 0 2
14. Слинкин Владимир Южный Берег Восхождение 1 0 0 2
15. Ершов Василий Ёршъ Восхождение 1 0 0 2
16. Онищук Александр Ёршъ Восхождение 1 0 0 2
17. Иванов Александр Ёршъ Восхождение 0 0 0 2
18. Куль Сергей ИГСК Атлетикс Восхождение 0 0 0 1
19. Сазыкин Михаил Капитан Восхождение 0 0 0 2
20. Зелик Иван Капитан Восхождение 0 0 0 2
21. Анисенков Алексей ИГСК Атлетикс Восхождение 0 0 0 2
22. Васильев Ярослав Вулчурес Восхождение 0 0 0 2
23. Истомин Иван Капитан Восхождение 0 0 0 2
24. Пожарицкий Александр Вулчурес Восхождение 0 0 0 2
25. Матюнин Андрей Ёршъ Восхождение 0 0 0 1
26. Кулагин Кирилл Ёршъ Восхождение 0 0 0 2
27. Мисриханов Мухаммад Вулчурес Восхождение 0 0 0 2
28. Лошаков Денис Вулчурес Восхождение 0 0 0 2
29. Александров Даниил Вулчурес Восхождение 0 0 0 2
30. Бабкин Владислав Капитан Восхождение 0 0 0 2
31. Саволайнен Никита ИГСК Атлетикс Восхождение 0 0 0 1
32. Беляев Антон Десперадос Восхождение 0 0 0 1
33. Смирнов Артем МО Красненькая Речка Восхождение 0 0 0 1
34. Чухин Павел Вулчурес Восхождение 0 0 0 2
35. Козырев Константин ИГСК Атлетикс Восхождение 0 0 0 2
36. Сухов Федор Капитан Восхождение 0 0 0 1
37. Колбин Андрей Вулчурес Восхождение 0 0 0 1
38. Михайлов Семен Десперадос Восхождение 0 0 0 2
39. Девятков Евгений Северо-Запад Восхождение 0 0 0 2
40. Артамонов Иван ИГСК Атлетикс Восхождение 0 0 0 1
41. Цветков Александр Южный Берег Восхождение 0 0 0 2
42. Кочергин Вадим Капитан Восхождение 0 0 0 2
43. Сальников Владислав Вулчурес Восхождение 0 0 0 2
44. Алексеев Владимир Южный Берег Восхождение 0 0 0 1
45. Червен-Водали Андрей Вулчурес Восхождение 0 0 0 2
46. Ковальчук Александр Вулчурес Восхождение 0 0 0 1
47. Лошатков Роман Капитан Восхождение 0 0 0 1
48. Орлов Никита Вулчурес Восхождение 0 0 0 2
49. Назаренко Александр Капитан Восхождение 0 0 0 2
50. Солдатов Михаил Вулчурес Восхождение 0 0 0 2
51. Смирнов Дмитрий Десперадос Восхождение 0 0 0 2
52. Дементьев Евгений Северо-Запад Восхождение 0 0 0 2
53. Кожевников Николай Охта Восхождение 0 0 0 2
54. Влахос Александр Северо-Запад Восхождение 0 0 0 2
55. Максимов Станислав Охта Восхождение 0 0 0 1
56. Датиев Сослан Охта Восхождение 0 0 0 2
57. Штейнберг Никита Десперадос Восхождение 0 0 0 1
58. Зайцев Константин Десперадос Восхождение 0 0 0 1
59. Амосов Иван Десперадос Восхождение 0 0 0 1
60. Абраменко Данила Охта Восхождение 0 0 0 1
61. Напольский Александр Северо-Запад Восхождение 0 0 0 2
62. Меньшов Михаил Охта Восхождение 0 0 0 2
63. Харитонов Александр Южный Берег Восхождение 0 0 0 2
64. Макаров Алексей Охта Восхождение 0 0 0 1
65. Виноградов Николай Ладога Восхождение 0 0 0 2
66. Абрамов Павел Охта Восхождение 0 0 0 1
67. Евстафьев Сергей Южный Берег Восхождение 0 0 0 1
68. Белоцерковский Никита Северо-Запад Восхождение 0 0 0 2
69. Кузнецов Егор Северо-Запад Восхождение 0 0 0 1
70. Степанов Эдуард Охта Восхождение 0 0 0 1
71. Лыхин Антон Десперадос Восхождение 0 0 0 2
72. Петров Даниил Северо-Запад Восхождение 0 0 0 2
73. Мельников Виталий Южный Берег Восхождение 0 0 0 2
74. Мокеичев Лев Северо-Запад Восхождение 0 0 0 2
75. Чирвин Артем Десперадос Восхождение 0 0 0 1
76. Полозков Даниил Северо-Запад Восхождение 0 0 0 2
77. Лежнев Александр Охта Восхождение 0 0 0 1
78. Бобров Роман Ёршъ Восхождение 0 0 0 2
79. Ефремов Никита Вулчурес Восхождение 0 0 0 1
80. Торин Алексей Ёршъ Восхождение 0 0 0 2
81. Пашедко Кирилл Фантазия Восхождение 0 0 0 1
82. Богданов Роман Вулчурес Восхождение 0 0 0 1
83. Караев Сослан Охта Восхождение 0 0 0 1
84. Дударев Сергей Фантазия Восхождение 0 0 0 1
85. Филатов Артем Вулчурес Восхождение 0 0 0 1
86. Виноградов Артем Десперадос Восхождение 0 0 0 1
87. Ефимов Егор Ладога Восхождение 0 0 0 2
88. Монахов Альберт Северо-Запад Восхождение 0 0 0 2
89. Косарев Алексей Десперадос Восхождение 0 0 0 1
90. Чернышев Иван Ёршъ Восхождение 0 0 0 2
91. Чичирин Василий Северо-Запад Восхождение 0 0 0 1
92. Гришаев Павел Капитан Восхождение 0 0 0 2
93. Савченко Максим Колхида Восхождение 0 0 0 1
94. Широносов Александр Южный Берег Восхождение 0 0 0 1
95. Строкин Алексей Десперадос Восхождение 0 0 0 2
96. Кузнецов Александр Южный Берег Восхождение 0 0 0 2
97. Завьялов Алексей Капитан Восхождение 0 0 0 1
98. Захаров Иван Капитан Восхождение 0 0 0 2
99. Катаев Алексей Южный Берег Восхождение 0 0 0 1
100. Ефанов Григорий Северо-Запад Восхождение 0 0 0 2
101. Маклашевич Александр Десперадос Восхождение 0 0 0 2
102. Журавский Андрей Десперадос Восхождение 0 0 0 1
103. Маркин Дмитрий Ладога Восхождение 0 0 0 1
104. Константинов Виталий Ёршъ Восхождение 0 0 0 2
105. Курников Артем Северо-Запад Восхождение 0 0 0 2
106. Шулепин Дмитрий Ладога Восхождение 0 0 0 1
107. Сагиров Эльдар ИГСК Атлетикс Восхождение 0 0 0 1
108. Барушков Денис Ёршъ Восхождение 0 0 0 2
109. Иванов Артём Десперадос Восхождение 0 0 0 1
110. Абидов Шапи МО Красненькая Речка Восхождение 0 0 0 1
111. Арифуллин Далиль Северо-Запад Восхождение 0 0 0 1
112. Антонов Михаил Ладога Восхождение 0 0 0 1
113. Калинин Николай Вулчурес Восхождение 0 0 0 2
114. Мазепин Николай Десперадос Восхождение 0 0 0 2
115. Егоров Кирилл ИГСК Атлетикс Восхождение 0 0 0 2
116. Гамзатов Султан МО Красненькая Речка Восхождение 0 0 0 1
117. Михайлов Данила МО Красненькая Речка Восхождение 0 0 0 1
118. Торопов Илья Ёршъ Восхождение 0 0 0 2
119. Семенов Евгений Охта Восхождение 0 0 0 2
120. Балагаев Джамал МО Красненькая Речка Восхождение 0 0 0 1
121. Мартыненко Антон Капитан Восхождение 0 0 0 2
122. Пашковский Вадим Южный Берег Восхождение 0 0 0 1
123. Зорин Алексей Десперадос Восхождение 0 0 0 1
124. Гамидов Муслим Северо-Запад Восхождение 0 0 0 2
125. Дмитриев Андрей Колхида Восхождение 0 0 0 2
126. Зубарев Евгений Десперадос Восхождение 0 0 0 2
127. Щепетов Руслан ИГСК Атлетикс Восхождение 0 0 0 1
128. Тарасенко Евгений МО Красненькая Речка Восхождение 0 0 0 1
129. Домников Николай ИГСК Атлетикс Восхождение 0 0 0 2
130. Матвеев Александр ИГСК Атлетикс Восхождение 0 0 0 2
131. Магомедов Магомед МО Красненькая Речка Восхождение 0 0 0 1
132. Жук Владислав Южный Берег Восхождение 0 0 0 2
133. Мамонтов Виталий ИГСК Атлетикс Восхождение 0 0 0 1
134. Белик Семен Фантазия Восхождение 0 0 0 1
135. Белов Игорь Фантазия Восхождение 0 0 0 1
136. Андрюшин Максим Ладога Восхождение 0 0 0 2
137. Леонов Сергей МО Красненькая Речка Восхождение 0 0 0 1
138. Попов Александр Капитан Восхождение 0 0 0 1
139. Новожилов Антон Ладога Восхождение 0 0 0 1
140. Самохин Сергей МО Красненькая Речка Восхождение 0 0 0 1
141. Хамитов Сергей МО Красненькая Речка Восхождение 0 0 0 1
142. Шигалугов Рустам МО Красненькая Речка Восхождение 0 0 0 1
143. Корноухов Роман ИГСК Атлетикс Восхождение 0 0 0 1
144. Северчуков Даниил Фантазия Восхождение 0 0 0 1
145. Зайцев Евгений Капитан Восхождение 0 0 0 1
146. Ковалев Иван Десперадос Восхождение 0 0 0 1
147. Мартемьянов Евгений МО Красненькая Речка Восхождение 0 0 0 1
148. Сергеев Александр Южный Берег Восхождение 0 0 0 1
149. Шалимов Ян Фантазия Восхождение 0 0 0 1
150. Фадеев Станислав Ладога Восхождение 0 0 0 2
151. Лебедев Павел Южный Берег Восхождение 0 0 0 1
152. Булгаков Олег МО Красненькая Речка Восхождение 0 0 0 1
153. Далов Аскерби МО Красненькая Речка Восхождение 0 0 0 1
154. Гогохия Рамин Колхида Восхождение 0 0 0 1
155. Мисриханов Саид Вулчурес Восхождение 0 0 0 1
156. Анчуков Игорь Колхида Восхождение 0 0 0 1
157. Петров Евгений Охта Восхождение 0 0 0 1
158. Дербин Александр Колхида Восхождение 0 0 0 2
159. Декопов Роман Ладога Восхождение 0 0 0 1
160. Козин Илья Ладога Восхождение 0 0 0 1
161. Филимонов Андрей Ладога Восхождение 0 0 0 2
162. Дашенков Борис ИГСК Атлетикс Восхождение 0 0 0 1
163. Смирнов Павел Ладога Восхождение 0 0 0 2
164. Козин Илья Ладога Восхождение 0 0 0 2
165. Клименок Дмитрий ИГСК Атлетикс Восхождение 0 0 0 1
166. Котов Антон Ладога Восхождение 0 0 0 1
167. Межлумян Армен Фантазия Восхождение 0 0 0 1
168. Кирдань Владимир Колхида Восхождение 0 0 0 2
169. Ковальчук Евгений Ладога Восхождение 0 0 0 1
170. Шалимов Феликс Фантазия Восхождение 0 0 0 1
171. Канчер Андрей Фантазия Восхождение 0 0 0 1
172. Лалиев Нодари Колхида Восхождение 0 0 0 2
173. Хижий Иван Фантазия Восхождение 0 0 0 1
174. Кирия Леван Колхида Восхождение 0 0 0 2
175. Киденко Харлампий Фантазия Восхождение 0 0 0 1
176. Рубаник Роман Южный Берег Восхождение 0 0 0 1