Команды
Бомбардиры
Ассистенты
Гол+Пас
Предупреждения
Статистика предупреждений
Команда И В Н П М+ М- На ноль ЖК 2ЖК КК
1. МО Красненькая Речка 15 6 3 6 42 23 3 13 0 0
2. Смит&Нефью 3 0 0 3 5 9 0 1 0 0
3. Владимирский Экспресс 3 1 0 2 4 7 1 1 0 0
4. Ладога 15 6 1 8 26 37 2 4 0 0
5. Северо-Запад 12 7 2 3 39 24 2 8 0 0
6. Вулчурес 12 5 2 5 24 22 5 5 0 0
7. Ёршъ 12 9 2 1 43 14 4 12 0 0
8. ИГСК Атлетикс 15 11 2 2 41 21 2 8 0 1
9. Колхида 12 3 4 5 18 23 2 13 0 0
10. Кафе Италия-д 12 4 3 5 22 34 0 9 0 0
11. Винни Джонс 3 2 0 1 8 13 1 2 0 0
12. Десперадос 12 5 3 4 26 20 2 7 0 1
13. Южный Берег 15 3 2 10 25 45 0 8 0 1
14. Резерв 3 3 0 0 16 4 0 0 0 0
15. Фантазия 12 8 1 3 41 21 1 12 0 1
16. Урицк 3 2 0 1 10 4 2 0 0 1
17. СИАБ 3 3 0 0 8 0 3 0 0 0
18. Приморец 3 0 0 3 1 7 0 3 2 0
19. Капитан 12 0 1 11 14 50 0 5 0 0
20. Охта 12 2 2 8 18 54 1 5 1 0
21. Ангелор 3 2 0 1 7 6 0 2 0 0
Игрок Команда Гол(Пен) Игры
1. Фадеев Станислав Ладога 12(0) 7
2. Кабаев Евгений Северо-Запад 11(0) 5
3. Матвеев Александр ИГСК Атлетикс 11(0) 12
4. Константинов Виталий Ёршъ 10(0) 10
5. Рожков Богдан Фантазия 10(0) 10
6. Чухлатый Сергей Кафе Италия-д 8(0) 9
7. Гамзатов Султан МО Красненькая Речка 8(0) 11
8. Китабов Дмитрий Фантазия 8(1) 10
9. Торопов Илья Ёршъ 7(0) 11
10. Юрчик Андрей Ёршъ 6(0) 9
11. Зубарев Евгений Десперадос 6(0) 9
12. Белов Игорь Фантазия 6(0) 11
13. Якубов Ибрагим Колхида 5(0) 5
14. Харитонов Александр Южный Берег 5(0) 6
15. Балагаев Джамал МО Красненькая Речка 5(0) 10
16. Маклашевич Александр Десперадос 5(0) 11
17. Ляйхт Артур Кафе Италия-д 5(0) 7
18. Жук Владислав Южный Берег 5(0) 7
19. Арифуллин Далиль Северо-Запад 4(0) 9
20. Михайлов Данила МО Красненькая Речка 4(0) 11
21. Пожарицкий Александр Вулчурес 4(0) 8
22. Чичирин Василий Северо-Запад 4(0) 10
23. Лисенков Дмитрий Фантазия 4(0) 7
24. Чебанов Олег Охта 4(0) 7
25. Котов Антон Ладога 4(0) 9
26. Мамонтов Виталий ИГСК Атлетикс 4(0) 6
27. Макаров Алексей Охта 3(0) 11
28. Барушков Денис Ёршъ 3(0) 12
29. Лошаков Денис Вулчурес 3(0) 11
30. Шалимов Ян Фантазия 3(1) 9
31. Высокинский Владимир ИГСК Атлетикс 3(0) 5
32. Волков Алексей Северо-Запад 3(0) 10
33. Киденко Харлампий Фантазия 3(0) 12
34. Петров Даниил Северо-Запад 3(0) 7
35. Мазепин Николай Десперадос 3(0) 10
36. Поляков Андрей Капитан 3(0) 4
37. Торин Алексей Ёршъ 3(0) 9
38. Влахос Александр Северо-Запад 3(0) 12
39. Мирзаходжиев Бегали МО Красненькая Речка 3(0) 10
40. Туманов Юрий Ёршъ 3(0) 5
41. Абидов Шапи МО Красненькая Речка 3(0) 11
42. Буниатян Гегам Фантазия 3(1) 7
43. Горелкин Константин Колхида 3(0) 8
44. Богданов Андрей Ладога 2(0) 10
45. Слинкин Владимир Южный Берег 2(0) 11
46. Гаджиев Анрид МО Красненькая Речка 2(1) 8
47. Семенов Евгений Охта 2(0) 6
48. Онищук Александр Ёршъ 2(0) 11
49. Смирнов Роман Ёршъ 2(0) 2
50. Магомедов Магомед МО Красненькая Речка 2(0) 4
51. Гамидов Муслим Северо-Запад 2(0) 12
52. Ершов Василий Ёршъ 2(0) 8
53. Дмитриев Андрей Колхида 2(0) 8
54. Магомедов Расул Кафе Италия-д 2(0) 2
55. Гарбуз Павел МО Красненькая Речка 2(0) 3
56. Зайцев Константин Десперадос 2(0) 6
57. Колыхалов Вячеслав Кафе Италия-д 2(0) 5
58. Андрюшин Алексей Ладога 2(0) 6
59. Домников Николай ИГСК Атлетикс 2(1) 11
60. Румянцев Валерий Охта 2(0) 2
61. Ермаков Даниил Десперадос 2(0) 4
62. Истомин Иван Капитан 2(0) 11
63. Гучапшев Рамазан МО Красненькая Речка 2(0) 8
64. Егоров Кирилл ИГСК Атлетикс 2(0) 6
65. Усачев Артем Вулчурес 2(0) 4
66. Сальников Владислав Вулчурес 2(0) 10
67. Калинин Николай Вулчурес 2(0) 11
68. Мартыненко Антон Капитан 2(0) 6
69. Александров Даниил Вулчурес 2(0) 11
70. Щепетов Руслан ИГСК Атлетикс 2(0) 9
71. Мартемьянов Евгений МО Красненькая Речка 2(0) 10
72. Лежнев Александр Охта 2(0) 8
73. Червен-Водали Андрей Вулчурес 2(0) 8
74. Андрейчиков Владимир Фантазия 2(0) 2
75. Мельников Виталий Южный Берег 2(0) 11
76. Кузнецов Александр Южный Берег 2(0) 11
77. Никитин Дмитрий Охта 2(0) 12
78. Виноградов Николай Ладога 1(0) 4
79. Савченко Максим Колхида 1(0) 7
80. Смирнов Артем МО Красненькая Речка 1(1) 11
81. Зорин Алексей Десперадос 1(0) 2
82. Тарасенко Евгений МО Красненькая Речка 1(0) 11
83. Беляев Антон Десперадос 1(0) 8
84. Артамонов Иван ИГСК Атлетикс 1(0) 7
85. Далов Аскерби МО Красненькая Речка 1(0) 11
86. Журавский Андрей Десперадос 1(0) 5
87. Иванов Артём Десперадос 1(0) 5
88. Сергеев Александр Южный Берег 1(0) 3
89. Константинов Алексей Капитан 1(1) 2
90. Иванов Иван Южный Берег 1(0) 6
91. Осташов Денис Охта 1(0) 6
92. Рахматов Алишер Колхида 1(0) 6
93. Секретев Александр Капитан 1(0) 2
94. Вакуленко Сергей Кафе Италия-д 1(0) 2
95. Полупанов Александр Десперадос 1(0) 5
96. Мартиросян Арутюн Северо-Запад 1(0) 4
97. Вайсеров Анатолий Кафе Италия-д 1(0) 5
98. Лотов Сабир МО Красненькая Речка 1(0) 1
99. Иванов Дмитрий Десперадос 1(0) 1
100. Лебедев Александр Десперадос 1(0) 1
101. Ростов Игорь Фантазия 1(0) 11
102. Маркин Дмитрий Ладога 1(0) 5
103. Антонов Михаил Ладога 1(0) 10
104. Завьялов Алексей Капитан 1(0) 8
105. Янкевич Роман Северо-Запад 1(0) 7
106. Аркания Георгий Колхида 1(0) 1
107. Афанасьев Дмитрий Кафе Италия-д 1(0) 5
108. Никулин Виктор Кафе Италия-д 1(0) 9
109. Смирнов Павел Ладога 1(0) 11
110. Хамитов Сергей МО Красненькая Речка 1(0) 9
111. Попов Александр Капитан 1(0) 4
112. Девятков Евгений Северо-Запад 1(0) 12
113. Пашковский Вадим Южный Берег 1(0) 4
114. Зелик Иван Капитан 1(0) 9
115. Ефанов Григорий Северо-Запад 1(0) 8
116. Курников Артем Северо-Запад 1(0) 9
117. Напольский Александр Северо-Запад 1(0) 10
118. Монахов Альберт Северо-Запад 1(0) 10
119. Козырев Константин ИГСК Атлетикс 1(0) 6
120. Назаренко Александр Капитан 1(0) 4
121. Плешанов Александр Ёршъ 1(0) 10
122. Кулагин Кирилл Ёршъ 1(0) 9
123. Бобров Роман Ёршъ 1(0) 4
124. Матюнин Андрей Ёршъ 1(0) 8
125. Чухин Павел Вулчурес 1(0) 7
126. Орлов Никита Вулчурес 1(0) 9
127. Узунян Тигран Колхида 1(0) 9
128. Караев Сослан Охта 1(0) 6
129. Кирия Леван Колхида 1(0) 10
130. Куликов Александр Колхида 1(0) 12
131. Кирдань Владимир Колхида 1(1) 6
132. Линчевский Сергей Охта 0(0) 5
133. Павлов Никита Ёршъ 0(0) 3
134. Есауленко Денис Фантазия 0(0) 4
135. Мисриханов Мухаммад Вулчурес 0(0) 7
136. Комаров Павел Вулчурес 0(0) 7
137. Декопов Роман Ладога 0(0) 1
138. Филимонов Андрей Ладога 0(0) 8
139. Долматов Вадим Колхида 0(0) 3
140. Васильев Ярослав Вулчурес 0(0) 9
141. Краковский Антон Южный Берег 0(0) 1
142. Автомонов Денис Кафе Италия-д 0(0) 9
143. Берандзе Коба Колхида 0(0) 1
144. Чернышев Иван Ёршъ 0(0) 12
145. Шатов Артем Вулчурес 0(0) 2
146. Коновалов Илья Южный Берег 0(0) 5
147. Максудов Газимагомед МО Красненькая Речка 0(0) 3
148. Иванов Евгений Вулчурес 0(0) 6
149. Филатов Артем Вулчурес 0(0) 4
150. Ленкин Антон Южный Берег 0(0) 1
151. Фельдман Даниил Южный Берег 0(0) 3
152. Мотыль Андрей Охта 0(0) 1
153. Мубаракшин Ренат Кафе Италия-д 0(0) 8
154. Куль Сергей ИГСК Атлетикс 0(0) 1
155. Голубничий Валерий Капитан 0(0) 4
156. Кручинин Евгений Десперадос 0(0) 4
157. Бабкин Владислав Капитан 0(0) 4
158. Захаров Иван Капитан 0(0) 8
159. Шабашов Родион Вулчурес 0(0) 1
160. Волков Константин ИГСК Атлетикс 0(0) 8
161. Чабан Иван ИГСК Атлетикс 0(0) 4
162. Жуков Егор МО Красненькая Речка 0(0) 6
163. Бурков Тимур Вулчурес 0(0) 3
164. Лакеев Евгений ИГСК Атлетикс 0(0) 10
165. Анисенков Алексей ИГСК Атлетикс 0(0) 5
166. Сафиуллин Динар Десперадос 0(0) 5
167. Мухин Алексей ИГСК Атлетикс 0(0) 7
168. Бабаев Денис Охта 0(0) 1
169. Иброхимов Азизбек Охта 0(0) 6
170. Коннов Сергей Кафе Италия-д 0(0) 9
171. Флейшер Вячеслав Фантазия 0(0) 5
172. Клименок Дмитрий ИГСК Атлетикс 0(0) 1
173. Линьков Виктор Северо-Запад 0(0) 7
174. Гришаев Павел Капитан 0(0) 9
175. Мамчуев Арчи Кафе Италия-д 0(0) 4
176. Кравченко Иван Южный Берег 0(0) 4
177. Расулов Чингиз Кафе Италия-д 0(0) 1
178. Полиенко Дмитрий Охта 0(0) 1
179. Михайлов Евгений Ладога 0(0) 1
180. Михайлов Андрей Ладога 0(0) 2
181. Шумов Андрей Кафе Италия-д 0(0) 1
182. Экслер Руслан Кафе Италия-д 0(0) 2
183. Еремкин Евгений Фантазия 0(0) 2
184. Тараканов Андрей Колхида 0(0) 2
185. Фурсов Алексей Ладога 0(0) 2
186. Маслобоев Виктор Ладога 0(0) 4
187. Козин Илья Ладога 0(0) 12
188. Никифоров Егор Капитан 0(0) 1
189. Магомедов Шамиль МО Красненькая Речка 0(0) 2
190. Меркулов Дмитрий Капитан 0(0) 1
191. Родин Михаил Кафе Италия-д 0(0) 1
192. Васильев Дмитрий Южный Берег 0(0) 1
193. Базан Александр Фантазия 0(0) 2
194. Новоселов Павел Ладога 0(0) 1
195. Чумичёв Александр Капитан 0(0) 1
196. Сидоров Артем Кафе Италия-д 0(0) 1
197. Амброладзе Джемико Колхида 0(0) 3
198. Мартынов Кирилл Ладога 0(0) 1
199. Андрюшин Максим Ладога 0(0) 10
200. Арифуллин Тимур Северо-Запад 0(0) 1
201. Романов Александр Кафе Италия-д 0(0) 1
202. Антонов Евгений ИГСК Атлетикс 0(0) 5
203. Асадов Руслан ИГСК Атлетикс 0(0) 2
204. Богданов Роман Вулчурес 0(0) 3
205. Руденко Василий Десперадос 0(0) 1
206. Кочергин Вадим Капитан 0(0) 10
207. Урюпин Кирилл Северо-Запад 0(0) 5
208. Кокуев Александр Капитан 0(0) 4
209. Хабатулин Альберт Фантазия 0(0) 3
210. Воротов Григорий Десперадос 0(0) 2
211. Крищенко Владислав Кафе Италия-д 0(0) 1
212. Иванов Александр Ёршъ 0(0) 5
213. Ефимов Егор Ладога 0(0) 9
214. Трошин Никита Кафе Италия-д 0(0) 6
215. Ефремов Никита Вулчурес 0(0) 2
216. Солдатов Михаил Вулчурес 0(0) 2
217. Карасев Александр Южный Берег 0(0) 4
218. Князев Роман Южный Берег 0(0) 1
219. Клюкин Денис Капитан 0(0) 2
220. Гафуров Шахбоз ИГСК Атлетикс 0(0) 3
221. Миронов Павел Десперадос 0(0) 1
222. Козин Илья Ладога 0(0) 8
223. Мисриханов Саид Вулчурес 0(0) 2
224. Ковальчук Евгений Ладога 0(0) 9
225. Мокеичев Лев Северо-Запад 0(0) 12
226. Колбин Андрей Вулчурес 0(0) 10
227. Новожилов Антон Ладога 0(0) 1
228. Виноградов Артем Десперадос 0(0) 3
229. Строкин Алексей Десперадос 0(0) 11
230. Сухов Федор Капитан 0(0) 7
231. Амосов Иван Десперадос 0(0) 1
232. Штейнберг Никита Десперадос 0(0) 1
233. Ковальчук Александр Вулчурес 0(0) 1
234. Белик Семен Фантазия 0(0) 8
235. Дударев Сергей Фантазия 0(0) 5
236. Шалимов Феликс Фантазия 0(0) 1
237. Широносов Александр Южный Берег 0(0) 9
238. Смирнов Дмитрий Десперадос 0(0) 8
239. Канчер Андрей Фантазия 0(0) 1
240. Пашедко Кирилл Фантазия 0(0) 1
241. Михайлов Семен Десперадос 0(0) 5
242. Чирвин Артем Десперадос 0(0) 6
243. Зайцев Евгений Капитан 0(0) 3
244. Булгаков Олег МО Красненькая Речка 0(0) 12
245. Самоваров Михаил Колхида 0(0) 11
246. Корноухов Роман ИГСК Атлетикс 0(0) 2
247. Полозков Даниил Северо-Запад 0(0) 7
248. Косарев Алексей Десперадос 0(0) 4
249. Лалиев Нодари Колхида 0(0) 7
250. Дербин Александр Колхида 0(0) 4
251. Анчуков Игорь Колхида 0(0) 3
252. Лебедев Павел Южный Берег 0(0) 10
253. Рубаник Роман Южный Берег 0(0) 7
254. Лукава Хута Колхида 0(0) 9
255. Сагиров Эльдар ИГСК Атлетикс 0(0) 9
256. Шигалугов Рустам МО Красненькая Речка 0(0) 1
257. Лыхин Антон Десперадос 0(0) 10
258. Леонов Сергей МО Красненькая Речка 0(0) 5
259. Ковалев Иван Десперадос 0(0) 10
260. Белоцерковский Никита Северо-Запад 0(0) 9
261. Дементьев Евгений Северо-Запад 0(0) 10
262. Кузнецов Егор Северо-Запад 0(0) 11
263. Самохин Сергей МО Красненькая Речка 0(0) 7
264. Петров Евгений Охта 0(0) 4
265. Межлумян Армен Фантазия 0(0) 11
266. Хижий Иван Фантазия 0(0) 10
267. Козырев Евгений Кафе Италия-д 0(0) 10
268. Шатунов Евгений Кафе Италия-д 0(0) 7
269. Степанов Эдуард Охта 0(0) 2
270. Копейкин Артём Ладога 0(0) 3
271. Датиев Сослан Охта 0(0) 11
272. Гулин Евгений Кафе Италия-д 0(0) 4
273. Константинов Алексей Кафе Италия-д 0(0) 1
274. Кожевников Николай Охта 0(0) 5
275. Цветков Александр Южный Берег 0(0) 9
276. Черников Михаил Кафе Италия-д 0(0) 1
277. Никифоров Дмитрий Десперадос 0(0) 1
278. Васильев Алексей Фантазия 0(0) 1
279. Абрамов Юрий Десперадос 0(0) 5
280. Коновалов Сергей Фантазия 0(0) 8
281. Лошатков Роман Капитан 0(0) 4
282. Гогохия Рамин Колхида 0(0) 9
283. Коваленко Сергей Фантазия 0(0) 6
284. Илатовский Сергей Фантазия 0(0) 7
285. Шулепин Дмитрий Ладога 0(0) 5
286. Саволайнен Никита ИГСК Атлетикс 0(0) 2
287. Сазыкин Михаил Капитан 0(0) 5
288. Олейников Антон Кафе Италия-д 0(0) 2
289. Мельников Андрей Кафе Италия-д 0(0) 10
290. Соколов Илья Северо-Запад 0(0) 1
291. Савков Алексей Капитан 0(0) 4
292. Паксашвили Георгий Колхида 0(0) 6
293. Меньшов Михаил Охта 0(0) 11
294. Катаев Алексей Южный Берег 0(0) 11
295. Бурков Александр ИГСК Атлетикс 0(0) 8
296. Северчуков Даниил Фантазия 0(0) 1
297. Евстафьев Сергей Южный Берег 0(0) 2
298. Абрамов Павел Охта 0(0) 2
299. Журавлев Кирилл Ёршъ 0(0) 4
300. Дашенков Борис ИГСК Атлетикс 0(0) 3
301. Бронников Георгий Кафе Италия-д 0(0) 2
302. Рябчиков Даниил Кафе Италия-д 0(0) 3
303. Максимов Дмитрий Кафе Италия-д 0(0) 7
304. Таджиев Сабир Охта 0(0) 4
305. Глухойкин Сергей Вулчурес 0(0) 8
306. Алексеев Владимир Южный Берег 0(0) 1
307. Абраменко Данила Охта 0(0) 1
308. Максимов Станислав Охта 0(0) 1
309. Севрюков Денис Охта 0(0) 10
310. Кулыгин Александр ИГСК Атлетикс 0(0) 7
Игрок Команда Гол(Пен) Игры
1. Храмов Александр Резерв 7(0) 3
2. Кузнецов Александр Южный Берег 3(0) 3
3. Кузьменко Андрей Винни Джонс 3(1) 3
4. Шумилов Владимир Винни Джонс 3(0) 3
5. Мартиросян Артур Резерв 2(0) 1
6. Волков Алексей Резерв 2(0) 3
7. Прокудин Кирилл Резерв 2(0) 2
8. Кравченко Иван Южный Берег 1(0) 1
9. Воронов Александр Резерв 1(0) 3
10. Михайлов Данила МО Красненькая Речка 1(0) 3
11. Леонтьев Сергей Резерв 1(1) 3
12. Гаджиев Анрид МО Красненькая Речка 1(0) 3
13. Смирнов Вячеслав Винни Джонс 1(1) 2
14. Гуз Дмитрий Резерв 1(0) 3
15. Сальников Владислав МО Красненькая Речка 1(0) 2
16. Москалец Владимир Винни Джонс 1(0) 2
17. Кязымов Алескер Резерв 0(0) 2
18. Караев Сослан МО Красненькая Речка 0(0) 1
19. Мельников Виталий Южный Берег 0(0) 2
20. Барчугов Кирилл Резерв 0(0) 2
21. Карасев Александр Южный Берег 0(0) 1
22. Жук Владислав Южный Берег 0(0) 1
23. Леонов Сергей МО Красненькая Речка 0(0) 2
24. Тоноян Гога Резерв 0(0) 3
25. Мирзаходжиев Бегали МО Красненькая Речка 0(0) 2
26. Булгаков Олег МО Красненькая Речка 0(0) 2
27. Иванов Иван Южный Берег 0(0) 1
28. Арифуллин Далиль Резерв 0(0) 2
29. Воронин Владимир Винни Джонс 0(0) 1
30. Пашковский Вадим Южный Берег 0(0) 2
31. Коновалов Илья Южный Берег 0(0) 2
32. Евстафьев Сергей Южный Берег 0(0) 1
33. Гарбуз Павел МО Красненькая Речка 0(0) 1
34. Чубук Дмитрий Резерв 0(0) 1
35. Попов Вячеслав Винни Джонс 0(0) 1
36. Магомедов Шамиль МО Красненькая Речка 0(0) 1
37. Ордин Максим Резерв 0(0) 2
38. Лебедев Павел Южный Берег 0(0) 1
39. Габаидзе Эдуард Винни Джонс 0(0) 1
40. Кирьянов Михаил Резерв 0(0) 3
41. Столяров Антон Винни Джонс 0(0) 3
42. Князев Роман Южный Берег 0(0) 1
43. Субаев Ренат Винни Джонс 0(0) 3
44. Катаев Алексей Южный Берег 0(0) 3
45. Рубаник Роман Южный Берег 0(0) 1
46. Фроленков Юрий Винни Джонс 0(0) 1
47. Слинкин Владимир Южный Берег 0(0) 3
48. Цветков Александр Южный Берег 0(0) 3
49. Васильев Дмитрий Южный Берег 0(0) 2
50. Процак Виталий Винни Джонс 0(0) 3
51. Гончаров Александр Винни Джонс 0(0) 3
52. Авдеев Алексей Винни Джонс 0(0) 1
53. Широносов Александр Южный Берег 0(0) 2
54. Тарасенко Евгений МО Красненькая Речка 0(0) 3
55. Мартемьянов Евгений МО Красненькая Речка 0(0) 3
56. Гамзатов Султан МО Красненькая Речка 0(0) 2
57. Хамитов Сергей МО Красненькая Речка 0(0) 3
58. Гучапшев Рамазан МО Красненькая Речка 0(0) 3
59. Абидов Шапи МО Красненькая Речка 0(0) 2
60. Балагаев Джамал МО Красненькая Речка 0(0) 3
61. Жуков Егор МО Красненькая Речка 0(0) 1
62. Смирнов Артем МО Красненькая Речка 0(0) 3
63. Захаров Александр Резерв 0(0) 3
64. Манерко Максим Резерв 0(0) 3
65. Дарчинян Карлен Резерв 0(0) 1
66. Далов Аскерби МО Красненькая Речка 0(0) 3
67. Тюфанов Даниил Резерв 0(0) 1
Игрок Команда Гол(Пен) Игры
1. Фурса Петр Ангелор 5(0) 3
2. Орлов Иван Владимирский Экспресс 3(0) 3
3. Дмитриев Денис СИАБ 3(0) 3
4. Нестеров Илья СИАБ 2(0) 2
5. Септилко Дмитрий Ангелор 1(0) 3
6. Агеев Дмитрий СИАБ 1(0) 2
7. Семенов Алексей СИАБ 1(0) 2
8. Асмаков Андрей Ангелор 1(0) 3
9. Лукашов Данила СИАБ 1(0) 3
10. Топилин Максим Приморец 1(0) 1
11. Калачев Владислав Владимирский Экспресс 1(0) 3
12. Дылинов Дмитрий Ангелор 0(0) 1
13. Андрющенков Андрей Владимирский Экспресс 0(0) 1
14. Марущак Артем СИАБ 0(0) 2
15. Морозов Никита СИАБ 0(0) 1
16. Мустафин Вадим СИАБ 0(0) 1
17. Киселёв Александр СИАБ 0(0) 1
18. Качан Александр СИАБ 0(0) 1
19. Федорук Дмитрий Ангелор 0(0) 2
20. Константинов Алексей Владимирский Экспресс 0(0) 1
21. Меньшов Михаил СИАБ 0(0) 1
22. Скороспелов Дмитрий СИАБ 0(0) 3
23. Кулагин Роман Владимирский Экспресс 0(0) 1
24. Зимин Виктор Ангелор 0(0) 1
25. Швецов Дмитрий Владимирский Экспресс 0(0) 1
26. Константинов Виктор СИАБ 0(0) 1
27. Алфёров Сергей Ангелор 0(0) 1
28. Светлов Сергей Владимирский Экспресс 0(0) 1
29. Филяков Анатолий Владимирский Экспресс 0(0) 2
30. Карпенко Павел Приморец 0(0) 1
31. Косяк Александр Приморец 0(0) 1
32. Шумилов Максим Приморец 0(0) 1
33. Куропаткин Дмитрий Ангелор 0(0) 1
34. Ливеров Никита Владимирский Экспресс 0(0) 2
35. Юргель Герман Владимирский Экспресс 0(0) 2
36. Соловьев Борис СИАБ 0(0) 1
37. Королев Андрей Ангелор 0(0) 1
38. Шогенов Артур Приморец 0(0) 1
39. Островский Григорий Приморец 0(0) 2
40. Хабаров Александр Приморец 0(0) 3
41. Меренков Антон Приморец 0(0) 1
42. Бильдарт Виктор Приморец 0(0) 2
43. Кремков Сергей Ангелор 0(0) 2
44. Вовк Александр Ангелор 0(0) 3
45. Гнездов Роман Владимирский Экспресс 0(0) 1
46. Батдыев Эльдар Владимирский Экспресс 0(0) 2
47. Алексеев Владислав Владимирский Экспресс 0(0) 1
48. Голубев Егор Владимирский Экспресс 0(0) 3
49. Гаджиев Гаджи-Мурад Владимирский Экспресс 0(0) 3
50. Ведерников Виталий Ангелор 0(0) 2
51. Рыженко Григорий Ангелор 0(0) 1
52. Постников Геннадий Ангелор 0(0) 1
53. Курочкин Михаил Ангелор 0(0) 1
54. Сашин Евгений Ангелор 0(0) 2
55. Марченков Владимир Ангелор 0(0) 3
56. Данилов Глеб Владимирский Экспресс 0(0) 2
57. Бологов Александр Ангелор 0(0) 3
58. Горинов Артем Владимирский Экспресс 0(0) 3
59. Зиньков Олег Владимирский Экспресс 0(0) 2
60. Островарь Олег Приморец 0(0) 1
61. Шинкаренко Руслан Приморец 0(0) 2
62. Лавров Андрей Приморец 0(0) 3
63. Островарь Игорь Приморец 0(0) 2
64. Лихтштейн Евгений Приморец 0(0) 1
65. Нилов Алексей СИАБ 0(0) 3
66. Сергеев Геннадий СИАБ 0(0) 3
67. Осадченко Сергей Приморец 0(0) 2
68. Жубрин Никита СИАБ 0(0) 3
69. Козырев Евгений Владимирский Экспресс 0(0) 3
70. Ким Андрей Владимирский Экспресс 0(0) 1
71. Поляков Иван Владимирский Экспресс 0(0) 3
72. Костин Евгений Владимирский Экспресс 0(0) 1
73. Островский Иван Приморец 0(0) 3
74. Денешик Андрей Приморец 0(0) 3
75. Столяренко Александр Приморец 0(0) 3
Игрок Команда Гол(Пен) Игры
1. Матвеев Александр ИГСК Атлетикс 6(0) 3
2. Трубицын Антон Урицк 5(0) 3
3. Высокинский Владимир ИГСК Атлетикс 2(0) 2
4. Козырев Константин ИГСК Атлетикс 2(0) 3
5. Климов Тимофей Смит&Нефью 2(0) 2
6. Константинов Виталий Урицк 2(0) 2
7. Егоров Кирилл ИГСК Атлетикс 1(0) 3
8. Чухлатый Сергей Смит&Нефью 1(0) 3
9. Домников Николай ИГСК Атлетикс 1(1) 3
10. Расулов Чингиз Смит&Нефью 1(0) 1
11. Бурков Александр ИГСК Атлетикс 1(0) 2
12. Деревнин Никита Ладога 1(0) 2
13. Автомонов Денис Смит&Нефью 1(0) 2
14. Асриев Давид Урицк 1(0) 2
15. Фадеев Станислав Ладога 1(0) 1
16. Мустафин Александр Урицк 1(0) 3
17. Васильев Василий Урицк 1(0) 3
18. Тетердынко Роман Смит&Нефью 0(0) 1
19. Маслобоев Виктор Ладога 0(0) 2
20. Маркин Дмитрий Ладога 0(0) 1
21. Фурсов Алексей Ладога 0(0) 1
22. Фадеев Даниил Урицк 0(0) 2
23. Ефимов Егор Ладога 0(0) 2
24. Козин Илья Ладога 0(0) 2
25. Новоселов Павел Ладога 0(0) 1
26. Ткачев Виктор Смит&Нефью 0(0) 3
27. Гронский Даниил Смит&Нефью 0(0) 2
28. Шинкуба Руслан Урицк 0(0) 1
29. Курчанов Артем Урицк 0(0) 1
30. Мозокин Павел Смит&Нефью 0(0) 1
31. Дудолев Артем Смит&Нефью 0(0) 1
32. Волков Константин ИГСК Атлетикс 0(0) 1
33. Миноранский Владимир Смит&Нефью 0(0) 1
34. Евдокимов Григорий Ладога 0(0) 1
35. Михайлов Андрей Ладога 0(0) 1
36. Кулыгин Александр ИГСК Атлетикс 0(0) 2
37. Чабан Иван ИГСК Атлетикс 0(0) 1
38. Зуев Василь ИГСК Атлетикс 0(0) 1
39. Михайлов Евгений Ладога 0(0) 1
40. Ковальчук Евгений Ладога 0(0) 3
41. Смирнов Павел Ладога 0(0) 3
42. Щелчков Константин Урицк 0(0) 3
43. Северчуков Даниил Смит&Нефью 0(0) 2
44. Александров Максим Урицк 0(0) 3
45. Торопов Никита Смит&Нефью 0(0) 3
46. Онищук Александр Урицк 0(0) 3
47. Сидоров Артем Смит&Нефью 0(0) 2
48. Пономарев Павел Смит&Нефью 0(0) 2
49. Лысов Антон Урицк 0(0) 2
50. Райфшнайдер Егор Смит&Нефью 0(0) 1
51. Андреев Алексей Смит&Нефью 0(0) 2
52. Мельников Андрей Смит&Нефью 0(0) 3
53. Лакеев Евгений ИГСК Атлетикс 0(0) 3
54. Мухин Алексей ИГСК Атлетикс 0(0) 3
55. Родин Михаил Смит&Нефью 0(0) 1
56. Шулепин Дмитрий Ладога 0(0) 2
57. Козин Илья Ладога 0(0) 3
58. Щепетов Руслан ИГСК Атлетикс 0(0) 2
59. Мамонтов Виталий ИГСК Атлетикс 0(0) 3
60. Ляйхт Артур Смит&Нефью 0(0) 2
61. Гафуров Шахбоз ИГСК Атлетикс 0(0) 2
62. Котов Антон Ладога 0(0) 3
63. Новожилов Антон Ладога 0(0) 1
64. Мамадкулов Хуршед Урицк 0(0) 3
65. Смирнов Владимир Урицк 0(0) 3
Игрок Команда Дивизион Пас Игры
1. Торопов Илья Ёршъ Восхождение 7 11
2. Китабов Дмитрий Фантазия Восхождение 6 10
3. Балагаев Джамал МО Красненькая Речка Восхождение 6 10
4. Арифуллин Далиль Северо-Запад Восхождение 6 9
5. Гамзатов Султан МО Красненькая Речка Восхождение 6 11
6. Михайлов Данила МО Красненькая Речка Восхождение 6 11
7. Мартемьянов Евгений МО Красненькая Речка Восхождение 5 10
8. Белов Игорь Фантазия Восхождение 5 11
9. Онищук Александр Ёршъ Восхождение 5 11
10. Волков Алексей Северо-Запад Восхождение 4 10
11. Гамидов Муслим Северо-Запад Восхождение 4 12
12. Шалимов Ян Фантазия Восхождение 4 9
13. Маклашевич Александр Десперадос Восхождение 4 11
14. Маркин Дмитрий Ладога Восхождение 3 5
15. Журавский Андрей Десперадос Восхождение 3 5
16. Егоров Кирилл ИГСК Атлетикс Восхождение 3 6
17. Коваленко Сергей Фантазия Восхождение 3 6
18. Абрамов Юрий Десперадос Восхождение 3 5
19. Ершов Василий Ёршъ Восхождение 3 8
20. Пашковский Вадим Южный Берег Восхождение 3 4
21. Влахос Александр Северо-Запад Восхождение 3 12
22. Матюнин Андрей Ёршъ Восхождение 3 8
23. Торин Алексей Ёршъ Восхождение 3 9
24. Матвеев Александр ИГСК Атлетикс Восхождение 3 12
25. Бурков Александр ИГСК Атлетикс Восхождение 3 8
26. Андрюшин Алексей Ладога Восхождение 2 6
27. Калинин Николай Вулчурес Восхождение 2 11
28. Щепетов Руслан ИГСК Атлетикс Восхождение 2 9
29. Мартиросян Арутюн Северо-Запад Восхождение 2 4
30. Девятков Евгений Северо-Запад Восхождение 2 12
31. Кулагин Кирилл Ёршъ Восхождение 2 9
32. Автомонов Денис Кафе Италия-д Восхождение 2 9
33. Фадеев Станислав Ладога Восхождение 2 7
34. Козырев Евгений Кафе Италия-д Восхождение 2 10
35. Иброхимов Азизбек Охта Восхождение 2 6
36. Захаров Иван Капитан Восхождение 2 8
37. Князев Роман Южный Берег Восхождение 2 1
38. Горелкин Константин Колхида Восхождение 2 8
39. Широносов Александр Южный Берег Восхождение 2 9
40. Кузнецов Александр Южный Берег Восхождение 2 11
41. Червен-Водали Андрей Вулчурес Восхождение 2 8
42. Мирзаходжиев Бегали МО Красненькая Речка Восхождение 2 10
43. Зубарев Евгений Десперадос Восхождение 2 9
44. Лошаков Денис Вулчурес Восхождение 2 11
45. Рожков Богдан Фантазия Восхождение 2 10
46. Макаров Алексей Охта Восхождение 2 11
47. Чебанов Олег Охта Восхождение 2 7
48. Линьков Виктор Северо-Запад Восхождение 1 7
49. Пожарицкий Александр Вулчурес Восхождение 1 8
50. Котов Антон Ладога Восхождение 1 9
51. Янкевич Роман Северо-Запад Восхождение 1 7
52. Севрюков Денис Охта Восхождение 1 10
53. Коннов Сергей Кафе Италия-д Восхождение 1 9
54. Датиев Сослан Охта Восхождение 1 11
55. Гогохия Рамин Колхида Восхождение 1 9
56. Мартынов Кирилл Ладога Восхождение 1 1
57. Полупанов Александр Десперадос Восхождение 1 5
58. Максимов Дмитрий Кафе Италия-д Восхождение 1 7
59. Карасев Александр Южный Берег Восхождение 1 4
60. Константинов Алексей Капитан Восхождение 1 2
61. Лисенков Дмитрий Фантазия Восхождение 1 7
62. Кравченко Иван Южный Берег Восхождение 1 4
63. Ляйхт Артур Кафе Италия-д Восхождение 1 7
64. Ростов Игорь Фантазия Восхождение 1 11
65. Якубов Ибрагим Колхида Восхождение 1 5
66. Чухлатый Сергей Кафе Италия-д Восхождение 1 9
67. Сагиров Эльдар ИГСК Атлетикс Восхождение 1 9
68. Волков Константин ИГСК Атлетикс Восхождение 1 8
69. Анчуков Игорь Колхида Восхождение 1 3
70. Васильев Ярослав Вулчурес Восхождение 1 9
71. Кулыгин Александр ИГСК Атлетикс Восхождение 1 7
72. Константинов Виталий Ёршъ Восхождение 1 10
73. Самоваров Михаил Колхида Восхождение 1 11
74. Караев Сослан Охта Восхождение 1 6
75. Узунян Тигран Колхида Восхождение 1 9
76. Ефанов Григорий Северо-Запад Восхождение 1 8
77. Межлумян Армен Фантазия Восхождение 1 11
78. Илатовский Сергей Фантазия Восхождение 1 7
79. Напольский Александр Северо-Запад Восхождение 1 10
80. Колбин Андрей Вулчурес Восхождение 1 10
81. Строкин Алексей Десперадос Восхождение 1 11
82. Юрчик Андрей Ёршъ Восхождение 1 9
83. Белоцерковский Никита Северо-Запад Восхождение 1 9
84. Харитонов Александр Южный Берег Восхождение 1 6
85. Вакуленко Сергей Кафе Италия-д Восхождение 1 2
86. Киденко Харлампий Фантазия Восхождение 1 12
87. Гучапшев Рамазан МО Красненькая Речка Восхождение 1 8
88. Усачев Артем Вулчурес Восхождение 1 4
89. Паксашвили Георгий Колхида Восхождение 1 6
90. Барушков Денис Ёршъ Восхождение 1 12
91. Урюпин Кирилл Северо-Запад Восхождение 1 5
92. Истомин Иван Капитан Восхождение 1 11
93. Туманов Юрий Ёршъ Восхождение 1 5
94. Колыхалов Вячеслав Кафе Италия-д Восхождение 1 5
95. Кочергин Вадим Капитан Восхождение 1 10
96. Мазепин Николай Десперадос Восхождение 1 10
97. Петров Даниил Северо-Запад Восхождение 1 7
98. Катаев Алексей Южный Берег Восхождение 1 11
99. Смирнов Роман Ёршъ Восхождение 1 2
100. Гаджиев Анрид МО Красненькая Речка Восхождение 1 8
101. Александров Даниил Вулчурес Восхождение 1 11
102. Родин Михаил Кафе Италия-д Восхождение 1 1
103. Никитин Дмитрий Охта Восхождение 1 12
104. Сазыкин Михаил Капитан Восхождение 1 5
105. Трошин Никита Кафе Италия-д Восхождение 1 6
106. Зорин Алексей Десперадос Восхождение 1 2
107. Мельников Андрей Кафе Италия-д Восхождение 1 10
108. Андрейчиков Владимир Фантазия Восхождение 1 2
109. Шулепин Дмитрий Ладога Восхождение 1 5
110. Артамонов Иван ИГСК Атлетикс Восхождение 1 7
111. Богданов Андрей Ладога Восхождение 1 10
112. Тарасенко Евгений МО Красненькая Речка Восхождение 1 11
113. Сухов Федор Капитан Восхождение 0 7
114. Руденко Василий Десперадос Восхождение 0 1
115. Канчер Андрей Фантазия Восхождение 0 1
116. Смирнов Дмитрий Десперадос Восхождение 0 8
117. Антонов Евгений ИГСК Атлетикс Восхождение 0 5
118. Асадов Руслан ИГСК Атлетикс Восхождение 0 2
119. Шалимов Феликс Фантазия Восхождение 0 1
120. Дударев Сергей Фантазия Восхождение 0 5
121. Белик Семен Фантазия Восхождение 0 8
122. Ковальчук Александр Вулчурес Восхождение 0 1
123. Штейнберг Никита Десперадос Восхождение 0 1
124. Богданов Роман Вулчурес Восхождение 0 3
125. Амосов Иван Десперадос Восхождение 0 1
126. Мисриханов Саид Вулчурес Восхождение 0 2
127. Пашедко Кирилл Фантазия Восхождение 0 1
128. Иванов Александр Ёршъ Восхождение 0 5
129. Гафуров Шахбоз ИГСК Атлетикс Восхождение 0 3
130. Крищенко Владислав Кафе Италия-д Восхождение 0 1
131. Клюкин Денис Капитан Восхождение 0 2
132. Андрюшин Максим Ладога Восхождение 0 10
133. Ефремов Никита Вулчурес Восхождение 0 2
134. Солдатов Михаил Вулчурес Восхождение 0 2
135. Ефимов Егор Ладога Восхождение 0 9
136. Миронов Павел Десперадос Восхождение 0 1
137. Романов Александр Кафе Италия-д Восхождение 0 1
138. Новожилов Антон Ладога Восхождение 0 1
139. Хабатулин Альберт Фантазия Восхождение 0 3
140. Виноградов Артем Десперадос Восхождение 0 3
141. Мокеичев Лев Северо-Запад Восхождение 0 12
142. Ковальчук Евгений Ладога Восхождение 0 9
143. Козин Илья Ладога Восхождение 0 8
144. Воротов Григорий Десперадос Восхождение 0 2
145. Арифуллин Тимур Северо-Запад Восхождение 0 1
146. Кокуев Александр Капитан Восхождение 0 4
147. Черников Михаил Кафе Италия-д Восхождение 0 1
148. Олейников Антон Кафе Италия-д Восхождение 0 2
149. Саволайнен Никита ИГСК Атлетикс Восхождение 0 2
150. Соколов Илья Северо-Запад Восхождение 0 1
151. Савков Алексей Капитан Восхождение 0 4
152. Меньшов Михаил Охта Восхождение 0 11
153. Лошатков Роман Капитан Восхождение 0 4
154. Коновалов Сергей Фантазия Восхождение 0 8
155. Кожевников Николай Охта Восхождение 0 5
156. Цветков Александр Южный Берег Восхождение 0 9
157. Никифоров Дмитрий Десперадос Восхождение 0 1
158. Васильев Алексей Фантазия Восхождение 0 1
159. Северчуков Даниил Фантазия Восхождение 0 1
160. Евстафьев Сергей Южный Берег Восхождение 0 2
161. Глухойкин Сергей Вулчурес Восхождение 0 8
162. Алексеев Владимир Южный Берег Восхождение 0 1
163. Абраменко Данила Охта Восхождение 0 1
164. Максимов Станислав Охта Восхождение 0 1
165. Таджиев Сабир Охта Восхождение 0 4
166. Рябчиков Даниил Кафе Италия-д Восхождение 0 3
167. Абрамов Павел Охта Восхождение 0 2
168. Журавлев Кирилл Ёршъ Восхождение 0 4
169. Дашенков Борис ИГСК Атлетикс Восхождение 0 3
170. Бронников Георгий Кафе Италия-д Восхождение 0 2
171. Константинов Алексей Кафе Италия-д Восхождение 0 1
172. Гулин Евгений Кафе Италия-д Восхождение 0 4
173. Дербин Александр Колхида Восхождение 0 4
174. Лалиев Нодари Колхида Восхождение 0 7
175. Лебедев Павел Южный Берег Восхождение 0 10
176. Рубаник Роман Южный Берег Восхождение 0 7
177. Лукава Хута Колхида Восхождение 0 9
178. Косарев Алексей Десперадос Восхождение 0 4
179. Полозков Даниил Северо-Запад Восхождение 0 7
180. Чирвин Артем Десперадос Восхождение 0 6
181. Зайцев Евгений Капитан Восхождение 0 3
182. Булгаков Олег МО Красненькая Речка Восхождение 0 12
183. Корноухов Роман ИГСК Атлетикс Восхождение 0 2
184. Шигалугов Рустам МО Красненькая Речка Восхождение 0 1
185. Лыхин Антон Десперадос Восхождение 0 10
186. Хижий Иван Фантазия Восхождение 0 10
187. Шатунов Евгений Кафе Италия-д Восхождение 0 7
188. Степанов Эдуард Охта Восхождение 0 2
189. Копейкин Артём Ладога Восхождение 0 3
190. Петров Евгений Охта Восхождение 0 4
191. Самохин Сергей МО Красненькая Речка Восхождение 0 7
192. Леонов Сергей МО Красненькая Речка Восхождение 0 5
193. Ковалев Иван Десперадос Восхождение 0 10
194. Дементьев Евгений Северо-Запад Восхождение 0 10
195. Кузнецов Егор Северо-Запад Восхождение 0 11
196. Михайлов Семен Десперадос Восхождение 0 5
197. Голубничий Валерий Капитан Восхождение 0 4
198. Лебедев Александр Десперадос Восхождение 0 1
199. Иванов Дмитрий Десперадос Восхождение 0 1
200. Антонов Михаил Ладога Восхождение 0 10
201. Завьялов Алексей Капитан Восхождение 0 8
202. Афанасьев Дмитрий Кафе Италия-д Восхождение 0 5
203. Аркания Георгий Колхида Восхождение 0 1
204. Лотов Сабир МО Красненькая Речка Восхождение 0 1
205. Вайсеров Анатолий Кафе Италия-д Восхождение 0 5
206. Иванов Иван Южный Берег Восхождение 0 6
207. Сергеев Александр Южный Берег Восхождение 0 3
208. Осташов Денис Охта Восхождение 0 6
209. Рахматов Алишер Колхида Восхождение 0 6
210. Секретев Александр Капитан Восхождение 0 2
211. Никулин Виктор Кафе Италия-д Восхождение 0 9
212. Смирнов Павел Ладога Восхождение 0 11
213. Бобров Роман Ёршъ Восхождение 0 4
214. Плешанов Александр Ёршъ Восхождение 0 10
215. Чухин Павел Вулчурес Восхождение 0 7
216. Орлов Никита Вулчурес Восхождение 0 9
217. Кирия Леван Колхида Восхождение 0 10
218. Назаренко Александр Капитан Восхождение 0 4
219. Козырев Константин ИГСК Атлетикс Восхождение 0 6
220. Попов Александр Капитан Восхождение 0 4
221. Хамитов Сергей МО Красненькая Речка Восхождение 0 9
222. Зелик Иван Капитан Восхождение 0 9
223. Курников Артем Северо-Запад Восхождение 0 9
224. Монахов Альберт Северо-Запад Восхождение 0 10
225. Иванов Артём Десперадос Восхождение 0 5
226. Далов Аскерби МО Красненькая Речка Восхождение 0 11
227. Слинкин Владимир Южный Берег Восхождение 0 11
228. Буниатян Гегам Фантазия Восхождение 0 7
229. Семенов Евгений Охта Восхождение 0 6
230. Магомедов Магомед МО Красненькая Речка Восхождение 0 4
231. Дмитриев Андрей Колхида Восхождение 0 8
232. Абидов Шапи МО Красненькая Речка Восхождение 0 11
233. Поляков Андрей Капитан Восхождение 0 4
234. Жук Владислав Южный Берег Восхождение 0 7
235. Кабаев Евгений Северо-Запад Восхождение 0 5
236. Чичирин Василий Северо-Запад Восхождение 0 10
237. Мамонтов Виталий ИГСК Атлетикс Восхождение 0 6
238. Высокинский Владимир ИГСК Атлетикс Восхождение 0 5
239. Магомедов Расул Кафе Италия-д Восхождение 0 2
240. Гарбуз Павел МО Красненькая Речка Восхождение 0 3
241. Виноградов Николай Ладога Восхождение 0 4
242. Мельников Виталий Южный Берег Восхождение 0 11
243. Савченко Максим Колхида Восхождение 0 7
244. Смирнов Артем МО Красненькая Речка Восхождение 0 11
245. Беляев Антон Десперадос Восхождение 0 8
246. Лежнев Александр Охта Восхождение 0 8
247. Мартыненко Антон Капитан Восхождение 0 6
248. Домников Николай ИГСК Атлетикс Восхождение 0 11
249. Зайцев Константин Десперадос Восхождение 0 6
250. Румянцев Валерий Охта Восхождение 0 2
251. Ермаков Даниил Десперадос Восхождение 0 4
252. Сальников Владислав Вулчурес Восхождение 0 10
253. Куликов Александр Колхида Восхождение 0 12
254. Кирдань Владимир Колхида Восхождение 0 6
255. Расулов Чингиз Кафе Италия-д Восхождение 0 1
256. Мамчуев Арчи Кафе Италия-д Восхождение 0 4
257. Полиенко Дмитрий Охта Восхождение 0 1
258. Михайлов Евгений Ладога Восхождение 0 1
259. Шумов Андрей Кафе Италия-д Восхождение 0 1
260. Михайлов Андрей Ладога Восхождение 0 2
261. Гришаев Павел Капитан Восхождение 0 9
262. Клименок Дмитрий ИГСК Атлетикс Восхождение 0 1
263. Сафиуллин Динар Десперадос Восхождение 0 5
264. Анисенков Алексей ИГСК Атлетикс Восхождение 0 5
265. Мухин Алексей ИГСК Атлетикс Восхождение 0 7
266. Бабаев Денис Охта Восхождение 0 1
267. Флейшер Вячеслав Фантазия Восхождение 0 5
268. Экслер Руслан Кафе Италия-д Восхождение 0 2
269. Еремкин Евгений Фантазия Восхождение 0 2
270. Базан Александр Фантазия Восхождение 0 2
271. Васильев Дмитрий Южный Берег Восхождение 0 1
272. Новоселов Павел Ладога Восхождение 0 1
273. Чумичёв Александр Капитан Восхождение 0 1
274. Сидоров Артем Кафе Италия-д Восхождение 0 1
275. Меркулов Дмитрий Капитан Восхождение 0 1
276. Магомедов Шамиль МО Красненькая Речка Восхождение 0 2
277. Фурсов Алексей Ладога Восхождение 0 2
278. Тараканов Андрей Колхида Восхождение 0 2
279. Маслобоев Виктор Ладога Восхождение 0 4
280. Козин Илья Ладога Восхождение 0 12
281. Никифоров Егор Капитан Восхождение 0 1
282. Лакеев Евгений ИГСК Атлетикс Восхождение 0 10
283. Бурков Тимур Вулчурес Восхождение 0 3
284. Краковский Антон Южный Берег Восхождение 0 1
285. Долматов Вадим Колхида Восхождение 0 3
286. Берандзе Коба Колхида Восхождение 0 1
287. Чернышев Иван Ёршъ Восхождение 0 12
288. Шатов Артем Вулчурес Восхождение 0 2
289. Филимонов Андрей Ладога Восхождение 0 8
290. Декопов Роман Ладога Восхождение 0 1
291. Павлов Никита Ёршъ Восхождение 0 3
292. Линчевский Сергей Охта Восхождение 0 5
293. Есауленко Денис Фантазия Восхождение 0 4
294. Мисриханов Мухаммад Вулчурес Восхождение 0 7
295. Комаров Павел Вулчурес Восхождение 0 7
296. Коновалов Илья Южный Берег Восхождение 0 5
297. Максудов Газимагомед МО Красненькая Речка Восхождение 0 3
298. Бабкин Владислав Капитан Восхождение 0 4
299. Кручинин Евгений Десперадос Восхождение 0 4
300. Шабашов Родион Вулчурес Восхождение 0 1
301. Чабан Иван ИГСК Атлетикс Восхождение 0 4
302. Жуков Егор МО Красненькая Речка Восхождение 0 6
303. Куль Сергей ИГСК Атлетикс Восхождение 0 1
304. Мубаракшин Ренат Кафе Италия-д Восхождение 0 8
305. Филатов Артем Вулчурес Восхождение 0 4
306. Иванов Евгений Вулчурес Восхождение 0 6
307. Ленкин Антон Южный Берег Восхождение 0 1
308. Фельдман Даниил Южный Берег Восхождение 0 3
309. Мотыль Андрей Охта Восхождение 0 1
310. Амброладзе Джемико Колхида Восхождение 0 3
Игрок Команда Дивизион Пас Игры
1. Кирьянов Михаил Резерв Группа A 5 3
2. Широносов Александр Южный Берег Группа A 2 2
3. Михайлов Данила МО Красненькая Речка Группа A 1 3
4. Смирнов Вячеслав Винни Джонс Группа A 1 2
5. Гуз Дмитрий Резерв Группа A 1 3
6. Захаров Александр Резерв Группа A 1 3
7. Гончаров Александр Винни Джонс Группа A 1 3
8. Гамзатов Султан МО Красненькая Речка Группа A 1 2
9. Волков Алексей Резерв Группа A 1 3
10. Кузьменко Андрей Винни Джонс Группа A 1 3
11. Фроленков Юрий Винни Джонс Группа A 0 1
12. Рубаник Роман Южный Берег Группа A 0 1
13. Слинкин Владимир Южный Берег Группа A 0 3
14. Цветков Александр Южный Берег Группа A 0 3
15. Васильев Дмитрий Южный Берег Группа A 0 2
16. Катаев Алексей Южный Берег Группа A 0 3
17. Субаев Ренат Винни Джонс Группа A 0 3
18. Габаидзе Эдуард Винни Джонс Группа A 0 1
19. Лебедев Павел Южный Берег Группа A 0 1
20. Тюфанов Даниил Резерв Группа A 0 1
21. Столяров Антон Винни Джонс Группа A 0 3
22. Князев Роман Южный Берег Группа A 0 1
23. Процак Виталий Винни Джонс Группа A 0 3
24. Авдеев Алексей Винни Джонс Группа A 0 1
25. Дарчинян Карлен Резерв Группа A 0 1
26. Абидов Шапи МО Красненькая Речка Группа A 0 2
27. Балагаев Джамал МО Красненькая Речка Группа A 0 3
28. Жуков Егор МО Красненькая Речка Группа A 0 1
29. Манерко Максим Резерв Группа A 0 3
30. Гучапшев Рамазан МО Красненькая Речка Группа A 0 3
31. Хамитов Сергей МО Красненькая Речка Группа A 0 3
32. Далов Аскерби МО Красненькая Речка Группа A 0 3
33. Тарасенко Евгений МО Красненькая Речка Группа A 0 3
34. Мартемьянов Евгений МО Красненькая Речка Группа A 0 3
35. Ордин Максим Резерв Группа A 0 2
36. Смирнов Артем МО Красненькая Речка Группа A 0 3
37. Чубук Дмитрий Резерв Группа A 0 1
38. Москалец Владимир Винни Джонс Группа A 0 2
39. Сальников Владислав МО Красненькая Речка Группа A 0 2
40. Кязымов Алескер Резерв Группа A 0 2
41. Караев Сослан МО Красненькая Речка Группа A 0 1
42. Барчугов Кирилл Резерв Группа A 0 2
43. Мельников Виталий Южный Берег Группа A 0 2
44. Гаджиев Анрид МО Красненькая Речка Группа A 0 3
45. Леонтьев Сергей Резерв Группа A 0 3
46. Шумилов Владимир Винни Джонс Группа A 0 3
47. Кузнецов Александр Южный Берег Группа A 0 3
48. Мартиросян Артур Резерв Группа A 0 1
49. Прокудин Кирилл Резерв Группа A 0 2
50. Воронов Александр Резерв Группа A 0 3
51. Кравченко Иван Южный Берег Группа A 0 1
52. Карасев Александр Южный Берег Группа A 0 1
53. Жук Владислав Южный Берег Группа A 0 1
54. Коновалов Илья Южный Берег Группа A 0 2
55. Пашковский Вадим Южный Берег Группа A 0 2
56. Евстафьев Сергей Южный Берег Группа A 0 1
57. Гарбуз Павел МО Красненькая Речка Группа A 0 1
58. Попов Вячеслав Винни Джонс Группа A 0 1
59. Храмов Александр Резерв Группа A 0 3
60. Воронин Владимир Винни Джонс Группа A 0 1
61. Арифуллин Далиль Резерв Группа A 0 2
62. Тоноян Гога Резерв Группа A 0 3
63. Леонов Сергей МО Красненькая Речка Группа A 0 2
64. Мирзаходжиев Бегали МО Красненькая Речка Группа A 0 2
65. Булгаков Олег МО Красненькая Речка Группа A 0 2
66. Иванов Иван Южный Берег Группа A 0 1
67. Магомедов Шамиль МО Красненькая Речка Группа A 0 1
Игрок Команда Дивизион Пас Игры
1. Калачев Владислав Владимирский Экспресс Группа B 1 3
2. Федорук Дмитрий Ангелор Группа B 1 2
3. Марущак Артем СИАБ Группа B 1 2
4. Нилов Алексей СИАБ Группа B 1 3
5. Лукашов Данила СИАБ Группа B 1 3
6. Марченков Владимир Ангелор Группа B 1 3
7. Орлов Иван Владимирский Экспресс Группа B 1 3
8. Дмитриев Денис СИАБ Группа B 1 3
9. Септилко Дмитрий Ангелор Группа B 1 3
10. Вовк Александр Ангелор Группа B 1 3
11. Постников Геннадий Ангелор Группа B 0 1
12. Бологов Александр Ангелор Группа B 0 3
13. Курочкин Михаил Ангелор Группа B 0 1
14. Данилов Глеб Владимирский Экспресс Группа B 0 2
15. Сашин Евгений Ангелор Группа B 0 2
16. Голубев Егор Владимирский Экспресс Группа B 0 3
17. Батдыев Эльдар Владимирский Экспресс Группа B 0 2
18. Гнездов Роман Владимирский Экспресс Группа B 0 1
19. Кремков Сергей Ангелор Группа B 0 2
20. Алексеев Владислав Владимирский Экспресс Группа B 0 1
21. Горинов Артем Владимирский Экспресс Группа B 0 3
22. Ведерников Виталий Ангелор Группа B 0 2
23. Гаджиев Гаджи-Мурад Владимирский Экспресс Группа B 0 3
24. Рыженко Григорий Ангелор Группа B 0 1
25. Островарь Игорь Приморец Группа B 0 2
26. Поляков Иван Владимирский Экспресс Группа B 0 3
27. Ким Андрей Владимирский Экспресс Группа B 0 1
28. Козырев Евгений Владимирский Экспресс Группа B 0 3
29. Костин Евгений Владимирский Экспресс Группа B 0 1
30. Островский Иван Приморец Группа B 0 3
31. Столяренко Александр Приморец Группа B 0 3
32. Денешик Андрей Приморец Группа B 0 3
33. Жубрин Никита СИАБ Группа B 0 3
34. Осадченко Сергей Приморец Группа B 0 2
35. Шинкаренко Руслан Приморец Группа B 0 2
36. Островарь Олег Приморец Группа B 0 1
37. Лавров Андрей Приморец Группа B 0 3
38. Бильдарт Виктор Приморец Группа B 0 2
39. Сергеев Геннадий СИАБ Группа B 0 3
40. Лихтштейн Евгений Приморец Группа B 0 1
41. Зиньков Олег Владимирский Экспресс Группа B 0 2
42. Шогенов Артур Приморец Группа B 0 1
43. Качан Александр СИАБ Группа B 0 1
44. Киселёв Александр СИАБ Группа B 0 1
45. Мустафин Вадим СИАБ Группа B 0 1
46. Константинов Алексей Владимирский Экспресс Группа B 0 1
47. Меньшов Михаил СИАБ Группа B 0 1
48. Кулагин Роман Владимирский Экспресс Группа B 0 1
49. Скороспелов Дмитрий СИАБ Группа B 0 3
50. Морозов Никита СИАБ Группа B 0 1
51. Андрющенков Андрей Владимирский Экспресс Группа B 0 1
52. Агеев Дмитрий СИАБ Группа B 0 2
53. Нестеров Илья СИАБ Группа B 0 2
54. Семенов Алексей СИАБ Группа B 0 2
55. Асмаков Андрей Ангелор Группа B 0 3
56. Дылинов Дмитрий Ангелор Группа B 0 1
57. Топилин Максим Приморец Группа B 0 1
58. Зимин Виктор Ангелор Группа B 0 1
59. Швецов Дмитрий Владимирский Экспресс Группа B 0 1
60. Соловьев Борис СИАБ Группа B 0 1
61. Юргель Герман Владимирский Экспресс Группа B 0 2
62. Ливеров Никита Владимирский Экспресс Группа B 0 2
63. Королев Андрей Ангелор Группа B 0 1
64. Фурса Петр Ангелор Группа B 0 3
65. Хабаров Александр Приморец Группа B 0 3
66. Островский Григорий Приморец Группа B 0 2
67. Куропаткин Дмитрий Ангелор Группа B 0 1
68. Шумилов Максим Приморец Группа B 0 1
69. Алфёров Сергей Ангелор Группа B 0 1
70. Константинов Виктор СИАБ Группа B 0 1
71. Светлов Сергей Владимирский Экспресс Группа B 0 1
72. Филяков Анатолий Владимирский Экспресс Группа B 0 2
73. Косяк Александр Приморец Группа B 0 1
74. Карпенко Павел Приморец Группа B 0 1
75. Меренков Антон Приморец Группа B 0 1
Игрок Команда Дивизион Пас Игры
1. Мамонтов Виталий ИГСК Атлетикс Группа C 2 3
2. Лысов Антон Урицк Группа C 2 2
3. Фадеев Даниил Урицк Группа C 2 2
4. Смирнов Павел Ладога Группа C 1 3
5. Щепетов Руслан ИГСК Атлетикс Группа C 1 2
6. Мухин Алексей ИГСК Атлетикс Группа C 1 3
7. Фурсов Алексей Ладога Группа C 1 1
8. Бурков Александр ИГСК Атлетикс Группа C 1 2
9. Лакеев Евгений ИГСК Атлетикс Группа C 1 3
10. Климов Тимофей Смит&Нефью Группа C 1 2
11. Егоров Кирилл ИГСК Атлетикс Группа C 1 3
12. Домников Николай ИГСК Атлетикс Группа C 1 3
13. Торопов Никита Смит&Нефью Группа C 0 3
14. Александров Максим Урицк Группа C 0 3
15. Онищук Александр Урицк Группа C 0 3
16. Северчуков Даниил Смит&Нефью Группа C 0 2
17. Сидоров Артем Смит&Нефью Группа C 0 2
18. Смирнов Владимир Урицк Группа C 0 3
19. Зуев Василь ИГСК Атлетикс Группа C 0 1
20. Михайлов Евгений Ладога Группа C 0 1
21. Ковальчук Евгений Ладога Группа C 0 3
22. Пономарев Павел Смит&Нефью Группа C 0 2
23. Щелчков Константин Урицк Группа C 0 3
24. Новожилов Антон Ладога Группа C 0 1
25. Родин Михаил Смит&Нефью Группа C 0 1
26. Шулепин Дмитрий Ладога Группа C 0 2
27. Козин Илья Ладога Группа C 0 3
28. Гафуров Шахбоз ИГСК Атлетикс Группа C 0 2
29. Котов Антон Ладога Группа C 0 3
30. Чабан Иван ИГСК Атлетикс Группа C 0 1
31. Райфшнайдер Егор Смит&Нефью Группа C 0 1
32. Ляйхт Артур Смит&Нефью Группа C 0 2
33. Андреев Алексей Смит&Нефью Группа C 0 2
34. Мельников Андрей Смит&Нефью Группа C 0 3
35. Мамадкулов Хуршед Урицк Группа C 0 3
36. Миноранский Владимир Смит&Нефью Группа C 0 1
37. Асриев Давид Урицк Группа C 0 2
38. Автомонов Денис Смит&Нефью Группа C 0 2
39. Фадеев Станислав Ладога Группа C 0 1
40. Мустафин Александр Урицк Группа C 0 3
41. Тетердынко Роман Смит&Нефью Группа C 0 1
42. Васильев Василий Урицк Группа C 0 3
43. Деревнин Никита Ладога Группа C 0 2
44. Расулов Чингиз Смит&Нефью Группа C 0 1
45. Высокинский Владимир ИГСК Атлетикс Группа C 0 2
46. Трубицын Антон Урицк Группа C 0 3
47. Козырев Константин ИГСК Атлетикс Группа C 0 3
48. Константинов Виталий Урицк Группа C 0 2
49. Чухлатый Сергей Смит&Нефью Группа C 0 3
50. Маслобоев Виктор Ладога Группа C 0 2
51. Маркин Дмитрий Ладога Группа C 0 1
52. Дудолев Артем Смит&Нефью Группа C 0 1
53. Мозокин Павел Смит&Нефью Группа C 0 1
54. Волков Константин ИГСК Атлетикс Группа C 0 1
55. Матвеев Александр ИГСК Атлетикс Группа C 0 3
56. Михайлов Андрей Ладога Группа C 0 1
57. Евдокимов Григорий Ладога Группа C 0 1
58. Курчанов Артем Урицк Группа C 0 1
59. Шинкуба Руслан Урицк Группа C 0 1
60. Козин Илья Ладога Группа C 0 2
61. Ефимов Егор Ладога Группа C 0 2
62. Новоселов Павел Ладога Группа C 0 1
63. Ткачев Виктор Смит&Нефью Группа C 0 3
64. Гронский Даниил Смит&Нефью Группа C 0 2
65. Кулыгин Александр ИГСК Атлетикс Группа C 0 2
Игрок Команда Дивизион Гол+Пас Игры
1. Гамзатов Султан МО Красненькая Речка Восхождение 14(8+6) 11
2. Фадеев Станислав Ладога Восхождение 14(12+2) 7
3. Торопов Илья Ёршъ Восхождение 14(7+7) 11
4. Китабов Дмитрий Фантазия Восхождение 14(8+6) 10
5. Матвеев Александр ИГСК Атлетикс Восхождение 14(11+3) 12
6. Рожков Богдан Фантазия Восхождение 12(10+2) 10
7. Балагаев Джамал МО Красненькая Речка Восхождение 11(5+6) 10
8. Константинов Виталий Ёршъ Восхождение 11(10+1) 10
9. Белов Игорь Фантазия Восхождение 11(6+5) 11
10. Кабаев Евгений Северо-Запад Восхождение 11(11+0) 5
11. Арифуллин Далиль Северо-Запад Восхождение 10(4+6) 9
12. Михайлов Данила МО Красненькая Речка Восхождение 10(4+6) 11
13. Чухлатый Сергей Кафе Италия-д Восхождение 9(8+1) 9
14. Маклашевич Александр Десперадос Восхождение 9(5+4) 11
15. Зубарев Евгений Десперадос Восхождение 8(6+2) 9
16. Мартемьянов Евгений МО Красненькая Речка Восхождение 7(2+5) 10
17. Юрчик Андрей Ёршъ Восхождение 7(6+1) 9
18. Шалимов Ян Фантазия Восхождение 7(3+4) 9
19. Онищук Александр Ёршъ Восхождение 7(2+5) 11
20. Волков Алексей Северо-Запад Восхождение 7(3+4) 10
21. Гамидов Муслим Северо-Запад Восхождение 6(2+4) 12
22. Харитонов Александр Южный Берег Восхождение 6(5+1) 6
23. Влахос Александр Северо-Запад Восхождение 6(3+3) 12
24. Якубов Ибрагим Колхида Восхождение 6(5+1) 5
25. Чебанов Олег Охта Восхождение 6(4+2) 7
26. Торин Алексей Ёршъ Восхождение 6(3+3) 9
27. Ляйхт Артур Кафе Италия-д Восхождение 6(5+1) 7
28. Макаров Алексей Охта Восхождение 5(3+2) 11
29. Пожарицкий Александр Вулчурес Восхождение 5(4+1) 8
30. Котов Антон Ладога Восхождение 5(4+1) 9
31. Жук Владислав Южный Берег Восхождение 5(5+0) 7
32. Ершов Василий Ёршъ Восхождение 5(2+3) 8
33. Егоров Кирилл ИГСК Атлетикс Восхождение 5(2+3) 6
34. Лисенков Дмитрий Фантазия Восхождение 5(4+1) 7
35. Мирзаходжиев Бегали МО Красненькая Речка Восхождение 5(3+2) 10
36. Горелкин Константин Колхида Восхождение 5(3+2) 8
37. Лошаков Денис Вулчурес Восхождение 5(3+2) 11
38. Чичирин Василий Северо-Запад Восхождение 4(4+0) 10
39. Петров Даниил Северо-Запад Восхождение 4(3+1) 7
40. Мамонтов Виталий ИГСК Атлетикс Восхождение 4(4+0) 6
41. Мазепин Николай Десперадос Восхождение 4(3+1) 10
42. Кузнецов Александр Южный Берег Восхождение 4(2+2) 11
43. Червен-Водали Андрей Вулчурес Восхождение 4(2+2) 8
44. Калинин Николай Вулчурес Восхождение 4(2+2) 11
45. Щепетов Руслан ИГСК Атлетикс Восхождение 4(2+2) 9
46. Матюнин Андрей Ёршъ Восхождение 4(1+3) 8
47. Пашковский Вадим Южный Берег Восхождение 4(1+3) 4
48. Маркин Дмитрий Ладога Восхождение 4(1+3) 5
49. Журавский Андрей Десперадос Восхождение 4(1+3) 5
50. Барушков Денис Ёршъ Восхождение 4(3+1) 12
51. Андрюшин Алексей Ладога Восхождение 4(2+2) 6
52. Киденко Харлампий Фантазия Восхождение 4(3+1) 12
53. Туманов Юрий Ёршъ Восхождение 4(3+1) 5
54. Смирнов Роман Ёршъ Восхождение 3(2+1) 2
55. Истомин Иван Капитан Восхождение 3(2+1) 11
56. Коваленко Сергей Фантазия Восхождение 3(0+3) 6
57. Гаджиев Анрид МО Красненькая Речка Восхождение 3(2+1) 8
58. Александров Даниил Вулчурес Восхождение 3(2+1) 11
59. Богданов Андрей Ладога Восхождение 3(2+1) 10
60. Андрейчиков Владимир Фантазия Восхождение 3(2+1) 2
61. Никитин Дмитрий Охта Восхождение 3(2+1) 12
62. Абрамов Юрий Десперадос Восхождение 3(0+3) 5
63. Буниатян Гегам Фантазия Восхождение 3(3+0) 7
64. Колыхалов Вячеслав Кафе Италия-д Восхождение 3(2+1) 5
65. Высокинский Владимир ИГСК Атлетикс Восхождение 3(3+0) 5
66. Мартиросян Арутюн Северо-Запад Восхождение 3(1+2) 4
67. Девятков Евгений Северо-Запад Восхождение 3(1+2) 12
68. Усачев Артем Вулчурес Восхождение 3(2+1) 4
69. Гучапшев Рамазан МО Красненькая Речка Восхождение 3(2+1) 8
70. Абидов Шапи МО Красненькая Речка Восхождение 3(3+0) 11
71. Кулагин Кирилл Ёршъ Восхождение 3(1+2) 9
72. Поляков Андрей Капитан Восхождение 3(3+0) 4
73. Бурков Александр ИГСК Атлетикс Восхождение 3(0+3) 8
74. Зорин Алексей Десперадос Восхождение 2(1+1) 2
75. Лежнев Александр Охта Восхождение 2(2+0) 8
76. Домников Николай ИГСК Атлетикс Восхождение 2(2+0) 11
77. Мартыненко Антон Капитан Восхождение 2(2+0) 6
78. Зайцев Константин Десперадос Восхождение 2(2+0) 6
79. Румянцев Валерий Охта Восхождение 2(2+0) 2
80. Сальников Владислав Вулчурес Восхождение 2(2+0) 10
81. Ермаков Даниил Десперадос Восхождение 2(2+0) 4
82. Мельников Виталий Южный Берег Восхождение 2(2+0) 11
83. Гарбуз Павел МО Красненькая Речка Восхождение 2(2+0) 3
84. Слинкин Владимир Южный Берег Восхождение 2(2+0) 11
85. Тарасенко Евгений МО Красненькая Речка Восхождение 2(1+1) 11
86. Семенов Евгений Охта Восхождение 2(2+0) 6
87. Магомедов Магомед МО Красненькая Речка Восхождение 2(2+0) 4
88. Магомедов Расул Кафе Италия-д Восхождение 2(2+0) 2
89. Дмитриев Андрей Колхида Восхождение 2(2+0) 8
90. Артамонов Иван ИГСК Атлетикс Восхождение 2(1+1) 7
91. Вакуленко Сергей Кафе Италия-д Восхождение 2(1+1) 2
92. Узунян Тигран Колхида Восхождение 2(1+1) 9
93. Ефанов Григорий Северо-Запад Восхождение 2(1+1) 8
94. Караев Сослан Охта Восхождение 2(1+1) 6
95. Полупанов Александр Десперадос Восхождение 2(1+1) 5
96. Константинов Алексей Капитан Восхождение 2(1+1) 2
97. Ростов Игорь Фантазия Восхождение 2(1+1) 11
98. Напольский Александр Северо-Запад Восхождение 2(1+1) 10
99. Янкевич Роман Северо-Запад Восхождение 2(1+1) 7
100. Захаров Иван Капитан Восхождение 2(0+2) 8
101. Князев Роман Южный Берег Восхождение 2(0+2) 1
102. Козырев Евгений Кафе Италия-д Восхождение 2(0+2) 10
103. Широносов Александр Южный Берег Восхождение 2(0+2) 9
104. Иброхимов Азизбек Охта Восхождение 2(0+2) 6
105. Автомонов Денис Кафе Италия-д Восхождение 2(0+2) 9
106. Анчуков Игорь Колхида Восхождение 1(0+1) 3
107. Волков Константин ИГСК Атлетикс Восхождение 1(0+1) 8
108. Вайсеров Анатолий Кафе Италия-д Восхождение 1(1+0) 5
109. Сагиров Эльдар ИГСК Атлетикс Восхождение 1(0+1) 9
110. Васильев Ярослав Вулчурес Восхождение 1(0+1) 9
111. Иванов Дмитрий Десперадос Восхождение 1(1+0) 1
112. Аркания Георгий Колхида Восхождение 1(1+0) 1
113. Лотов Сабир МО Красненькая Речка Восхождение 1(1+0) 1
114. Афанасьев Дмитрий Кафе Италия-д Восхождение 1(1+0) 5
115. Завьялов Алексей Капитан Восхождение 1(1+0) 8
116. Антонов Михаил Ладога Восхождение 1(1+0) 10
117. Кравченко Иван Южный Берег Восхождение 1(0+1) 4
118. Лебедев Александр Десперадос Восхождение 1(1+0) 1
119. Датиев Сослан Охта Восхождение 1(0+1) 11
120. Смирнов Артем МО Красненькая Речка Восхождение 1(1+0) 11
121. Савченко Максим Колхида Восхождение 1(1+0) 7
122. Беляев Антон Десперадос Восхождение 1(1+0) 8
123. Линьков Виктор Северо-Запад Восхождение 1(0+1) 7
124. Куликов Александр Колхида Восхождение 1(1+0) 12
125. Виноградов Николай Ладога Восхождение 1(1+0) 4
126. Севрюков Денис Охта Восхождение 1(0+1) 10
127. Мартынов Кирилл Ладога Восхождение 1(0+1) 1
128. Максимов Дмитрий Кафе Италия-д Восхождение 1(0+1) 7
129. Гогохия Рамин Колхида Восхождение 1(0+1) 9
130. Иванов Иван Южный Берег Восхождение 1(1+0) 6
131. Коннов Сергей Кафе Италия-д Восхождение 1(0+1) 9
132. Карасев Александр Южный Берег Восхождение 1(0+1) 4
133. Рахматов Алишер Колхида Восхождение 1(1+0) 6
134. Трошин Никита Кафе Италия-д Восхождение 1(0+1) 6
135. Сазыкин Михаил Капитан Восхождение 1(0+1) 5
136. Межлумян Армен Фантазия Восхождение 1(0+1) 11
137. Мельников Андрей Кафе Италия-д Восхождение 1(0+1) 10
138. Шулепин Дмитрий Ладога Восхождение 1(0+1) 5
139. Далов Аскерби МО Красненькая Речка Восхождение 1(1+0) 11
140. Кулыгин Александр ИГСК Атлетикс Восхождение 1(0+1) 7
141. Самоваров Михаил Колхида Восхождение 1(0+1) 11
142. Родин Михаил Кафе Италия-д Восхождение 1(0+1) 1
143. Илатовский Сергей Фантазия Восхождение 1(0+1) 7
144. Кочергин Вадим Капитан Восхождение 1(0+1) 10
145. Кирдань Владимир Колхида Восхождение 1(1+0) 6
146. Паксашвили Георгий Колхида Восхождение 1(0+1) 6
147. Белоцерковский Никита Северо-Запад Восхождение 1(0+1) 9
148. Строкин Алексей Десперадос Восхождение 1(0+1) 11
149. Колбин Андрей Вулчурес Восхождение 1(0+1) 10
150. Катаев Алексей Южный Берег Восхождение 1(0+1) 11
151. Иванов Артём Десперадос Восхождение 1(1+0) 5
152. Монахов Альберт Северо-Запад Восхождение 1(1+0) 10
153. Смирнов Павел Ладога Восхождение 1(1+0) 11
154. Бобров Роман Ёршъ Восхождение 1(1+0) 4
155. Плешанов Александр Ёршъ Восхождение 1(1+0) 10
156. Никулин Виктор Кафе Италия-д Восхождение 1(1+0) 9
157. Секретев Александр Капитан Восхождение 1(1+0) 2
158. Осташов Денис Охта Восхождение 1(1+0) 6
159. Урюпин Кирилл Северо-Запад Восхождение 1(0+1) 5
160. Чухин Павел Вулчурес Восхождение 1(1+0) 7
161. Орлов Никита Вулчурес Восхождение 1(1+0) 9
162. Хамитов Сергей МО Красненькая Речка Восхождение 1(1+0) 9
163. Зелик Иван Капитан Восхождение 1(1+0) 9
164. Курников Артем Северо-Запад Восхождение 1(1+0) 9
165. Попов Александр Капитан Восхождение 1(1+0) 4
166. Козырев Константин ИГСК Атлетикс Восхождение 1(1+0) 6
167. Кирия Леван Колхида Восхождение 1(1+0) 10
168. Назаренко Александр Капитан Восхождение 1(1+0) 4
169. Сергеев Александр Южный Берег Восхождение 1(1+0) 3
170. Амброладзе Джемико Колхида Восхождение 0(0+0) 3
171. Линчевский Сергей Охта Восхождение 0(0+0) 5
172. Павлов Никита Ёршъ Восхождение 0(0+0) 3
173. Есауленко Денис Фантазия Восхождение 0(0+0) 4
174. Мисриханов Мухаммад Вулчурес Восхождение 0(0+0) 7
175. Комаров Павел Вулчурес Восхождение 0(0+0) 7
176. Декопов Роман Ладога Восхождение 0(0+0) 1
177. Филимонов Андрей Ладога Восхождение 0(0+0) 8
178. Долматов Вадим Колхида Восхождение 0(0+0) 3
179. Краковский Антон Южный Берег Восхождение 0(0+0) 1
180. Берандзе Коба Колхида Восхождение 0(0+0) 1
181. Чернышев Иван Ёршъ Восхождение 0(0+0) 12
182. Шатов Артем Вулчурес Восхождение 0(0+0) 2
183. Коновалов Илья Южный Берег Восхождение 0(0+0) 5
184. Максудов Газимагомед МО Красненькая Речка Восхождение 0(0+0) 3
185. Иванов Евгений Вулчурес Восхождение 0(0+0) 6
186. Филатов Артем Вулчурес Восхождение 0(0+0) 4
187. Ленкин Антон Южный Берег Восхождение 0(0+0) 1
188. Фельдман Даниил Южный Берег Восхождение 0(0+0) 3
189. Мотыль Андрей Охта Восхождение 0(0+0) 1
190. Мубаракшин Ренат Кафе Италия-д Восхождение 0(0+0) 8
191. Куль Сергей ИГСК Атлетикс Восхождение 0(0+0) 1
192. Кручинин Евгений Десперадос Восхождение 0(0+0) 4
193. Бабкин Владислав Капитан Восхождение 0(0+0) 4
194. Шабашов Родион Вулчурес Восхождение 0(0+0) 1
195. Чабан Иван ИГСК Атлетикс Восхождение 0(0+0) 4
196. Жуков Егор МО Красненькая Речка Восхождение 0(0+0) 6
197. Бурков Тимур Вулчурес Восхождение 0(0+0) 3
198. Лакеев Евгений ИГСК Атлетикс Восхождение 0(0+0) 10
199. Анисенков Алексей ИГСК Атлетикс Восхождение 0(0+0) 5
200. Сафиуллин Динар Десперадос Восхождение 0(0+0) 5
201. Мухин Алексей ИГСК Атлетикс Восхождение 0(0+0) 7
202. Бабаев Денис Охта Восхождение 0(0+0) 1
203. Флейшер Вячеслав Фантазия Восхождение 0(0+0) 5
204. Клименок Дмитрий ИГСК Атлетикс Восхождение 0(0+0) 1
205. Гришаев Павел Капитан Восхождение 0(0+0) 9
206. Полиенко Дмитрий Охта Восхождение 0(0+0) 1
207. Мамчуев Арчи Кафе Италия-д Восхождение 0(0+0) 4
208. Михайлов Евгений Ладога Восхождение 0(0+0) 1
209. Шумов Андрей Кафе Италия-д Восхождение 0(0+0) 1
210. Михайлов Андрей Ладога Восхождение 0(0+0) 2
211. Экслер Руслан Кафе Италия-д Восхождение 0(0+0) 2
212. Еремкин Евгений Фантазия Восхождение 0(0+0) 2
213. Тараканов Андрей Колхида Восхождение 0(0+0) 2
214. Фурсов Алексей Ладога Восхождение 0(0+0) 2
215. Маслобоев Виктор Ладога Восхождение 0(0+0) 4
216. Козин Илья Ладога Восхождение 0(0+0) 12
217. Никифоров Егор Капитан Восхождение 0(0+0) 1
218. Магомедов Шамиль МО Красненькая Речка Восхождение 0(0+0) 2
219. Меркулов Дмитрий Капитан Восхождение 0(0+0) 1
220. Васильев Дмитрий Южный Берег Восхождение 0(0+0) 1
221. Базан Александр Фантазия Восхождение 0(0+0) 2
222. Новоселов Павел Ладога Восхождение 0(0+0) 1
223. Чумичёв Александр Капитан Восхождение 0(0+0) 1
224. Сидоров Артем Кафе Италия-д Восхождение 0(0+0) 1
225. Расулов Чингиз Кафе Италия-д Восхождение 0(0+0) 1
226. Кожевников Николай Охта Восхождение 0(0+0) 5
227. Хабатулин Альберт Фантазия Восхождение 0(0+0) 3
228. Виноградов Артем Десперадос Восхождение 0(0+0) 3
229. Мокеичев Лев Северо-Запад Восхождение 0(0+0) 12
230. Ковальчук Евгений Ладога Восхождение 0(0+0) 9
231. Новожилов Антон Ладога Восхождение 0(0+0) 1
232. Романов Александр Кафе Италия-д Восхождение 0(0+0) 1
233. Солдатов Михаил Вулчурес Восхождение 0(0+0) 2
234. Ефимов Егор Ладога Восхождение 0(0+0) 9
235. Миронов Павел Десперадос Восхождение 0(0+0) 1
236. Козин Илья Ладога Восхождение 0(0+0) 8
237. Воротов Григорий Десперадос Восхождение 0(0+0) 2
238. Соколов Илья Северо-Запад Восхождение 0(0+0) 1
239. Савков Алексей Капитан Восхождение 0(0+0) 4
240. Меньшов Михаил Охта Восхождение 0(0+0) 11
241. Лошатков Роман Капитан Восхождение 0(0+0) 4
242. Саволайнен Никита ИГСК Атлетикс Восхождение 0(0+0) 2
243. Олейников Антон Кафе Италия-д Восхождение 0(0+0) 2
244. Арифуллин Тимур Северо-Запад Восхождение 0(0+0) 1
245. Кокуев Александр Капитан Восхождение 0(0+0) 4
246. Черников Михаил Кафе Италия-д Восхождение 0(0+0) 1
247. Ефремов Никита Вулчурес Восхождение 0(0+0) 2
248. Андрюшин Максим Ладога Восхождение 0(0+0) 10
249. Асадов Руслан ИГСК Атлетикс Восхождение 0(0+0) 2
250. Шалимов Феликс Фантазия Восхождение 0(0+0) 1
251. Дударев Сергей Фантазия Восхождение 0(0+0) 5
252. Белик Семен Фантазия Восхождение 0(0+0) 8
253. Антонов Евгений ИГСК Атлетикс Восхождение 0(0+0) 5
254. Смирнов Дмитрий Десперадос Восхождение 0(0+0) 8
255. Сухов Федор Капитан Восхождение 0(0+0) 7
256. Руденко Василий Десперадос Восхождение 0(0+0) 1
257. Канчер Андрей Фантазия Восхождение 0(0+0) 1
258. Ковальчук Александр Вулчурес Восхождение 0(0+0) 1
259. Штейнберг Никита Десперадос Восхождение 0(0+0) 1
260. Гафуров Шахбоз ИГСК Атлетикс Восхождение 0(0+0) 3
261. Крищенко Владислав Кафе Италия-д Восхождение 0(0+0) 1
262. Клюкин Денис Капитан Восхождение 0(0+0) 2
263. Иванов Александр Ёршъ Восхождение 0(0+0) 5
264. Пашедко Кирилл Фантазия Восхождение 0(0+0) 1
265. Богданов Роман Вулчурес Восхождение 0(0+0) 3
266. Амосов Иван Десперадос Восхождение 0(0+0) 1
267. Мисриханов Саид Вулчурес Восхождение 0(0+0) 2
268. Коновалов Сергей Фантазия Восхождение 0(0+0) 8
269. Цветков Александр Южный Берег Восхождение 0(0+0) 9
270. Корноухов Роман ИГСК Атлетикс Восхождение 0(0+0) 2
271. Шигалугов Рустам МО Красненькая Речка Восхождение 0(0+0) 1
272. Лыхин Антон Десперадос Восхождение 0(0+0) 10
273. Хижий Иван Фантазия Восхождение 0(0+0) 10
274. Булгаков Олег МО Красненькая Речка Восхождение 0(0+0) 12
275. Зайцев Евгений Капитан Восхождение 0(0+0) 3
276. Косарев Алексей Десперадос Восхождение 0(0+0) 4
277. Полозков Даниил Северо-Запад Восхождение 0(0+0) 7
278. Чирвин Артем Десперадос Восхождение 0(0+0) 6
279. Шатунов Евгений Кафе Италия-д Восхождение 0(0+0) 7
280. Степанов Эдуард Охта Восхождение 0(0+0) 2
281. Дементьев Евгений Северо-Запад Восхождение 0(0+0) 10
282. Кузнецов Егор Северо-Запад Восхождение 0(0+0) 11
283. Михайлов Семен Десперадос Восхождение 0(0+0) 5
284. Ковалев Иван Десперадос Восхождение 0(0+0) 10
285. Леонов Сергей МО Красненькая Речка Восхождение 0(0+0) 5
286. Копейкин Артём Ладога Восхождение 0(0+0) 3
287. Петров Евгений Охта Восхождение 0(0+0) 4
288. Самохин Сергей МО Красненькая Речка Восхождение 0(0+0) 7
289. Лукава Хута Колхида Восхождение 0(0+0) 9
290. Рубаник Роман Южный Берег Восхождение 0(0+0) 7
291. Алексеев Владимир Южный Берег Восхождение 0(0+0) 1
292. Абраменко Данила Охта Восхождение 0(0+0) 1
293. Максимов Станислав Охта Восхождение 0(0+0) 1
294. Таджиев Сабир Охта Восхождение 0(0+0) 4
295. Глухойкин Сергей Вулчурес Восхождение 0(0+0) 8
296. Евстафьев Сергей Южный Берег Восхождение 0(0+0) 2
297. Никифоров Дмитрий Десперадос Восхождение 0(0+0) 1
298. Васильев Алексей Фантазия Восхождение 0(0+0) 1
299. Северчуков Даниил Фантазия Восхождение 0(0+0) 1
300. Рябчиков Даниил Кафе Италия-д Восхождение 0(0+0) 3
301. Абрамов Павел Охта Восхождение 0(0+0) 2
302. Дербин Александр Колхида Восхождение 0(0+0) 4
303. Лалиев Нодари Колхида Восхождение 0(0+0) 7
304. Лебедев Павел Южный Берег Восхождение 0(0+0) 10
305. Гулин Евгений Кафе Италия-д Восхождение 0(0+0) 4
306. Константинов Алексей Кафе Италия-д Восхождение 0(0+0) 1
307. Журавлев Кирилл Ёршъ Восхождение 0(0+0) 4
308. Дашенков Борис ИГСК Атлетикс Восхождение 0(0+0) 3
309. Бронников Георгий Кафе Италия-д Восхождение 0(0+0) 2
310. Голубничий Валерий Капитан Восхождение 0(0+0) 4
Игрок Команда Дивизион Гол+Пас Игры
1. Храмов Александр Резерв Группа A 7(7+0) 3
2. Кирьянов Михаил Резерв Группа A 5(0+5) 3
3. Кузьменко Андрей Винни Джонс Группа A 4(3+1) 3
4. Волков Алексей Резерв Группа A 3(2+1) 3
5. Кузнецов Александр Южный Берег Группа A 3(3+0) 3
6. Шумилов Владимир Винни Джонс Группа A 3(3+0) 3
7. Мартиросян Артур Резерв Группа A 2(2+0) 1
8. Прокудин Кирилл Резерв Группа A 2(2+0) 2
9. Широносов Александр Южный Берег Группа A 2(0+2) 2
10. Михайлов Данила МО Красненькая Речка Группа A 2(1+1) 3
11. Смирнов Вячеслав Винни Джонс Группа A 2(1+1) 2
12. Гуз Дмитрий Резерв Группа A 2(1+1) 3
13. Леонтьев Сергей Резерв Группа A 1(1+0) 3
14. Кравченко Иван Южный Берег Группа A 1(1+0) 1
15. Воронов Александр Резерв Группа A 1(1+0) 3
16. Москалец Владимир Винни Джонс Группа A 1(1+0) 2
17. Сальников Владислав МО Красненькая Речка Группа A 1(1+0) 2
18. Гаджиев Анрид МО Красненькая Речка Группа A 1(1+0) 3
19. Гончаров Александр Винни Джонс Группа A 1(0+1) 3
20. Захаров Александр Резерв Группа A 1(0+1) 3
21. Гамзатов Султан МО Красненькая Речка Группа A 1(0+1) 2
22. Карасев Александр Южный Берег Группа A 0(0+0) 1
23. Мельников Виталий Южный Берег Группа A 0(0+0) 2
24. Барчугов Кирилл Резерв Группа A 0(0+0) 2
25. Попов Вячеслав Винни Джонс Группа A 0(0+0) 1
26. Леонов Сергей МО Красненькая Речка Группа A 0(0+0) 2
27. Тоноян Гога Резерв Группа A 0(0+0) 3
28. Мирзаходжиев Бегали МО Красненькая Речка Группа A 0(0+0) 2
29. Булгаков Олег МО Красненькая Речка Группа A 0(0+0) 2
30. Магомедов Шамиль МО Красненькая Речка Группа A 0(0+0) 1
31. Иванов Иван Южный Берег Группа A 0(0+0) 1
32. Арифуллин Далиль Резерв Группа A 0(0+0) 2
33. Воронин Владимир Винни Джонс Группа A 0(0+0) 1
34. Пашковский Вадим Южный Берег Группа A 0(0+0) 2
35. Коновалов Илья Южный Берег Группа A 0(0+0) 2
36. Евстафьев Сергей Южный Берег Группа A 0(0+0) 1
37. Гарбуз Павел МО Красненькая Речка Группа A 0(0+0) 1
38. Караев Сослан МО Красненькая Речка Группа A 0(0+0) 1
39. Жук Владислав Южный Берег Группа A 0(0+0) 1
40. Мартемьянов Евгений МО Красненькая Речка Группа A 0(0+0) 3
41. Лебедев Павел Южный Берег Группа A 0(0+0) 1
42. Габаидзе Эдуард Винни Джонс Группа A 0(0+0) 1
43. Тюфанов Даниил Резерв Группа A 0(0+0) 1
44. Столяров Антон Винни Джонс Группа A 0(0+0) 3
45. Князев Роман Южный Берег Группа A 0(0+0) 1
46. Субаев Ренат Винни Джонс Группа A 0(0+0) 3
47. Катаев Алексей Южный Берег Группа A 0(0+0) 3
48. Рубаник Роман Южный Берег Группа A 0(0+0) 1
49. Фроленков Юрий Винни Джонс Группа A 0(0+0) 1
50. Слинкин Владимир Южный Берег Группа A 0(0+0) 3
51. Цветков Александр Южный Берег Группа A 0(0+0) 3
52. Васильев Дмитрий Южный Берег Группа A 0(0+0) 2
53. Процак Виталий Винни Джонс Группа A 0(0+0) 3
54. Авдеев Алексей Винни Джонс Группа A 0(0+0) 1
55. Тарасенко Евгений МО Красненькая Речка Группа A 0(0+0) 3
56. Далов Аскерби МО Красненькая Речка Группа A 0(0+0) 3
57. Ордин Максим Резерв Группа A 0(0+0) 2
58. Смирнов Артем МО Красненькая Речка Группа A 0(0+0) 3
59. Чубук Дмитрий Резерв Группа A 0(0+0) 1
60. Хамитов Сергей МО Красненькая Речка Группа A 0(0+0) 3
61. Гучапшев Рамазан МО Красненькая Речка Группа A 0(0+0) 3
62. Абидов Шапи МО Красненькая Речка Группа A 0(0+0) 2
63. Дарчинян Карлен Резерв Группа A 0(0+0) 1
64. Балагаев Джамал МО Красненькая Речка Группа A 0(0+0) 3
65. Жуков Егор МО Красненькая Речка Группа A 0(0+0) 1
66. Манерко Максим Резерв Группа A 0(0+0) 3
67. Кязымов Алескер Резерв Группа A 0(0+0) 2
Игрок Команда Дивизион Гол+Пас Игры
1. Фурса Петр Ангелор Группа B 5(5+0) 3
2. Дмитриев Денис СИАБ Группа B 4(3+1) 3
3. Орлов Иван Владимирский Экспресс Группа B 4(3+1) 3
4. Нестеров Илья СИАБ Группа B 2(2+0) 2
5. Калачев Владислав Владимирский Экспресс Группа B 2(1+1) 3
6. Септилко Дмитрий Ангелор Группа B 2(1+1) 3
7. Лукашов Данила СИАБ Группа B 2(1+1) 3
8. Нилов Алексей СИАБ Группа B 1(0+1) 3
9. Марущак Артем СИАБ Группа B 1(0+1) 2
10. Федорук Дмитрий Ангелор Группа B 1(0+1) 2
11. Асмаков Андрей Ангелор Группа B 1(1+0) 3
12. Семенов Алексей СИАБ Группа B 1(1+0) 2
13. Топилин Максим Приморец Группа B 1(1+0) 1
14. Агеев Дмитрий СИАБ Группа B 1(1+0) 2
15. Марченков Владимир Ангелор Группа B 1(0+1) 3
16. Вовк Александр Ангелор Группа B 1(0+1) 3
17. Зимин Виктор Ангелор Группа B 0(0+0) 1
18. Дылинов Дмитрий Ангелор Группа B 0(0+0) 1
19. Меньшов Михаил СИАБ Группа B 0(0+0) 1
20. Константинов Алексей Владимирский Экспресс Группа B 0(0+0) 1
21. Мустафин Вадим СИАБ Группа B 0(0+0) 1
22. Швецов Дмитрий Владимирский Экспресс Группа B 0(0+0) 1
23. Кулагин Роман Владимирский Экспресс Группа B 0(0+0) 1
24. Морозов Никита СИАБ Группа B 0(0+0) 1
25. Скороспелов Дмитрий СИАБ Группа B 0(0+0) 3
26. Андрющенков Андрей Владимирский Экспресс Группа B 0(0+0) 1
27. Хабаров Александр Приморец Группа B 0(0+0) 3
28. Светлов Сергей Владимирский Экспресс Группа B 0(0+0) 1
29. Константинов Виктор СИАБ Группа B 0(0+0) 1
30. Филяков Анатолий Владимирский Экспресс Группа B 0(0+0) 2
31. Косяк Александр Приморец Группа B 0(0+0) 1
32. Меренков Антон Приморец Группа B 0(0+0) 1
33. Карпенко Павел Приморец Группа B 0(0+0) 1
34. Алфёров Сергей Ангелор Группа B 0(0+0) 1
35. Шумилов Максим Приморец Группа B 0(0+0) 1
36. Ливеров Никита Владимирский Экспресс Группа B 0(0+0) 2
37. Юргель Герман Владимирский Экспресс Группа B 0(0+0) 2
38. Королев Андрей Ангелор Группа B 0(0+0) 1
39. Киселёв Александр СИАБ Группа B 0(0+0) 1
40. Куропаткин Дмитрий Ангелор Группа B 0(0+0) 1
41. Островский Григорий Приморец Группа B 0(0+0) 2
42. Соловьев Борис СИАБ Группа B 0(0+0) 1
43. Бильдарт Виктор Приморец Группа B 0(0+0) 2
44. Горинов Артем Владимирский Экспресс Группа B 0(0+0) 3
45. Алексеев Владислав Владимирский Экспресс Группа B 0(0+0) 1
46. Кремков Сергей Ангелор Группа B 0(0+0) 2
47. Ведерников Виталий Ангелор Группа B 0(0+0) 2
48. Гаджиев Гаджи-Мурад Владимирский Экспресс Группа B 0(0+0) 3
49. Островарь Игорь Приморец Группа B 0(0+0) 2
50. Рыженко Григорий Ангелор Группа B 0(0+0) 1
51. Гнездов Роман Владимирский Экспресс Группа B 0(0+0) 1
52. Батдыев Эльдар Владимирский Экспресс Группа B 0(0+0) 2
53. Бологов Александр Ангелор Группа B 0(0+0) 3
54. Постников Геннадий Ангелор Группа B 0(0+0) 1
55. Курочкин Михаил Ангелор Группа B 0(0+0) 1
56. Данилов Глеб Владимирский Экспресс Группа B 0(0+0) 2
57. Голубев Егор Владимирский Экспресс Группа B 0(0+0) 3
58. Сашин Евгений Ангелор Группа B 0(0+0) 2
59. Поляков Иван Владимирский Экспресс Группа B 0(0+0) 3
60. Ким Андрей Владимирский Экспресс Группа B 0(0+0) 1
61. Лавров Андрей Приморец Группа B 0(0+0) 3
62. Островарь Олег Приморец Группа B 0(0+0) 1
63. Сергеев Геннадий СИАБ Группа B 0(0+0) 3
64. Лихтштейн Евгений Приморец Группа B 0(0+0) 1
65. Шогенов Артур Приморец Группа B 0(0+0) 1
66. Зиньков Олег Владимирский Экспресс Группа B 0(0+0) 2
67. Шинкаренко Руслан Приморец Группа B 0(0+0) 2
68. Осадченко Сергей Приморец Группа B 0(0+0) 2
69. Костин Евгений Владимирский Экспресс Группа B 0(0+0) 1
70. Козырев Евгений Владимирский Экспресс Группа B 0(0+0) 3
71. Островский Иван Приморец Группа B 0(0+0) 3
72. Столяренко Александр Приморец Группа B 0(0+0) 3
73. Жубрин Никита СИАБ Группа B 0(0+0) 3
74. Денешик Андрей Приморец Группа B 0(0+0) 3
75. Качан Александр СИАБ Группа B 0(0+0) 1
Игрок Команда Дивизион Гол+Пас Игры
1. Матвеев Александр ИГСК Атлетикс Группа C 6(6+0) 3
2. Трубицын Антон Урицк Группа C 5(5+0) 3
3. Климов Тимофей Смит&Нефью Группа C 3(2+1) 2
4. Егоров Кирилл ИГСК Атлетикс Группа C 2(1+1) 3
5. Домников Николай ИГСК Атлетикс Группа C 2(1+1) 3
6. Высокинский Владимир ИГСК Атлетикс Группа C 2(2+0) 2
7. Мамонтов Виталий ИГСК Атлетикс Группа C 2(0+2) 3
8. Бурков Александр ИГСК Атлетикс Группа C 2(1+1) 2
9. Фадеев Даниил Урицк Группа C 2(0+2) 2
10. Лысов Антон Урицк Группа C 2(0+2) 2
11. Константинов Виталий Урицк Группа C 2(2+0) 2
12. Козырев Константин ИГСК Атлетикс Группа C 2(2+0) 3
13. Расулов Чингиз Смит&Нефью Группа C 1(1+0) 1
14. Чухлатый Сергей Смит&Нефью Группа C 1(1+0) 3
15. Деревнин Никита Ладога Группа C 1(1+0) 2
16. Васильев Василий Урицк Группа C 1(1+0) 3
17. Мустафин Александр Урицк Группа C 1(1+0) 3
18. Мухин Алексей ИГСК Атлетикс Группа C 1(0+1) 3
19. Щепетов Руслан ИГСК Атлетикс Группа C 1(0+1) 2
20. Смирнов Павел Ладога Группа C 1(0+1) 3
21. Фурсов Алексей Ладога Группа C 1(0+1) 1
22. Лакеев Евгений ИГСК Атлетикс Группа C 1(0+1) 3
23. Фадеев Станислав Ладога Группа C 1(1+0) 1
24. Асриев Давид Урицк Группа C 1(1+0) 2
25. Автомонов Денис Смит&Нефью Группа C 1(1+0) 2
26. Маслобоев Виктор Ладога Группа C 0(0+0) 2
27. Курчанов Артем Урицк Группа C 0(0+0) 1
28. Новоселов Павел Ладога Группа C 0(0+0) 1
29. Ефимов Егор Ладога Группа C 0(0+0) 2
30. Ткачев Виктор Смит&Нефью Группа C 0(0+0) 3
31. Гронский Даниил Смит&Нефью Группа C 0(0+0) 2
32. Кулыгин Александр ИГСК Атлетикс Группа C 0(0+0) 2
33. Козин Илья Ладога Группа C 0(0+0) 2
34. Шинкуба Руслан Урицк Группа C 0(0+0) 1
35. Мозокин Павел Смит&Нефью Группа C 0(0+0) 1
36. Дудолев Артем Смит&Нефью Группа C 0(0+0) 1
37. Волков Константин ИГСК Атлетикс Группа C 0(0+0) 1
38. Михайлов Андрей Ладога Группа C 0(0+0) 1
39. Евдокимов Григорий Ладога Группа C 0(0+0) 1
40. Маркин Дмитрий Ладога Группа C 0(0+0) 1
41. Андреев Алексей Смит&Нефью Группа C 0(0+0) 2
42. Михайлов Евгений Ладога Группа C 0(0+0) 1
43. Зуев Василь ИГСК Атлетикс Группа C 0(0+0) 1
44. Ковальчук Евгений Ладога Группа C 0(0+0) 3
45. Пономарев Павел Смит&Нефью Группа C 0(0+0) 2
46. Щелчков Константин Урицк Группа C 0(0+0) 3
47. Смирнов Владимир Урицк Группа C 0(0+0) 3
48. Сидоров Артем Смит&Нефью Группа C 0(0+0) 2
49. Торопов Никита Смит&Нефью Группа C 0(0+0) 3
50. Александров Максим Урицк Группа C 0(0+0) 3
51. Онищук Александр Урицк Группа C 0(0+0) 3
52. Северчуков Даниил Смит&Нефью Группа C 0(0+0) 2
53. Новожилов Антон Ладога Группа C 0(0+0) 1
54. Родин Михаил Смит&Нефью Группа C 0(0+0) 1
55. Ляйхт Артур Смит&Нефью Группа C 0(0+0) 2
56. Мельников Андрей Смит&Нефью Группа C 0(0+0) 3
57. Мамадкулов Хуршед Урицк Группа C 0(0+0) 3
58. Миноранский Владимир Смит&Нефью Группа C 0(0+0) 1
59. Райфшнайдер Егор Смит&Нефью Группа C 0(0+0) 1
60. Чабан Иван ИГСК Атлетикс Группа C 0(0+0) 1
61. Шулепин Дмитрий Ладога Группа C 0(0+0) 2
62. Козин Илья Ладога Группа C 0(0+0) 3
63. Гафуров Шахбоз ИГСК Атлетикс Группа C 0(0+0) 2
64. Котов Антон Ладога Группа C 0(0+0) 3
65. Тетердынко Роман Смит&Нефью Группа C 0(0+0) 1
Команда Игрок 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
1. Смит&Нефью Родин Михаил
2. Кафе Италия-д Родин Михаил
3. Смит&Нефью Андреев Алексей
4. Смит&Нефью Ляйхт Артур
5. Кафе Италия-д Ляйхт Артур
6. Смит&Нефью Мельников Андрей
7. Кафе Италия-д Мельников Андрей
8. Смит&Нефью Сидоров Артем
9. Кафе Италия-д Сидоров Артем
10. Смит&Нефью Чухлатый Сергей
11. Кафе Италия-д Чухлатый Сергей
12. Смит&Нефью Ткачев Виктор
13. Смит&Нефью Дудолев Артем
14. Смит&Нефью Пономарев Павел
15. Смит&Нефью Райфшнайдер Егор
16. Смит&Нефью Торопов Никита
17. Смит&Нефью Расулов Чингиз
18. Кафе Италия-д Расулов Чингиз
19. Смит&Нефью Миноранский Владимир
20. Смит&Нефью Северчуков Даниил
21. Фантазия Северчуков Даниил
22. Смит&Нефью Тетердынко Роман
23. Смит&Нефью Мозокин Павел
24. Смит&Нефью Автомонов Денис
25. Кафе Италия-д Автомонов Денис
26. Смит&Нефью Климов Тимофей
27. Смит&Нефью Гронский Даниил
28. Владимирский Экспресс Орлов Иван
29. Владимирский Экспресс Швецов Дмитрий
30. Владимирский Экспресс Костин Евгений
31. Владимирский Экспресс Филяков Анатолий
32. Владимирский Экспресс Светлов Сергей
33. Владимирский Экспресс Батдыев Эльдар
34. Владимирский Экспресс Ливеров Никита
35. Владимирский Экспресс Данилов Глеб
36. Владимирский Экспресс Поляков Иван
37. Владимирский Экспресс Гнездов Роман
38. Владимирский Экспресс Юргель Герман
39. Владимирский Экспресс Алексеев Владислав
40. Владимирский Экспресс Козырев Евгений
41. Владимирский Экспресс Гаджиев Гаджи-Мурад
42. Владимирский Экспресс Ким Андрей
43. Владимирский Экспресс Калачев Владислав
44. Владимирский Экспресс Константинов Алексей
45. Владимирский Экспресс Кулагин Роман
46. Владимирский Экспресс Андрющенков Андрей
47. Владимирский Экспресс Голубев Егор
48. Владимирский Экспресс Зиньков Олег
49. Владимирский Экспресс Горинов Артем
50. Ладога Ковальчук Евгений
51. Ладога Антонов Михаил
52. Ладога Богданов Андрей
53. Ладога Смирнов Павел
54. Ладога Козин Илья
55. Ладога Котов Антон
56. Ладога Маркин Дмитрий
57. Ладога Козин Илья
58. Ладога Филимонов Андрей
59. Ладога Виноградов Николай
60. Ладога Ефимов Егор
61. Ладога Андрюшин Максим
62. Ладога Шулепин Дмитрий
63. Ладога Новожилов Антон
64. Ладога Фадеев Станислав
65. Ладога Андрюшин Алексей
66. Ладога Деревнин Никита
67. Ладога Фурсов Алексей
68. Ладога Новоселов Павел
69. Ладога Копейкин Артём
70. Ладога Мартынов Кирилл
71. Ладога Маслобоев Виктор
72. Ладога Евдокимов Григорий
73. Ладога Михайлов Андрей
74. Ладога Михайлов Евгений
75. Ладога Декопов Роман
76. Северо-Запад Дементьев Евгений
77. Северо-Запад Девятков Евгений
78. Северо-Запад Кузнецов Егор
79. Северо-Запад Влахос Александр
80. Северо-Запад Чичирин Василий
81. Северо-Запад Кабаев Евгений
82. Северо-Запад Белоцерковский Никита
83. Северо-Запад Линьков Виктор
84. Северо-Запад Курников Артем
85. Северо-Запад Полозков Даниил
86. Северо-Запад Янкевич Роман
87. Северо-Запад Мартиросян Арутюн
88. Северо-Запад Волков Алексей
89. Резерв Волков Алексей
90. Северо-Запад Мокеичев Лев
91. Северо-Запад Урюпин Кирилл
92. Северо-Запад Гамидов Муслим
93. Северо-Запад Напольский Александр
94. Северо-Запад Ефанов Григорий
95. Северо-Запад Петров Даниил
96. Северо-Запад Арифуллин Далиль
97. Резерв Арифуллин Далиль
98. Северо-Запад Монахов Альберт
99. Северо-Запад Арифуллин Тимур
100. Северо-Запад Соколов Илья
101. Вулчурес Глухойкин Сергей
102. Вулчурес Александров Даниил
103. Вулчурес Васильев Ярослав