Команды
Бомбардиры
Ассистенты
Гол+Пас
Предупреждения
Статистика предупреждений
Команда И В Н П М+ М- На ноль ЖК 2ЖК КК
1. Северная Каролина 7 3 0 4 14 26 0 11 0 0
2. Носта 7 4 0 3 20 19 0 7 0 0
3. Ижорец 7 2 2 3 17 20 1 9 0 0
4. Сборная ФЛКР 7 3 2 2 24 18 0 7 0 0
5. Адреналин 7 1 0 6 9 29 0 3 0 1
6. Фортуна ГФ 7 6 1 0 37 12 0 4 0 0
7. ВТБ 6 3 2 1 19 12 0 7 0 0
8. Северная Пальмира 7 1 1 5 10 19 0 4 1 0
9. Легендa 7 7 0 0 28 7 1 3 0 0
10. Созвездие 7 3 0 4 12 17 1 1 0 0
11. Касабиан 6 2 0 4 13 16 0 6 0 1
12. Мариинская больница 6 4 0 2 17 10 0 5 0 0
13. Рыбацкий Фронт 7 2 1 4 18 26 0 6 0 1
14. Крысиная Нора 7 3 2 2 24 15 0 11 0 0
15. Аптека Фиалка 7 1 5 1 15 24 0 6 1 0
16. ПромРенова 7 3 2 2 23 22 0 14 1 0
17. АвтоРеал 7 3 0 4 16 17 0 6 0 2
18. Кафе Италия 7 7 0 0 42 8 2 5 0 0
19. НИИ СП 7 2 1 4 17 16 1 5 0 0
20. Геолком 6 5 0 1 25 9 0 5 0 0
21. Прометей 6 1 2 3 12 19 0 7 0 0
22. Невский 7 1 1 5 11 24 1 4 0 0
23. ЦФиЗ 7 6 0 1 24 9 4 1 0 0
24. Северный Бастион 6 3 0 3 12 17 1 6 0 0
25. Верриорс 7 0 0 7 13 33 0 8 0 0
26. ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова 7 5 1 1 24 15 1 7 0 0
27. Джи Класс 7 1 0 6 14 33 0 8 1 0
28. Штурм 7 1 1 5 13 31 0 6 1 0
Игрок Команда Гол(Пен) Игры
1. Осипов Александр Кафе Италия 10(0) 5
2. Гусейнов Айхан Крысиная Нора 9(1) 5
3. Оганнисян Норик Крысиная Нора 7(0) 7
4. Сузов Алексей Сборная ФЛКР 6(0) 6
5. Расулов Чингиз Кафе Италия 6(0) 6
6. Торопов Кирилл Сборная ФЛКР 6(0) 7
7. Магомедов Расул Кафе Италия 5(0) 5
8. Виноградов Михаил Ижорец 5(0) 7
9. Филатов Валентин Фортуна ГФ 5(0) 4
10. Семка Артем Фортуна ГФ 5(0) 5
11. Байрамов Даниил Кафе Италия 5(0) 6
12. Кириллов Александр Северная Каролина 5(0) 7
13. Дубас Андрей ВТБ 5(1) 3
14. Харфуш Али ПромРенова 5(0) 5
15. Балакирев Илья ПромРенова 5(0) 5
16. Еловских Александр Фортуна ГФ 5(0) 7
17. Кляцко Антон Аптека Фиалка 5(0) 5
18. Лунев Павел ВТБ 4(0) 4
19. Разворотнев Данил Кафе Италия 4(0) 6
20. Елсаков Даниил Невский 4(1) 7
21. Пацуля Александр Джи Класс 4(0) 6
22. Ельцов Александр Штурм 4(1) 7
23. Тодоренчук Владимир ПромРенова 4(0) 3
24. Чегиль Юрий АвтоРеал 3(0) 3
25. Мигачев Александр Невский 3(0) 7
26. Петров Евгений ВТБ 3(1) 5
27. Брусникин Антон Фортуна ГФ 3(0) 6
28. Денисенко Александр ПромРенова 3(0) 5
29. Шалыгин Сергей Прометей 3(0) 2
30. Иванов Владислав Джи Класс 3(0) 5
31. Богомолов Алексей Сборная ФЛКР 3(0) 6
32. Настевич Александр Крысиная Нора 3(0) 4
33. Прокопов Валерий АвтоРеал 3(0) 5
34. Колдунов Никита ВТБ 2(0) 2
35. Лысенков Павел Сборная ФЛКР 2(0) 4
36. Лямаев Степан ПромРенова 2(0) 3
37. Борисов Александр ВТБ 2(0) 4
38. Наумов Владимир Аптека Фиалка 2(0) 7
39. Райфшнайдер Егор Кафе Италия 2(0) 2
40. Никитин Егор Ижорец 2(0) 7
41. Климов Тимофей Кафе Италия 2(0) 6
42. Буровских Виктор Штурм 2(0) 7
43. Проворов Виктор Северная Каролина 2(0) 7
44. Игнатенков Артем Северная Каролина 2(0) 6
45. Васин Евгений Северная Каролина 2(0) 7
46. Борисов Михаил Сборная ФЛКР 2(1) 5
47. Гаврилюк Владимир Джи Класс 2(0) 5
48. Карноухов Артем Фортуна ГФ 2(0) 4
49. Муравьев Алексей Штурм 2(0) 5
50. Прокопьев Дмитрий Штурм 2(0) 7
51. Шидловский Никита Ижорец 2(0) 7
52. Дубов Дмитрий Штурм 2(0) 6
53. Прокофьев Андрей Аптека Фиалка 2(0) 6
54. Васильев Александр Фортуна ГФ 2(0) 7
55. Марков Сергей АвтоРеал 2(0) 6
56. Абрамов Игорь Джи Класс 2(0) 3
57. Смирнов Александр Кафе Италия 2(0) 2
58. Батухтин Ратибор АвтоРеал 2(0) 6
59. Молчанов Иван Фортуна ГФ 2(0) 6
60. Шишов Родион АвтоРеал 2(0) 6
61. Фурсов Андрей Прометей 2(0) 3
62. Ермаков Сергей Фортуна ГФ 2(1) 6
63. Виноградов Штефан Прометей 2(0) 3
64. Белозёров Максим Сборная ФЛКР 1(0) 4
65. Брыканов Валерий Аптека Фиалка 1(0) 7
66. Рыбалкин Дмитрий Невский 1(0) 5
67. Лютов Виктор Невский 1(0) 6
68. Цаплинский Илья Штурм 1(0) 4
69. Березкин Алексей АвтоРеал 1(0) 6
70. Прошин Дмитрий Фортуна ГФ 1(0) 1
71. Косенко Дмитрий Фортуна ГФ 1(0) 2
72. Дронов Павел Фортуна ГФ 1(0) 2
73. Самбурский Владимир Прометей 1(0) 2
74. Торопов Никита Кафе Италия 1(0) 4
75. Титов Артем Ижорец 1(0) 6
76. Ковтун Андрей Невский 1(0) 6
77. Подгайный Дмитрий Фортуна ГФ 1(0) 3
78. Пьянов Александр Невский 1(0) 1
79. Степанов Никита Фортуна ГФ 1(0) 5
80. Ивашин Вячеслав АвтоРеал 1(0) 5
81. Колосков Артур Ижорец 1(0) 3
82. Румянцев Игорь АвтоРеал 1(0) 2
83. Кубасов Владимир Аптека Фиалка 1(0) 5
84. Федосеев Илья Ижорец 1(0) 6
85. Кузьмицкий Владислав Сборная ФЛКР 1(1) 3
86. Болдырев Сергей Ижорец 1(0) 7
87. Семищенко Михаил ПромРенова 1(0) 6
88. Петров Сергей ВТБ 1(0) 4
89. Карпов Сергей ВТБ 1(0) 2
90. Фёдоров Константин Джи Класс 1(0) 7
91. Янчук Вадим Фортуна ГФ 1(0) 2
92. Корнилов Иван АвтоРеал 1(0) 3
93. Васин Сергей Северная Каролина 1(0) 5
94. Савичев Николай ВТБ 1(0) 2
95. Фролов Дмитрий Аптека Фиалка 1(0) 2
96. Колбаия Давид Фортуна ГФ 1(0) 1
97. Маматюк Андрей Сборная ФЛКР 1(0) 2
98. Железников Андрей Крысиная Нора 1(0) 6
99. Гуцкий Андрей Кафе Италия 1(0) 3
100. Обрезков Игорь Крысиная Нора 1(0) 5
101. Бровчук Виталий Крысиная Нора 1(0) 6
102. Крищенко Владислав Кафе Италия 1(0) 3
103. Дальчанин Владимир Прометей 1(0) 2
104. Кагарманов Ринат Джи Класс 1(0) 2
105. Виноградов Андрей Фортуна ГФ 1(0) 1
106. Шмитов Дмитрий Аптека Фиалка 1(0) 4
107. Атаманский Анатолий Ижорец 1(0) 6
108. Андрейчук Максим Крысиная Нора 1(0) 5
109. Михалкин Вадим Ижорец 1(0) 7
110. Кравчук Петр Прометей 1(0) 6
111. Федькин Андрей ПромРенова 1(0) 5
112. Шолох Антон Ижорец 1(0) 3
113. Родин Михаил Кафе Италия 1(0) 4
114. Керн Егор Крысиная Нора 1(0) 4
115. Рамазанов Махмуд Аптека Фиалка 1(0) 7
116. Добрынин Владимир Прометей 1(1) 4
117. Бодров Сергей ПромРенова 1(0) 1
118. Петров Егор Ижорец 1(0) 6
119. Афанасьев Игорь Сборная ФЛКР 1(0) 4
120. Бурик Сергей Аптека Фиалка 1(0) 5
121. Соколов Михаил Джи Класс 1(0) 2
122. Смирнов Станислав Прометей 1(0) 5
123. Остапенко Владислав Северная Каролина 0(0) 4
124. Марков Александр Аптека Фиалка 0(0) 6
125. Викторов Дмитрий ВТБ 0(0) 2
126. Лаврухин Алексей ПромРенова 0(0) 7
127. Дедюкин Алексей ВТБ 0(0) 5
128. Ганжа Евгений ВТБ 0(0) 4
129. Хабатулин Альберт АвтоРеал 0(0) 1
130. Казадаев Ярослав Прометей 0(0) 1
131. Нечепуренко Антон Северная Каролина 0(0) 3
132. Иванюк Максим ПромРенова 0(0) 1
133. Петрунжел Андрей Сборная ФЛКР 0(0) 2
134. Ткаченко Олег ВТБ 0(0) 3
135. Цапенко Роман Прометей 0(0) 2
136. Чесноков Максим ПромРенова 0(0) 6
137. Зубов Павел Фортуна ГФ 0(0) 1
138. Сердюк Юрий ПромРенова 0(0) 3
139. Лавров Андрей Джи Класс 0(0) 3
140. Онила Валерий Фортуна ГФ 0(0) 1
141. Седов Никита Невский 0(0) 1
142. Борисов Никита Невский 0(0) 3
143. Тетердынко Роман Кафе Италия 0(0) 2
144. Гринь Алексей Невский 0(0) 3
145. Громов Дмитрий Сборная ФЛКР 0(0) 1
146. Бессонов Дмитрий Станиславович ПромРенова 0(0) 1
147. Козловский Вячеслав Прометей 0(0) 2
148. Грачев Дмитрий Кафе Италия 0(0) 2
149. Ерехинский Кирилл Сборная ФЛКР 0(0) 1
150. Иванов Владимир ПромРенова 0(0) 1
151. Анисимов Константин Фортуна ГФ 0(0) 1
152. Киров Александр Аптека Фиалка 0(0) 1
153. Буланов Илья Невский 0(0) 1
154. Рождественский Константин Джи Класс 0(0) 1
155. Палийчук Виталий Сборная ФЛКР 0(0) 1
156. Парфенов Артем ПромРенова 0(0) 1
157. Гуляев Юрий ВТБ 0(0) 1
158. Прокофьев Константин Штурм 0(0) 1
159. Филатов Антон Штурм 0(0) 2
160. Караткевич Леонид Невский 0(0) 2
161. Павлюченко Андрей Прометей 0(0) 1
162. Зайцев Константин Прометей 0(0) 1
163. Раупов Ринат Прометей 0(0) 1
164. Канчер Андрей Северная Каролина 0(0) 3
165. Платов Алексей Прометей 0(0) 2
166. Гоголев Сергей АвтоРеал 0(0) 3
167. Макеев Владислав Ижорец 0(0) 2
168. Торопов Даниил Сборная ФЛКР 0(0) 7
169. Матюнин Андрей ВТБ 0(0) 2
170. Кравцов Иван Джи Класс 0(0) 2
171. Чегаров Клим Крысиная Нора 0(0) 2
172. Попков Владислав Крысиная Нора 0(0) 4
173. Константинов Виталий ВТБ 0(0) 2
174. Ранжов Сергей Аптека Фиалка 0(0) 3
175. Голубев Александр Северная Каролина 0(0) 3
176. Василенко Антон Сборная ФЛКР 0(0) 2
177. Морозов Антон Ижорец 0(0) 1
178. Росман Лев Джи Класс 0(0) 1
179. Бурахла Амин Джи Класс 0(0) 1
180. Скакодуб Роман Сборная ФЛКР 0(0) 2
181. Лысов Антон Кафе Италия 0(0) 4
182. Мизаветов Владислав Штурм 0(0) 1
183. Архипенко Александр Штурм 0(0) 1
184. Зарядкин Александр АвтоРеал 0(0) 3
185. Дыбусть Антон Крысиная Нора 0(0) 3
186. Король Дмитрий АвтоРеал 0(0) 5
187. Николаев Николай ПромРенова 0(0) 1
188. Рыжов Дмитрий Крысиная Нора 0(0) 6
189. Пономарев Павел Сборная ФЛКР 0(0) 4
190. Французов Вадим Крысиная Нора 0(0) 4
191. Новиков Илья Крысиная Нора 0(0) 7
192. Фахреев Марат Крысиная Нора 0(0) 5
193. Гронский Даниил Кафе Италия 0(0) 3
194. Тетерин Павел Кафе Италия 0(0) 7
195. Максимов Александр Крысиная Нора 0(0) 5
196. Огольцов Константин Штурм 0(0) 4
197. Веселов Максим Штурм 0(0) 7
198. Андреев Алексей Невский 0(0) 1
199. Афеногенов Денис Невский 0(0) 4
200. Галушин Сергей Сборная ФЛКР 0(0) 4
201. Мельников Андрей Невский 0(0) 6
202. Антонов Сергей Штурм 0(0) 5
203. Горелкин Константин Невский 0(0) 4
204. Погадаев Александр Штурм 0(0) 4
205. Бажуков Роман Невский 0(0) 6
206. Серов Антон Кафе Италия 0(0) 6
207. Смирнов Назар Ижорец 0(0) 3
208. Иванов Борис АвтоРеал 0(0) 6
209. Романов Игорь АвтоРеал 0(0) 4
210. Книга Денис Фортуна ГФ 0(0) 4
211. Черногалов Александр ПромРенова 0(0) 5
212. Вавилов Дмитрий АвтоРеал 0(0) 3
213. Ушаков Илья АвтоРеал 0(0) 3
214. Пучков Алексей Фортуна ГФ 0(0) 1
215. Хакимов Умеджон Сборная ФЛКР 0(0) 5
216. Островский Иван Прометей 0(0) 4
217. Зиянгиров Булат Прометей 0(0) 4
218. Иванов Игорь Ижорец 0(0) 2
219. Лукин Даниил ПромРенова 0(0) 2
220. Крюков Иван Ижорец 0(0) 7
221. Кармазин Максим Ижорец 0(0) 7
222. Кузнецов Александр Ижорец 0(0) 6
223. Калашников Максим Прометей 0(0) 5
224. Зотов Кирилл Прометей 0(0) 3
225. Ходенко Иван Прометей 0(0) 6
226. Хасанов Дониер Невский 0(0) 7
227. Кулик Алексей Штурм 0(0) 4
228. Демидов Алексей ВТБ 0(0) 1
229. Махиничев Владимир ВТБ 0(0) 6
230. Иванов Александр ВТБ 0(0) 1
231. Титов Лев ВТБ 0(0) 6
232. Капишников Сергей ВТБ 0(0) 2
233. Ершов Василий ВТБ 0(0) 5
234. Сурмило Степан АвтоРеал 0(0) 3
235. Холзаков Роман ВТБ 0(0) 6
236. Балаш Николай АвтоРеал 0(0) 3
237. Винниченко Богдан АвтоРеал 0(0) 5
238. Козиковский Денис Северная Каролина 0(0) 4
239. Марков Михаил Аптека Фиалка 0(0) 7
240. Кузьмин Дмитрий Штурм 0(0) 2
241. Коротин Степан Аптека Фиалка 0(0) 7
242. Кобозев Алексей Аптека Фиалка 0(0) 6
243. Новиков Никита Северная Каролина 0(0) 5
244. Лозенков Иван Фортуна ГФ 0(0) 5
245. Аврамчик Олег Фортуна ГФ 0(0) 4
246. Кичигин Александр Северная Каролина 0(0) 5
247. Антипенков Павел Сборная ФЛКР 0(0) 5
248. Экслер Руслан Невский 0(0) 5
249. Кравченко Алексей Джи Класс 0(0) 7
250. Минаев Евгений Северная Каролина 0(0) 6
251. Рахматов Баходир Северная Каролина 0(0) 5
252. Стенгач Дмитрий Джи Класс 0(0) 7
253. Карпинский Михаил Джи Класс 0(0) 6
254. Борисов Александр Штурм 0(0) 7
255. Литвинов Артем Невский 0(0) 2
256. Герасимов Дмитрий Невский 0(0) 6
257. Александров Алексей Северная Каролина 0(0) 5
258. Герасименко Александр Сборная ФЛКР 0(0) 7
259. Курятников Сергей ПромРенова 0(0) 5
260. Федоров Николай Сборная ФЛКР 0(0) 2
261. Егоров Андрей Невский 0(0) 3
262. Мирзоев Умед Северная Каролина 0(0) 5
263. Кабонен Владислав Сборная ФЛКР 0(0) 1
264. Петров Евгений Джи Класс 0(0) 1
265. Лесников Евгений Северная Каролина 0(0) 5
266. Тихонов Савелий Джи Класс 0(0) 1
267. Матвеев Максим Джи Класс 0(0) 3
Игрок Команда Гол(Пен) Игры
1. Кошелев Дмитрий Носта 9(0) 6
2. Седельников Вячеслав Геолком 8(0) 6
3. Сычев Виталий ЦФиЗ 8(0) 7
4. Кутузов Игорь Геолком 6(0) 6
5. Галко Артём НИИ СП 6(0) 7
6. Еремин Александр ЦФиЗ 6(1) 7
7. Мануилов Андрей ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова 6(1) 7
8. Новиков Егор Рыбацкий Фронт 5(1) 7
9. Быковский Андрей НИИ СП 5(0) 5
10. Пиляк Владислав Мариинская больница 5(0) 5
11. Волков Александр Легендa 5(0) 5
12. Попович Александр ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова 5(2) 4
13. Дуюнов Никита Легендa 4(0) 5
14. Алексеевский Александр ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова 4(0) 6
15. Воронов Валентин Мариинская больница 4(0) 4
16. Карпов Евгений Касабиан 4(0) 2
17. Ахмедов Руслан Легендa 4(0) 4
18. Кузнецов Дмитрий Рыбацкий Фронт 4(0) 6
19. Смирнов Александр Рыбацкий Фронт 4(0) 7
20. Машин Артём Носта 3(0) 5
21. Падерин Виктор Верриорс 3(0) 5
22. Смолин Денис Легендa 3(0) 4
23. Гладков Сергей Легендa 3(0) 5
24. Шехмометьев Ренат Созвездие 3(0) 6
25. Бердников Андрей Носта 3(0) 7
26. Брейкин Юрий ЦФиЗ 3(0) 6
27. Сухомлин Владимир Северная Пальмира 3(0) 7
28. Дадашов Амрах Касабиан 3(0) 5
29. Митькин Максим ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова 3(1) 7
30. Степанов Алексей Рыбацкий Фронт 3(0) 6
31. Михайлов Григорий Северный Бастион 3(0) 4
32. Шовковый Егор Северный Бастион 3(0) 4
33. Китаев Матвей Верриорс 3(0) 5
34. Марченков Владимир Созвездие 2(0) 7
35. Хюннинен Степан Легендa 2(0) 3
36. Николаев Артем Касабиан 2(0) 5
37. Гостев Сергей ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова 2(0) 7
38. Ильин Алексей Легендa 2(0) 3
39. Вантякшев Василий Геолком 2(0) 4
40. Кузин Артем ЦФиЗ 2(0) 5
41. Пейков Дмитрий ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова 2(0) 2
42. Файзиев Тимур Адреналин 2(0) 5
43. Грицай Александр Северная Пальмира 2(0) 5
44. Рыжков Евгений НИИ СП 2(0) 6
45. Меркулов Илья Мариинская больница 2(0) 5
46. Андреев Степан ЦФиЗ 2(0) 6
47. Зимарин Артем Созвездие 2(0) 6
48. Карцев Дмитрий Геолком 2(0) 6
49. Овинников Александр Геолком 1(0) 5
50. Тихонов Евгений Легендa 1(0) 3
51. Ознобихин Владислав Легендa 1(0) 6
52. Шведов Валерий Носта 1(0) 4
53. Чунарев Сергей Верриорс 1(0) 7
54. Прикладов Артём Верриорс 1(0) 6
55. Биннатли Наджаф Носта 1(0) 6
56. Черняев Леонид Носта 1(0) 6
57. Колосов Сергей Верриорс 1(0) 1
58. Мастюгин Иван Носта 1(0) 6
59. Иванов Артем Мариинская больница 1(0) 6
60. Швецов Алексей Рыбацкий Фронт 1(0) 6
61. Баранов Александр Северный Бастион 1(0) 3
62. Малышев Артем Верриорс 1(0) 3
63. Клименок Дмитрий Касабиан 1(0) 2
64. Кастюковец Кирилл Рыбацкий Фронт 1(0) 5
65. Мураков Дмитрий Северная Пальмира 1(0) 4
66. Митрофанов Дмитрий Геолком 1(0) 4
67. Малышев Андрей Верриорс 1(0) 3
68. Ескендиров Ербол ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова 1(0) 4
69. Толстых Артём НИИ СП 1(0) 3
70. Панасюк Артемий ЦФиЗ 1(0) 7
71. Роганчук Тарас ЦФиЗ 1(0) 6
72. Орлов Андрей Северный Бастион 1(0) 2
73. Бураков Денис Созвездие 1(0) 7
74. Андреев Павел Мариинская больница 1(0) 5
75. Карпенко Никита Мариинская больница 1(0) 5
76. Смирнов Дмитрий Созвездие 1(0) 7
77. Ирбулатов Дмитрий Созвездие 1(0) 4
78. Васильев Андрей Мариинская больница 1(0) 3
79. Васильченко Виктор Мариинская больница 1(0) 6
80. Иванов Игорь Легендa 1(0) 3
81. Гудалов Михаил НИИ СП 1(0) 2
82. Маслобоев Даниил Касабиан 1(0) 1
83. Ходжаев Сухроб Адреналин 1(0) 7
84. Титов Даниил Геолком 1(0) 5
85. Гелунов Александр Носта 1(0) 3
86. Житовецкий Алексей Адреналин 1(0) 4
87. Файзиев Санжарбек Адреналин 1(0) 6
88. Паршутин Никита Касабиан 1(0) 3
89. Шабалин Никита Созвездие 1(0) 2
90. Красовский Роман ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова 1(0) 4
91. Буфетов Вячеслав Геолком 1(0) 2
92. Ивликов Павел Адреналин 1(0) 4
93. Задков Денис НИИ СП 1(0) 6
94. Гумеров Динар Адреналин 1(0) 1
95. Степаньков Владимир НИИ СП 1(0) 6
96. Романович Глеб Северный Бастион 1(0) 1
97. Агапов Артем Северная Пальмира 1(0) 7
98. Сухомлин Олег Северная Пальмира 1(0) 2
99. Рецлав Никита Северная Пальмира 1(0) 4
100. Ярбаев Санат Адреналин 1(0) 3
101. Тихомиров Михаил Геолком 1(0) 5
102. Пайо Евгений Верриорс 1(0) 1
103. Ероменок Денис Касабиан 1(0) 5
104. Лексунов Кирилл Северный Бастион 1(1) 2
105. Меньшиков Константин Северный Бастион 1(0) 4
106. Лекомцев Алексей Северный Бастион 1(0) 5
107. Самсонов Константин Легендa 1(0) 5
108. Бердников Иван Легендa 1(0) 6
109. Хайдаров Умид Адреналин 1(0) 2
110. Чернышев Иван Мариинская больница 0(0) 1
111. Митяшев Иван Северный Бастион 0(0) 1
112. Степанов Дмитрий Носта 0(0) 2
113. Квашилава Александр Северный Бастион 0(0) 2
114. Хомяков Дмитрий ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова 0(0) 1
115. Рязанкин Дмитрий Рыбацкий Фронт 0(0) 6
116. Артемьев Роман Рыбацкий Фронт 0(0) 5
117. Казарян Артур Касабиан 0(0) 3
118. Кушнов Тимофей Носта 0(0) 1
119. Мурашев Ярослав Рыбацкий Фронт 0(0) 1
120. Арданкин Антон НИИ СП 0(0) 1
121. Милюхин Сергей Адреналин 0(0) 2
122. Ефремов Артем Рыбацкий Фронт 0(0) 4
123. Михайлов Олег Касабиан 0(0) 1
124. Зубарев Алексей Созвездие 0(0) 1
125. Абдумажидов Мансур Рыбацкий Фронт 0(0) 1
126. Конокотин Дмитрий НИИ СП 0(0) 2
127. Бирин Михаил Геолком 0(0) 3
128. Голосной Андрей Созвездие 0(0) 1
129. Шаров Андрей Геолком 0(0) 3
130. Петрушков Борис Геолком 0(0) 4
131. Мухин Марк Верриорс 0(0) 1
132. Коваль Алексей Геолком 0(0) 1
133. Шульгин Андрей Северная Пальмира 0(0) 1
134. Чубуков Дмитрий Северный Бастион 0(0) 1
135. Зайцев Максим НИИ СП 0(0) 1
136. Горностаев Антон Носта 0(0) 5
137. Шитов Александр НИИ СП 0(0) 1
138. Иванцов Илья Касабиан 0(0) 1
139. Данеля Глеб Легендa 0(0) 1
140. Юсифов Юсиф Адреналин 0(0) 1
141. Григорьев Сергей Мариинская больница 0(0) 2
142. Степанцов Олег Носта 0(0) 1
143. Азизов Сергей Носта 0(0) 2
144. Стариков Алексей Северная Пальмира 0(0) 1
145. Рекиш Егор Касабиан 0(0) 1
146. Фарзалиев Али Северный Бастион 0(0) 1
147. Абдулаев Адам Носта 0(0) 4
148. Дмитриев Олег Рыбацкий Фронт 0(0) 2
149. Арефьев Павел Рыбацкий Фронт 0(0) 4
150. Бердичевский Владислав ЦФиЗ 0(0) 1
151. Задорожный Алексей Легендa 0(0) 3
152. Кремков Сергей Созвездие 0(0) 1
153. Карабекян Александр Созвездие 0(0) 2
154. Кошкин Артем ЦФиЗ 0(0) 2
155. Умаров Маруф Адреналин 0(0) 3
156. Быстров Сергей Созвездие 0(0) 2
157. Ширяев Алексей Легендa 0(0) 1
158. Петров Павел Созвездие 0(0) 2
159. Бегунов Олег Касабиан 0(0) 3
160. Слепокуров Ярослав Касабиан 0(0) 1
161. Игнатов Михаил Рыбацкий Фронт 0(0) 1
162. Асадов Руслан Касабиан 0(0) 1
163. Маджидов Фаез Носта 0(0) 3
164. Щербаков Сергей Носта 0(0) 1
165. Рыжов Максим Касабиан 0(0) 2
166. Вишняков Андрей Легендa 0(0) 4
167. Макушин Владислав Носта 0(0) 3
168. Прокуратов Александр Легендa 0(0) 5
169. Маренков Артём Адреналин 0(0) 2
170. Максимов Антон Геолком 0(0) 1
171. Урвилов Игорь Геолком 0(0) 4
172. Юрков Дмитрий Касабиан 0(0) 2
173. Ткаченко Максим Геолком 0(0) 2
174. Шалтеев Роман ЦФиЗ 0(0) 1
175. Труфанов Алексей Легендa 0(0) 3
176. Тагаев Меха Адреналин 0(0) 1
177. Пулотов Хумоюн Адреналин 0(0) 2
178. Саитов Дмитрий Северный Бастион 0(0) 1
179. Шумилов Антон Мариинская больница 0(0) 6
180. Гаврилов Евгений ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова 0(0) 6
181. Львов Андрей ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова 0(0) 3
182. Мкртчян Сергей ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова 0(0) 6
183. Стахмич Андрей ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова 0(0) 5
184. Красовский Дмитрий ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова 0(0) 6
185. Громенко-Белов Вадим Геолком 0(0) 1
186. Ланге Иван Геолком 0(0) 1
187. Татишвили Валерий Адреналин 0(0) 6
188. Ульянов Александр Адреналин 0(0) 4
189. Тихонов Михаил Адреналин 0(0) 6
190. Маслобоев Егор Касабиан 0(0) 5
191. Константинов Павел ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова 0(0) 7
192. Орлов Денис Легендa 0(0) 3
193. Яхутль Аскер Легендa 0(0) 7
194. Николаенко Андрей Северный Бастион 0(0) 2
195. Коновалов Андрей Северный Бастион 0(0) 3
196. Малых Кирилл Легендa 0(0) 4
197. Осипов Дмитрий Касабиан 0(0) 1
198. Филиппов Андрей Касабиан 0(0) 2
199. Джафаров Мурад Касабиан 0(0) 6
200. Панфилов Илья Касабиан 0(0) 1
201. Музипов Артем Касабиан 0(0) 4
202. Медведев Денис Адреналин 0(0) 1
203. Гурушкин Кирилл Адреналин 0(0) 6
204. Рыжков Григорий НИИ СП 0(0) 7
205. Бредихин Андрей НИИ СП 0(0) 7
206. Арнаутов Роман НИИ СП 0(0) 7
207. Зозуля Дмитрий Северная Пальмира 0(0) 6
208. Федоров Евгений НИИ СП 0(0) 2
209. Омаров Омар НИИ СП 0(0) 5
210. Алексеев Александр Северная Пальмира 0(0) 6
211. Есеноков Аслан НИИ СП 0(0) 6
212. Секеев Алексей НИИ СП 0(0) 6
213. Савельев Альберт НИИ СП 0(0) 4
214. Сливинский Сергей Северная Пальмира 0(0) 7
215. Прокофьев Виталий Северная Пальмира 0(0) 7
216. Пушкарев Александр Геолком 0(0) 2
217. Цветков Сергей Геолком 0(0) 5
218. Мельников Константин Геолком 0(0) 1
219. Ткаченко Евгений Геолком 0(0) 6
220. Кондратьев Александр Геолком 0(0) 5
221. Шалаев Никита НИИ СП 0(0) 7
222. Зеленков Даниил Северная Пальмира 0(0) 6
223. Сергушенков Дмитрий Северная Пальмира 0(0) 4
224. Коршенко Игорь Северная Пальмира 0(0) 7
225. Крылов Константин Северный Бастион 0(0) 4
226. Смолин Даниил Легендa 0(0) 1
227. Сафоев Хусейн Северный Бастион 0(0) 1
228. Михайлов Роман Северный Бастион 0(0) 4
229. Шорахимов Мурод Носта 0(0) 3
230. Бабинцев Богдан Северный Бастион 0(0) 1
231. Куценко Вадим Северный Бастион 0(0) 4
232. Гуленков Всеволод Адреналин 0(0) 2
233. Савин Евгений ЦФиЗ 0(0) 6
234. Моргунов Евгений ЦФиЗ 0(0) 7
235. Сенькин Алексей ЦФиЗ 0(0) 6
236. Кузнецов Игорь ЦФиЗ 0(0) 4
237. Богданов Дмитрий Носта 0(0) 1
238. Исупов Михаил Рыбацкий Фронт 0(0) 5
239. Кудряшов Николай Верриорс 0(0) 5
240. Кудряшов Алексей Верриорс 0(0) 5
241. Милов Олег Верриорс 0(0) 2
242. Есипов Роман Созвездие 0(0) 4
243. Андреев Дмитрий Верриорс 0(0) 6
244. Хорев Александр Рыбацкий Фронт 0(0) 3
245. Новиков Антон Рыбацкий Фронт 0(0) 2
246. Антонов Никита Рыбацкий Фронт 0(0) 1
247. Фольварков Олег Рыбацкий Фронт 0(0) 5
248. Иванов Роман Рыбацкий Фронт 0(0) 3
249. Иванов Станислав Созвездие 0(0) 7
250. Егоров Юрий Северная Пальмира 0(0) 6
251. Пашин Никита Носта 0(0) 6
252. Попов Владимир Верриорс 0(0) 1
253. Репин Александр Легендa 0(0) 5
254. Федоров Александр Легендa 0(0) 3
255. Мишарин Владислав Верриорс 0(0) 2
256. Рудомазин Владимир Верриорс 0(0) 6
257. Густов Алексей Северный Бастион 0(0) 1
258. Садов Владислав Северный Бастион 0(0) 3
259. Суворов Фёдор Северный Бастион 0(0) 5
260. Курушкин Валерий Верриорс 0(0) 6
261. Петров Владимир Мариинская больница 0(0) 5
262. Осипов Владимир Мариинская больница 0(0) 6
263. Сысуев Алексей Мариинская больница 0(0) 5
264. Строкин Алексей Созвездие 0(0) 5
265. Яковлев Евгений Созвездие 0(0) 7
266. Малородов Константин Мариинская больница 0(0) 6
267. Корольков Сергей Мариинская больница 0(0) 2
268. Меркурьев Андрей Созвездие 0(0) 6
269. Тадонов Виталий Мариинская больница 0(0) 5
270. Конанков Никита Созвездие 0(0) 2
271. Белоус Максим Созвездие 0(0) 3
272. Дворянский Андрей Созвездие 0(0) 2
Игрок Команда Дивизион Пас Игры
1. Еловских Александр Фортуна ГФ Высший 8 7
2. Семка Артем Фортуна ГФ Высший 5 5
3. Оганнисян Норик Крысиная Нора Высший 5 7
4. Осипов Александр Кафе Италия Высший 5 5
5. Наумов Владимир Аптека Фиалка Высший 4 7
6. Денисенко Александр ПромРенова Высший 4 5
7. Кравченко Алексей Джи Класс Высший 4 7
8. Родин Михаил Кафе Италия Высший 4 4
9. Борисов Александр Штурм Высший 4 7
10. Чегиль Юрий АвтоРеал Высший 3 3
11. Бровчук Виталий Крысиная Нора Высший 3 6
12. Иванов Владислав Джи Класс Высший 3 5
13. Хакимов Умеджон Сборная ФЛКР Высший 3 5
14. Титов Лев ВТБ Высший 3 6
15. Брусникин Антон Фортуна ГФ Высший 3 6
16. Филатов Валентин Фортуна ГФ Высший 3 4
17. Березкин Алексей АвтоРеал Высший 3 6
18. Самбурский Владимир Прометей Высший 3 2
19. Харфуш Али ПромРенова Высший 3 5
20. Торопов Никита Кафе Италия Высший 2 4
21. Никитин Егор Ижорец Высший 2 7
22. Смирнов Станислав Прометей Высший 2 5
23. Дубов Дмитрий Штурм Высший 2 6
24. Стенгач Дмитрий Джи Класс Высший 2 7
25. Магомедов Расул Кафе Италия Высший 2 5
26. Рамазанов Махмуд Аптека Фиалка Высший 2 7
27. Расулов Чингиз Кафе Италия Высший 2 6
28. Сузов Алексей Сборная ФЛКР Высший 2 6
29. Михалкин Вадим Ижорец Высший 2 7
30. Петров Сергей ВТБ Высший 2 4
31. Лысов Антон Кафе Италия Высший 2 4
32. Гуцкий Андрей Кафе Италия Высший 2 3
33. Пучков Алексей Фортуна ГФ Высший 2 1
34. Семищенко Михаил ПромРенова Высший 2 6
35. Прошин Дмитрий Фортуна ГФ Высший 2 1
36. Елсаков Даниил Невский Высший 2 7
37. Серов Антон Кафе Италия Высший 2 6
38. Ельцов Александр Штурм Высший 2 7
39. Железников Андрей Крысиная Нора Высший 2 6
40. Рыжов Дмитрий Крысиная Нора Высший 2 6
41. Марков Михаил Аптека Фиалка Высший 2 7
42. Кубасов Владимир Аптека Фиалка Высший 2 5
43. Белозёров Максим Сборная ФЛКР Высший 2 4
44. Лунев Павел ВТБ Высший 2 4
45. Колосков Артур Ижорец Высший 2 3
46. Винниченко Богдан АвтоРеал Высший 1 5
47. Колбаия Давид Фортуна ГФ Высший 1 1
48. Холзаков Роман ВТБ Высший 1 6
49. Кузьмицкий Владислав Сборная ФЛКР Высший 1 3
50. Подгайный Дмитрий Фортуна ГФ Высший 1 3
51. Карпов Сергей ВТБ Высший 1 2
52. Янчук Вадим Фортуна ГФ Высший 1 2
53. Васин Сергей Северная Каролина Высший 1 5
54. Соколов Михаил Джи Класс Высший 1 2
55. Грачев Дмитрий Кафе Италия Высший 1 2
56. Веселов Максим Штурм Высший 1 7
57. Зубов Павел Фортуна ГФ Высший 1 1
58. Гронский Даниил Кафе Италия Высший 1 3
59. Пономарев Павел Сборная ФЛКР Высший 1 4
60. Макеев Владислав Ижорец Высший 1 2
61. Караткевич Леонид Невский Высший 1 2
62. Король Дмитрий АвтоРеал Высший 1 5
63. Смирнов Назар Ижорец Высший 1 3
64. Нечепуренко Антон Северная Каролина Высший 1 3
65. Шолох Антон Ижорец Высший 1 3
66. Шмитов Дмитрий Аптека Фиалка Высший 1 4
67. Хасанов Дониер Невский Высший 1 7
68. Бодров Сергей ПромРенова Высший 1 1
69. Лукин Даниил ПромРенова Высший 1 2
70. Черногалов Александр ПромРенова Высший 1 5
71. Ушаков Илья АвтоРеал Высший 1 3
72. Лаврухин Алексей ПромРенова Высший 1 7
73. Обрезков Игорь Крысиная Нора Высший 1 5
74. Болдырев Сергей Ижорец Высший 1 7
75. Марков Сергей АвтоРеал Высший 1 6
76. Кириллов Александр Северная Каролина Высший 1 7
77. Дубас Андрей ВТБ Высший 1 3
78. Абрамов Игорь Джи Класс Высший 1 3
79. Байрамов Даниил Кафе Италия Высший 1 6
80. Лямаев Степан ПромРенова Высший 1 3
81. Игнатенков Артем Северная Каролина Высший 1 6
82. Климов Тимофей Кафе Италия Высший 1 6
83. Петров Евгений ВТБ Высший 1 5
84. Васин Евгений Северная Каролина Высший 1 7
85. Александров Алексей Северная Каролина Высший 1 5
86. Кляцко Антон Аптека Фиалка Высший 1 5
87. Буровских Виктор Штурм Высший 1 7
88. Гаврилюк Владимир Джи Класс Высший 1 5
89. Борисов Михаил Сборная ФЛКР Высший 1 5
90. Батухтин Ратибор АвтоРеал Высший 1 6
91. Борисов Александр ВТБ Высший 1 4
92. Мирзоев Умед Северная Каролина Высший 1 5
93. Брыканов Валерий Аптека Фиалка Высший 1 7
94. Шалыгин Сергей Прометей Высший 1 2
95. Богомолов Алексей Сборная ФЛКР Высший 1 6
96. Гусейнов Айхан Крысиная Нора Высший 1 5
97. Лютов Виктор Невский Высший 1 6
98. Настевич Александр Крысиная Нора Высший 1 4
99. Лысенков Павел Сборная ФЛКР Высший 1 4
100. Ермаков Сергей Фортуна ГФ Высший 1 6
101. Федоров Николай Сборная ФЛКР Высший 1 2
102. Егоров Андрей Невский Высший 0 3
103. Кабонен Владислав Сборная ФЛКР Высший 0 1
104. Андреев Алексей Невский Высший 0 1
105. Галушин Сергей Сборная ФЛКР Высший 0 4
106. Антонов Сергей Штурм Высший 0 5
107. Погадаев Александр Штурм Высший 0 4
108. Мельников Андрей Невский Высший 0 6
109. Горелкин Константин Невский Высший 0 4
110. Бажуков Роман Невский Высший 0 6
111. Афеногенов Денис Невский Высший 0 4
112. Тетерин Павел Кафе Италия Высший 0 7
113. Бурахла Амин Джи Класс Высший 0 1
114. Скакодуб Роман Сборная ФЛКР Высший 0 2
115. Матвеев Максим Джи Класс Высший 0 3
116. Мизаветов Владислав Штурм Высший 0 1
117. Росман Лев Джи Класс Высший 0 1
118. Морозов Антон Ижорец Высший 0 1
119. Ранжов Сергей Аптека Фиалка Высший 0 3
120. Голубев Александр Северная Каролина Высший 0 3
121. Василенко Антон Сборная ФЛКР Высший 0 2
122. Архипенко Александр Штурм Высший 0 1
123. Зарядкин Александр АвтоРеал Высший 0 3
124. Фахреев Марат Крысиная Нора Высший 0 5
125. Лесников Евгений Северная Каролина Высший 0 5
126. Максимов Александр Крысиная Нора Высший 0 5
127. Огольцов Константин Штурм Высший 0 4
128. Новиков Илья Крысиная Нора Высший 0 7
129. Французов Вадим Крысиная Нора Высший 0 4
130. Тихонов Савелий Джи Класс Высший 0 1
131. Дыбусть Антон Крысиная Нора Высший 0 3
132. Николаев Николай ПромРенова Высший 0 1
133. Петров Евгений Джи Класс Высший 0 1
134. Островский Иван Прометей Высший 0 4
135. Ершов Василий ВТБ Высший 0 5
136. Сурмило Степан АвтоРеал Высший 0 3
137. Экслер Руслан Невский Высший 0 5
138. Минаев Евгений Северная Каролина Высший 0 6
139. Капишников Сергей ВТБ Высший 0 2
140. Карпинский Михаил Джи Класс Высший 0 6
141. Рахматов Баходир Северная Каролина Высший 0 5
142. Иванов Александр ВТБ Высший 0 1
143. Антипенков Павел Сборная ФЛКР Высший 0 5
144. Константинов Виталий ВТБ Высший 0 2
145. Новиков Никита Северная Каролина Высший 0 5
146. Кобозев Алексей Аптека Фиалка Высший 0 6
147. Кузьмин Дмитрий Штурм Высший 0 2
148. Козиковский Денис Северная Каролина Высший 0 4
149. Лозенков Иван Фортуна ГФ Высший 0 5
150. Кичигин Александр Северная Каролина Высший 0 5
151. Аврамчик Олег Фортуна ГФ Высший 0 4
152. Балаш Николай АвтоРеал Высший 0 3
153. Литвинов Артем Невский Высший 0 2
154. Герасимов Дмитрий Невский Высший 0 6
155. Зиянгиров Булат Прометей Высший 0 4
156. Иванов Игорь Ижорец Высший 0 2
157. Герасименко Александр Сборная ФЛКР Высший 0 7
158. Коротин Степан Аптека Фиалка Высший 0 7
159. Курятников Сергей ПромРенова Высший 0 5
160. Романов Игорь АвтоРеал Высший 0 4
161. Книга Денис Фортуна ГФ Высший 0 4
162. Вавилов Дмитрий АвтоРеал Высший 0 3
163. Крюков Иван Ижорец Высший 0 7
164. Кармазин Максим Ижорец Высший 0 7
165. Кулик Алексей Штурм Высший 0 4
166. Демидов Алексей ВТБ Высший 0 1
167. Махиничев Владимир ВТБ Высший 0 6
168. Ходенко Иван Прометей Высший 0 6
169. Зотов Кирилл Прометей Высший 0 3
170. Кузнецов Александр Ижорец Высший 0 6
171. Калашников Максим Прометей Высший 0 5
172. Иванов Борис АвтоРеал Высший 0 6
173. Ткаченко Олег ВТБ Высший 0 3
174. Ивашин Вячеслав АвтоРеал Высший 0 5
175. Румянцев Игорь АвтоРеал Высший 0 2
176. Федосеев Илья Ижорец Высший 0 6
177. Фёдоров Константин Джи Класс Высший 0 7
178. Степанов Никита Фортуна ГФ Высший 0 5
179. Пьянов Александр Невский Высший 0 1
180. Косенко Дмитрий Фортуна ГФ Высший 0 2
181. Дронов Павел Фортуна ГФ Высший 0 2
182. Титов Артем Ижорец Высший 0 6
183. Ковтун Андрей Невский Высший 0 6
184. Корнилов Иван АвтоРеал Высший 0 3
185. Савичев Николай ВТБ Высший 0 2
186. Атаманский Анатолий Ижорец Высший 0 6
187. Андрейчук Максим Крысиная Нора Высший 0 5
188. Кравчук Петр Прометей Высший 0 6
189. Федькин Андрей ПромРенова Высший 0 5
190. Виноградов Андрей Фортуна ГФ Высший 0 1
191. Кагарманов Ринат Джи Класс Высший 0 2
192. Фролов Дмитрий Аптека Фиалка Высший 0 2
193. Маматюк Андрей Сборная ФЛКР Высший 0 2
194. Крищенко Владислав Кафе Италия Высший 0 3
195. Дальчанин Владимир Прометей Высший 0 2
196. Цаплинский Илья Штурм Высший 0 4
197. Рыбалкин Дмитрий Невский Высший 0 5
198. Мигачев Александр Невский Высший 0 7
199. Прокопов Валерий АвтоРеал Высший 0 5
200. Колдунов Никита ВТБ Высший 0 2
201. Райфшнайдер Егор Кафе Италия Высший 0 2
202. Тодоренчук Владимир ПромРенова Высший 0 3
203. Пацуля Александр Джи Класс Высший 0 6
204. Торопов Кирилл Сборная ФЛКР Высший 0 7
205. Виноградов Михаил Ижорец Высший 0 7
206. Балакирев Илья ПромРенова Высший 0 5
207. Разворотнев Данил Кафе Италия Высший 0 6
208. Проворов Виктор Северная Каролина Высший 0 7
209. Карноухов Артем Фортуна ГФ Высший 0 4
210. Молчанов Иван Фортуна ГФ Высший 0 6
211. Шишов Родион АвтоРеал Высший 0 6
212. Фурсов Андрей Прометей Высший 0 3
213. Виноградов Штефан Прометей Высший 0 3
214. Смирнов Александр Кафе Италия Высший 0 2
215. Васильев Александр Фортуна ГФ Высший 0 7
216. Муравьев Алексей Штурм Высший 0 5
217. Прокопьев Дмитрий Штурм Высший 0 7
218. Шидловский Никита Ижорец Высший 0 7
219. Прокофьев Андрей Аптека Фиалка Высший 0 6
220. Керн Егор Крысиная Нора Высший 0 4
221. Добрынин Владимир Прометей Высший 0 4
222. Рождественский Константин Джи Класс Высший 0 1
223. Палийчук Виталий Сборная ФЛКР Высший 0 1
224. Парфенов Артем ПромРенова Высший 0 1
225. Гуляев Юрий ВТБ Высший 0 1
226. Буланов Илья Невский Высший 0 1
227. Киров Александр Аптека Фиалка Высший 0 1
228. Козловский Вячеслав Прометей Высший 0 2
229. Ерехинский Кирилл Сборная ФЛКР Высший 0 1
230. Иванов Владимир ПромРенова Высший 0 1
231. Анисимов Константин Фортуна ГФ Высший 0 1
232. Прокофьев Константин Штурм Высший 0 1
233. Филатов Антон Штурм Высший 0 2
234. Торопов Даниил Сборная ФЛКР Высший 0 7
235. Матюнин Андрей ВТБ Высший 0 2
236. Кравцов Иван Джи Класс Высший 0 2
237. Чегаров Клим Крысиная Нора Высший 0 2
238. Гоголев Сергей АвтоРеал Высший 0 3
239. Платов Алексей Прометей Высший 0 2
240. Павлюченко Андрей Прометей Высший 0 1
241. Зайцев Константин Прометей Высший 0 1
242. Раупов Ринат Прометей Высший 0 1
243. Канчер Андрей Северная Каролина Высший 0 3
244. Бессонов Дмитрий Станиславович ПромРенова Высший 0 1
245. Громов Дмитрий Сборная ФЛКР Высший 0 1
246. Дедюкин Алексей ВТБ Высший 0 5
247. Ганжа Евгений ВТБ Высший 0 4
248. Хабатулин Альберт АвтоРеал Высший 0 1
249. Казадаев Ярослав Прометей Высший 0 1
250. Викторов Дмитрий ВТБ Высший 0 2
251. Марков Александр Аптека Фиалка Высший 0 6
252. Петров Егор Ижорец Высший 0 6
253. Афанасьев Игорь Сборная ФЛКР Высший 0 4
254. Бурик Сергей Аптека Фиалка Высший 0 5
255. Остапенко Владислав Северная Каролина Высший 0 4
256. Иванюк Максим ПромРенова Высший 0 1
257. Петрунжел Андрей Сборная ФЛКР Высший 0 2
258. Седов Никита Невский Высший 0 1
259. Борисов Никита Невский Высший 0 3
260. Тетердынко Роман Кафе Италия Высший 0 2
261. Гринь Алексей Невский Высший 0 3
262. Онила Валерий Фортуна ГФ Высший 0 1
263. Лавров Андрей Джи Класс Высший 0 3
264. Цапенко Роман Прометей Высший 0 2
265. Чесноков Максим ПромРенова Высший 0 6
266. Сердюк Юрий ПромРенова Высший 0 3
267. Попков Владислав Крысиная Нора Высший 0 4
Игрок Команда Дивизион Пас Игры
1. Еремин Александр ЦФиЗ Первый 6 7
2. Смирнов Александр Рыбацкий Фронт Первый 5 7
3. Волков Александр Легендa Первый 4 5
4. Дадашов Амрах Касабиан Первый 4 5
5. Егоров Юрий Северная Пальмира Первый 4 6
6. Дуюнов Никита Легендa Первый 4 5
7. Митькин Максим ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова Первый 3 7
8. Машин Артём Носта Первый 3 5
9. Файзиев Тимур Адреналин Первый 3 5
10. Роганчук Тарас ЦФиЗ Первый 3 6
11. Арефьев Павел Рыбацкий Фронт Первый 3 4
12. Андреев Степан ЦФиЗ Первый 3 6
13. Прокуратов Александр Легендa Первый 3 5
14. Вантякшев Василий Геолком Первый 3 4
15. Мастюгин Иван Носта Первый 3 6
16. Пиляк Владислав Мариинская больница Первый 3 5
17. Галко Артём НИИ СП Первый 3 7
18. Алексеевский Александр ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова Первый 3 6
19. Меньшиков Константин Северный Бастион Первый 2 4
20. Степанов Алексей Рыбацкий Фронт Первый 2 6
21. Михайлов Григорий Северный Бастион Первый 2 4
22. Китаев Матвей Верриорс Первый 2 5
23. Воронов Валентин Мариинская больница Первый 2 4
24. Седельников Вячеслав Геолком Первый 2 6
25. Андреев Павел Мариинская больница Первый 2 5
26. Кутузов Игорь Геолком Первый 2 6
27. Сысуев Алексей Мариинская больница Первый 2 5
28. Малышев Артем Верриорс Первый 2 3
29. Арнаутов Роман НИИ СП Первый 2 7
30. Ахмедов Руслан Легендa Первый 2 4
31. Репин Александр Легендa Первый 2 5
32. Шехмометьев Ренат Созвездие Первый 2 6
33. Брейкин Юрий ЦФиЗ Первый 2 6
34. Бегунов Олег Касабиан Первый 2 3
35. Лекомцев Алексей Северный Бастион Первый 1 5
36. Малышев Андрей Верриорс Первый 1 3
37. Шумилов Антон Мариинская больница Первый 1 6
38. Прокофьев Виталий Северная Пальмира Первый 1 7
39. Милов Олег Верриорс Первый 1 2
40. Сычев Виталий ЦФиЗ Первый 1 7
41. Пушкарев Александр Геолком Первый 1 2
42. Иванов Роман Рыбацкий Фронт Первый 1 3
43. Иванцов Илья Касабиан Первый 1 1
44. Гелунов Александр Носта Первый 1 3
45. Шорахимов Мурод Носта Первый 1 3
46. Файзиев Санжарбек Адреналин Первый 1 6
47. Задков Денис НИИ СП Первый 1 6
48. Красовский Роман ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова Первый 1 4
49. Конокотин Дмитрий НИИ СП Первый 1 2
50. Шалаев Никита НИИ СП Первый 1 7
51. Ткаченко Евгений Геолком Первый 1 6
52. Тихомиров Михаил Геолком Первый 1 5
53. Смирнов Дмитрий Созвездие Первый 1 7
54. Данеля Глеб Легендa Первый 1 1
55. Тихонов Михаил Адреналин Первый 1 6
56. Громенко-Белов Вадим Геолком Первый 1 1
57. Самсонов Константин Легендa Первый 1 5
58. Гостев Сергей ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова Первый 1 7
59. Степанов Дмитрий Носта Первый 1 2
60. Курушкин Валерий Верриорс Первый 1 6
61. Новиков Егор Рыбацкий Фронт Первый 1 7
62. Пашин Никита Носта Первый 1 6
63. Строкин Алексей Созвездие Первый 1 5
64. Рыжов Максим Касабиан Первый 1 2
65. Артемьев Роман Рыбацкий Фронт Первый 1 5
66. Попович Александр ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова Первый 1 4
67. Тадонов Виталий Мариинская больница Первый 1 5
68. Квашилава Александр Северный Бастион Первый 1 2
69. Мануилов Андрей ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова Первый 1 7
70. Быстров Сергей Созвездие Первый 1 2
71. Карцев Дмитрий Геолком Первый 1 6
72. Кошкин Артем ЦФиЗ Первый 1 2
73. Сливинский Сергей Северная Пальмира Первый 1 7
74. Тихонов Евгений Легендa Первый 1 3
75. Федоров Александр Легендa Первый 1 3
76. Зимарин Артем Созвездие Первый 1 6
77. Биннатли Наджаф Носта Первый 1 6
78. Меркулов Илья Мариинская больница Первый 1 5
79. Прикладов Артём Верриорс Первый 1 6
80. Буфетов Вячеслав Геолком Первый 1 2
81. Зозуля Дмитрий Северная Пальмира Первый 0 6
82. Осипов Дмитрий Касабиан Первый 0 1
83. Филиппов Андрей Касабиан Первый 0 2
84. Панфилов Илья Касабиан Первый 0 1
85. Музипов Артем Касабиан Первый 0 4
86. Рыжков Григорий НИИ СП Первый 0 7
87. Гурушкин Кирилл Адреналин Первый 0 6
88. Медведев Денис Адреналин Первый 0 1
89. Бредихин Андрей НИИ СП Первый 0 7
90. Джафаров Мурад Касабиан Первый 0 6
91. Стахмич Андрей ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова Первый 0 5
92. Тагаев Меха Адреналин Первый 0 1
93. Труфанов Алексей Легендa Первый 0 3
94. Пулотов Хумоюн Адреналин Первый 0 2
95. Саитов Дмитрий Северный Бастион Первый 0 1
96. Федоров Евгений НИИ СП Первый 0 2
97. Шалтеев Роман ЦФиЗ Первый 0 1
98. Ткаченко Максим Геолком Первый 0 2
99. Маренков Артём Адреналин Первый 0 2
100. Максимов Антон Геолком Первый 0 1
101. Урвилов Игорь Геолком Первый 0 4
102. Юрков Дмитрий Касабиан Первый 0 2
103. Гаврилов Евгений ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова Первый 0 6
104. Львов Андрей ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова Первый 0 3
105. Орлов Денис Легендa Первый 0 3
106. Константинов Павел ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова Первый 0 7
107. Яхутль Аскер Легендa Первый 0 7
108. Николаенко Андрей Северный Бастион Первый 0 2
109. Коновалов Андрей Северный Бастион Первый 0 3
110. Маслобоев Егор Касабиан Первый 0 5
111. Ульянов Александр Адреналин Первый 0 4
112. Мкртчян Сергей ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова Первый 0 6
113. Красовский Дмитрий ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова Первый 0 6
114. Ланге Иван Геолком Первый 0 1
115. Татишвили Валерий Адреналин Первый 0 6
116. Малых Кирилл Легендa Первый 0 4
117. Бабинцев Богдан Северный Бастион Первый 0 1
118. Иванов Станислав Созвездие Первый 0 7
119. Фольварков Олег Рыбацкий Фронт Первый 0 5
120. Попов Владимир Верриорс Первый 0 1
121. Мишарин Владислав Верриорс Первый 0 2
122. Рудомазин Владимир Верриорс Первый 0 6
123. Антонов Никита Рыбацкий Фронт Первый 0 1
124. Новиков Антон Рыбацкий Фронт Первый 0 2
125. Кудряшов Алексей Верриорс Первый 0 5
126. Есипов Роман Созвездие Первый 0 4
127. Андреев Дмитрий Верриорс Первый 0 6
128. Хорев Александр Рыбацкий Фронт Первый 0 3
129. Густов Алексей Северный Бастион Первый 0 1
130. Садов Владислав Северный Бастион Первый 0 3
131. Меркурьев Андрей Созвездие Первый 0 6
132. Конанков Никита Созвездие Первый 0 2
133. Белоус Максим Созвездие Первый 0 3
134. Дворянский Андрей Созвездие Первый 0 2
135. Корольков Сергей Мариинская больница Первый 0 2
136. Малородов Константин Мариинская больница Первый 0 6
137. Суворов Фёдор Северный Бастион Первый 0 5
138. Петров Владимир Мариинская больница Первый 0 5
139. Осипов Владимир Мариинская больница Первый 0 6
140. Яковлев Евгений Созвездие Первый 0 7
141. Кудряшов Николай Верриорс Первый 0 5
142. Исупов Михаил Рыбацкий Фронт Первый 0 5
143. Кондратьев Александр Геолком Первый 0 5
144. Зеленков Даниил Северная Пальмира Первый 0 6
145. Сергушенков Дмитрий Северная Пальмира Первый 0 4
146. Коршенко Игорь Северная Пальмира Первый 0 7
147. Мельников Константин Геолком Первый 0 1
148. Цветков Сергей Геолком Первый 0 5
149. Алексеев Александр Северная Пальмира Первый 0 6
150. Есеноков Аслан НИИ СП Первый 0 6
151. Секеев Алексей НИИ СП Первый 0 6
152. Савельев Альберт НИИ СП Первый 0 4
153. Крылов Константин Северный Бастион Первый 0 4
154. Смолин Даниил Легендa Первый 0 1
155. Моргунов Евгений ЦФиЗ Первый 0 7
156. Сенькин Алексей ЦФиЗ Первый 0 6
157. Кузнецов Игорь ЦФиЗ Первый 0 4
158. Богданов Дмитрий Носта Первый 0 1
159. Савин Евгений ЦФиЗ Первый 0 6
160. Гуленков Всеволод Адреналин Первый 0 2
161. Сафоев Хусейн Северный Бастион Первый 0 1
162. Михайлов Роман Северный Бастион Первый 0 4
163. Макушин Владислав Носта Первый 0 3
164. Куценко Вадим Северный Бастион Первый 0 4
165. Омаров Омар НИИ СП Первый 0 5
166. Горностаев Антон Носта Первый 0 5
167. Карпенко Никита Мариинская больница Первый 0 5
168. Бураков Денис Созвездие Первый 0 7
169. Ирбулатов Дмитрий Созвездие Первый 0 4
170. Васильев Андрей Мариинская больница Первый 0 3
171. Васильченко Виктор Мариинская больница Первый 0 6
172. Орлов Андрей Северный Бастион Первый 0 2
173. Панасюк Артемий ЦФиЗ Первый 0 7
174. Мураков Дмитрий Северная Пальмира Первый 0 4
175. Кастюковец Кирилл Рыбацкий Фронт Первый 0 5
176. Митрофанов Дмитрий Геолком Первый 0 4
177. Ескендиров Ербол ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова Первый 0 4
178. Толстых Артём НИИ СП Первый 0 3
179. Иванов Игорь Легендa Первый 0 3
180. Гудалов Михаил НИИ СП Первый 0 2
181. Гумеров Динар Адреналин Первый 0 1
182. Ивликов Павел Адреналин Первый 0 4
183. Степаньков Владимир НИИ СП Первый 0 6
184. Романович Глеб Северный Бастион Первый 0 1
185. Агапов Артем Северная Пальмира Первый 0 7
186. Шабалин Никита Созвездие Первый 0 2
187. Паршутин Никита Касабиан Первый 0 3
188. Маслобоев Даниил Касабиан Первый 0 1
189. Ходжаев Сухроб Адреналин Первый 0 7
190. Титов Даниил Геолком Первый 0 5
191. Житовецкий Алексей Адреналин Первый 0 4
192. Клименок Дмитрий Касабиан Первый 0 2
193. Баранов Александр Северный Бастион Первый 0 3
194. Шовковый Егор Северный Бастион Первый 0 4
195. Сухомлин Владимир Северная Пальмира Первый 0 7
196. Марченков Владимир Созвездие Первый 0 7
197. Хюннинен Степан Легендa Первый 0 3
198. Николаев Артем Касабиан Первый 0 5
199. Бердников Андрей Носта Первый 0 7
200. Гладков Сергей Легендa Первый 0 5
201. Карпов Евгений Касабиан Первый 0 2
202. Быковский Андрей НИИ СП Первый 0 5
203. Кузнецов Дмитрий Рыбацкий Фронт Первый 0 6
204. Падерин Виктор Верриорс Первый 0 5
205. Смолин Денис Легендa Первый 0 4
206. Ильин Алексей Легендa Первый 0 3
207. Кузин Артем ЦФиЗ Первый 0 5
208. Черняев Леонид Носта Первый 0 6
209. Чунарев Сергей Верриорс Первый 0 7
210. Колосов Сергей Верриорс Первый 0 1
211. Иванов Артем Мариинская больница Первый 0 6
212. Швецов Алексей Рыбацкий Фронт Первый 0 6
213. Шведов Валерий Носта Первый 0 4
214. Ознобихин Владислав Легендa Первый 0 6
215. Пейков Дмитрий ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова Первый 0 2
216. Грицай Александр Северная Пальмира Первый 0 5
217. Рыжков Евгений НИИ СП Первый 0 6
218. Овинников Александр Геолком Первый 0 5
219. Сухомлин Олег Северная Пальмира Первый 0 2
220. Рецлав Никита Северная Пальмира Первый 0 4
221. Стариков Алексей Северная Пальмира Первый 0 1
222. Азизов Сергей Носта Первый 0 2
223. Рекиш Егор Касабиан Первый 0 1
224. Фарзалиев Али Северный Бастион Первый 0 1
225. Абдулаев Адам Носта Первый 0 4
226. Степанцов Олег Носта Первый 0 1
227. Григорьев Сергей Мариинская больница Первый 0 2
228. Зайцев Максим НИИ СП Первый 0 1
229. Чубуков Дмитрий Северный Бастион Первый 0 1
230. Кошелев Дмитрий Носта Первый 0 6
231. Шитов Александр НИИ СП Первый 0 1
232. Юсифов Юсиф Адреналин Первый 0 1
233. Дмитриев Олег Рыбацкий Фронт Первый 0 2
234. Бердичевский Владислав ЦФиЗ Первый 0 1
235. Игнатов Михаил Рыбацкий Фронт Первый 0 1
236. Слепокуров Ярослав Касабиан Первый 0 1
237. Асадов Руслан Касабиан Первый 0 1
238. Маджидов Фаез Носта Первый 0 3
239. Щербаков Сергей Носта Первый 0 1
240. Петров Павел Созвездие Первый 0 2
241. Ширяев Алексей Легендa Первый 0 1
242. Задорожный Алексей Легендa Первый 0 3
243. Кремков Сергей Созвездие Первый 0 1
244. Карабекян Александр Созвездие Первый 0 2
245. Умаров Маруф Адреналин Первый 0 3
246. Шульгин Андрей Северная Пальмира Первый 0 1
247. Коваль Алексей Геолком Первый 0 1
248. Митяшев Иван Северный Бастион Первый 0 1
249. Чернышев Иван Мариинская больница Первый 0 1
250. Хомяков Дмитрий ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова Первый 0 1
251. Рязанкин Дмитрий Рыбацкий Фронт Первый 0 6
252. Казарян Артур Касабиан Первый 0 3
253. Хайдаров Умид Адреналин Первый 0 2
254. Бердников Иван Легендa Первый 0 6
255. Ярбаев Санат Адреналин Первый 0 3
256. Пайо Евгений Верриорс Первый 0 1
257. Ероменок Денис Касабиан Первый 0 5
258. Лексунов Кирилл Северный Бастион Первый 0 2
259. Кушнов Тимофей Носта Первый 0 1
260. Мурашев Ярослав Рыбацкий Фронт Первый 0 1
261. Голосной Андрей Созвездие Первый 0 1
262. Бирин Михаил Геолком Первый 0 3
263. Шаров Андрей Геолком Первый 0 3
264. Петрушков Борис Геолком Первый 0 4
265. Мухин Марк Верриорс Первый 0 1
266. Абдумажидов Мансур Рыбацкий Фронт Первый 0 1
267. Зубарев Алексей Созвездие Первый 0 1
268. Арданкин Антон НИИ СП Первый 0 1
269. Милюхин Сергей Адреналин Первый 0 2
270. Ефремов Артем Рыбацкий Фронт Первый 0 4
271. Михайлов Олег Касабиан Первый 0 1
272. Вишняков Андрей Легендa Первый 0 4
Игрок Команда Дивизион Гол+Пас Игры
1. Осипов Александр Кафе Италия Высший 15(10+5) 5
2. Еловских Александр Фортуна ГФ Высший 13(5+8) 7
3. Оганнисян Норик Крысиная Нора Высший 12(7+5) 7
4. Семка Артем Фортуна ГФ Высший 10(5+5) 5
5. Гусейнов Айхан Крысиная Нора Высший 10(9+1) 5
6. Харфуш Али ПромРенова Высший 8(5+3) 5
7. Сузов Алексей Сборная ФЛКР Высший 8(6+2) 6
8. Расулов Чингиз Кафе Италия Высший 8(6+2) 6
9. Филатов Валентин Фортуна ГФ Высший 8(5+3) 4
10. Денисенко Александр ПромРенова Высший 7(3+4) 5
11. Магомедов Расул Кафе Италия Высший 7(5+2) 5
12. Чегиль Юрий АвтоРеал Высший 6(3+3) 3
13. Кириллов Александр Северная Каролина Высший 6(5+1) 7
14. Дубас Андрей ВТБ Высший 6(5+1) 3
15. Наумов Владимир Аптека Фиалка Высший 6(2+4) 7
16. Байрамов Даниил Кафе Италия Высший 6(5+1) 6
17. Кляцко Антон Аптека Фиалка Высший 6(5+1) 5
18. Лунев Павел ВТБ Высший 6(4+2) 4
19. Торопов Кирилл Сборная ФЛКР Высший 6(6+0) 7
20. Иванов Владислав Джи Класс Высший 6(3+3) 5
21. Брусникин Антон Фортуна ГФ Высший 6(3+3) 6
22. Ельцов Александр Штурм Высший 6(4+2) 7
23. Елсаков Даниил Невский Высший 6(4+2) 7
24. Виноградов Михаил Ижорец Высший 5(5+0) 7
25. Балакирев Илья ПромРенова Высший 5(5+0) 5
26. Родин Михаил Кафе Италия Высший 5(1+4) 4
27. Богомолов Алексей Сборная ФЛКР Высший 4(3+1) 6
28. Разворотнев Данил Кафе Италия Высший 4(4+0) 6
29. Пацуля Александр Джи Класс Высший 4(4+0) 6
30. Тодоренчук Владимир ПромРенова Высший 4(4+0) 3
31. Шалыгин Сергей Прометей Высший 4(3+1) 2
32. Петров Евгений ВТБ Высший 4(3+1) 5
33. Настевич Александр Крысиная Нора Высший 4(3+1) 4
34. Самбурский Владимир Прометей Высший 4(1+3) 2
35. Кравченко Алексей Джи Класс Высший 4(0+4) 7
36. Березкин Алексей АвтоРеал Высший 4(1+3) 6
37. Дубов Дмитрий Штурм Высший 4(2+2) 6
38. Борисов Александр Штурм Высший 4(0+4) 7
39. Бровчук Виталий Крысиная Нора Высший 4(1+3) 6
40. Никитин Егор Ижорец Высший 4(2+2) 7
41. Титов Лев ВТБ Высший 3(0+3) 6
42. Хакимов Умеджон Сборная ФЛКР Высший 3(0+3) 5
43. Борисов Михаил Сборная ФЛКР Высший 3(2+1) 5
44. Мигачев Александр Невский Высший 3(3+0) 7
45. Торопов Никита Кафе Италия Высший 3(1+2) 4
46. Смирнов Станислав Прометей Высший 3(1+2) 5
47. Батухтин Ратибор АвтоРеал Высший 3(2+1) 6
48. Лысенков Павел Сборная ФЛКР Высший 3(2+1) 4
49. Семищенко Михаил ПромРенова Высший 3(1+2) 6
50. Ермаков Сергей Фортуна ГФ Высший 3(2+1) 6
51. Прокопов Валерий АвтоРеал Высший 3(3+0) 5
52. Гаврилюк Владимир Джи Класс Высший 3(2+1) 5
53. Железников Андрей Крысиная Нора Высший 3(1+2) 6
54. Климов Тимофей Кафе Италия Высший 3(2+1) 6
55. Игнатенков Артем Северная Каролина Высший 3(2+1) 6
56. Гуцкий Андрей Кафе Италия Высший 3(1+2) 3
57. Буровских Виктор Штурм Высший 3(2+1) 7
58. Прошин Дмитрий Фортуна ГФ Высший 3(1+2) 1
59. Васин Евгений Северная Каролина Высший 3(2+1) 7
60. Кубасов Владимир Аптека Фиалка Высший 3(1+2) 5
61. Белозёров Максим Сборная ФЛКР Высший 3(1+2) 4
62. Михалкин Вадим Ижорец Высший 3(1+2) 7
63. Петров Сергей ВТБ Высший 3(1+2) 4
64. Марков Сергей АвтоРеал Высший 3(2+1) 6
65. Абрамов Игорь Джи Класс Высший 3(2+1) 3
66. Рамазанов Махмуд Аптека Фиалка Высший 3(1+2) 7
67. Лямаев Степан ПромРенова Высший 3(2+1) 3
68. Колосков Артур Ижорец Высший 3(1+2) 3
69. Борисов Александр ВТБ Высший 3(2+1) 4
70. Райфшнайдер Егор Кафе Италия Высший 2(2+0) 2
71. Смирнов Александр Кафе Италия Высший 2(2+0) 2
72. Виноградов Штефан Прометей Высший 2(2+0) 3
73. Васильев Александр Фортуна ГФ Высший 2(2+0) 7
74. Муравьев Алексей Штурм Высший 2(2+0) 5
75. Шидловский Никита Ижорец Высший 2(2+0) 7
76. Прокофьев Андрей Аптека Фиалка Высший 2(2+0) 6
77. Фурсов Андрей Прометей Высший 2(2+0) 3
78. Шишов Родион АвтоРеал Высший 2(2+0) 6
79. Колдунов Никита ВТБ Высший 2(2+0) 2
80. Лютов Виктор Невский Высший 2(1+1) 6
81. Проворов Виктор Северная Каролина Высший 2(2+0) 7
82. Карноухов Артем Фортуна ГФ Высший 2(2+0) 4
83. Молчанов Иван Фортуна ГФ Высший 2(2+0) 6
84. Прокопьев Дмитрий Штурм Высший 2(2+0) 7
85. Брыканов Валерий Аптека Фиалка Высший 2(1+1) 7
86. Колбаия Давид Фортуна ГФ Высший 2(1+1) 1
87. Шолох Антон Ижорец Высший 2(1+1) 3
88. Лысов Антон Кафе Италия Высший 2(0+2) 4
89. Шмитов Дмитрий Аптека Фиалка Высший 2(1+1) 4
90. Подгайный Дмитрий Фортуна ГФ Высший 2(1+1) 3
91. Карпов Сергей ВТБ Высший 2(1+1) 2
92. Соколов Михаил Джи Класс Высший 2(1+1) 2
93. Васин Сергей Северная Каролина Высший 2(1+1) 5
94. Янчук Вадим Фортуна ГФ Высший 2(1+1) 2
95. Марков Михаил Аптека Фиалка Высший 2(0+2) 7
96. Кузьмицкий Владислав Сборная ФЛКР Высший 2(1+1) 3
97. Обрезков Игорь Крысиная Нора Высший 2(1+1) 5
98. Болдырев Сергей Ижорец Высший 2(1+1) 7
99. Стенгач Дмитрий Джи Класс Высший 2(0+2) 7
100. Бодров Сергей ПромРенова Высший 2(1+1) 1
101. Пучков Алексей Фортуна ГФ Высший 2(0+2) 1
102. Серов Антон Кафе Италия Высший 2(0+2) 6
103. Рыжов Дмитрий Крысиная Нора Высший 2(0+2) 6
104. Король Дмитрий АвтоРеал Высший 1(0+1) 5
105. Караткевич Леонид Невский Высший 1(0+1) 2
106. Макеев Владислав Ижорец Высший 1(0+1) 2
107. Фёдоров Константин Джи Класс Высший 1(1+0) 7
108. Федосеев Илья Ижорец Высший 1(1+0) 6
109. Пономарев Павел Сборная ФЛКР Высший 1(0+1) 4
110. Ивашин Вячеслав АвтоРеал Высший 1(1+0) 5
111. Румянцев Игорь АвтоРеал Высший 1(1+0) 2
112. Рыбалкин Дмитрий Невский Высший 1(1+0) 5
113. Грачев Дмитрий Кафе Италия Высший 1(0+1) 2
114. Керн Егор Крысиная Нора Высший 1(1+0) 4
115. Винниченко Богдан АвтоРеал Высший 1(0+1) 5
116. Добрынин Владимир Прометей Высший 1(1+0) 4
117. Холзаков Роман ВТБ Высший 1(0+1) 6
118. Степанов Никита Фортуна ГФ Высший 1(1+0) 5
119. Зубов Павел Фортуна ГФ Высший 1(0+1) 1
120. Веселов Максим Штурм Высший 1(0+1) 7
121. Гронский Даниил Кафе Италия Высший 1(0+1) 3
122. Титов Артем Ижорец Высший 1(1+0) 6
123. Дальчанин Владимир Прометей Высший 1(1+0) 2
124. Федоров Николай Сборная ФЛКР Высший 1(0+1) 2
125. Крищенко Владислав Кафе Италия Высший 1(1+0) 3
126. Маматюк Андрей Сборная ФЛКР Высший 1(1+0) 2
127. Кагарманов Ринат Джи Класс Высший 1(1+0) 2
128. Фролов Дмитрий Аптека Фиалка Высший 1(1+0) 2
129. Нечепуренко Антон Северная Каролина Высший 1(0+1) 3
130. Цаплинский Илья Штурм Высший 1(1+0) 4
131. Ушаков Илья АвтоРеал Высший 1(0+1) 3
132. Лаврухин Алексей ПромРенова Высший 1(0+1) 7
133. Мирзоев Умед Северная Каролина Высший 1(0+1) 5
134. Черногалов Александр ПромРенова Высший 1(0+1) 5
135. Хасанов Дониер Невский Высший 1(0+1) 7
136. Лукин Даниил ПромРенова Высший 1(0+1) 2
137. Виноградов Андрей Фортуна ГФ Высший 1(1+0) 1
138. Федькин Андрей ПромРенова Высший 1(1+0) 5
139. Петров Егор Ижорец Высший 1(1+0) 6
140. Афанасьев Игорь Сборная ФЛКР Высший 1(1+0) 4
141. Ковтун Андрей Невский Высший 1(1+0) 6
142. Александров Алексей Северная Каролина Высший 1(0+1) 5
143. Косенко Дмитрий Фортуна ГФ Высший 1(1+0) 2
144. Дронов Павел Фортуна ГФ Высший 1(1+0) 2
145. Бурик Сергей Аптека Фиалка Высший 1(1+0) 5
146. Смирнов Назар Ижорец Высший 1(0+1) 3
147. Андрейчук Максим Крысиная Нора Высший 1(1+0) 5
148. Кравчук Петр Прометей Высший 1(1+0) 6
149. Атаманский Анатолий Ижорец Высший 1(1+0) 6
150. Савичев Николай ВТБ Высший 1(1+0) 2
151. Корнилов Иван АвтоРеал Высший 1(1+0) 3
152. Пьянов Александр Невский Высший 1(1+0) 1
153. Остапенко Владислав Северная Каролина Высший 0(0+0) 4
154. Казадаев Ярослав Прометей Высший 0(0+0) 1
155. Викторов Дмитрий ВТБ Высший 0(0+0) 2
156. Марков Александр Аптека Фиалка Высший 0(0+0) 6
157. Иванюк Максим ПромРенова Высший 0(0+0) 1
158. Хабатулин Альберт АвтоРеал Высший 0(0+0) 1
159. Ганжа Евгений ВТБ Высший 0(0+0) 4
160. Бессонов Дмитрий Станиславович ПромРенова Высший 0(0+0) 1
161. Громов Дмитрий Сборная ФЛКР Высший 0(0+0) 1
162. Дедюкин Алексей ВТБ Высший 0(0+0) 5
163. Петрунжел Андрей Сборная ФЛКР Высший 0(0+0) 2
164. Седов Никита Невский Высший 0(0+0) 1
165. Цапенко Роман Прометей Высший 0(0+0) 2
166. Чесноков Максим ПромРенова Высший 0(0+0) 6
167. Сердюк Юрий ПромРенова Высший 0(0+0) 3
168. Попков Владислав Крысиная Нора Высший 0(0+0) 4
169. Лавров Андрей Джи Класс Высший 0(0+0) 3
170. Онила Валерий Фортуна ГФ Высший 0(0+0) 1
171. Борисов Никита Невский Высший 0(0+0) 3
172. Тетердынко Роман Кафе Италия Высший 0(0+0) 2
173. Гринь Алексей Невский Высший 0(0+0) 3
174. Канчер Андрей Северная Каролина Высший 0(0+0) 3
175. Раупов Ринат Прометей Высший 0(0+0) 1
176. Козловский Вячеслав Прометей Высший 0(0+0) 2
177. Ерехинский Кирилл Сборная ФЛКР Высший 0(0+0) 1
178. Иванов Владимир ПромРенова Высший 0(0+0) 1
179. Анисимов Константин Фортуна ГФ Высший 0(0+0) 1
180. Киров Александр Аптека Фиалка Высший 0(0+0) 1
181. Буланов Илья Невский Высший 0(0+0) 1
182. Палийчук Виталий Сборная ФЛКР Высший 0(0+0) 1
183. Парфенов Артем ПромРенова Высший 0(0+0) 1
184. Гуляев Юрий ВТБ Высший 0(0+0) 1
185. Прокофьев Константин Штурм Высший 0(0+0) 1
186. Филатов Антон Штурм Высший 0(0+0) 2
187. Платов Алексей Прометей Высший 0(0+0) 2
188. Павлюченко Андрей Прометей Высший 0(0+0) 1
189. Зайцев Константин Прометей Высший 0(0+0) 1
190. Гоголев Сергей АвтоРеал Высший 0(0+0) 3
191. Чегаров Клим Крысиная Нора Высший 0(0+0) 2
192. Торопов Даниил Сборная ФЛКР Высший 0(0+0) 7
193. Матюнин Андрей ВТБ Высший 0(0+0) 2
194. Кравцов Иван Джи Класс Высший 0(0+0) 2
195. Рождественский Константин Джи Класс Высший 0(0+0) 1
196. Островский Иван Прометей Высший 0(0+0) 4
197. Фахреев Марат Крысиная Нора Высший 0(0+0) 5
198. Лесников Евгений Северная Каролина Высший 0(0+0) 5
199. Максимов Александр Крысиная Нора Высший 0(0+0) 5
200. Зарядкин Александр АвтоРеал Высший 0(0+0) 3
201. Архипенко Александр Штурм Высший 0(0+0) 1
202. Голубев Александр Северная Каролина Высший 0(0+0) 3
203. Василенко Антон Сборная ФЛКР Высший 0(0+0) 2
204. Огольцов Константин Штурм Высший 0(0+0) 4
205. Новиков Илья Крысиная Нора Высший 0(0+0) 7
206. Петров Евгений Джи Класс Высший 0(0+0) 1
207. Ершов Василий ВТБ Высший 0(0+0) 5
208. Сурмило Степан АвтоРеал Высший 0(0+0) 3
209. Николаев Николай ПромРенова Высший 0(0+0) 1
210. Дыбусть Антон Крысиная Нора Высший 0(0+0) 3
211. Французов Вадим Крысиная Нора Высший 0(0+0) 4
212. Тихонов Савелий Джи Класс Высший 0(0+0) 1
213. Ранжов Сергей Аптека Фиалка Высший 0(0+0) 3
214. Морозов Антон Ижорец Высший 0(0+0) 1
215. Антонов Сергей Штурм Высший 0(0+0) 5
216. Погадаев Александр Штурм Высший 0(0+0) 4
217. Мельников Андрей Невский Высший 0(0+0) 6
218. Галушин Сергей Сборная ФЛКР Высший 0(0+0) 4
219. Андреев Алексей Невский Высший 0(0+0) 1
220. Егоров Андрей Невский Высший 0(0+0) 3
221. Кабонен Владислав Сборная ФЛКР Высший 0(0+0) 1
222. Горелкин Константин Невский Высший 0(0+0) 4
223. Бажуков Роман Невский Высший 0(0+0) 6
224. Матвеев Максим Джи Класс Высший 0(0+0) 3
225. Мизаветов Владислав Штурм Высший 0(0+0) 1
226. Росман Лев Джи Класс Высший 0(0+0) 1
227. Скакодуб Роман Сборная ФЛКР Высший 0(0+0) 2
228. Бурахла Амин Джи Класс Высший 0(0+0) 1
229. Афеногенов Денис Невский Высший 0(0+0) 4
230. Тетерин Павел Кафе Италия Высший 0(0+0) 7
231. Экслер Руслан Невский Высший 0(0+0) 5
232. Минаев Евгений Северная Каролина Высший 0(0+0) 6
233. Книга Денис Фортуна ГФ Высший 0(0+0) 4
234. Вавилов Дмитрий АвтоРеал Высший 0(0+0) 3
235. Крюков Иван Ижорец Высший 0(0+0) 7
236. Романов Игорь АвтоРеал Высший 0(0+0) 4
237. Курятников Сергей ПромРенова Высший 0(0+0) 5
238. Герасименко Александр Сборная ФЛКР Высший 0(0+0) 7
239. Коротин Степан Аптека Фиалка Высший 0(0+0) 7
240. Кармазин Максим Ижорец Высший 0(0+0) 7
241. Кулик Алексей Штурм Высший 0(0+0) 4
242. Кузнецов Александр Ижорец Высший 0(0+0) 6
243. Калашников Максим Прометей Высший 0(0+0) 5
244. Иванов Борис АвтоРеал Высший 0(0+0) 6
245. Зотов Кирилл Прометей Высший 0(0+0) 3
246. Ходенко Иван Прометей Высший 0(0+0) 6
247. Демидов Алексей ВТБ Высший 0(0+0) 1
248. Махиничев Владимир ВТБ Высший 0(0+0) 6
249. Иванов Игорь Ижорец Высший 0(0+0) 2
250. Зиянгиров Булат Прометей Высший 0(0+0) 4
251. Антипенков Павел Сборная ФЛКР Высший 0(0+0) 5
252. Константинов Виталий ВТБ Высший 0(0+0) 2
253. Новиков Никита Северная Каролина Высший 0(0+0) 5
254. Иванов Александр ВТБ Высший 0(0+0) 1
255. Рахматов Баходир Северная Каролина Высший 0(0+0) 5
256. Капишников Сергей ВТБ Высший 0(0+0) 2
257. Карпинский Михаил Джи Класс Высший 0(0+0) 6
258. Кобозев Алексей Аптека Фиалка Высший 0(0+0) 6
259. Кузьмин Дмитрий Штурм Высший 0(0+0) 2
260. Балаш Николай АвтоРеал Высший 0(0+0) 3
261. Литвинов Артем Невский Высший 0(0+0) 2
262. Герасимов Дмитрий Невский Высший 0(0+0) 6
263. Аврамчик Олег Фортуна ГФ Высший 0(0+0) 4
264. Кичигин Александр Северная Каролина Высший 0(0+0) 5
265. Козиковский Денис Северная Каролина Высший 0(0+0) 4
266. Лозенков Иван Фортуна ГФ Высший 0(0+0) 5
267. Ткаченко Олег ВТБ Высший 0(0+0) 3
Игрок Команда Дивизион Гол+Пас Игры
1. Еремин Александр ЦФиЗ Первый 12(6+6) 7
2. Седельников Вячеслав Геолком Первый 10(8+2) 6
3. Кошелев Дмитрий Носта Первый 9(9+0) 6
4. Смирнов Александр Рыбацкий Фронт Первый 9(4+5) 7
5. Галко Артём НИИ СП Первый 9(6+3) 7
6. Сычев Виталий ЦФиЗ Первый 9(8+1) 7
7. Волков Александр Легендa Первый 9(5+4) 5
8. Пиляк Владислав Мариинская больница Первый 8(5+3) 5
9. Дуюнов Никита Легендa Первый 8(4+4) 5
10. Кутузов Игорь Геолком Первый 8(6+2) 6
11. Алексеевский Александр ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова Первый 7(4+3) 6
12. Мануилов Андрей ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова Первый 7(6+1) 7
13. Дадашов Амрах Касабиан Первый 7(3+4) 5
14. Митькин Максим ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова Первый 6(3+3) 7
15. Новиков Егор Рыбацкий Фронт Первый 6(5+1) 7
16. Машин Артём Носта Первый 6(3+3) 5
17. Попович Александр ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова Первый 6(5+1) 4
18. Ахмедов Руслан Легендa Первый 6(4+2) 4
19. Воронов Валентин Мариинская больница Первый 6(4+2) 4
20. Шехмометьев Ренат Созвездие Первый 5(3+2) 6
21. Быковский Андрей НИИ СП Первый 5(5+0) 5
22. Брейкин Юрий ЦФиЗ Первый 5(3+2) 6
23. Михайлов Григорий Северный Бастион Первый 5(3+2) 4
24. Файзиев Тимур Адреналин Первый 5(2+3) 5
25. Вантякшев Василий Геолком Первый 5(2+3) 4
26. Степанов Алексей Рыбацкий Фронт Первый 5(3+2) 6
27. Китаев Матвей Верриорс Первый 5(3+2) 5
28. Андреев Степан ЦФиЗ Первый 5(2+3) 6
29. Роганчук Тарас ЦФиЗ Первый 4(1+3) 6
30. Карпов Евгений Касабиан Первый 4(4+0) 2
31. Кузнецов Дмитрий Рыбацкий Фронт Первый 4(4+0) 6
32. Мастюгин Иван Носта Первый 4(1+3) 6
33. Егоров Юрий Северная Пальмира Первый 4(0+4) 6
34. Зимарин Артем Созвездие Первый 3(2+1) 6
35. Меркулов Илья Мариинская больница Первый 3(2+1) 5
36. Смолин Денис Легендa Первый 3(3+0) 4
37. Падерин Виктор Верриорс Первый 3(3+0) 5
38. Гостев Сергей ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова Первый 3(2+1) 7
39. Гладков Сергей Легендa Первый 3(3+0) 5
40. Бердников Андрей Носта Первый 3(3+0) 7
41. Сухомлин Владимир Северная Пальмира Первый 3(3+0) 7
42. Шовковый Егор Северный Бастион Первый 3(3+0) 4
43. Карцев Дмитрий Геолком Первый 3(2+1) 6
44. Прокуратов Александр Легендa Первый 3(0+3) 5
45. Меньшиков Константин Северный Бастион Первый 3(1+2) 4
46. Андреев Павел Мариинская больница Первый 3(1+2) 5
47. Арефьев Павел Рыбацкий Фронт Первый 3(0+3) 4
48. Малышев Артем Верриорс Первый 3(1+2) 3
49. Репин Александр Легендa Первый 2(0+2) 5
50. Тихонов Евгений Легендa Первый 2(1+1) 3
51. Николаев Артем Касабиан Первый 2(2+0) 5
52. Арнаутов Роман НИИ СП Первый 2(0+2) 7
53. Сысуев Алексей Мариинская больница Первый 2(0+2) 5
54. Задков Денис НИИ СП Первый 2(1+1) 6
55. Файзиев Санжарбек Адреналин Первый 2(1+1) 6
56. Хюннинен Степан Легендa Первый 2(2+0) 3
57. Биннатли Наджаф Носта Первый 2(1+1) 6
58. Малышев Андрей Верриорс Первый 2(1+1) 3
59. Гелунов Александр Носта Первый 2(1+1) 3
60. Лекомцев Алексей Северный Бастион Первый 2(1+1) 5
61. Буфетов Вячеслав Геолком Первый 2(1+1) 2
62. Марченков Владимир Созвездие Первый 2(2+0) 7
63. Прикладов Артём Верриорс Первый 2(1+1) 6
64. Ильин Алексей Легендa Первый 2(2+0) 3
65. Бегунов Олег Касабиан Первый 2(0+2) 3
66. Рыжков Евгений НИИ СП Первый 2(2+0) 6
67. Красовский Роман ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова Первый 2(1+1) 4
68. Смирнов Дмитрий Созвездие Первый 2(1+1) 7
69. Кузин Артем ЦФиЗ Первый 2(2+0) 5
70. Пейков Дмитрий ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова Первый 2(2+0) 2
71. Грицай Александр Северная Пальмира Первый 2(2+0) 5
72. Самсонов Константин Легендa Первый 2(1+1) 5
73. Тихомиров Михаил Геолком Первый 2(1+1) 5
74. Бураков Денис Созвездие Первый 1(1+0) 7
75. Ирбулатов Дмитрий Созвездие Первый 1(1+0) 4
76. Карпенко Никита Мариинская больница Первый 1(1+0) 5
77. Маслобоев Даниил Касабиан Первый 1(1+0) 1
78. Ходжаев Сухроб Адреналин Первый 1(1+0) 7
79. Черняев Леонид Носта Первый 1(1+0) 6
80. Васильев Андрей Мариинская больница Первый 1(1+0) 3
81. Хайдаров Умид Адреналин Первый 1(1+0) 2
82. Панасюк Артемий ЦФиЗ Первый 1(1+0) 7
83. Орлов Андрей Северный Бастион Первый 1(1+0) 2
84. Васильченко Виктор Мариинская больница Первый 1(1+0) 6
85. Титов Даниил Геолком Первый 1(1+0) 5
86. Житовецкий Алексей Адреналин Первый 1(1+0) 4
87. Иванов Артем Мариинская больница Первый 1(1+0) 6
88. Овинников Александр Геолком Первый 1(1+0) 5
89. Ознобихин Владислав Легендa Первый 1(1+0) 6
90. Сухомлин Олег Северная Пальмира Первый 1(1+0) 2
91. Колосов Сергей Верриорс Первый 1(1+0) 1
92. Бердников Иван Легендa Первый 1(1+0) 6
93. Клименок Дмитрий Касабиан Первый 1(1+0) 2
94. Баранов Александр Северный Бастион Первый 1(1+0) 3
95. Шведов Валерий Носта Первый 1(1+0) 4
96. Чунарев Сергей Верриорс Первый 1(1+0) 7
97. Рецлав Никита Северная Пальмира Первый 1(1+0) 4
98. Кастюковец Кирилл Рыбацкий Фронт Первый 1(1+0) 5
99. Артемьев Роман Рыбацкий Фронт Первый 1(0+1) 5
100. Рыжов Максим Касабиан Первый 1(0+1) 2
101. Строкин Алексей Созвездие Первый 1(0+1) 5
102. Пашин Никита Носта Первый 1(0+1) 6
103. Пушкарев Александр Геолком Первый 1(0+1) 2
104. Тадонов Виталий Мариинская больница Первый 1(0+1) 5
105. Быстров Сергей Созвездие Первый 1(0+1) 2
106. Милов Олег Верриорс Первый 1(0+1) 2
107. Квашилава Александр Северный Бастион Первый 1(0+1) 2
108. Иванов Роман Рыбацкий Фронт Первый 1(0+1) 3
109. Курушкин Валерий Верриорс Первый 1(0+1) 6
110. Ткаченко Евгений Геолком Первый 1(0+1) 6
111. Шалаев Никита НИИ СП Первый 1(0+1) 7
112. Конокотин Дмитрий НИИ СП Первый 1(0+1) 2
113. Шорахимов Мурод Носта Первый 1(0+1) 3
114. Данеля Глеб Легендa Первый 1(0+1) 1
115. Тихонов Михаил Адреналин Первый 1(0+1) 6
116. Степанов Дмитрий Носта Первый 1(0+1) 2
117. Иванцов Илья Касабиан Первый 1(0+1) 1
118. Громенко-Белов Вадим Геолком Первый 1(0+1) 1
119. Швецов Алексей Рыбацкий Фронт Первый 1(1+0) 6
120. Кошкин Артем ЦФиЗ Первый 1(0+1) 2
121. Митрофанов Дмитрий Геолком Первый 1(1+0) 4
122. Ескендиров Ербол ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова Первый 1(1+0) 4
123. Толстых Артём НИИ СП Первый 1(1+0) 3
124. Иванов Игорь Легендa Первый 1(1+0) 3
125. Паршутин Никита Касабиан Первый 1(1+0) 3
126. Мураков Дмитрий Северная Пальмира Первый 1(1+0) 4
127. Пайо Евгений Верриорс Первый 1(1+0) 1
128. Ероменок Денис Касабиан Первый 1(1+0) 5
129. Лексунов Кирилл Северный Бастион Первый 1(1+0) 2
130. Гудалов Михаил НИИ СП Первый 1(1+0) 2
131. Гумеров Динар Адреналин Первый 1(1+0) 1
132. Шумилов Антон Мариинская больница Первый 1(0+1) 6
133. Прокофьев Виталий Северная Пальмира Первый 1(0+1) 7
134. Федоров Александр Легендa Первый 1(0+1) 3
135. Сливинский Сергей Северная Пальмира Первый 1(0+1) 7
136. Шабалин Никита Созвездие Первый 1(1+0) 2
137. Агапов Артем Северная Пальмира Первый 1(1+0) 7
138. Ивликов Павел Адреналин Первый 1(1+0) 4
139. Степаньков Владимир НИИ СП Первый 1(1+0) 6
140. Романович Глеб Северный Бастион Первый 1(1+0) 1
141. Ярбаев Санат Адреналин Первый 1(1+0) 3
142. Мурашев Ярослав Рыбацкий Фронт Первый 0(0+0) 1
143. Рязанкин Дмитрий Рыбацкий Фронт Первый 0(0+0) 6
144. Казарян Артур Касабиан Первый 0(0+0) 3
145. Кушнов Тимофей Носта Первый 0(0+0) 1
146. Голосной Андрей Созвездие Первый 0(0+0) 1
147. Хомяков Дмитрий ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова Первый 0(0+0) 1
148. Чернышев Иван Мариинская больница Первый 0(0+0) 1
149. Умаров Маруф Адреналин Первый 0(0+0) 3
150. Шульгин Андрей Северная Пальмира Первый 0(0+0) 1
151. Коваль Алексей Геолком Первый 0(0+0) 1
152. Митяшев Иван Северный Бастион Первый 0(0+0) 1
153. Бирин Михаил Геолком Первый 0(0+0) 3
154. Шаров Андрей Геолком Первый 0(0+0) 3
155. Милюхин Сергей Адреналин Первый 0(0+0) 2
156. Ефремов Артем Рыбацкий Фронт Первый 0(0+0) 4
157. Михайлов Олег Касабиан Первый 0(0+0) 1
158. Вишняков Андрей Легендa Первый 0(0+0) 4
159. Арданкин Антон НИИ СП Первый 0(0+0) 1
160. Зубарев Алексей Созвездие Первый 0(0+0) 1
161. Петрушков Борис Геолком Первый 0(0+0) 4
162. Мухин Марк Верриорс Первый 0(0+0) 1
163. Абдумажидов Мансур Рыбацкий Фронт Первый 0(0+0) 1
164. Карабекян Александр Созвездие Первый 0(0+0) 2
165. Кремков Сергей Созвездие Первый 0(0+0) 1
166. Григорьев Сергей Мариинская больница Первый 0(0+0) 2
167. Зайцев Максим НИИ СП Первый 0(0+0) 1
168. Чубуков Дмитрий Северный Бастион Первый 0(0+0) 1
169. Шитов Александр НИИ СП Первый 0(0+0) 1
170. Степанцов Олег Носта Первый 0(0+0) 1
171. Абдулаев Адам Носта Первый 0(0+0) 4
172. Азизов Сергей Носта Первый 0(0+0) 2
173. Рекиш Егор Касабиан Первый 0(0+0) 1
174. Фарзалиев Али Северный Бастион Первый 0(0+0) 1
175. Юсифов Юсиф Адреналин Первый 0(0+0) 1
176. Дмитриев Олег Рыбацкий Фронт Первый 0(0+0) 2
177. Щербаков Сергей Носта Первый 0(0+0) 1
178. Петров Павел Созвездие Первый 0(0+0) 2
179. Ширяев Алексей Легендa Первый 0(0+0) 1
180. Задорожный Алексей Легендa Первый 0(0+0) 3
181. Маджидов Фаез Носта Первый 0(0+0) 3
182. Асадов Руслан Касабиан Первый 0(0+0) 1
183. Бердичевский Владислав ЦФиЗ Первый 0(0+0) 1
184. Игнатов Михаил Рыбацкий Фронт Первый 0(0+0) 1
185. Слепокуров Ярослав Касабиан Первый 0(0+0) 1
186. Стариков Алексей Северная Пальмира Первый 0(0+0) 1
187. Малородов Константин Мариинская больница Первый 0(0+0) 6
188. Яхутль Аскер Легендa Первый 0(0+0) 7
189. Николаенко Андрей Северный Бастион Первый 0(0+0) 2
190. Коновалов Андрей Северный Бастион Первый 0(0+0) 3
191. Маслобоев Егор Касабиан Первый 0(0+0) 5
192. Константинов Павел ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова Первый 0(0+0) 7
193. Орлов Денис Легендa Первый 0(0+0) 3
194. Юрков Дмитрий Касабиан Первый 0(0+0) 2
195. Гаврилов Евгений ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова Первый 0(0+0) 6
196. Львов Андрей ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова Первый 0(0+0) 3
197. Ульянов Александр Адреналин Первый 0(0+0) 4
198. Мкртчян Сергей ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова Первый 0(0+0) 6
199. Иванов Станислав Созвездие Первый 0(0+0) 7
200. Фольварков Олег Рыбацкий Фронт Первый 0(0+0) 5
201. Попов Владимир Верриорс Первый 0(0+0) 1
202. Мишарин Владислав Верриорс Первый 0(0+0) 2
203. Бабинцев Богдан Северный Бастион Первый 0(0+0) 1
204. Малых Кирилл Легендa Первый 0(0+0) 4
205. Красовский Дмитрий ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова Первый 0(0+0) 6
206. Ланге Иван Геолком Первый 0(0+0) 1
207. Татишвили Валерий Адреналин Первый 0(0+0) 6
208. Урвилов Игорь Геолком Первый 0(0+0) 4
209. Максимов Антон Геолком Первый 0(0+0) 1
210. Рыжков Григорий НИИ СП Первый 0(0+0) 7
211. Гурушкин Кирилл Адреналин Первый 0(0+0) 6
212. Медведев Денис Адреналин Первый 0(0+0) 1
213. Бредихин Андрей НИИ СП Первый 0(0+0) 7
214. Музипов Артем Касабиан Первый 0(0+0) 4
215. Панфилов Илья Касабиан Первый 0(0+0) 1
216. Зозуля Дмитрий Северная Пальмира Первый 0(0+0) 6
217. Осипов Дмитрий Касабиан Первый 0(0+0) 1
218. Филиппов Андрей Касабиан Первый 0(0+0) 2
219. Джафаров Мурад Касабиан Первый 0(0+0) 6
220. Стахмич Андрей ВМедА им. С.М. Кирова Первый 0(0+0) 5
221. Шалтеев Роман ЦФиЗ Первый 0(0+0) 1
222. Ткаченко Максим Геолком Первый 0(0+0) 2
223. Маренков Артём Адреналин Первый 0(0+0) 2
224. Федоров Евгений НИИ СП Первый 0(0+0) 2
225. Саитов Дмитрий Северный Бастион Первый 0(0+0) 1
226. Тагаев Меха Адреналин Первый 0(0+0) 1
227. Труфанов Алексей Легендa Первый 0(0+0) 3
228. Пулотов Хумоюн Адреналин Первый 0(0+0) 2
229. Рудомазин Владимир Верриорс Первый 0(0+0) 6
230. Антонов Никита Рыбацкий Фронт Первый 0(0+0) 1
231. Секеев Алексей НИИ СП Первый 0(0+0) 6
232. Савельев Альберт НИИ СП Первый 0(0+0) 4
233. Крылов Константин Северный Бастион Первый 0(0+0) 4
234. Смолин Даниил Легендa Первый 0(0+0) 1
235. Есеноков Аслан НИИ СП Первый 0(0+0) 6
236. Алексеев Александр Северная Пальмира Первый 0(0+0) 6
237. Коршенко Игорь Северная Пальмира Первый 0(0+0) 7
238. Мельников Константин Геолком Первый 0(0+0) 1
239. Цветков Сергей Геолком Первый 0(0+0) 5
240. Моргунов Евгений ЦФиЗ Первый 0(0+0) 7
241. Сенькин Алексей ЦФиЗ Первый 0(0+0) 6
242. Михайлов Роман Северный Бастион Первый 0(0+0) 4
243. Макушин Владислав Носта Первый 0(0+0) 3
244. Куценко Вадим Северный Бастион Первый 0(0+0) 4
245. Омаров Омар НИИ СП Первый 0(0+0) 5
246. Сафоев Хусейн Северный Бастион Первый 0(0+0) 1
247. Гуленков Всеволод Адреналин Первый 0(0+0) 2
248. Кузнецов Игорь ЦФиЗ Первый 0(0+0) 4
249. Богданов Дмитрий Носта Первый 0(0+0) 1
250. Савин Евгений ЦФиЗ Первый 0(0+0) 6
251. Сергушенков Дмитрий Северная Пальмира Первый 0(0+0) 4
252. Зеленков Даниил Северная Пальмира Первый 0(0+0) 6
253. Густов Алексей Северный Бастион Первый 0(0+0) 1
254. Садов Владислав Северный Бастион Первый 0(0+0) 3
255. Меркурьев Андрей Созвездие Первый 0(0+0) 6
256. Конанков Никита Созвездие Первый 0(0+0) 2
257. Хорев Александр Рыбацкий Фронт Первый 0(0+0) 3
258. Андреев Дмитрий Верриорс Первый 0(0+0) 6
259. Новиков Антон Рыбацкий Фронт Первый 0(0+0) 2
260. Кудряшов Алексей Верриорс Первый 0(0+0) 5
261. Есипов Роман Созвездие Первый 0(0+0) 4
262. Белоус Максим Созвездие Первый 0(0+0) 3
263. Дворянский Андрей Созвездие Первый 0(0+0) 2
264. Кудряшов Николай Верриорс Первый 0(0+0) 5
265. Исупов Михаил Рыбацкий Фронт Первый 0(0+0) 5
266. Кондратьев Александр Геолком Первый 0(0+0) 5
267. Яковлев Евгений Созвездие Первый 0(0+0) 7
268. Осипов Владимир Мариинская больница Первый 0(0+0) 6
269. Корольков Сергей Мариинская больница Первый 0(0+0) 2
270. Суворов Фёдор Северный Бастион Первый 0(0+0) 5
271. Петров Владимир Мариинская больница Первый 0(0+0) 5
272. Горностаев Антон Носта Первый 0(0+0) 5
Команда Игрок 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1. Носта Шорахимов Мурод
2. Носта Бердников Андрей
3. Носта Мастюгин Иван
4. Носта Пашин Никита
5. Носта Биннатли Наджаф
6. Носта Кошелев Дмитрий
7. Носта Абдулаев Адам
8. Носта Маджидов Фаез
9. Носта Шведов Валерий
10. Носта Черняев Леонид
11. Носта Макушин Владислав
12. Носта Богданов Дмитрий
13. Носта Горностаев Антон
14. Носта Гелунов Александр
15. Носта Кушнов Тимофей
16. Носта Машин Артём
17. Носта Степанов Дмитрий
18. Носта Азизов Сергей
19. Носта Щербаков Сергей
20. Носта Степанцов Олег
21. Ижорец Атаманский Анатолий
22. Ижорец Титов Артем
23. Ижорец Крюков Иван
24. Ижорец Никитин Егор
25. Ижорец Петров Егор
26. Ижорец Макеев Владислав
27. Ижорец Федосеев Илья
28. Ижорец Виноградов Михаил
29. Ижорец Шидловский Никита
30. Ижорец Кармазин Максим
31. Ижорец Михалкин Вадим
32. Ижорец Смирнов Назар
33. Ижорец Кузнецов Александр
34. Ижорец Колосков Артур
35. Ижорец Болдырев Сергей
36. Ижорец Шолох Антон
37. Ижорец Иванов Игорь
38. Ижорец Морозов Антон
39. Сборная ФЛКР Лысенков Павел
40. Сборная ФЛКР Федоров Николай
41. Сборная ФЛКР Пономарев Павел
42. Сборная ФЛКР Торопов Кирилл
43. Сборная ФЛКР Богомолов Алексей
44. Сборная ФЛКР Антипенков Павел
45. Сборная ФЛКР Торопов Даниил
46. Сборная ФЛКР Борисов Михаил
47. Сборная ФЛКР Герасименко Александр
48. Сборная ФЛКР Сузов Алексей
49. Сборная ФЛКР Кузьмицкий Владислав
50. Сборная ФЛКР Галушин Сергей
51. Сборная ФЛКР Белозёров Максим
52. Сборная ФЛКР Василенко Антон
53. Сборная ФЛКР Скакодуб Роман
54. Сборная ФЛКР Петрунжел Андрей
55. Сборная ФЛКР Хакимов Умеджон
56. Сборная ФЛКР Афанасьев Игорь
57. Сборная ФЛКР Маматюк Андрей
58. Сборная ФЛКР Палийчук Виталий
59. Сборная ФЛКР Ерехинский Кирилл
60. Сборная ФЛКР Громов Дмитрий
61. Сборная ФЛКР Кабонен Владислав
62. Адреналин Маренков Артём
63. Адреналин Пулотов Хумоюн
64. Адреналин Тихонов Михаил
65. Адреналин Файзиев Санжарбек
66. Адреналин Ульянов Александр
67. Адреналин Файзиев Тимур
68. Адреналин Гурушкин Кирилл
69. Адреналин Гуленков Всеволод
70. Адреналин Ходжаев Сухроб
71. Адреналин Ивликов Павел
72. Адреналин Житовецкий Алексей
73. Адреналин Татишвили Валерий
74. Адреналин Медведев Денис
75. Адреналин Тагаев Меха
76. Адреналин Милюхин Сергей
77. Адреналин Умаров Маруф
78. Адреналин Ярбаев Санат
79. Адреналин Хайдаров Умид
80. Адреналин Юсифов Юсиф
81. Адреналин Гумеров Динар
82. Фортуна ГФ Молчанов Иван
83. Фортуна ГФ Ермаков Сергей
84. Фортуна ГФ Онила Валерий
85. Фортуна ГФ Аврамчик Олег
86. Фортуна ГФ Карноухов Артем
87. Фортуна ГФ Пучков Алексей
88. Фортуна ГФ Зубов Павел
89. Фортуна ГФ Еловских Александр
90. Фортуна ГФ Васильев Александр
91. Фортуна ГФ Филатов Валентин
92. Фортуна ГФ Виноградов Андрей
93. Фортуна ГФ Брусникин Антон
94. Фортуна ГФ Анисимов Константин
95. Фортуна ГФ Подгайный Дмитрий
96. Фортуна ГФ Лозенков Иван
97. Фортуна ГФ Семка Артем
98. Фортуна ГФ Книга Денис
99. Фортуна ГФ Янчук Вадим
100. Фортуна ГФ Косенко Дмитрий
101. Фортуна ГФ Степанов Никита
102. Фортуна ГФ Дронов Павел
103. Фортуна ГФ Колбаия Давид
104. Фортуна ГФ Прошин Дмитрий
105. ВТБ Титов Лев
106. ВТБ Махиничев Владимир
107. ВТБ Ганжа Евгений
108. ВТБ Карпов Сергей
109. ВТБ Викторов Дмитрий
110. ВТБ Петров Сергей
111. ВТБ Савичев Николай
112. ВТБ Дубас Андрей
113. ВТБ Борисов Александр
114. ВТБ Дедюкин Алексей
115. ВТБ Лунев Павел
116. ВТБ Петров Евгений
117.