Команды
Бомбардиры
Ассистенты
Гол+Пас
Предупреждения
Статистика предупреждений
Команда И В Н П М+ М- На ноль ЖК 2ЖК КК
1. Фантазия 6 4 1 1 15 8 2 5 0 1
2. Цикорич 15 8 2 5 34 22 2 14 0 0
3. Импульс 9 2 2 5 18 21 2 4 0 0
4. Фортуна ГФ 6 4 1 1 17 6 2 5 1 0
5. Регион Сталь 9 1 3 5 13 26 0 4 0 1
6. Юнайтед Бутчерс 10 2 3 5 15 29 1 10 0 0
7. Петербургский Метрополитен 12 5 2 5 20 21 2 10 1 1
8. СпбОтделСтрой 9 1 3 5 12 33 0 2 0 0
9. Строй Маркет 9 2 3 4 6 26 2 11 0 1
10. Миллион Роз 17 10 6 1 43 21 6 22 0 0
11. Звезда-ВАС 9 1 2 6 15 25 0 2 0 0
12. Бандитос 12 2 3 7 16 31 1 6 0 0
13. Парнас 9 6 0 3 26 17 0 9 1 0
14. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15. Доста 4 2 0 2 12 3 1 5 0 0
16. Рабона 12 2 3 7 30 48 0 12 0 0
17. Арктик Телеком 16 8 2 6 26 30 3 16 1 1
18. Золотой 17 14 1 2 71 13 11 11 0 0
19. СК Волна 14 6 1 7 32 23 5 6 0 2
20. Северная Звезда 12 6 1 5 20 31 0 9 0 0
21. Адмиралтеец 9 4 2 3 14 9 2 12 0 0
22. Сан-Тропе 12 3 1 8 24 38 1 3 0 1
23. Бродвей 12 8 1 3 39 18 2 12 0 0
24. 19-й Район 4 2 0 2 7 13 0 4 0 0
25. Креатив 12 2 3 7 28 41 0 7 1 0
Игрок Команда Гол(Пен) Игры
1. Панько Алексей Золотой 7(0) 7
2. Ильницкий Валерий Рабона 7(0) 8
3. Ярославцев Никита Золотой 7(0) 9
4. Кухтинов Алексей Цикорич 5(0) 3
5. Филипкин Алексей Креатив 5(0) 8
6. Тахистов Павел Арктик Телеком 4(0) 7
7. Евсеев Алексей СК Волна 4(1) 2
8. Петров Валерий СК Волна 4(1) 8
9. Вопельников Виктор Креатив 4(0) 7
10. Худяков Егор Креатив 4(0) 6
11. Романов Михаил Золотой 4(0) 7
12. Галкин Владислав Миллион Роз 4(0) 8
13. Машков Вадим СК Волна 3(0) 7
14. Рыньгач Антон Золотой 3(1) 6
15. Новиков Дмитрий Креатив 3(0) 7
16. Старчин Андрей Бандитос 3(0) 8
17. Султыгов Башир СпбОтделСтрой 3(0) 7
18. Рыженков Игорь Креатив 3(0) 8
19. Лизунов Иван Цикорич 3(0) 7
20. Мосолов Сергей Юнайтед Бутчерс 3(0) 4
21. Пшильник Роман Бандитос 3(0) 8
22. Захаров Надим Цикорич 3(1) 5
23. Халилов Акмал Рабона 3(2) 8
24. Русинов Сергей СК Волна 2(0) 5
25. Корень Игорь Миллион Роз 2(0) 6
26. Марков Сергей Юнайтед Бутчерс 2(0) 6
27. Чеминава Игорь СК Волна 2(0) 3
28. Рыньгач Андрей Золотой 2(0) 4
29. Граубергер Давыд Арктик Телеком 2(0) 5
30. Мусатов Евгений Креатив 2(0) 8
31. Гуляев Юрий Цикорич 2(0) 7
32. Власов Алексей Юнайтед Бутчерс 2(0) 7
33. Виноградов Андрей Цикорич 2(0) 5
34. Абраамян Спартак Рабона 2(0) 7
35. Лебедев Илья Бандитос 2(0) 3
36. Иванов Павел Золотой 2(0) 9
37. Ходин Максим Золотой 2(0) 7
38. Патреляк Артем Арктик Телеком 2(0) 7
39. Ключенович Сергей СпбОтделСтрой 2(0) 9
40. Пустовойт Даниил СпбОтделСтрой 2(0) 5
41. Кургак Евгений Креатив 2(0) 6
42. Шабаров Денис Арктик Телеком 2(0) 9
43. Савин Александр Золотой 2(0) 7
44. Певнев Ростислав Золотой 2(0) 7
45. Дарчинян Карлен Миллион Роз 2(0) 5
46. Апатин Антон Золотой 2(0) 3
47. Жбанов Богдан Миллион Роз 2(0) 2
48. Костин Кирилл Миллион Роз 2(0) 6
49. Дробыш Дмитрий Золотой 2(0) 6
50. Самсонов Олег Рабона 2(0) 4
51. Васин Евгений Золотой 2(0) 8
52. Кирьянов Михаил Миллион Роз 1(0) 6
53. Кушнир Дмитрий Рабона 1(0) 8
54. Степанов Дмитрий Арктик Телеком 1(0) 9
55. Шамитов Алексей Арктик Телеком 1(0) 4
56. Васильев Алексей Арктик Телеком 1(0) 5
57. Яковлев Клименти СпбОтделСтрой 1(0) 8
58. Бажев Расул СпбОтделСтрой 1(0) 2
59. Ефимов Станислав Рабона 1(0) 2
60. Тараканов Иван Цикорич 1(0) 6
61. Кужим Андрей СпбОтделСтрой 1(0) 1
62. Ломашев Иван Арктик Телеком 1(0) 8
63. Агафонов Максим Миллион Роз 1(0) 6
64. Казарцев Константин Креатив 1(0) 6
65. Ордин Максим Миллион Роз 1(0) 8
66. Иванов Александр Миллион Роз 1(0) 5
67. Смирнов Дмитрий Бандитос 1(0) 3
68. Денисюк Станислав Бандитос 1(0) 4
69. Гуляев Андрей Цикорич 1(0) 3
70. Яхин Элвин Рабона 1(0) 7
71. Ковальчук Дмитрий СК Волна 1(0) 6
72. Храмов Александр Миллион Роз 1(0) 5
73. Верстуков Григорий СпбОтделСтрой 1(0) 7
74. Белов Никита СпбОтделСтрой 1(0) 5
75. Квач Егор Миллион Роз 1(1) 5
76. Потапов Егор Миллион Роз 1(0) 3
77. Василевский Евгений Рабона 1(0) 9
78. Афанасьев Дмитрий Миллион Роз 1(0) 4
79. Жмура Даниил Рабона 1(0) 8
80. Подгайный Дмитрий Цикорич 1(0) 8
81. Кудряшов Антон Цикорич 1(0) 7
82. Шилов Игорь Цикорич 1(0) 8
83. Ткаченко Роман Арктик Телеком 1(0) 3
84. Федоров Сергей Бандитос 1(0) 2
85. Бабенков Олег Золотой 1(0) 4
86. Тюфанов Даниил Миллион Роз 1(0) 3
87. Маркин Николай СК Волна 1(0) 1
88. Потапенко Денис Юнайтед Бутчерс 1(0) 4
89. Иванов Дмитрий Юнайтед Бутчерс 1(0) 4
90. Годин Егор Юнайтед Бутчерс 1(0) 9
91. Жугин Игорь СК Волна 1(0) 3
92. Молокоедов Максим СК Волна 1(0) 4
93. Андронов Сергей Бандитос 1(0) 1
94. Кошелюк Константин Бандитос 1(0) 9
95. Тарасов Никита Цикорич 1(0) 2
96. Алферов Евгений Золотой 1(0) 4
97. Васин Евгений Юнайтед Бутчерс 1(0) 7
98. Пятников Герман СК Волна 1(0) 2
99. Неснов Даниил Юнайтед Бутчерс 1(0) 7
100. Листратов Виктор Юнайтед Бутчерс 1(0) 2
101. Аввакумов Виктор Юнайтед Бутчерс 1(0) 9
102. Солопан Александр Бандитос 0(0) 5
103. Палийчук Виталий Цикорич 0(0) 5
104. Закарлюкин Олег Миллион Роз 0(0) 3
105. Зеленцов Максим СК Волна 0(0) 2
106. Глазюков Сергей Миллион Роз 0(0) 1
107. Богданов Дмитрий Цикорич 0(0) 3
108. Куланхин Дмитрий СпбОтделСтрой 0(0) 1
109. Малышев Михаил Золотой 0(0) 5
110. Евгеньев Михаил СпбОтделСтрой 0(0) 3
111. Соснин Сергей Арктик Телеком 0(0) 3
112. Демидов Алексей Рабона 0(0) 2
113. Катаев Максим СК Волна 0(0) 3
114. Мальчик Михаил Рабона 0(0) 5
115. Костышин Олег Юнайтед Бутчерс 0(0) 1
116. Сасовский Сергей СпбОтделСтрой 0(0) 1
117. Фильцанов Сергей СпбОтделСтрой 0(0) 6
118. Москаленко Алексей СпбОтделСтрой 0(0) 7
119. Ниязов Артем СпбОтделСтрой 0(0) 9
120. Денешик Андрей СК Волна 0(0) 1
121. Чуркин Павел Юнайтед Бутчерс 0(0) 1
122. Галушин Сергей СК Волна 0(0) 3
123. Смирнов Евгений Цикорич 0(0) 3
124. Липатов Иван СК Волна 0(0) 6
125. Моисеев Ян Рабона 0(0) 6
126. Атляков Владимир Креатив 0(0) 1
127. Прокопов Валерий Миллион Роз 0(0) 2
128. Медведев Сергей СпбОтделСтрой 0(0) 6
129. Ильичев Дмитрий Рабона 0(0) 1
130. Гандурин Николай Арктик Телеком 0(0) 1
131. Козлов Андрей Рабона 0(0) 1
132. Ефимцев Павел Цикорич 0(0) 3
133. Барчугов Кирилл Миллион Роз 0(0) 5
134. Субботин Данил Арктик Телеком 0(0) 6
135. Колесников Дмитрий Рабона 0(0) 8
136. Бойко Максим СК Волна 0(0) 4
137. Котов Филипп Арктик Телеком 0(0) 4
138. Коновалов Илья Арктик Телеком 0(0) 4
139. Кричмар Илья Миллион Роз 0(0) 2
140. Степанов Геннадий СК Волна 0(0) 2
141. Яблоков Станислав Золотой 0(0) 7
142. Сорокин Роман Миллион Роз 0(0) 2
143. Корган Дмитрий СпбОтделСтрой 0(0) 6
144. Васильев Максим Бандитос 0(0) 3
145. Бровчук Виталий Миллион Роз 0(0) 2
146. Дудолев Артем Юнайтед Бутчерс 0(0) 3
147. Сапов Алексей СпбОтделСтрой 0(0) 1
148. Горбашев Денис Арктик Телеком 0(0) 5
149. Гуляев Алексей Цикорич 0(0) 1
150. Гуреев Денис Рабона 0(0) 8
151. Синицын Игнат Арктик Телеком 0(0) 4
152. Васин Сергей Юнайтед Бутчерс 0(0) 2
153. Петров Ян СпбОтделСтрой 0(0) 1
154. Пинчук Василий Цикорич 0(0) 2
155. Иконников Вячеслав Рабона 0(0) 5
156. Смирнов Станислав Юнайтед Бутчерс 0(0) 8
157. Саманчук Александр Юнайтед Бутчерс 0(0) 1
158. Митрофанов Григорий Бандитос 0(0) 6
159. Лесников Евгений Юнайтед Бутчерс 0(0) 7
160. Кудзиев Заурбек Юнайтед Бутчерс 0(0) 2
161. Кузнецов Кирилл Золотой 0(0) 9
162. Перелогов Игорь СК Волна 0(0) 3
163. Белозёров Максим Золотой 0(0) 9
164. Ткачев Виталий Бандитос 0(0) 9
165. Коваленко Олег Миллион Роз 0(0) 3
166. Веселов Дмитрий Креатив 0(0) 5
167. Мамонов Алексей Креатив 0(0) 8
168. Бобылев Евгений Арктик Телеком 0(0) 5
169. Швейкин Виктор Арктик Телеком 0(0) 7
170. Бусырев Марк Креатив 0(0) 3
171. Ефимов Павел Золотой 0(0) 9
172. Штефко Иван СК Волна 0(0) 5
173. Сайпуладзе Павел Юнайтед Бутчерс 0(0) 8
174. Горький Александр Бандитос 0(0) 1
175. Лепеха Никита Бандитос 0(0) 9
176. Петросян Георгий Бандитос 0(0) 8
177. Дугнист Алексей Золотой 0(0) 7
178. Филимонов Никита Бандитос 0(0) 6
179. Бабусенко Дмитрий Бандитос 0(0) 5
180. Герасимов Иван Бандитос 0(0) 3
181. Абдукаримов Бакдаулет Бандитос 0(0) 5
182. Кузнецов Антон Бандитос 0(0) 6
183. Пашков Алексей СК Волна 0(0) 6
184. Лаптеакру Вадим Юнайтед Бутчерс 0(0) 4
185. Блинов Денис Юнайтед Бутчерс 0(0) 7
186. Хомяков Дмитрий Юнайтед Бутчерс 0(0) 4
187. Войтов Михаил Бандитос 0(0) 6
188. Плотников Сергей СК Волна 0(0) 3
189. Новопашин Никита Миллион Роз 0(0) 2
190. Таратонов Александр Арктик Телеком 0(0) 2
191. Иванов Константин Рабона 0(0) 3
192. Серов Вячеслав Рабона 0(0) 7
193. Леонов Александр Бандитос 0(0) 5
194. Вишинский Владислав Бандитос 0(0) 1
195. Кочетков Денис Арктик Телеком 0(0) 8
196. Филатов Николай Цикорич 0(0) 9
197. Ястимов Владимир Цикорич 0(0) 1
198. Егоров Артем СК Волна 0(0) 5
199. Денисов Андрей СК Волна 0(0) 1
200. Афанасьев Андрей СК Волна 0(0) 5
201. Васильков Вячеслав СК Волна 0(0) 2
202. Матюхин Денис СпбОтделСтрой 0(0) 7
203. Рютин Марк СК Волна 0(0) 6
204. Колегаев Юрий СпбОтделСтрой 0(0) 7
205. Чангян Вараздат Рабона 0(0) 2
206. Макарчик Виталий Миллион Роз 0(0) 6
207. Матюнин Андрей Цикорич 0(0) 2
208. Малюков Алексей Цикорич 0(0) 4
209. Газимагомедов Расул Арктик Телеком 0(0) 3
210. Еремкин Евгений Креатив 0(0) 8
211. Бережной Александр Креатив 0(0) 6
212. Гаврилов Евгений Миллион Роз 0(0) 5
213. Жуков Андрей Креатив 0(0) 8
214. Снетков Александр Арктик Телеком 0(0) 9
215. Галыш Виталий Миллион Роз 0(0) 3
216. Савченко Олег Золотой 0(0) 5
217. Нефедов Дмитрий Креатив 0(0) 1
218. Ваганов Илья Арктик Телеком 0(0) 6
219. Зубов Павел Цикорич 0(0) 2
220. Гукасов Сергей Миллион Роз 0(0) 7
221. Саматов Рустам Юнайтед Бутчерс 0(0) 7
222. Васильев Василий Золотой 0(0) 1
223. Паздников Александр Креатив 0(0) 6
224. Шептунов Дмитрий СпбОтделСтрой 0(0) 7
Игрок Команда Гол(Пен) Игры
1. Манятовский Александр Парнас 9(0) 9
2. Демочкин Артем Сан-Тропе 9(1) 9
3. Жигулин Максим Бродвей 8(0) 7
4. Краснов Евгений Бродвей 8(0) 8
5. Белый Алексей Парнас 6(0) 8
6. Дехтерев Евгений Петербургский Метрополитен 5(0) 9
7. Евстратов Артем Сан-Тропе 5(0) 7
8. Ющенко Кирилл Северная Звезда 4(0) 9
9. Беликов Юрий Регион Сталь 4(0) 4
10. Селин Николай Импульс 4(0) 6
11. Тараканов Андрей Северная Звезда 4(0) 5
12. Богданов Иван Петербургский Метрополитен 4(0) 8
13. Воронко Дмитрий Адмиралтеец 3(1) 8
14. Тихонов Артем Регион Сталь 3(0) 8
15. Соколов Илья Бродвей 3(0) 6
16. Голованов Антон Импульс 3(0) 9
17. Пальчик Дмитрий Адмиралтеец 3(0) 9
18. Сарнаков Александр Северная Звезда 3(0) 5
19. Фахреев Марат Регион Сталь 3(0) 8
20. Осипов Владислав Импульс 3(0) 8
21. Дорошев Сергей Сан-Тропе 3(1) 8
22. Морозов Дмитрий Петербургский Метрополитен 3(0) 6
23. Рада Игорь Парнас 3(0) 6
24. Полхов Константин Импульс 2(0) 5
25. Ельцов Александр Петербургский Метрополитен 2(0) 4
26. Сардак Артём Звезда-ВАС 2(0) 5
27. Корабицан Игорь Адмиралтеец 2(0) 7
28. Багдасарян Александр Звезда-ВАС 2(0) 5
29. Сорокин Роман Импульс 2(0) 4
30. Нуриманов Валентин Бродвей 2(0) 5
31. Сажин Виталий Петербургский Метрополитен 2(0) 7
32. Котенок Евгений Строй Маркет 2(0) 5
33. Приколота Александр Петербургский Метрополитен 2(0) 6
34. Обидов Абдукодир Сан-Тропе 2(0) 9
35. Семёнов Андрей Звезда-ВАС 2(0) 4
36. Тухтаев Пайрав Парнас 2(1) 9
37. Корольков Александр Парнас 2(0) 6
38. Шодмонов Бахром Парнас 2(0) 7
39. Оганнисян Корьюн Бродвей 2(0) 8
40. Плужник Сергей Адмиралтеец 2(0) 5
41. Огнерубов Михаил Импульс 2(0) 8
42. Саврук Евгений Северная Звезда 2(0) 6
43. Трофимов Владислав Бродвей 2(0) 7
44. Котяшов Юрий Северная Звезда 2(0) 9
45. Трубников Денис Звезда-ВАС 1(1) 7
46. Лемницкий Владислав Петербургский Метрополитен 1(0) 6
47. Шинкарёв Семён Звезда-ВАС 1(0) 7
48. Романенко Геннадий Звезда-ВАС 1(0) 5
49. Бочаров Виталий Строй Маркет 1(0) 7
50. Шапетин Денис Звезда-ВАС 1(0) 7
51. Иванов Илья Бродвей 1(0) 5
52. Кузнецов Михаил Бродвей 1(0) 6
53. Рубцов Никита Импульс 1(0) 5
54. Лушнов Михаил Бродвей 1(0) 6
55. Иванов Михаил Звезда-ВАС 1(0) 7
56. Нуждин Андрей Бродвей 1(0) 6
57. Абдуллаев Мелик Парнас 1(0) 3
58. Зайцев Владимир Сан-Тропе 1(0) 8
59. Пташник Сергей Парнас 1(0) 2
60. Кондрашов Юрий Звезда-ВАС 1(0) 4
61. Ахмедов Алишер Бродвей 1(0) 1
62. Минич Илья Регион Сталь 1(0) 9
63. Тумбусов Роман Звезда-ВАС 1(0) 3
64. Трубин Никита Строй Маркет 1(0) 9
65. Глазков Никита Северная Звезда 1(0) 8
66. Шевченко Александр Северная Звезда 1(0) 3
67. Борисов Константин Адмиралтеец 1(0) 7
68. Романов Роман Северная Звезда 1(0) 6
69. Кудряшев Олег Звезда-ВАС 1(0) 3
70. Краснов Егор Регион Сталь 1(0) 8
71. Потапов Никита Регион Сталь 1(0) 7
72. Горушский Павел Адмиралтеец 1(0) 5
73. Фёдоров Егор Строй Маркет 1(0) 4
74. Цей Руслан Адмиралтеец 1(0) 6
75. Коденко Денис Строй Маркет 1(0) 6
76. Симаков Никита Импульс 1(0) 8
77. Сарафонов Кирилл Парнас 0(0) 1
78. Скрупский Максим Бродвей 0(0) 1
79. Колганов Андрей Парнас 0(0) 1
80. Кольчик Михаил Бродвей 0(0) 4
81. Шапин Игорь Бродвей 0(0) 7
82. Хаматов Азамат Северная Звезда 0(0) 1
83. Гончаров Кирилл Сан-Тропе 0(0) 2
84. Барбашинов Александр Регион Сталь 0(0) 1
85. Литвинов Никита Строй Маркет 0(0) 4
86. Гришин Никита Парнас 0(0) 1
87. Топоровский Андрей Строй Маркет 0(0) 8
88. Гуля-Яновский Виталий Регион Сталь 0(0) 1
89. Волокиткин Павел Импульс 0(0) 2
90. Сухоруков Илья Звезда-ВАС 0(0) 3
91. Обрандт Николай Звезда-ВАС 0(0) 4
92. Щур Максим Сан-Тропе 0(0) 6
93. Мисник Алексей Петербургский Метрополитен 0(0) 4
94. Травкин Павел Парнас 0(0) 3
95. Пужицкер Борис Северная Звезда 0(0) 2
96. Суслов Станислав Сан-Тропе 0(0) 4
97. Кобычев Максим Регион Сталь 0(0) 1
98. Поматилов Алексей Адмиралтеец 0(0) 2
99. Михайлов Василий Звезда-ВАС 0(0) 1
100. Большаков Артём Строй Маркет 0(0) 5
101. Гуров Андрей Парнас 0(0) 2
102. Коробов Роман Северная Звезда 0(0) 1
103. Фомичев Дмитрий Северная Звезда 0(0) 1
104. Щербаков Вячеслав Сан-Тропе 0(0) 1
105. Дунаев Александр Регион Сталь 0(0) 3
106. Сергеев Александр Строй Маркет 0(0) 3
107. Тимошин Евгений Строй Маркет 0(0) 5
108. Титов Игорь Адмиралтеец 0(0) 6
109. Аркадьев Александр Бродвей 0(0) 6
110. Алексеев Артур Бродвей 0(0) 6
111. Казаков Игорь Регион Сталь 0(0) 3
112. Ковда Николай Петербургский Метрополитен 0(0) 3
113. Калмыков Владислав Северная Звезда 0(0) 5
114. Коваленко Артем Адмиралтеец 0(0) 1
115. Левин Сергей Петербургский Метрополитен 0(0) 2
116. Шаженов Адильхан Звезда-ВАС 0(0) 1
117. Тимофеев Дмитрий Бродвей 0(0) 1
118. Капустян Владислав Бродвей 0(0) 3
119. Ханилаев Магомед Бродвей 0(0) 1
120. Садартинов Алексей Петербургский Метрополитен 0(0) 4
121. Сташков Никита Сан-Тропе 0(0) 5
122. Северин Онисим Адмиралтеец 0(0) 2
123. Воробьев Артем Северная Звезда 0(0) 3
124. Стариков Алексей Петербургский Метрополитен 0(0) 7
125. Зиновьев Алексей Парнас 0(0) 1
126. Бартеньев Николай Петербургский Метрополитен 0(0) 1
127. Майоров Кирилл Звезда-ВАС 0(0) 3
128. Саркисян Александр Бродвей 0(0) 1
129. Дигуев Борис Импульс 0(0) 4
130. Пирухин Александр Северная Звезда 0(0) 7
131. Назаров Анатолий Импульс 0(0) 6
132. Лещев Эдуард Импульс 0(0) 9
133. Царёв Сергей Импульс 0(0) 7
134. Иванов Роман Северная Звезда 0(0) 4
135. Бодров Даниил Импульс 0(0) 6
136. Новиков Иван Импульс 0(0) 7
137. Подповетный Сергей Импульс 0(0) 7
138. Чинаев Семён Импульс 0(0) 3
139. Ефимов Дмитрий Адмиралтеец 0(0) 4
140. Столяров Кирилл Адмиралтеец 0(0) 6
141. Кудин Артем Адмиралтеец 0(0) 6
142. Сергеев Никита Адмиралтеец 0(0) 7
143. Дьяченко Никита Адмиралтеец 0(0) 9
144. Султангулов Радмир Импульс 0(0) 9
145. Гавриленко Богдан Импульс 0(0) 9
146. Джобава Давид Северная Звезда 0(0) 8
147. Илларионов Алексей Северная Звезда 0(0) 7
148. Панфилов Александр Регион Сталь 0(0) 6
149. Митин Виктор Строй Маркет 0(0) 8
150. Зайцев Михаил Строй Маркет 0(0) 3
151. Гненный Александр Строй Маркет 0(0) 1
152. Ленкин Антон Строй Маркет 0(0) 7
153. Лукашевский Александр Регион Сталь 0(0) 9
154. Кирпичев Александр Регион Сталь 0(0) 4
155. Фадеев Даниил Строй Маркет 0(0) 1
156. Абрамов Тимофей Строй Маркет 0(0) 8
157. Шипихин Владимир Строй Маркет 0(0) 4
158. Коновалов Илья Строй Маркет 0(0) 3
159. Масалов Сергей Регион Сталь 0(0) 7
160. Лебединец Евгений Северная Звезда 0(0) 1
161. Шипихин Дмитрий Строй Маркет 0(0) 9
162. Орлов Роман Строй Маркет 0(0) 9
163. Кулагин Роман Строй Маркет 0(0) 4
164. Смирнов Александр Строй Маркет 0(0) 7
165. Городов Евгений Звезда-ВАС 0(0) 4
166. Григорьев Вячеслав Адмиралтеец 0(0) 2
167. Кондрацкий Олег Сан-Тропе 0(0) 7
168. Травин Родион Сан-Тропе 0(0) 8
169. Лукьянов Евгений Петербургский Метрополитен 0(0) 6
170. Романов Олег Сан-Тропе 0(0) 6
171. Кутеминский Ян Петербургский Метрополитен 0(0) 7
172. Махмудов Кавихон Парнас 0(0) 8
173. Ильин Сергей Регион Сталь 0(0) 8
174. Клепиков Дмитрий Петербургский Метрополитен 0(0) 5
175. Чупалов Евгений Сан-Тропе 0(0) 2
176. Гриненков Дмитрий Сан-Тропе 0(0) 1
177. Мастюгин Иван Петербургский Метрополитен 0(0) 8
178. Ртов Борис Петербургский Метрополитен 0(0) 5
179. Котяшов Евгений Северная Звезда 0(0) 5
180. Ильин Антон Сан-Тропе 0(0) 9
181. Дубниченко Константин Сан-Тропе 0(0) 4
182. Лялин Михаил Петербургский Метрополитен 0(0) 4
183. Котенко Вадим Сан-Тропе 0(0) 8
184. Степанов Никита Бродвей 0(0) 7
185. Чащин Михаил Парнас 0(0) 1
186. Абжалимов Наиль Звезда-ВАС 0(0) 3
187. Мустафин Ильдар Звезда-ВАС 0(0) 1
188. Масленников Максим Звезда-ВАС 0(0) 5
189. Киселёв Константин Звезда-ВАС 0(0) 3
190. Агапов Иван Звезда-ВАС 0(0) 2
191. Погодин Игорь Адмиралтеец 0(0) 3
192. Дейнека Иван Адмиралтеец 0(0) 8
193. Кобяков Георгий Звезда-ВАС 0(0) 2
194. Сильчев Артём Звезда-ВАС 0(0) 1
195. Ларин Руслан Парнас 0(0) 9
196. Булышев Максим Бродвей 0(0) 7
197. Гелунов Александр Бродвей 0(0) 9
198. Корон Александр Парнас 0(0) 7
199. Мамин Марат Бродвей 0(0) 4
200. Хоменко Василий Звезда-ВАС 0(0) 1
201. Чусов Андрей Звезда-ВАС 0(0) 7
202. Рогачев Артем Северная Звезда 0(0) 7
Игрок Команда Гол(Пен) Игры
1. Храмов Александр Миллион Роз 4(0) 4
2. Ломашев Иван Арктик Телеком 4(1) 4
3. Романов Михаил Золотой 4(0) 3
4. Иванов Павел Золотой 3(0) 3
5. Кухтинов Алексей Цикорич 3(0) 3
6. Панько Алексей Золотой 3(0) 3
7. Ефимцев Павел Цикорич 2(0) 3
8. Лисенков Дмитрий Фантазия 2(0) 2
9. Семка Артем Фортуна ГФ 2(0) 3
10. Ростов Игорь Фантазия 2(0) 2
11. Захаров Надим Цикорич 2(0) 3
12. Постников Филипп Фортуна ГФ 2(0) 3
13. Ефимов Павел Золотой 2(0) 3
14. Костин Кирилл Миллион Роз 1(0) 4
15. Горбашев Денис Арктик Телеком 1(0) 3
16. Китабов Дмитрий Фантазия 1(1) 2
17. Сорокин Роман Миллион Роз 1(0) 4
18. Дробыш Дмитрий Миллион Роз 1(0) 2
19. Патреляк Артем Арктик Телеком 1(0) 4
20. Прокопов Валерий Миллион Роз 1(0) 4
21. Шабаров Денис Арктик Телеком 1(0) 4
22. Ордин Максим Миллион Роз 1(0) 4
23. Яблоков Станислав Золотой 1(0) 3
24. Агафонов Максим Миллион Роз 1(0) 2
25. Богданов Дмитрий Цикорич 1(0) 2
26. Тараканов Иван Цикорич 1(0) 2
27. Еловских Александр Фортуна ГФ 1(0) 1
28. Певнев Ростислав Золотой 1(0) 3
29. Рыньгач Андрей Золотой 1(0) 2
30. Тюфанов Даниил Миллион Роз 1(0) 2
31. Белевский Александр СК Волна 1(0) 1
32. Денисов Андрей СК Волна 1(0) 1
33. Межлумян Армен Фантазия 0(0) 2
34. Флейшер Вячеслав Фантазия 0(0) 2
35. Киденко Харлампий Фантазия 0(0) 2
36. Еремкин Евгений Фантазия 0(0) 2
37. Рожков Богдан Фантазия 0(0) 1
38. Константинов Виталий Фортуна ГФ 0(0) 3
39. Шпаковский Игорь Доста 0(0) 1
40. Андреев Роман Арктик Телеком 0(0) 1
41. Кужим Андрей Фантазия 0(0) 2
42. Копейкин Никита 19-й Район 0(0) 1
43. Беликов Юрий 19-й Район 0(0) 1
44. Остапенко Владислав 19-й Район 0(0) 1
45. Рышкович Андрей 19-й Район 0(0) 1
46. Лебедев Юрий Золотой 0(0) 1
47. Понтрягин Роман 19-й Район 0(0) 1
48. Евсеев Роман 19-й Район 0(0) 1
49. Гусейнов Гейдар 19-й Район 0(0) 1
50. Маслаков Павел 19-й Район 0(0) 1
51. Анисенков Алексей Фантазия 0(0) 1
52. Илатовский Сергей Фантазия 0(0) 1
53. Белов Игорь Фантазия 0(0) 2
54. Евстафьев Александр Фортуна ГФ 0(0) 3
55. Черкасов Денис 19-й Район 0(0) 1
56. Васильев Алексей Фантазия 0(0) 2
57. Елсаков Даниил Фантазия 0(0) 2
58. Назаров Артем Доста 0(0) 1
59. Василенко Антон СК Волна 0(0) 1
60. Катаев Максим СК Волна 0(0) 1
61. Бойко Максим СК Волна 0(0) 1
62. Сальманович Александр СК Волна 0(0) 1
63. Егоров Артем СК Волна 0(0) 1
64. Филатов Валентин Фортуна ГФ 0(0) 1
65. Ермаков Сергей Фортуна ГФ 0(0) 3
66. Книга Денис Фортуна ГФ 0(0) 3
67. Жбанов Богдан Миллион Роз 0(0) 2
68. Рютин Марк СК Волна 0(0) 1
69. Коваленко Сергей Фантазия 0(0) 1
70. Кварацхелия Джано Фортуна ГФ 0(0) 2
71. Яковлев Александр Миллион Роз 0(0) 1
72. Хабатулин Альберт Фантазия 0(0) 1
73. Колбаия Давид Фортуна ГФ 0(0) 2
74. Шалимов Феликс Миллион Роз 0(0) 2
75. Шалимов Ян Фантазия 0(0) 1
76. Молчанов Иван Фортуна ГФ 0(0) 2
77. Зуев Дмитрий Доста 0(0) 1
78. Панов Валерий Доста 0(0) 1
79. Гасанов Эльнар 19-й Район 0(0) 1
80. Малюков Алексей Фортуна ГФ 0(0) 3
81. Вольнов Михаил Доста 0(0) 1
82. Голиков Демид Фортуна ГФ 0(0) 3
83. Кондратьев Игорь Доста 0(0) 1
84. Куринов Виктор Доста 0(0) 1
85. Чегиль Юрий Доста 0(0) 1
86. Косенко Дмитрий Фортуна ГФ 0(0) 3
87. Егоров Сергей Фортуна ГФ 0(0) 1
88. Семенчук Андрей Доста 0(0) 1
89. Телегин Дмитрий Доста 0(0) 1
90. Васильев Александр Фортуна ГФ 0(0) 3
91. Жалобков Степан Доста 0(0) 1
92. Белокуров Павел Доста 0(0) 1
93. Дронов Павел Фортуна ГФ 0(0) 3
94. Степанов Никита Фортуна ГФ 0(0) 2
95. Бурлак Дмитрий Доста 0(0) 1
96. Беляев Дмитрий Доста 0(0) 1
97. Смирнов Евгений Цикорич 0(0) 2
98. Пашков Алексей СК Волна 0(0) 1
99. Пятников Герман СК Волна 0(0) 2
100. Снетков Александр Арктик Телеком 0(0) 4
101. Липатов Иван СК Волна 0(0) 2
102. Галушин Сергей СК Волна 0(0) 2
103. Молокоедов Максим СК Волна 0(0) 1
104. Мерчук Илья СК Волна 0(0) 1
105. Швейкин Виктор Арктик Телеком 0(0) 2
106. Машков Вадим СК Волна 0(0) 2
107. Ковальчук Дмитрий СК Волна 0(0) 1
108. Васильков Вячеслав СК Волна 0(0) 1
109. Соснин Сергей Арктик Телеком 0(0) 3
110. Субботин Данил Арктик Телеком 0(0) 4
111. Шамитов Алексей Арктик Телеком 0(0) 3
112. Тахистов Павел Арктик Телеком 0(0) 2
113. Русинов Сергей СК Волна 0(0) 2
114. Афанасьев Андрей СК Волна 0(0) 1
115. Абрамов Роман Арктик Телеком 0(0) 3
116. Костышин Олег Юнайтед Бутчерс 0(0) 1
117. Лаптеакру Вадим Юнайтед Бутчерс 0(0) 1
118. Сайпуладзе Павел Юнайтед Бутчерс 0(0) 1
119. Филатов Николай Цикорич 0(0) 2
120. Кудряшов Антон Цикорич 0(0) 3
121. Саматов Рустам Юнайтед Бутчерс 0(0) 1
122. Виноградов Андрей Цикорич 0(0) 2
123. Палийчук Виталий Цикорич 0(0) 3
124. Чуркин Павел Юнайтед Бутчерс 0(0) 1
125. Власов Алексей Юнайтед Бутчерс 0(0) 1
126. Рыженко Григорий Юнайтед Бутчерс 0(0) 1
127. Смирнов Станислав Юнайтед Бутчерс 0(0) 1
128. Неснов Даниил Юнайтед Бутчерс 0(0) 1
129. Аввакумов Виктор Юнайтед Бутчерс 0(0) 1
130. Лесников Евгений Юнайтед Бутчерс 0(0) 1
131. Шилов Игорь Цикорич 0(0) 2
132. Кудзиев Заурбек Юнайтед Бутчерс 0(0) 1
133. Марков Сергей Юнайтед Бутчерс 0(0) 1
134. Петров Валерий СК Волна 0(0) 1
135. Котов Филипп Арктик Телеком 0(0) 4
136. Кричмар Илья Миллион Роз 0(0) 2
137. Матюнин Андрей Цикорич 0(0) 1
138. Гукасов Сергей Миллион Роз 0(0) 2
139. Шугалей Дмитрий Цикорич 0(0) 2
140. Иванов Александр Миллион Роз 0(0) 2
141. Галкин Владислав Миллион Роз 0(0) 2
142. Квач Егор Миллион Роз 0(0) 4
143. Корень Игорь Миллион Роз 0(0) 2
144. Дыбусть Антон Цикорич 0(0) 1
145. Подгайный Дмитрий Цикорич 0(0) 1
146. Алферов Евгений Золотой 0(0) 2
147. Монид Денис 19-й Район 0(0) 1
148. Куташов Никита 19-й Район 0(0) 1
149. Кирьянов Михаил Миллион Роз 0(0) 2
150. Макарчик Виталий Миллион Роз 0(0) 3
151. Гуляев Алексей Цикорич 0(0) 1
152. Савченко Олег Золотой 0(0) 2
153. Закарлюкин Олег Миллион Роз 0(0) 2
154. Гуляев Юрий Цикорич 0(0) 2
155. Ярославцев Никита Золотой 0(0) 3
156. Васин Евгений Золотой 0(0) 3
157. Белозёров Максим Золотой 0(0) 3
158. Фатиев Никита Арктик Телеком 0(0) 2
159. Чеминава Игорь СК Волна 0(0) 1
160. Коновалов Илья Арктик Телеком 0(0) 4
161. Газимагомедов Расул Арктик Телеком 0(0) 4
162. Ходин Максим Золотой 0(0) 3
163. Кузнецов Кирилл Золотой 0(0) 1
164. Кочетков Денис Арктик Телеком 0(0) 3
165. Степанов Дмитрий Арктик Телеком 0(0) 3
166. Барчугов Кирилл Миллион Роз 0(0) 4
167. Малышев Михаил Золотой 0(0) 2
168. Ткаченко Роман Арктик Телеком 0(0) 1
169. Васильев Антон Золотой 0(0) 3
170. Дугнист Алексей Золотой 0(0) 2
171. Стерлядкин Егор 19-й Район 0(0) 1
Игрок Команда Гол(Пен) Игры
1. Филатов Валентин Фортуна ГФ 4(0) 3
2. Халилов Акмал Рабона 3(0) 3
3. Самсонов Олег Рабона 3(0) 2
4. Нефёдов Егор СК Волна 2(0) 2
5. Колбаия Давид Фортуна ГФ 2(0) 2
6. Кварацхелия Джано Фортуна ГФ 2(0) 1
7. Ильницкий Валерий Рабона 2(0) 2
8. Перелогов Игорь СК Волна 1(0) 2
9. Анисимов Константин Фортуна ГФ 1(0) 1
10. Машков Вадим СК Волна 1(0) 2
11. Белый Алексей Сан-Тропе 1(0) 2
12. Егоров Артем СК Волна 1(0) 3
13. Васильев Александр Фортуна ГФ 1(0) 3
14. Петров Валерий СК Волна 1(0) 2
15. Маркин Николай СК Волна 1(0) 2
16. Гуреев Денис Рабона 1(0) 3
17. Богданов Анатолий Фортуна ГФ 1(0) 1
18. Ковальчук Дмитрий СК Волна 1(0) 3
19. Дорошев Сергей Сан-Тропе 1(0) 2
20. Демочкин Артем Сан-Тропе 1(0) 3
21. Щур Максим Сан-Тропе 1(0) 3
22. Пашков Алексей СК Волна 1(0) 1
23. Постников Филипп Фортуна ГФ 1(0) 1
24. Липатов Иван СК Волна 0(0) 1
25. Молокоедов Максим СК Волна 0(0) 2
26. Дубас Андрей СК Волна 0(0) 1
27. Косенко Дмитрий Фортуна ГФ 0(0) 1
28. Кушнир Дмитрий Рабона 0(0) 1
29. Евстафьев Александр Фортуна ГФ 0(0) 1
30. Галдин Ян Рабона 0(0) 1
31. Мальчик Михаил Рабона 0(0) 2
32. Зайцев Владимир Сан-Тропе 0(0) 1
33. Брусникин Антон Фортуна ГФ 0(0) 2
34. Аврамчик Олег Фортуна ГФ 0(0) 1
35. Плотников Сергей СК Волна 0(0) 2
36. Суслов Станислав Сан-Тропе 0(0) 1
37. Егоров Сергей Фортуна ГФ 0(0) 1
38. Дронов Павел Фортуна ГФ 0(0) 1
39. Русинов Сергей СК Волна 0(0) 1
40. Семка Артем Фортуна ГФ 0(0) 2
41. Книга Денис Фортуна ГФ 0(0) 1
42. Пятников Герман СК Волна 0(0) 1
43. Катаев Максим СК Волна 0(0) 1
44. Струков Петр Сан-Тропе 0(0) 1
45. Сташков Никита Сан-Тропе 0(0) 2
46. Сергеев Илья Рабона 0(0) 2
47. Дубниченко Константин Сан-Тропе 0(0) 3
48. Яковлев Клименти СК Волна 0(0) 1
49. Ильин Антон Сан-Тропе 0(0) 3
50. Евстратов Артем Сан-Тропе 0(0) 2
51. Обидов Абдукодир Сан-Тропе 0(0) 2
52. Чеминава Игорь СК Волна 0(0) 2
53. Котенко Вадим Сан-Тропе 0(0) 1
54. Рютин Марк СК Волна 0(0) 3
55. Кондрацкий Олег Сан-Тропе 0(0) 2
56. Романов Олег Сан-Тропе 0(0) 3
57. Травин Родион Сан-Тропе 0(0) 3
58. Галушин Сергей СК Волна 0(0) 3
59. Бойко Максим СК Волна 0(0) 2
60. Белевский Александр СК Волна 0(0) 2
61. Абраамян Спартак Рабона 0(0) 3
62. Колесников Дмитрий Рабона 0(0) 3
63. Жмура Даниил Рабона 0(0) 1
64. Василевский Евгений Рабона 0(0) 3
65. Буштаренко Артур Рабона 0(0) 2
66. Еловских Александр Фортуна ГФ 0(0) 1
67. Ембулаев Александр Рабона 0(0) 1
68. Яхутль Аскер Фортуна ГФ 0(0) 1
69. Степанов Никита Фортуна ГФ 0(0) 3
70. Иконников Вячеслав Рабона 0(0) 2
71. Молчанов Иван Фортуна ГФ 0(0) 2
72. Иванов Константин Рабона 0(0) 1
73. Голиков Демид Фортуна ГФ 0(0) 3
74. Малюков Алексей Фортуна ГФ 0(0) 2
75. Серов Вячеслав Рабона 0(0) 3
76. Ермаков Сергей Фортуна ГФ 0(0) 2
Игрок Команда Гол(Пен) Игры
1. Жигулин Максим Бродвей 6(1) 3
2. Прокопов Валерий Миллион Роз 2(0) 3
3. Матяш Станислав Доста 2(0) 2
4. Кондратьев Игорь Доста 2(0) 3
5. Дробыш Дмитрий Миллион Роз 2(0) 3
6. Телегин Дмитрий Доста 2(0) 3
7. Зуев Дмитрий Доста 2(0) 3
8. Вольнов Михаил Доста 2(0) 3
9. Сарнаков Александр Северная Звезда 1(0) 3
10. Агафонов Максим Миллион Роз 1(0) 1
11. Богданов Александр Доста 1(0) 1
12. Романов Игорь Бродвей 1(0) 3
13. Жалобков Степан Доста 1(0) 2
14. Ющенко Кирилл Северная Звезда 0(0) 1
15. Трофимов Владислав Бродвей 0(0) 2
16. Пужицкер Борис Северная Звезда 0(0) 2
17. Аркадьев Александр Бродвей 0(0) 1
18. Рогачев Артем Северная Звезда 0(0) 2
19. Тюфанов Даниил Миллион Роз 0(0) 2
20. Оганнисян Корьюн Бродвей 0(0) 3
21. Котяшов Евгений Северная Звезда 0(0) 1
22. Шапин Игорь Бродвей 0(0) 2
23. Джобава Давид Северная Звезда 0(0) 1
24. Нуриманов Валентин Бродвей 0(0) 1
25. Шевченко Александр Северная Звезда 0(0) 1
26. Чегиль Юрий Доста 0(0) 2
27. Ордин Максим Миллион Роз 0(0) 2
28. Кирьянов Михаил Миллион Роз 0(0) 2
29. Калмыков Владислав Северная Звезда 0(0) 1
30. Корень Игорь Миллион Роз 0(0) 1
31. Коваленко Олег Миллион Роз 0(0) 1
32. Дарчинян Карлен Миллион Роз 0(0) 1
33. Шалимов Феликс Миллион Роз 0(0) 1
34. Зайцев Вадим Доста 0(0) 2
35. Амиянц Арсен Миллион Роз 0(0) 1
36. Лушнов Михаил Бродвей 0(0) 1
37. Алексеев Артур Бродвей 0(0) 3
38. Макарчик Виталий Миллион Роз 0(0) 1
39. Белокуров Павел Доста 0(0) 1
40. Кричмар Илья Миллион Роз 0(0) 2
41. Глазков Никита Северная Звезда 0(0) 2
42. Белов Никита Бродвей 0(0) 1
43. Назаров Артем Доста 0(0) 3
44. Пузанков Сергей Северная Звезда 0(0) 1
45. Бурлак Дмитрий Доста 0(0) 3
46. Воробьев Артем Северная Звезда 0(0) 2
47. Пирухин Александр Северная Звезда 0(0) 1
48. Панов Валерий Доста 0(0) 3
49. Георгиев Алексей Доста 0(0) 2
50. Иванов Роман Северная Звезда 0(0) 3
51. Илларионов Алексей Северная Звезда 0(0) 2
52. Котяшов Юрий Северная Звезда 0(0) 3
53. Куринов Виктор Доста 0(0) 3
54. Романов Роман Северная Звезда 0(0) 3
55. Фомичев Дмитрий Северная Звезда 0(0) 3
56. Барчугов Кирилл Миллион Роз 0(0) 1
57. Нуждин Андрей Бродвей 0(0) 3
58. Капустян Владислав Бродвей 0(0) 3
59. Храмов Александр Миллион Роз 0(0) 3
60. Шпаковский Игорь Доста 0(0) 2
61. Костин Кирилл Миллион Роз 0(0) 3
62. Гелунов Александр Бродвей 0(0) 3
63. Булышев Максим Бродвей 0(0) 2
64. Кузнецов Михаил Бродвей 0(0) 3
65. Квач Егор Миллион Роз 0(0) 3
66. Краснов Евгений Бродвей 0(0) 3
67. Закарлюкин Олег Миллион Роз 0(0) 2
68. Соколов Илья Бродвей 0(0) 3
69. Иванов Илья Бродвей 0(0) 3
70. Ханилаев Магомед Бродвей 0(0) 1
71. Гукасов Сергей Миллион Роз 0(0) 1
Игрок Команда Гол(Пен) Игры
1. Ярославцев Никита Золотой 2(2) 2
2. Панько Алексей Золотой 2(0) 2
3. Тарасов Никита Цикорич 1(0) 1
4. Ефимцев Павел Цикорич 1(0) 2
5. Алферов Евгений Золотой 1(0) 3
6. Морозов Дмитрий Петербургский Метрополитен 1(0) 2
7. Васильев Антон Золотой 1(0) 3
8. Виноградов Андрей Цикорич 1(0) 3
9. Романов Михаил Золотой 1(0) 1
10. Газимагомедов Расул Арктик Телеком 1(0) 3
11. Андреев Максим Золотой 1(0) 2
12. Ходин Максим Золотой 1(0) 2
13. Афанасьев Андрей Цикорич 1(1) 2
14. Ткаченко Роман Арктик Телеком 1(1) 1
15. Абдулов Самур Золотой 1(0) 2
16. Васин Евгений Золотой 1(0) 3
17. Котов Филипп Арктик Телеком 1(0) 2
18. Ефимов Павел Золотой 1(0) 3
19. Кочетков Денис Арктик Телеком 1(0) 2
20. Смирнов Евгений Цикорич 0(0) 2
21. Шугалей Дмитрий Цикорич 0(0) 2
22. Аксенов Владислав Цикорич 0(0) 2
23. Гуляев Алексей Цикорич 0(0) 2
24. Коновалов Илья Арктик Телеком 0(0) 3
25. Степанов Дмитрий Арктик Телеком 0(0) 3
26. Стариков Алексей Петербургский Метрополитен 0(0) 2
27. Кутеминский Ян Петербургский Метрополитен 0(0) 2
28. Дыбусть Антон Цикорич 0(0) 2
29. Бобылев Евгений Арктик Телеком 0(0) 2
30. Фатиев Никита Арктик Телеком 0(0) 1
31. Ведерников Игорь Петербургский Метрополитен 0(0) 1
32. Садартинов Алексей Петербургский Метрополитен 0(0) 1
33. Савченко Олег Золотой 0(0) 1
34. Гуляев Юрий Цикорич 0(0) 1
35. Савин Александр Золотой 0(0) 1
36. Апатин Антон Золотой 0(0) 1
37. Ленкин Антон Арктик Телеком 0(0) 1
38. Дехтерев Евгений Петербургский Метрополитен 0(0) 1
39. Ломашев Иван Арктик Телеком 0(0) 3
40. Зубов Максим Петербургский Метрополитен 0(0) 1
41. Иванов Павел Золотой 0(0) 2
42. Соснин Сергей Арктик Телеком 0(0) 2
43. Андреев Роман Арктик Телеком 0(0) 2
44. Субботин Данил Арктик Телеком 0(0) 2
45. Ртов Борис Петербургский Метрополитен 0(0) 2
46. Кудряшов Антон Цикорич 0(0) 2
47. Лемницкий Владислав Петербургский Метрополитен 0(0) 1
48. Лебедев Юрий Золотой 0(0) 3
49. Рыньгач Андрей Золотой 0(0) 2
50. Дугнист Алексей Золотой 0(0) 2
51. Богданов Иван Петербургский Метрополитен 0(0) 3
52. Сажин Виталий Петербургский Метрополитен 0(0) 3
53. Мисник Алексей Петербургский Метрополитен 0(0) 2
54. Лялин Михаил Петербургский Метрополитен 0(0) 3
55. Певнев Ростислав Золотой 0(0) 2
56. Клепиков Дмитрий Петербургский Метрополитен 0(0) 3
57. Ельцов Александр Петербургский Метрополитен 0(0) 1
58. Яблоков Станислав Золотой 0(0) 3
59. Сиваков Дмитрий Золотой 0(0) 2
60. Белозёров Максим Золотой 0(0) 3
61. Приколота Александр Петербургский Метрополитен 0(0) 3
62. Малышев Михаил Золотой 0(0) 3
63. Ковда Николай Петербургский Метрополитен 0(0) 2
64. Патреляк Артем Арктик Телеком 0(0) 3
65. Богданов Дмитрий Цикорич 0(0) 3
66. Швейкин Виктор Арктик Телеком 0(0) 1
67. Снетков Александр Арктик Телеком 0(0) 3
68. Деньгин Игорь Арктик Телеком 0(0) 2
69. Шилов Игорь Цикорич 0(0) 3
70. Шамитов Алексей Арктик Телеком 0(0) 1
71. Шабаров Денис Арктик Телеком 0(0) 3
72. Палийчук Виталий Цикорич 0(0) 2
73. Мастюгин Иван Петербургский Метрополитен 0(0) 3
74. Колесников Валерий Петербургский Метрополитен 0(0) 1
75. Пашин Никита Петербургский Метрополитен 0(0) 2
76. Абрамов Роман Арктик Телеком 0(0) 2
77. Захаров Надим Цикорич 0(0) 3
78. Горбашев Денис Арктик Телеком 0(0) 2
79. Никитин Александр Цикорич 0(0) 1
Игрок Команда Гол(Пен) Игры
1. Худяков Егор Креатив 2(0) 2
2. Вопельников Виктор Креатив 2(0) 2
3. Рожков Богдан Фантазия 2(0) 3
4. Понтрягин Роман 19-й Район 2(0) 3
5. Гасанов Эльнар 19-й Район 1(0) 2
6. Щербак Андрей 19-й Район 1(0) 3
7. Стерлядкин Егор 19-й Район 1(0) 3
8. Войтов Михаил Бандитос 1(0) 2
9. Монид Денис 19-й Район 1(0) 3
10. Гусейнов Гейдар 19-й Район 1(0) 3
11. Петросян Георгий Бандитос 1(0) 3
12. Белов Игорь Фантазия 1(0) 3
13. Китабов Дмитрий Фантазия 1(0) 3
14. Белик Семен Фантазия 1(0) 2
15. Федоров Сергей Бандитос 1(0) 1
16. Солопан Александр Бандитос 0(0) 2
17. Ткачев Виталий Бандитос 0(0) 2
18. Кургак Евгений Креатив 0(0) 2
19. Зуев Андрей Креатив 0(0) 2
20. Вишинский Владислав Бандитос 0(0) 1
21. Филипкин Алексей Креатив 0(0) 2
22. Лебедев Илья Бандитос 0(0) 1
23. Паздников Александр Креатив 0(0) 1
24. Бережной Александр Креатив 0(0) 2
25. Флейшер Вячеслав Фантазия 0(0) 1
26. Анисенков Алексей Фантазия 0(0) 1
27. Еремкин Евгений Фантазия 0(0) 2
28. Филиппов Сергей Креатив 0(0) 1
29. Рышкович Андрей 19-й Район 0(0) 1
30. Смирнов Дмитрий Бандитос 0(0) 1
31. Филимонов Никита Бандитос 0(0) 1
32. Кушнов Тимофей 19-й Район 0(0) 1
33. Черкасов Денис 19-й Район 0(0) 2
34. Хабатулин Альберт Фантазия 0(0) 2
35. Елсаков Даниил Фантазия 0(0) 2
36. Остапенко Владислав 19-й Район 0(0) 2
37. Коваленко Сергей Фантазия 0(0) 2
38. Маслаков Павел 19-й Район 0(0) 2
39. Леонов Александр Бандитос 0(0) 1
40. Мусатов Евгений Креатив 0(0) 3
41. Тихомиров Николай Бандитос 0(0) 2
42. Калашников Георгий Бандитос 0(0) 2
43. Коновалов Сергей Фантазия 0(0) 2
44. Киденко Харлампий Фантазия 0(0) 3
45. Качуровский Кирилл Бандитос 0(0) 3
46. Межлумян Армен Фантазия 0(0) 3
47. Лепеха Никита Бандитос 0(0) 2
48. Горький Александр Бандитос 0(0) 1
49. Лисенков Дмитрий Фантазия 0(0) 2
50. Ростов Игорь Фантазия 0(0) 3
51. Буниатян Гегам Фантазия 0(0) 3
52. Илатовский Сергей Фантазия 0(0) 2
53. Кошелюк Константин Бандитос 0(0) 3
54. Хижий Иван Фантазия 0(0) 1
55. Кузнецов Антон Бандитос 0(0) 3
56. Старчин Андрей Бандитос 0(0) 2
57. Мамонов Алексей Креатив 0(0) 3
58. Копейкин Никита 19-й Район 0(0) 2
59. Цапенко Роман 19-й Район 0(0) 2
60. Жуков Андрей Креатив 0(0) 3
61. Беликов Юрий 19-й Район 0(0) 3
62. Веселов Дмитрий Креатив 0(0) 3
63. Евсеев Роман 19-й Район 0(0) 2
64. Куташов Никита 19-й Район 0(0) 2
65. Васильев Максим Бандитос 0(0) 2
66. Рыженков Игорь Креатив 0(0) 1
67. Бусырев Марк Креатив 0(0) 2
68. Новиков Дмитрий Креатив 0(0) 3
69. Комисаренко Артем 19-й Район 0(0) 2
Игрок Команда Дивизион Пас Игры
1. Яблоков Станислав Золотой Высший 7 7
2. Романов Михаил Золотой Высший 4 7
3. Новиков Дмитрий Креатив Высший 4 7
4. Ефимов Павел Золотой Высший 4 9
5. Подгайный Дмитрий Цикорич Высший 4 8
6. Бережной Александр Креатив Высший 4 6
7. Дробыш Дмитрий Золотой Высший 3 6
8. Снетков Александр Арктик Телеком Высший 3 9
9. Кирьянов Михаил Миллион Роз Высший 3 6
10. Апатин Антон Золотой Высший 3 3
11. Абраамян Спартак Рабона Высший 3 7
12. Ломашев Иван Арктик Телеком Высший 3 8
13. Иванов Павел Золотой Высший 3 9
14. Ярославцев Никита Золотой Высший 3 9
15. Филимонов Никита Бандитос Высший 2 6
16. Пашков Алексей СК Волна Высший 2 6
17. Гуляев Юрий Цикорич Высший 2 7
18. Тараканов Иван Цикорич Высший 2 6
19. Власов Алексей Юнайтед Бутчерс Высший 2 7
20. Халилов Акмал Рабона Высший 2 8
21. Евсеев Алексей СК Волна Высший 2 2
22. Яхин Элвин Рабона Высший 2 7
23. Жуков Андрей Креатив Высший 2 8
24. Василевский Евгений Рабона Высший 2 9
25. Сайпуладзе Павел Юнайтед Бутчерс Высший 2 8
26. Кухтинов Алексей Цикорич Высший 2 3
27. Степанов Дмитрий Арктик Телеком Высший 2 9
28. Вопельников Виктор Креатив Высший 2 7
29. Костин Кирилл Миллион Роз Высший 2 6
30. Алферов Евгений Золотой Высший 2 4
31. Пятников Герман СК Волна Высший 2 2
32. Егоров Артем СК Волна Высший 2 5
33. Султыгов Башир СпбОтделСтрой Высший 2 7
34. Денисов Андрей СК Волна Высший 1 1
35. Куланхин Дмитрий СпбОтделСтрой Высший 1 1
36. Васильев Алексей Арктик Телеком Высший 1 5
37. Малышев Михаил Золотой Высший 1 5
38. Москаленко Алексей СпбОтделСтрой Высший 1 7
39. Шилов Игорь Цикорич Высший 1 8
40. Потапов Егор Миллион Роз Высший 1 3
41. Афанасьев Дмитрий Миллион Роз Высший 1 4
42. Коваленко Олег Миллион Роз Высший 1 3
43. Федоров Сергей Бандитос Высший 1 2
44. Плотников Сергей СК Волна Высший 1 3
45. Верстуков Григорий СпбОтделСтрой Высший 1 7
46. Ордин Максим Миллион Роз Высший 1 8
47. Казарцев Константин Креатив Высший 1 6
48. Иванов Александр Миллион Роз Высший 1 5
49. Ниязов Артем СпбОтделСтрой Высший 1 9
50. Храмов Александр Миллион Роз Высший 1 5
51. Агафонов Максим Миллион Роз Высший 1 6
52. Лепеха Никита Бандитос Высший 1 9
53. Гаврилов Евгений Миллион Роз Высший 1 5
54. Лизунов Иван Цикорич Высший 1 7
55. Корень Игорь Миллион Роз Высший 1 6
56. Чеминава Игорь СК Волна Высший 1 3
57. Васин Евгений Юнайтед Бутчерс Высший 1 7
58. Субботин Данил Арктик Телеком Высший 1 6
59. Горбашев Денис Арктик Телеком Высший 1 5
60. Листратов Виктор Юнайтед Бутчерс Высший 1 2
61. Степанов Геннадий СК Волна Высший 1 2
62. Васильев Максим Бандитос Высший 1 3
63. Саматов Рустам Юнайтед Бутчерс Высший 1 7
64. Гукасов Сергей Миллион Роз Высший 1 7
65. Галкин Владислав Миллион Роз Высший 1 8
66. Палийчук Виталий Цикорич Высший 1 5
67. Мусатов Евгений Креатив Высший 1 8
68. Глазюков Сергей Миллион Роз Высший 1 1
69. Савин Александр Золотой Высший 1 7
70. Прокопов Валерий Миллион Роз Высший 1 2
71. Молокоедов Максим СК Волна Высший 1 4
72. Смирнов Станислав Юнайтед Бутчерс Высший 1 8
73. Виноградов Андрей Цикорич Высший 1 5
74. Панько Алексей Золотой Высший 1 7
75. Патреляк Артем Арктик Телеком Высший 1 7
76. Ефимцев Павел Цикорич Высший 1 3
77. Пустовойт Даниил СпбОтделСтрой Высший 1 5
78. Ходин Максим Золотой Высший 1 7
79. Бобылев Евгений Арктик Телеком Высший 0 5
80. Швейкин Виктор Арктик Телеком Высший 0 7
81. Бусырев Марк Креатив Высший 0 3
82. Мамонов Алексей Креатив Высший 0 8
83. Саманчук Александр Юнайтед Бутчерс Высший 0 1
84. Синицын Игнат Арктик Телеком Высший 0 4
85. Васин Сергей Юнайтед Бутчерс Высший 0 2
86. Петров Ян СпбОтделСтрой Высший 0 1
87. Гуреев Денис Рабона Высший 0 8
88. Гуляев Алексей Цикорич Высший 0 1
89. Бровчук Виталий Миллион Роз Высший 0 2
90. Дудолев Артем Юнайтед Бутчерс Высший 0 3
91. Сапов Алексей СпбОтделСтрой Высший 0 1
92. Пинчук Василий Цикорич Высший 0 2
93. Иконников Вячеслав Рабона Высший 0 5
94. Перелогов Игорь СК Волна Высший 0 3
95. Белозёров Максим Золотой Высший 0 9
96. Ткачев Виталий Бандитос Высший 0 9
97. Кузнецов Кирилл Золотой Высший 0 9
98. Кудзиев Заурбек Юнайтед Бутчерс Высший 0 2
99. Митрофанов Григорий Бандитос Высший 0 6
100. Лесников Евгений Юнайтед Бутчерс Высший 0 7
101. Веселов Дмитрий Креатив Высший 0 5
102. Таратонов Александр Арктик Телеком Высший 0 2
103. Чангян Вараздат Рабона Высший 0 2
104. Макарчик Виталий Миллион Роз Высший 0 6
105. Матюнин Андрей Цикорич Высший 0 2
106. Малюков Алексей Цикорич Высший 0 4
107. Колегаев Юрий СпбОтделСтрой Высший 0 7
108. Рютин Марк СК Волна Высший 0 6
109. Афанасьев Андрей СК Волна Высший 0 5
110. Васильков Вячеслав СК Волна Высший 0 2
111. Матюхин Денис СпбОтделСтрой Высший 0 7
112. Газимагомедов Расул Арктик Телеком Высший 0 3
113. Еремкин Евгений Креатив Высший 0 8
114. Васильев Василий Золотой Высший 0 1
115. Паздников Александр Креатив Высший 0 6
116. Шептунов Дмитрий СпбОтделСтрой Высший 0 7
117. Зубов Павел Цикорич Высший 0 2
118. Ваганов Илья Арктик Телеком Высший 0 6
119. Галыш Виталий Миллион Роз Высший 0 3
120. Савченко Олег Золотой Высший 0 5
121. Нефедов Дмитрий Креатив Высший 0 1
122. Ястимов Владимир Цикорич Высший 0 1
123. Филатов Николай Цикорич Высший 0 9
124. Абдукаримов Бакдаулет Бандитос Высший 0 5
125. Кузнецов Антон Бандитос Высший 0 6
126. Лаптеакру Вадим Юнайтед Бутчерс Высший 0 4
127. Герасимов Иван Бандитос Высший 0 3
128. Бабусенко Дмитрий Бандитос Высший 0 5
129. Горький Александр Бандитос Высший 0 1
130. Петросян Георгий Бандитос Высший 0 8
131. Дугнист Алексей Золотой Высший 0 7
132. Блинов Денис Юнайтед Бутчерс Высший 0 7
133. Хомяков Дмитрий Юнайтед Бутчерс Высший 0 4
134. Леонов Александр Бандитос Высший 0 5
135. Вишинский Владислав Бандитос Высший 0 1
136. Кочетков Денис Арктик Телеком Высший 0 8
137. Серов Вячеслав Рабона Высший 0 7
138. Иванов Константин Рабона Высший 0 3
139. Войтов Михаил Бандитос Высший 0 6
140. Новопашин Никита Миллион Роз Высший 0 2
141. Корган Дмитрий СпбОтделСтрой Высший 0 6
142. Штефко Иван СК Волна Высший 0 5
143. Демидов Алексей Рабона Высший 0 2
144. Кушнир Дмитрий Рабона Высший 0 8
145. Шамитов Алексей Арктик Телеком Высший 0 4
146. Яковлев Клименти СпбОтделСтрой Высший 0 8
147. Бажев Расул СпбОтделСтрой Высший 0 2
148. Васин Евгений Золотой Высший 0 8
149. Самсонов Олег Рабона Высший 0 4
150. Певнев Ростислав Золотой Высший 0 7
151. Дарчинян Карлен Миллион Роз Высший 0 5
152. Жбанов Богдан Миллион Роз Высший 0 2
153. Ефимов Станислав Рабона Высший 0 2
154. Кужим Андрей СпбОтделСтрой Высший 0 1
155. Квач Егор Миллион Роз Высший 0 5
156. Жмура Даниил Рабона Высший 0 8
157. Кудряшов Антон Цикорич Высший 0 7
158. Белов Никита СпбОтделСтрой Высший 0 5
159. Ковальчук Дмитрий СК Волна Высший 0 6
160. Смирнов Дмитрий Бандитос Высший 0 3
161. Денисюк Станислав Бандитос Высший 0 4
162. Гуляев Андрей Цикорич Высший 0 3
163. Шабаров Денис Арктик Телеком Высший 0 9
164. Кургак Евгений Креатив Высший 0 6
165. Машков Вадим СК Волна Высший 0 7
166. Рыньгач Антон Золотой Высший 0 6
167. Старчин Андрей Бандитос Высший 0 8
168. Худяков Егор Креатив Высший 0 6
169. Петров Валерий СК Волна Высший 0 8
170. Ильницкий Валерий Рабона Высший 0 8
171. Филипкин Алексей Креатив Высший 0 8
172. Тахистов Павел Арктик Телеком Высший 0 7
173. Рыженков Игорь Креатив Высший 0 8
174. Мосолов Сергей Юнайтед Бутчерс Высший 0 4
175. Граубергер Давыд Арктик Телеком Высший 0 5
176. Лебедев Илья Бандитос Высший 0 3
177. Ключенович Сергей СпбОтделСтрой Высший 0 9
178. Рыньгач Андрей Золотой Высший 0 4
179. Марков Сергей Юнайтед Бутчерс Высший 0 6
180. Пшильник Роман Бандитос Высший 0 8
181. Захаров Надим Цикорич Высший 0 5
182. Русинов Сергей СК Волна Высший 0 5
183. Ткаченко Роман Арктик Телеком Высший 0 3
184. Бабенков Олег Золотой Высший 0 4
185. Смирнов Евгений Цикорич Высший 0 3
186. Липатов Иван СК Волна Высший 0 6
187. Моисеев Ян Рабона Высший 0 6
188. Атляков Владимир Креатив Высший 0 1
189. Галушин Сергей СК Волна Высший 0 3
190. Чуркин Павел Юнайтед Бутчерс Высший 0 1
191. Сасовский Сергей СпбОтделСтрой Высший 0 1
192. Фильцанов Сергей СпбОтделСтрой Высший 0 6
193. Денешик Андрей СК Волна Высший 0 1
194. Медведев Сергей СпбОтделСтрой Высший 0 6
195. Ильичев Дмитрий Рабона Высший 0 1
196. Котов Филипп Арктик Телеком Высший 0 4
197. Коновалов Илья Арктик Телеком Высший 0 4
198. Кричмар Илья Миллион Роз Высший 0 2
199. Бойко Максим СК Волна Высший 0 4
200. Колесников Дмитрий Рабона Высший 0 8
201. Гандурин Николай Арктик Телеком Высший 0 1
202. Козлов Андрей Рабона Высший 0 1
203. Барчугов Кирилл Миллион Роз Высший 0 5
204. Костышин Олег Юнайтед Бутчерс Высший 0 1
205. Мальчик Михаил Рабона Высший 0 5
206. Жугин Игорь СК Волна Высший 0 3
207. Андронов Сергей Бандитос Высший 0 1
208. Кошелюк Константин Бандитос Высший 0 9
209. Годин Егор Юнайтед Бутчерс Высший 0 9
210. Иванов Дмитрий Юнайтед Бутчерс Высший 0 4
211. Тюфанов Даниил Миллион Роз Высший 0 3
212. Маркин Николай СК Волна Высший 0 1
213. Потапенко Денис Юнайтед Бутчерс Высший 0 4
214. Тарасов Никита Цикорич Высший 0 2
215. Неснов Даниил Юнайтед Бутчерс Высший 0 7
216. Евгеньев Михаил СпбОтделСтрой Высший 0 3
217. Соснин Сергей Арктик Телеком Высший 0 3
218. Катаев Максим СК Волна Высший 0 3
219. Богданов Дмитрий Цикорич Высший 0 3
220. Зеленцов Максим СК Волна Высший 0 2
221. Аввакумов Виктор Юнайтед Бутчерс Высший 0 9
222. Солопан Александр Бандитос Высший 0 5
223. Закарлюкин Олег Миллион Роз Высший 0 3
224. Сорокин Роман Миллион Роз Высший 0 2
Игрок Команда Дивизион Пас Игры
1. Белый Алексей Парнас Первый 7 8
2. Джобава Давид Северная Звезда Первый 5 8
3. Дехтерев Евгений Петербургский Метрополитен Первый 4 9
4. Мастюгин Иван Петербургский Метрополитен Первый 3 8
5. Капустян Владислав Бродвей Первый 3 3
6. Трофимов Владислав Бродвей Первый 3 7
7. Манятовский Александр Парнас Первый 3 9
8. Шинкарёв Семён Звезда-ВАС Первый 2 7
9. Кузнецов Михаил Бродвей Первый 2 6
10. Шапетин Денис Звезда-ВАС Первый 2 7
11. Оганнисян Корьюн Бродвей Первый 2 8
12. Нуриманов Валентин Бродвей Первый 2 5
13. Приколота Александр Петербургский Метрополитен Первый 2 6
14. Ахмедов Алишер Бродвей Первый 2 1
15. Калмыков Владислав Северная Звезда Первый 2 5
16. Городов Евгений Звезда-ВАС Первый 2 4
17. Степанов Никита Бродвей Первый 2 7
18. Масалов Сергей Регион Сталь Первый 2 7
19. Лукашевский Александр Регион Сталь Первый 2 9
20. Щур Максим Сан-Тропе Первый 2 6
21. Корабицан Игорь Адмиралтеец Первый 2 7
22. Трубин Никита Строй Маркет Первый 2 9
23. Гуров Андрей Парнас Первый 2 2
24. Воронко Дмитрий Адмиралтеец Первый 2 8
25. Краснов Евгений Бродвей Первый 2 8
26. Беликов Юрий Регион Сталь Первый 2 4
27. Лещев Эдуард Импульс Первый 1 9
28. Травкин Павел Парнас Первый 1 3
29. Титов Игорь Адмиралтеец Первый 1 6
30. Ковда Николай Петербургский Метрополитен Первый 1 3
31. Сташков Никита Сан-Тропе Первый 1 5
32. Волокиткин Павел Импульс Первый 1 2
33. Минич Илья Регион Сталь Первый 1 9
34. Иванов Михаил Звезда-ВАС Первый 1 7
35. Тумбусов Роман Звезда-ВАС Первый 1 3
36. Глазков Никита Северная Звезда Первый 1 8
37. Цей Руслан Адмиралтеец Первый 1 6
38. Шевченко Александр Северная Звезда Первый 1 3
39. Бодров Даниил Импульс Первый 1 6
40. Ефимов Дмитрий Адмиралтеец Первый 1 4
41. Жигулин Максим Бродвей Первый 1 7
42. Клепиков Дмитрий Петербургский Метрополитен Первый 1 5
43. Демочкин Артем Сан-Тропе Первый 1 9
44. Агапов Иван Звезда-ВАС Первый 1 2
45. Ларин Руслан Парнас Первый 1 9
46. Травин Родион Сан-Тропе Первый 1 8
47. Кондрацкий Олег Сан-Тропе Первый 1 7
48. Панфилов Александр Регион Сталь Первый 1 6
49. Лушнов Михаил Бродвей Первый 1 6
50. Кирпичев Александр Регион Сталь Первый 1 4
51. Евстратов Артем Сан-Тропе Первый 1 7
52. Смирнов Александр Строй Маркет Первый 1 7
53. Подповетный Сергей Импульс Первый 1 7
54. Тараканов Андрей Северная Звезда Первый 1 5
55. Дорошев Сергей Сан-Тропе Первый 1 8
56. Сажин Виталий Петербургский Метрополитен Первый 1 7
57. Морозов Дмитрий Петербургский Метрополитен Первый 1 6
58. Багдасарян Александр Звезда-ВАС Первый 1 5
59. Обидов Абдукодир Сан-Тропе Первый 1 9
60. Котяшов Юрий Северная Звезда Первый 1 9
61. Осипов Владислав Импульс Первый 1 8
62. Саврук Евгений Северная Звезда Первый 1 6
63. Корольков Александр Парнас Первый 1 6
64. Тухтаев Пайрав Парнас Первый 1 9
65. Рада Игорь Парнас Первый 1 6
66. Лемницкий Владислав Петербургский Метрополитен Первый 1 6
67. Ельцов Александр Петербургский Метрополитен Первый 1 4
68. Корон Александр Парнас Первый 0 7
69. Ленкин Антон Строй Маркет Первый 0 7
70. Гненный Александр Строй Маркет Первый 0 1
71. Митин Виктор Строй Маркет Первый 0 8
72. Илларионов Алексей Северная Звезда Первый 0 7
73. Мамин Марат Бродвей Первый 0 4
74. Зайцев Михаил Строй Маркет Первый 0 3
75. Ющенко Кирилл Северная Звезда Первый 0 9
76. Коновалов Илья Строй Маркет Первый 0 3
77. Гелунов Александр Бродвей Первый 0 9
78. Шипихин Владимир Строй Маркет Первый 0 4
79. Абрамов Тимофей Строй Маркет Первый 0 8
80. Семёнов Андрей Звезда-ВАС Первый 0 4
81. Фадеев Даниил Строй Маркет Первый 0 1
82. Хоменко Василий Звезда-ВАС Первый 0 1
83. Гавриленко Богдан Импульс Первый 0 9
84. Новиков Иван Импульс Первый 0 7
85. Рогачев Артем Северная Звезда Первый 0 7
86. Плужник Сергей Адмиралтеец Первый 0 5
87. Иванов Роман Северная Звезда Первый 0 4
88. Огнерубов Михаил Импульс Первый 0 8
89. Царёв Сергей Импульс Первый 0 7
90. Чинаев Семён Импульс Первый 0 3
91. Шодмонов Бахром Парнас Первый 0 7
92. Дьяченко Никита Адмиралтеец Первый 0 9
93. Султангулов Радмир Импульс Первый 0 9
94. Сергеев Никита Адмиралтеец Первый 0 7
95. Кудин Артем Адмиралтеец Первый 0 6
96. Чусов Андрей Звезда-ВАС Первый 0 7
97. Столяров Кирилл Адмиралтеец Первый 0 6
98. Лебединец Евгений Северная Звезда Первый 0 1
99. Шипихин Дмитрий Строй Маркет Первый 0 9
100. Дубниченко Константин Сан-Тропе Первый 0 4
101. Лялин Михаил Петербургский Метрополитен Первый 0 4
102. Ильин Антон Сан-Тропе Первый 0 9
103. Котяшов Евгений Северная Звезда Первый 0 5
104. Кобяков Георгий Звезда-ВАС Первый 0 2
105. Ртов Борис Петербургский Метрополитен Первый 0 5
106. Котенко Вадим Сан-Тропе Первый 0 8
107. Дейнека Иван Адмиралтеец Первый 0 8
108. Киселёв Константин Звезда-ВАС Первый 0 3
109. Сардак Артём Звезда-ВАС Первый 0 5
110. Масленников Максим Звезда-ВАС Первый 0 5
111. Мустафин Ильдар Звезда-ВАС Первый 0 1
112. Чащин Михаил Парнас Первый 0 1
113. Абжалимов Наиль Звезда-ВАС Первый 0 3
114. Гриненков Дмитрий Сан-Тропе Первый 0 1
115. Чупалов Евгений Сан-Тропе Первый 0 2
116. Григорьев Вячеслав Адмиралтеец Первый 0 2
117. Назаров Анатолий Импульс Первый 0 6
118. Котенок Евгений Строй Маркет Первый 0 5
119. Булышев Максим Бродвей Первый 0 7
120. Орлов Роман Строй Маркет Первый 0 9
121. Кулагин Роман Строй Маркет Первый 0 4
122. Сильчев Артём Звезда-ВАС Первый 0 1
123. Лукьянов Евгений Петербургский Метрополитен Первый 0 6
124. Ильин Сергей Регион Сталь Первый 0 8
125. Сорокин Роман Импульс Первый 0 4
126. Махмудов Кавихон Парнас Первый 0 8
127. Кутеминский Ян Петербургский Метрополитен Первый 0 7
128. Романов Олег Сан-Тропе Первый 0 6
129. Погодин Игорь Адмиралтеец Первый 0 3
130. Саркисян Александр Бродвей Первый 0 1
131. Колганов Андрей Парнас Первый 0 1
132. Кольчик Михаил Бродвей Первый 0 4
133. Шапин Игорь Бродвей Первый 0 7
134. Скрупский Максим Бродвей Первый 0 1
135. Сарафонов Кирилл Парнас Первый 0 1
136. Романенко Геннадий Звезда-ВАС Первый 0 5
137. Коденко Денис Строй Маркет Первый 0 6
138. Симаков Никита Импульс Первый 0 8
139. Хаматов Азамат Северная Звезда Первый 0 1
140. Гончаров Кирилл Сан-Тропе Первый 0 2
141. Гуля-Яновский Виталий Регион Сталь Первый 0 1
142. Сарнаков Александр Северная Звезда Первый 0 5
143. Сухоруков Илья Звезда-ВАС Первый 0 3
144. Топоровский Андрей Строй Маркет Первый 0 8
145. Гришин Никита Парнас Первый 0 1
146. Барбашинов Александр Регион Сталь Первый 0 1
147. Литвинов Никита Строй Маркет Первый 0 4
148. Фёдоров Егор Строй Маркет Первый 0 4
149. Горушский Павел Адмиралтеец Первый 0 5
150. Кондрашов Юрий Звезда-ВАС Первый 0 4
151. Соколов Илья Бродвей Первый 0 6
152. Голованов Антон Импульс Первый 0 9
153. Пташник Сергей Парнас Первый 0 2
154. Зайцев Владимир Сан-Тропе Первый 0 8
155. Нуждин Андрей Бродвей Первый 0 6
156. Абдуллаев Мелик Парнас Первый 0 3
157. Иванов Илья Бродвей Первый 0 5
158. Тихонов Артем Регион Сталь Первый 0 8
159. Кудряшев Олег Звезда-ВАС Первый 0 3
160. Краснов Егор Регион Сталь Первый 0 8
161. Потапов Никита Регион Сталь Первый 0 7
162. Романов Роман Северная Звезда Первый 0 6
163. Борисов Константин Адмиралтеец Первый 0 7
164. Пальчик Дмитрий Адмиралтеец Первый 0 9
165. Бочаров Виталий Строй Маркет Первый 0 7
166. Обрандт Николай Звезда-ВАС Первый 0 4
167. Мисник Алексей Петербургский Метрополитен Первый 0 4
168. Тимофеев Дмитрий Бродвей Первый 0 1
169. Селин Николай Импульс Первый 0 6
170. Ханилаев Магомед Бродвей Первый 0 1
171. Шаженов Адильхан Звезда-ВАС Первый 0 1
172. Левин Сергей Петербургский Метрополитен Первый 0 2
173. Полхов Константин Импульс Первый 0 5
174. Коваленко Артем Адмиралтеец Первый 0 1
175. Садартинов Алексей Петербургский Метрополитен Первый 0 4
176. Северин Онисим Адмиралтеец Первый 0 2
177. Майоров Кирилл Звезда-ВАС Первый 0 3
178. Рубцов Никита Импульс Первый 0 5
179. Дигуев Борис Импульс Первый 0 4
180. Бартеньев Николай Петербургский Метрополитен Первый 0 1
181. Зиновьев Алексей Парнас Первый 0 1
182. Воробьев Артем Северная Звезда Первый 0 3
183. Стариков Алексей Петербургский Метрополитен Первый 0 7
184. Фахреев Марат Регион Сталь Первый 0 8
185. Казаков Игорь Регион Сталь Первый 0 3
186. Поматилов Алексей Адмиралтеец Первый 0 2
187. Михайлов Василий Звезда-ВАС Первый 0 1
188. Большаков Артём Строй Маркет Первый 0 5
189. Кобычев Максим Регион Сталь Первый 0 1
190. Суслов Станислав Сан-Тропе Первый 0 4
191. Трубников Денис Звезда-ВАС Первый 0 7
192. Пужицкер Борис Северная Звезда Первый 0 2
193. Богданов Иван Петербургский Метрополитен Первый 0 8
194. Коробов Роман Северная Звезда Первый 0 1
195. Тимошин Евгений Строй Маркет Первый 0 5
196. Аркадьев Александр Бродвей Первый 0 6
197. Алексеев Артур Бродвей Первый 0 6
198. Сергеев Александр Строй Маркет Первый 0 3
199. Дунаев Александр Регион Сталь Первый 0 3
200. Фомичев Дмитрий Северная Звезда Первый 0 1
201. Щербаков Вячеслав Сан-Тропе Первый 0 1
202. Пирухин Александр Северная Звезда Первый 0 7
Игрок Команда Дивизион Пас Игры
1. Панько Алексей Золотой плей-офф 2 3
2. Белов Игорь Фантазия плей-офф 2 2
3. Тахистов Павел Арктик Телеком плей-офф 1 2
4. Катаев Максим СК Волна плей-офф 1 1
5. Шамитов Алексей Арктик Телеком плей-офф 1 3
6. Ярославцев Никита Золотой плей-офф 1 3
7. Белозёров Максим Золотой плей-офф 1 3
8. Храмов Александр Миллион Роз плей-офф 1 4
9. Агафонов Максим Миллион Роз плей-офф 1 2
10. Рожков Богдан Фантазия плей-офф 1 1
11. Квач Егор Миллион Роз плей-офф 1 4
12. Кудряшов Антон Цикорич плей-офф 1 3
13. Илатовский Сергей Фантазия плей-офф 1 1
14. Палийчук Виталий Цикорич плей-офф 1 3
15. Матюнин Андрей Цикорич плей-офф 1 1
16. Лебедев Юрий Золотой плей-офф 1 1
17. Прокопов Валерий Миллион Роз плей-офф 1 4
18. Кварацхелия Джано Фортуна ГФ плей-офф 1 2
19. Константинов Виталий Фортуна ГФ плей-офф 1 3
20. Закарлюкин Олег Миллион Роз плей-офф 1 2
21. Иванов Павел Золотой плей-офф 1 3
22. Ломашев Иван Арктик Телеком плей-офф 1 4
23. Костин Кирилл Миллион Роз плей-офф 1 4
24. Кухтинов Алексей Цикорич плей-офф 1 3
25. Дугнист Алексей Золотой плей-офф 1 2
26. Малышев Михаил Золотой плей-офф 1 2
27. Кочетков Денис Арктик Телеком плей-офф 1 3
28. Романов Михаил Золотой плей-офф 1 3
29. Дробыш Дмитрий Миллион Роз плей-офф 1 2
30. Липатов Иван СК Волна плей-офф 1 2
31. Ходин Максим Золотой плей-офф 1 3
32. Филатов Николай Цикорич плей-офф 0 2
33. Смирнов Евгений Цикорич плей-офф 0 2
34. Сайпуладзе Павел Юнайтед Бутчерс плей-офф 0 1
35. Рыженко Григорий Юнайтед Бутчерс плей-офф 0 1
36. Смирнов Станислав Юнайтед Бутчерс плей-офф 0 1
37. Саматов Рустам Юнайтед Бутчерс плей-офф 0 1
38. Лаптеакру Вадим Юнайтед Бутчерс плей-офф 0 1
39. Власов Алексей Юнайтед Бутчерс плей-офф 0 1
40. Виноградов Андрей Цикорич плей-офф 0 2
41. Чуркин Павел Юнайтед Бутчерс плей-офф 0 1
42. Беляев Дмитрий Доста плей-офф 0 1
43. Афанасьев Андрей СК Волна плей-офф 0 1
44. Ковальчук Дмитрий СК Волна плей-офф 0 1
45. Васильков Вячеслав СК Волна плей-офф 0 1
46. Машков Вадим СК Волна плей-офф 0 2
47. Швейкин Виктор Арктик Телеком плей-офф 0 2
48. Галушин Сергей СК Волна плей-офф 0 2
49. Мерчук Илья СК Волна плей-офф 0 1
50. Соснин Сергей Арктик Телеком плей-офф 0 3
51. Субботин Данил Арктик Телеком плей-офф 0 4
52. Абрамов Роман Арктик Телеком плей-офф 0 3
53. Костышин Олег Юнайтед Бутчерс плей-офф 0 1
54. Молокоедов Максим СК Волна плей-офф 0 1
55. Пятников Герман СК Волна плей-офф 0 2
56. Снетков Александр Арктик Телеком плей-офф 0 4
57. Русинов Сергей СК Волна плей-офф 0 2
58. Пашков Алексей СК Волна плей-офф 0 1
59. Гукасов Сергей Миллион Роз плей-офф 0 2
60. Гуляев Юрий Цикорич плей-офф 0 2
61. Васин Евгений Золотой плей-офф 0 3
62. Фатиев Никита Арктик Телеком плей-офф 0 2
63. Савченко Олег Золотой плей-офф 0 2
64. Гуляев Алексей Цикорич плей-офф 0 1
65. Кирьянов Михаил Миллион Роз плей-офф 0 2
66. Макарчик Виталий Миллион Роз плей-офф 0 3
67. Чеминава Игорь СК Волна плей-офф 0 1
68. Коновалов Илья Арктик Телеком плей-офф 0 4
69. Ткаченко Роман Арктик Телеком плей-офф 0 1
70. Васильев Антон Золотой плей-офф 0 3
71. Стерлядкин Егор 19-й Район плей-офф 0 1
72. Барчугов Кирилл Миллион Роз плей-офф 0 4
73. Степанов Дмитрий Арктик Телеком плей-офф 0 3
74. Газимагомедов Расул Арктик Телеком плей-офф 0 4
75. Кузнецов Кирилл Золотой плей-офф 0 1
76. Куташов Никита 19-й Район плей-офф 0 1
77. Монид Денис 19-й Район плей-офф 0 1
78. Марков Сергей Юнайтед Бутчерс плей-офф 0 1
79. Петров Валерий СК Волна плей-офф 0 1
80. Котов Филипп Арктик Телеком плей-офф 0 4
81. Кудзиев Заурбек Юнайтед Бутчерс плей-офф 0 1
82. Шилов Игорь Цикорич плей-офф 0 2
83. Аввакумов Виктор Юнайтед Бутчерс плей-офф 0 1
84. Лесников Евгений Юнайтед Бутчерс плей-офф 0 1
85. Кричмар Илья Миллион Роз плей-офф 0 2
86. Бурлак Дмитрий Доста плей-офф 0 1
87. Дыбусть Антон Цикорич плей-офф 0 1
88. Подгайный Дмитрий Цикорич плей-офф 0 1
89. Алферов Евгений Золотой плей-офф 0 2
90. Корень Игорь Миллион Роз плей-офф 0 2
91. Галкин Владислав Миллион Роз плей-офф 0 2
92. Шугалей Дмитрий Цикорич плей-офф 0 2
93. Иванов Александр Миллион Роз плей-офф 0 2
94. Неснов Даниил Юнайтед Бутчерс плей-офф 0 1
95. Косенко Дмитрий Фортуна ГФ плей-офф 0 3
96. Киденко Харлампий Фантазия плей-офф 0 2
97. Еремкин Евгений Фантазия плей-офф 0 2
98. Шпаковский Игорь Доста плей-офф 0 1
99. Флейшер Вячеслав Фантазия плей-офф 0 2
100. Межлумян Армен Фантазия плей-офф 0 2
101. Тюфанов Даниил Миллион Роз плей-офф 0 2
102. Белевский Александр СК Волна плей-офф 0 1
103. Денисов Андрей СК Волна плей-офф 0 1
104. Андреев Роман Арктик Телеком плей-офф 0 1
105. Кужим Андрей Фантазия плей-офф 0 2
106. Евсеев Роман 19-й Район плей-офф 0 1
107. Гусейнов Гейдар 19-й Район плей-офф 0 1
108. Маслаков Павел 19-й Район плей-офф 0 1
109. Понтрягин Роман 19-й Район плей-офф 0 1
110. Рышкович Андрей 19-й Район плей-офф 0 1
111. Копейкин Никита 19-й Район плей-офф 0 1
112. Беликов Юрий 19-й Район плей-офф 0 1
113. Остапенко Владислав 19-й Район плей-офф 0 1
114. Рыньгач Андрей Золотой плей-офф 0 2
115. Певнев Ростислав Золотой плей-офф 0 3
116. Постников Филипп Фортуна ГФ плей-офф 0 3
117. Ефимов Павел Золотой плей-офф 0 3
118. Горбашев Денис Арктик Телеком плей-офф 0 3
119. Захаров Надим Цикорич плей-офф 0 3
120. Ростов Игорь Фантазия плей-офф 0 2
121. Ефимцев Павел Цикорич плей-офф 0 3
122. Лисенков Дмитрий Фантазия плей-офф 0 2
123. Семка Артем Фортуна ГФ плей-офф 0 3
124. Китабов Дмитрий Фантазия плей-офф 0 2
125. Сорокин Роман Миллион Роз плей-офф 0 4
126. Богданов Дмитрий Цикорич плей-офф 0 2
127. Тараканов Иван Цикорич плей-офф 0 2
128. Еловских Александр Фортуна ГФ плей-офф 0 1
129. Яблоков Станислав Золотой плей-офф 0 3
130. Ордин Максим Миллион Роз плей-офф 0 4
131. Патреляк Артем Арктик Телеком плей-офф 0 4
132. Шабаров Денис Арктик Телеком плей-офф 0 4
133. Анисенков Алексей Фантазия плей-офф 0 1
134. Евстафьев Александр Фортуна ГФ плей-офф 0 3
135. Вольнов Михаил Доста плей-офф 0 1
136. Голиков Демид Фортуна ГФ плей-офф 0 3
137. Кондратьев Игорь Доста плей-офф 0 1
138. Малюков Алексей Фортуна ГФ плей-офф 0 3
139. Гасанов Эльнар 19-й Район плей-офф 0 1
140. Молчанов Иван Фортуна ГФ плей-офф 0 2
141. Зуев Дмитрий Доста плей-офф 0 1
142. Панов Валерий Доста плей-офф 0 1
143. Куринов Виктор Доста плей-офф 0 1
144. Чегиль Юрий Доста плей-офф 0 1
145. Жалобков Степан Доста плей-офф 0 1
146. Белокуров Павел Доста плей-офф 0 1
147. Дронов Павел Фортуна ГФ плей-офф 0 3
148. Васильев Александр Фортуна ГФ плей-офф 0 3
149. Телегин Дмитрий Доста плей-офф 0 1
150. Егоров Сергей Фортуна ГФ плей-офф 0 1
151. Семенчук Андрей Доста плей-офф 0 1
152. Шалимов Ян Фантазия плей-офф 0 1
153. Шалимов Феликс Миллион Роз плей-офф 0 2
154. Бойко Максим СК Волна плей-офф 0 1
155. Сальманович Александр СК Волна плей-офф 0 1
156. Егоров Артем СК Волна плей-офф 0 1
157. Василенко Антон СК Волна плей-офф 0 1
158. Назаров Артем Доста плей-офф 0 1
159. Черкасов Денис 19-й Район плей-офф 0 1
160. Васильев Алексей Фантазия плей-офф 0 2
161. Елсаков Даниил Фантазия плей-офф 0 2
162. Филатов Валентин Фортуна ГФ плей-офф 0 1
163. Ермаков Сергей Фортуна ГФ плей-офф 0 3
164. Яковлев Александр Миллион Роз плей-офф 0 1
165. Хабатулин Альберт Фантазия плей-офф 0 1
166. Колбаия Давид Фортуна ГФ плей-офф 0 2
167. Коваленко Сергей Фантазия плей-офф 0 1
168. Рютин Марк СК Волна плей-офф 0 1
169. Книга Денис Фортуна ГФ плей-офф 0 3
170. Жбанов Богдан Миллион Роз плей-офф 0 2
171. Степанов Никита Фортуна ГФ плей-офф 0 2
Игрок Команда Дивизион Пас Игры
1. Халилов Акмал Рабона Группа A 4 3
2. Филатов Валентин Фортуна ГФ Группа A 2 3
3. Машков Вадим СК Волна Группа A 2 2
4. Маркин Николай СК Волна Группа A 2 2
5. Абраамян Спартак Рабона Группа A 2 3
6. Анисимов Константин Фортуна ГФ Группа A 2 1
7. Щур Максим Сан-Тропе Группа A 1 3
8. Ковальчук Дмитрий СК Волна Группа A 1 3
9. Колесников Дмитрий Рабона Группа A 1 3
10. Евстафьев Александр Фортуна ГФ Группа A 1 1
11. Сергеев Илья Рабона Группа A 1 2
12. Сташков Никита Сан-Тропе Группа A 1 2
13. Семка Артем Фортуна ГФ Группа A 1 2
14. Галушин Сергей СК Волна Группа A 1 3
15. Степанов Никита Фортуна ГФ Группа A 1 3
16. Постников Филипп Фортуна ГФ Группа A 1 1
17. Белый Алексей Сан-Тропе Группа A 1 2
18. Колбаия Давид Фортуна ГФ Группа A 1 2
19. Егоров Артем СК Волна Группа A 1 3
20. Васильев Александр Фортуна ГФ Группа A 1 3
21. Ермаков Сергей Фортуна ГФ Группа A 1 2
22. Кондрацкий Олег Сан-Тропе Группа A 0 2
23. Малюков Алексей Фортуна ГФ Группа A 0 2
24. Котенко Вадим Сан-Тропе Группа A 0 1
25. Рютин Марк СК Волна Группа A 0 3
26. Обидов Абдукодир Сан-Тропе Группа A 0 2
27. Яковлев Клименти СК Волна Группа A 0 1
28. Серов Вячеслав Рабона Группа A 0 3
29. Ильин Антон Сан-Тропе Группа A 0 3
30. Евстратов Артем Сан-Тропе Группа A 0 2
31. Романов Олег Сан-Тропе Группа A 0 3
32. Чеминава Игорь СК Волна Группа A 0 2
33. Бойко Максим СК Волна Группа A 0 2
34. Еловских Александр Фортуна ГФ Группа A 0 1
35. Дубниченко Константин Сан-Тропе Группа A 0 3
36. Ембулаев Александр Рабона Группа A 0 1
37. Яхутль Аскер Фортуна ГФ Группа A 0 1
38. Молчанов Иван Фортуна ГФ Группа A 0 2
39. Буштаренко Артур Рабона Группа A 0 2
40. Василевский Евгений Рабона Группа A 0 3
41. Иконников Вячеслав Рабона Группа A 0 2
42. Голиков Демид Фортуна ГФ Группа A 0 3
43. Белевский Александр СК Волна Группа A 0 2
44. Иванов Константин Рабона Группа A 0 1
45. Жмура Даниил Рабона Группа A 0 1
46. Травин Родион Сан-Тропе Группа A 0 3
47. Дронов Павел Фортуна ГФ Группа A 0 1
48. Дорошев Сергей Сан-Тропе Группа A 0 2
49. Богданов Анатолий Фортуна ГФ Группа A 0 1
50. Демочкин Артем Сан-Тропе Группа A 0 3
51. Пашков Алексей СК Волна Группа A 0 1
52. Молокоедов Максим СК Волна Группа A 0 2
53. Липатов Иван СК Волна Группа A 0 1
54. Гуреев Денис Рабона Группа A 0 3
55. Петров Валерий СК Волна Группа A 0 2
56. Нефёдов Егор СК Волна Группа A 0 2
57. Самсонов Олег Рабона Группа A 0 2
58. Кварацхелия Джано Фортуна ГФ Группа A 0 1
59. Ильницкий Валерий Рабона Группа A 0 2
60. Перелогов Игорь СК Волна Группа A 0 2
61. Дубас Андрей СК Волна Группа A 0 1
62. Косенко Дмитрий Фортуна ГФ Группа A 0 1
63. Егоров Сергей Фортуна ГФ Группа A 0 1
64. Суслов Станислав Сан-Тропе Группа A 0 1
65. Русинов Сергей СК Волна Группа A 0 1
66. Книга Денис Фортуна ГФ Группа A 0 1
67. Катаев Максим СК Волна Группа A 0 1
68. Пятников Герман СК Волна Группа A 0 1
69. Плотников Сергей СК Волна Группа A 0 2
70. Аврамчик Олег Фортуна ГФ Группа A 0 1
71. Галдин Ян Рабона Группа A 0 1
72. Кушнир Дмитрий Рабона Группа A 0 1
73. Мальчик Михаил Рабона Группа A 0 2
74. Зайцев Владимир Сан-Тропе Группа A 0 1
75. Брусникин Антон Фортуна ГФ Группа A 0 2
76. Струков Петр Сан-Тропе Группа A 0 1
Игрок Команда Дивизион Пас Игры
1. Жалобков Степан Доста Группа B 2 2
2. Бурлак Дмитрий Доста Группа B 1 3
3. Костин Кирилл Миллион Роз Группа B 1 3
4. Чегиль Юрий Доста Группа B 1 2
5. Вольнов Михаил Доста Группа B 1 3
6. Куринов Виктор Доста Группа B 1 3
7. Кузнецов Михаил Бродвей Группа B 1 3
8. Ордин Максим Миллион Роз Группа B 1 2
9. Белов Никита Бродвей Группа B 1 1
10. Прокопов Валерий Миллион Роз Группа B 1 3
11. Зуев Дмитрий Доста Группа B 1 3
12. Кондратьев Игорь Доста Группа B 1 3
13. Дробыш Дмитрий Миллион Роз Группа B 1 3
14. Нуриманов Валентин Бродвей Группа B 1 1
15. Илларионов Алексей Северная Звезда Группа B 0 2
16. Котяшов Юрий Северная Звезда Группа B 0 3
17. Романов Роман Северная Звезда Группа B 0 3
18. Пирухин Александр Северная Звезда Группа B 0 1
19. Пузанков Сергей Северная Звезда Группа B 0 1
20. Назаров Артем Доста Группа B 0 3
21. Воробьев Артем Северная Звезда Группа B 0 2
22. Панов Валерий Доста Группа B 0 3
23. Георгиев Алексей Доста Группа B 0 2
24. Иванов Роман Северная Звезда Группа B 0 3
25. Храмов Александр Миллион Роз Группа B 0 3
26. Закарлюкин Олег Миллион Роз Группа B 0 2
27. Краснов Евгений Бродвей Группа B 0 3
28. Соколов Илья Бродвей Группа B 0 3
29. Иванов Илья Бродвей Группа B 0 3
30. Гукасов Сергей Миллион Роз Группа B 0 1
31. Ханилаев Магомед Бродвей Группа B 0 1
32. Квач Егор Миллион Роз Группа B 0 3
33. Булышев Максим Бродвей Группа B 0 2
34. Нуждин Андрей Бродвей Группа B 0 3
35. Барчугов Кирилл Миллион Роз Группа B 0 1
36. Капустян Владислав Бродвей Группа B 0 3
37. Глазков Никита Северная Звезда Группа B 0 2
38. Гелунов Александр Бродвей Группа B 0 3
39. Шпаковский Игорь Доста Группа B 0 2
40. Фомичев Дмитрий Северная Звезда Группа B 0 3
41. Лушнов Михаил Бродвей Группа B 0 1
42. Аркадьев Александр Бродвей Группа B 0 1
43. Пужицкер Борис Северная Звезда Группа B 0 2
44. Рогачев Артем Северная Звезда Группа B 0 2
45. Тюфанов Даниил Миллион Роз Группа B 0 2
46. Котяшов Евгений Северная Звезда Группа B 0 1
47. Оганнисян Корьюн Бродвей Группа B 0 3
48. Трофимов Владислав Бродвей Группа B 0 2
49. Ющенко Кирилл Северная Звезда Группа B 0 1
50. Телегин Дмитрий Доста Группа B 0 3
51. Матяш Станислав Доста Группа B 0 2
52. Сарнаков Александр Северная Звезда Группа B 0 3
53. Агафонов Максим Миллион Роз Группа B 0 1
54. Романов Игорь Бродвей Группа B 0 3
55. Богданов Александр Доста Группа B 0 1
56. Шапин Игорь Бродвей Группа B 0 2
57. Джобава Давид Северная Звезда Группа B 0 1
58. Амиянц Арсен Миллион Роз Группа B 0 1
59. Зайцев Вадим Доста Группа B 0 2
60. Жигулин Максим Бродвей Группа B 0 3
61. Алексеев Артур Бродвей Группа B 0 3
62. Белокуров Павел Доста Группа B 0 1
63. Макарчик Виталий Миллион Роз Группа B 0 1
64. Шалимов Феликс Миллион Роз Группа B 0 1
65. Дарчинян Карлен Миллион Роз Группа B 0 1
66. Кирьянов Михаил Миллион Роз Группа B 0 2
67. Шевченко Александр Северная Звезда Группа B 0 1
68. Калмыков Владислав Северная Звезда Группа B 0 1
69. Корень Игорь Миллион Роз Группа B 0 1
70. Коваленко Олег Миллион Роз Группа B 0 1
71. Кричмар Илья Миллион Роз Группа B 0 2
Игрок Команда Дивизион Пас Игры
1. Шилов Игорь Цикорич Группа C 1 3
2. Степанов Дмитрий Арктик Телеком Группа C 1 3
3. Сажин Виталий Петербургский Метрополитен Группа C 1 3
4. Смирнов Евгений Цикорич Группа C 1 2
5. Патреляк Артем Арктик Телеком Группа C 1 3
6. Васин Евгений Золотой Группа C 1 3
7. Савин Александр Золотой Группа C 1 1
8. Рыньгач Андрей Золотой Группа C 1 2
9. Сиваков Дмитрий Золотой Группа C 1 2
10. Панько Алексей Золотой Группа C 1 2
11. Ярославцев Никита Золотой Группа C 1 2
12. Абрамов Роман Арктик Телеком Группа C 1 2
13. Лебедев Юрий Золотой Группа C 1 3
14. Клепиков Дмитрий Петербургский Метрополитен Группа C 0 3
15. Яблоков Станислав Золотой Группа C 0 3
16. Ельцов Александр Петербургский Метрополитен Группа C 0 1
17. Певнев Ростислав Золотой Группа C 0 2
18. Богданов Иван Петербургский Метрополитен Группа C 0 3
19. Кудряшов Антон Цикорич Группа C 0 2
20. Ртов Борис Петербургский Метрополитен Группа C 0 2
21. Лемницкий Владислав Петербургский Метрополитен Группа C 0 1
22. Дугнист Алексей Золотой Группа C 0 2
23. Мисник Алексей Петербургский Метрополитен Группа C 0 2
24. Лялин Михаил Петербургский Метрополитен Группа C 0 3
25. Ковда Николай Петербургский Метрополитен Группа C 0 2
26. Колесников Валерий Петербургский Метрополитен Группа C 0 1
27. Мастюгин Иван Петербургский Метрополитен Группа C 0 3
28. Палийчук Виталий Цикорич Группа C 0 2
29. Пашин Никита Петербургский Метрополитен Группа C 0 2
30. Захаров Надим Цикорич Группа C 0 3
31. Никитин Александр Цикорич Группа C 0 1
32. Горбашев Денис Арктик Телеком Группа C 0 2
33. Шабаров Денис Арктик Телеком Группа C 0 3
34. Шамитов Алексей Арктик Телеком Группа C 0 1
35. Субботин Данил Арктик Телеком Группа C 0 2
36. Малышев Михаил Золотой Группа C 0 3
37. Приколота Александр Петербургский Метрополитен Группа C 0 3
38. Богданов Дмитрий Цикорич Группа C 0 3
39. Швейкин Виктор Арктик Телеком Группа C 0 1
40. Деньгин Игорь Арктик Телеком Группа C 0 2
41. Снетков Александр Арктик Телеком Группа C 0 3
42. Белозёров Максим Золотой Группа C 0 3
43. Зубов Максим Петербургский Метрополитен Группа C 0 1
44. Ткаченко Роман Арктик Телеком Группа C 0 1
45. Афанасьев Андрей Цикорич Группа C 0 2
46. Ходин Максим Золотой Группа C 0 2
47. Абдулов Самур Золотой Группа C 0 2
48. Котов Филипп Арктик Телеком Группа C 0 2
49. Шугалей Дмитрий Цикорич Группа C 0 2
50. Кочетков Денис Арктик Телеком Группа C 0 2
51. Ефимов Павел Золотой Группа C 0 3
52. Андреев Максим Золотой Группа C 0 2
53. Газимагомедов Расул Арктик Телеком Группа C 0 3
54. Алферов Евгений Золотой Группа C 0 3
55. Ефимцев Павел Цикорич Группа C 0 2
56. Тарасов Никита Цикорич Группа C 0 1
57. Морозов Дмитрий Петербургский Метрополитен Группа C 0 2
58. Васильев Антон Золотой Группа C 0 3
59. Романов Михаил Золотой Группа C 0 1
60. Виноградов Андрей Цикорич Группа C 0 3
61. Аксенов Владислав Цикорич Группа C 0 2
62. Гуляев Алексей Цикорич Группа C 0 2
63. Ленкин Антон Арктик Телеком Группа C 0 1
64. Апатин Антон Золотой Группа C 0 1
65. Гуляев Юрий Цикорич Группа C 0 1
66. Дехтерев Евгений Петербургский Метрополитен Группа C 0 1
67. Ломашев Иван Арктик Телеком Группа C 0 3
68. Соснин Сергей Арктик Телеком Группа C 0 2
69. Иванов Павел Золотой Группа C 0 2
70. Савченко Олег Золотой Группа C 0 1
71. Садартинов Алексей Петербургский Метрополитен Группа C 0 1
72. Кутеминский Ян Петербургский Метрополитен Группа C 0 2
73. Стариков Алексей Петербургский Метрополитен Группа C 0 2
74. Коновалов Илья Арктик Телеком Группа C 0 3
75. Дыбусть Антон Цикорич Группа C 0 2
76. Бобылев Евгений Арктик Телеком Группа C 0 2
77. Ведерников Игорь Петербургский Метрополитен Группа C 0 1
78. Фатиев Никита Арктик Телеком Группа C 0 1
79. Андреев Роман Арктик Телеком Группа C 0 2
Игрок Команда Дивизион Пас Игры
1. Евсеев Роман 19-й Район Группа D 2 2
2. Копейкин Никита 19-й Район Группа D 2 2
3. Новиков Дмитрий Креатив Группа D 2 3
4. Бережной Александр Креатив Группа D 1 2
5. Филиппов Сергей Креатив Группа D 1 1
6. Леонов Александр Бандитос Группа D 1 1
7. Солопан Александр Бандитос Группа D 1 2
8. Коваленко Сергей Фантазия Группа D 1 2
9. Елсаков Даниил Фантазия Группа D 1 2
10. Гасанов Эльнар 19-й Район Группа D 1 2
11. Ростов Игорь Фантазия Группа D 0 3
12. Лисенков Дмитрий Фантазия Группа D 0 2
13. Буниатян Гегам Фантазия Группа D 0 3
14. Илатовский Сергей Фантазия Группа D 0 2
15. Хижий Иван Фантазия Группа D 0 1
16. Кошелюк Константин Бандитос Группа D 0 3
17. Горький Александр Бандитос Группа D 0 1
18. Лепеха Никита Бандитос Группа D 0 2
19. Коновалов Сергей Фантазия Группа D 0 2
20. Калашников Георгий Бандитос Группа D 0 2
21. Киденко Харлампий Фантазия Группа D 0 3
22. Качуровский Кирилл Бандитос Группа D 0 3
23. Межлумян Армен Фантазия Группа D 0 3
24. Кузнецов Антон Бандитос Группа D 0 3
25. Старчин Андрей Бандитос Группа D 0 2
26. Васильев Максим Бандитос Группа D 0 2
27. Куташов Никита 19-й Район Группа D 0 2
28. Рыженков Игорь Креатив Группа D 0 1
29. Бусырев Марк Креатив Группа D 0 2
30. Комисаренко Артем 19-й Район Группа D 0 2
31. Вопельников Виктор Креатив Группа D 0 2
32. Рожков Богдан Фантазия Группа D 0 3
33. Веселов Дмитрий Креатив Группа D 0 3
34. Понтрягин Роман 19-й Район Группа D 0 3
35. Мамонов Алексей Креатив Группа D 0 3
36. Цапенко Роман 19-й Район Группа D 0 2
37. Жуков Андрей Креатив Группа D 0 3
38. Беликов Юрий 19-й Район Группа D 0 3
39. Тихомиров Николай Бандитос Группа D 0 2
40. Мусатов Евгений Креатив Группа D 0 3
41. Вишинский Владислав Бандитос Группа D 0 1
42. Зуев Андрей Креатив Группа D 0 2
43. Филипкин Алексей Креатив Группа D 0 2
44. Лебедев Илья Бандитос Группа D 0 1
45. Войтов Михаил Бандитос Группа D 0 2
46. Паздников Александр Креатив Группа D 0 1
47. Кургак Евгений Креатив Группа D 0 2
48. Ткачев Виталий Бандитос Группа D 0 2
49. Китабов Дмитрий Фантазия Группа D 0 3
50. Белов Игорь Фантазия Группа D 0 3
51. Белик Семен Фантазия Группа D 0 2
52. Федоров Сергей Бандитос Группа D 0 1
53. Монид Денис 19-й Район Группа D 0 3
54. Флейшер Вячеслав Фантазия Группа D 0 1
55. Анисенков Алексей Фантазия Группа D 0 1
56. Худяков Егор Креатив Группа D 0 2
57. Хабатулин Альберт Фантазия Группа D 0 2
58. Остапенко Владислав 19-й Район Группа D 0 2
59. Щербак Андрей 19-й Район Группа D 0 3
60. Гусейнов Гейдар 19-й Район Группа D 0 3
61. Маслаков Павел 19-й Район Группа D 0 2
62. Черкасов Денис 19-й Район Группа D 0 2
63. Кушнов Тимофей 19-й Район Группа D 0 1
64. Стерлядкин Егор 19-й Район Группа D 0 3
65. Еремкин Евгений Фантазия Группа D 0 2
66. Рышкович Андрей 19-й Район Группа D 0 1
67. Смирнов Дмитрий Бандитос Группа D 0 1
68. Филимонов Никита Бандитос Группа D 0 1
69. Петросян Георгий Бандитос Группа D 0 3
Игрок Команда Дивизион Гол+Пас Игры
1. Ярославцев Никита Золотой Высший 10(7+3) 9
2. Панько Алексей Золотой Высший 8(7+1) 7
3. Романов Михаил Золотой Высший 8(4+4) 7
4. Кухтинов Алексей Цикорич Высший 7(5+2) 3
5. Яблоков Станислав Золотой Высший 7(0+7) 7
6. Ильницкий Валерий Рабона Высший 7(7+0) 8
7. Новиков Дмитрий Креатив Высший 7(3+4) 7
8. Евсеев Алексей СК Волна Высший 6(4+2) 2
9. Вопельников Виктор Креатив Высший 6(4+2) 7
10. Халилов Акмал Рабона Высший 5(3+2) 8
11. Филипкин Алексей Креатив Высший 5(5+0) 8
12. Султыгов Башир СпбОтделСтрой Высший 5(3+2) 7
13. Галкин Владислав Миллион Роз Высший 5(4+1) 8
14. Подгайный Дмитрий Цикорич Высший 5(1+4) 8
15. Абраамян Спартак Рабона Высший 5(2+3) 7
16. Апатин Антон Золотой Высший 5(2+3) 3
17. Иванов Павел Золотой Высший 5(2+3) 9
18. Дробыш Дмитрий Золотой Высший 5(2+3) 6
19. Кирьянов Михаил Миллион Роз Высший 4(1+3) 6
20. Тахистов Павел Арктик Телеком Высший 4(4+0) 7
21. Костин Кирилл Миллион Роз Высший 4(2+2) 6
22. Петров Валерий СК Волна Высший 4(4+0) 8
23. Бережной Александр Креатив Высший 4(0+4) 6
24. Худяков Егор Креатив Высший 4(4+0) 6
25. Ефимов Павел Золотой Высший 4(0+4) 9
26. Лизунов Иван Цикорич Высший 4(3+1) 7
27. Власов Алексей Юнайтед Бутчерс Высший 4(2+2) 7
28. Гуляев Юрий Цикорич Высший 4(2+2) 7
29. Ломашев Иван Арктик Телеком Высший 4(1+3) 8
30. Савин Александр Золотой Высший 3(2+1) 7
31. Захаров Надим Цикорич Высший 3(3+0) 5
32. Рыньгач Антон Золотой Высший 3(3+0) 6
33. Пшильник Роман Бандитос Высший 3(3+0) 8
34. Старчин Андрей Бандитос Высший 3(3+0) 8
35. Виноградов Андрей Цикорич Высший 3(2+1) 5
36. Корень Игорь Миллион Роз Высший 3(2+1) 6
37. Рыженков Игорь Креатив Высший 3(3+0) 8
38. Степанов Дмитрий Арктик Телеком Высший 3(1+2) 9
39. Тараканов Иван Цикорич Высший 3(1+2) 6
40. Чеминава Игорь СК Волна Высший 3(2+1) 3
41. Яхин Элвин Рабона Высший 3(1+2) 7
42. Мусатов Евгений Креатив Высший 3(2+1) 8
43. Патреляк Артем Арктик Телеком Высший 3(2+1) 7
44. Алферов Евгений Золотой Высший 3(1+2) 4
45. Пятников Герман СК Волна Высший 3(1+2) 2
46. Снетков Александр Арктик Телеком Высший 3(0+3) 9
47. Машков Вадим СК Волна Высший 3(3+0) 7
48. Василевский Евгений Рабона Высший 3(1+2) 9
49. Мосолов Сергей Юнайтед Бутчерс Высший 3(3+0) 4
50. Пустовойт Даниил СпбОтделСтрой Высший 3(2+1) 5
51. Ходин Максим Золотой Высший 3(2+1) 7
52. Жбанов Богдан Миллион Роз Высший 2(2+0) 2
53. Дарчинян Карлен Миллион Роз Высший 2(2+0) 5
54. Васин Евгений Золотой Высший 2(2+0) 8
55. Молокоедов Максим СК Волна Высший 2(1+1) 4
56. Пашков Алексей СК Волна Высший 2(0+2) 6
57. Кургак Евгений Креатив Высший 2(2+0) 6
58. Шабаров Денис Арктик Телеком Высший 2(2+0) 9
59. Самсонов Олег Рабона Высший 2(2+0) 4
60. Филимонов Никита Бандитос Высший 2(0+2) 6
61. Певнев Ростислав Золотой Высший 2(2+0) 7
62. Листратов Виктор Юнайтед Бутчерс Высший 2(1+1) 2
63. Потапов Егор Миллион Роз Высший 2(1+1) 3
64. Шилов Игорь Цикорич Высший 2(1+1) 8
65. Жуков Андрей Креатив Высший 2(0+2) 8
66. Рыньгач Андрей Золотой Высший 2(2+0) 4
67. Федоров Сергей Бандитос Высший 2(1+1) 2
68. Ключенович Сергей СпбОтделСтрой Высший 2(2+0) 9
69. Лебедев Илья Бандитос Высший 2(2+0) 3
70. Сайпуладзе Павел Юнайтед Бутчерс Высший 2(0+2) 8
71. Егоров Артем СК Волна Высший 2(0+2) 5
72. Граубергер Давыд Арктик Телеком Высший 2(2+0) 5
73. Васильев Алексей Арктик Телеком Высший 2(1+1) 5
74. Марков Сергей Юнайтед Бутчерс Высший 2(2+0) 6
75. Афанасьев Дмитрий Миллион Роз Высший 2(1+1) 4
76. Агафонов Максим Миллион Роз Высший 2(1+1) 6
77. Русинов Сергей СК Волна Высший 2(2+0) 5
78. Васин Евгений Юнайтед Бутчерс Высший 2(1+1) 7
79. Верстуков Григорий СпбОтделСтрой Высший 2(1+1) 7
80. Храмов Александр Миллион Роз Высший 2(1+1) 5
81. Ордин Максим Миллион Роз Высший 2(1+1) 8
82. Казарцев Константин Креатив Высший 2(1+1) 6
83. Иванов Александр Миллион Роз Высший 2(1+1) 5
84. Ткаченко Роман Арктик Телеком Высший 1(1+0) 3
85. Андронов Сергей Бандитос Высший 1(1+0) 1
86. Кошелюк Константин Бандитос Высший 1(1+0) 9
87. Жугин Игорь СК Волна Высший 1(1+0) 3
88. Бабенков Олег Золотой Высший 1(1+0) 4
89. Шамитов Алексей Арктик Телеком Высший 1(1+0) 4
90. Гуляев Андрей Цикорич Высший 1(1+0) 3
91. Денисюк Станислав Бандитос Высший 1(1+0) 4
92. Кушнир Дмитрий Рабона Высший 1(1+0) 8
93. Яковлев Клименти СпбОтделСтрой Высший 1(1+0) 8
94. Бажев Расул СпбОтделСтрой Высший 1(1+0) 2
95. Смирнов Станислав Юнайтед Бутчерс Высший 1(0+1) 8
96. Степанов Геннадий СК Волна Высший 1(0+1) 2
97. Горбашев Денис Арктик Телеком Высший 1(0+1) 5
98. Субботин Данил Арктик Телеком Высший 1(0+1) 6
99. Васильев Максим Бандитос Высший 1(0+1) 3
100. Саматов Рустам Юнайтед Бутчерс Высший 1(0+1) 7
101. Палийчук Виталий Цикорич Высший 1(0+1) 5
102. Гукасов Сергей Миллион Роз Высший 1(0+1) 7
103. Гаврилов Евгений Миллион Роз Высший 1(0+1) 5
104. Лепеха Никита Бандитос Высший 1(0+1) 9
105. Малышев Михаил Золотой Высший 1(0+1) 5
106. Куланхин Дмитрий СпбОтделСтрой Высший 1(0+1) 1
107. Денисов Андрей СК Волна Высший 1(0+1) 1
108. Москаленко Алексей СпбОтделСтрой Высший 1(0+1) 7
109. Коваленко Олег Миллион Роз Высший 1(0+1) 3
110. Ниязов Артем СпбОтделСтрой Высший 1(0+1) 9
111. Плотников Сергей СК Волна Высший 1(0+1) 3
112. Глазюков Сергей Миллион Роз Высший 1(0+1) 1
113. Прокопов Валерий Миллион Роз Высший 1(0+1) 2
114. Тарасов Никита Цикорич Высший 1(1+0) 2
115. Неснов Даниил Юнайтед Бутчерс Высший 1(1+0) 7
116. Ефимов Станислав Рабона Высший 1(1+0) 2
117. Потапенко Денис Юнайтед Бутчерс Высший 1(1+0) 4
118. Маркин Николай СК Волна Высший 1(1+0) 1
119. Иванов Дмитрий Юнайтед Бутчерс Высший 1(1+0) 4
120. Тюфанов Даниил Миллион Роз Высший 1(1+0) 3
121. Кужим Андрей СпбОтделСтрой Высший 1(1+0) 1
122. Квач Егор Миллион Роз Высший 1(1+0) 5
123. Смирнов Дмитрий Бандитос Высший 1(1+0) 3
124. Ковальчук Дмитрий СК Волна Высший 1(1+0) 6
125. Ефимцев Павел Цикорич Высший 1(0+1) 3
126. Белов Никита СпбОтделСтрой Высший 1(1+0) 5
127. Аввакумов Виктор Юнайтед Бутчерс Высший 1(1+0) 9
128. Жмура Даниил Рабона Высший 1(1+0) 8
129. Кудряшов Антон Цикорич Высший 1(1+0) 7
130. Годин Егор Юнайтед Бутчерс Высший 1(1+0) 9
131. Закарлюкин Олег Миллион Роз Высший 0(0+0) 3
132. Костышин Олег Юнайтед Бутчерс Высший 0(0+0) 1
133. Мальчик Михаил Рабона Высший 0(0+0) 5
134. Барчугов Кирилл Миллион Роз Высший 0(0+0) 5
135. Козлов Андрей Рабона Высший 0(0+0) 1
136. Колесников Дмитрий Рабона Высший 0(0+0) 8
137. Гандурин Николай Арктик Телеком Высший 0(0+0) 1
138. Евгеньев Михаил СпбОтделСтрой Высший 0(0+0) 3
139. Соснин Сергей Арктик Телеком Высший 0(0+0) 3
140. Солопан Александр Бандитос Высший 0(0+0) 5
141. Сорокин Роман Миллион Роз Высший 0(0+0) 2
142. Зеленцов Максим СК Волна Высший 0(0+0) 2
143. Богданов Дмитрий Цикорич Высший 0(0+0) 3
144. Катаев Максим СК Волна Высший 0(0+0) 3
145. Бойко Максим СК Волна Высший 0(0+0) 4
146. Кричмар Илья Миллион Роз Высший 0(0+0) 2
147. Галушин Сергей СК Волна Высший 0(0+0) 3
148. Чуркин Павел Юнайтед Бутчерс Высший 0(0+0) 1
149. Атляков Владимир Креатив Высший 0(0+0) 1
150. Моисеев Ян Рабона Высший 0(0+0) 6
151. Липатов Иван СК Волна Высший 0(0+0) 6
152. Сасовский Сергей СпбОтделСтрой Высший 0(0+0) 1
153. Фильцанов Сергей СпбОтделСтрой Высший 0(0+0) 6
154. Котов Филипп Арктик Телеком Высший 0(0+0) 4
155. Коновалов Илья Арктик Телеком Высший 0(0+0) 4
156. Ильичев Дмитрий Рабона Высший 0(0+0) 1
157. Медведев Сергей СпбОтделСтрой Высший 0(0+0) 6
158. Денешик Андрей СК Волна Высший 0(0+0) 1
159. Смирнов Евгений Цикорич Высший 0(0+0) 3
160. Газимагомедов Расул Арктик Телеком Высший 0(0+0) 3
161. Митрофанов Григорий Бандитос Высший 0(0+0) 6
162. Лесников Евгений Юнайтед Бутчерс Высший 0(0+0) 7
163. Веселов Дмитрий Креатив Высший 0(0+0) 5
164. Кудзиев Заурбек Юнайтед Бутчерс Высший 0(0+0) 2
165. Кузнецов Кирилл Золотой Высший 0(0+0) 9
166. Белозёров Максим Золотой Высший 0(0+0) 9
167. Ткачев Виталий Бандитос Высший 0(0+0) 9
168. Таратонов Александр Арктик Телеком Высший 0(0+0) 2
169. Чангян Вараздат Рабона Высший 0(0+0) 2
170. Рютин Марк СК Волна Высший 0(0+0) 6
171. Афанасьев Андрей СК Волна Высший 0(0+0) 5
172. Колегаев Юрий СпбОтделСтрой Высший 0(0+0) 7
173. Малюков Алексей Цикорич Высший 0(0+0) 4
174. Макарчик Виталий Миллион Роз Высший 0(0+0) 6
175. Матюнин Андрей Цикорич Высший 0(0+0) 2
176. Перелогов Игорь СК Волна Высший 0(0+0) 3
177. Иконников Вячеслав Рабона Высший 0(0+0) 5
178. Саманчук Александр Юнайтед Бутчерс Высший 0(0+0) 1
179. Синицын Игнат Арктик Телеком Высший 0(0+0) 4
180. Мамонов Алексей Креатив Высший 0(0+0) 8
181. Бусырев Марк Креатив Высший 0(0+0) 3
182. Бобылев Евгений Арктик Телеком Высший 0(0+0) 5
183. Швейкин Виктор Арктик Телеком Высший 0(0+0) 7
184. Васин Сергей Юнайтед Бутчерс Высший 0(0+0) 2
185. Петров Ян СпбОтделСтрой Высший 0(0+0) 1
186. Сапов Алексей СпбОтделСтрой Высший 0(0+0) 1
187. Пинчук Василий Цикорич Высший 0(0+0) 2
188. Дудолев Артем Юнайтед Бутчерс Высший 0(0+0) 3
189. Бровчук Виталий Миллион Роз Высший 0(0+0) 2
190. Гуреев Денис Рабона Высший 0(0+0) 8
191. Гуляев Алексей Цикорич Высший 0(0+0) 1
192. Васильков Вячеслав СК Волна Высший 0(0+0) 2
193. Матюхин Денис СпбОтделСтрой Высший 0(0+0) 7
194. Хомяков Дмитрий Юнайтед Бутчерс Высший 0(0+0) 4
195. Леонов Александр Бандитос Высший 0(0+0) 5
196. Блинов Денис Юнайтед Бутчерс Высший 0(0+0) 7
197. Дугнист Алексей Золотой Высший 0(0+0) 7
198. Горький Александр Бандитос Высший 0(0+0) 1
199. Петросян Георгий Бандитос Высший 0(0+0) 8
200. Вишинский Владислав Бандитос Высший 0(0+0) 1
201. Кочетков Денис Арктик Телеком Высший 0(0+0) 8
202. Корган Дмитрий СпбОтделСтрой Высший 0(0+0) 6
203. Штефко Иван СК Волна Высший 0(0+0) 5
204. Новопашин Никита Миллион Роз Высший 0(0+0) 2
205. Войтов Михаил Бандитос Высший 0(0+0) 6
206. Серов Вячеслав Рабона Высший 0(0+0) 7
207. Иванов Константин Рабона Высший 0(0+0) 3
208. Бабусенко Дмитрий Бандитос Высший 0(0+0) 5
209. Герасимов Иван Бандитос Высший 0(0+0) 3
210. Зубов Павел Цикорич Высший 0(0+0) 2
211. Ваганов Илья Арктик Телеком Высший 0(0+0) 6
212. Шептунов Дмитрий СпбОтделСтрой Высший 0(0+0) 7
213. Паздников Александр Креатив Высший 0(0+0) 6
214. Еремкин Евгений Креатив Высший 0(0+0) 8
215. Васильев Василий Золотой Высший 0(0+0) 1
216. Галыш Виталий Миллион Роз Высший 0(0+0) 3
217. Савченко Олег Золотой Высший 0(0+0) 5
218. Кузнецов Антон Бандитос Высший 0(0+0) 6
219. Лаптеакру Вадим Юнайтед Бутчерс Высший 0(0+0) 4
220. Абдукаримов Бакдаулет Бандитос Высший 0(0+0) 5
221. Филатов Николай Цикорич Высший 0(0+0) 9
222. Нефедов Дмитрий Креатив Высший 0(0+0) 1
223. Ястимов Владимир Цикорич Высший 0(0+0) 1
224. Демидов Алексей Рабона Высший 0(0+0) 2
Игрок Команда Дивизион Гол+Пас Игры
1. Белый Алексей Парнас Первый 13(6+7) 8
2. Манятовский Александр Парнас Первый 12(9+3) 9
3. Краснов Евгений Бродвей Первый 10(8+2) 8
4. Демочкин Артем Сан-Тропе Первый 10(9+1) 9
5. Дехтерев Евгений Петербургский Метрополитен Первый 9(5+4) 9
6. Жигулин Максим Бродвей Первый 9(8+1) 7
7. Евстратов Артем Сан-Тропе Первый 6(5+1) 7
8. Беликов Юрий Регион Сталь Первый 6(4+2) 4
9. Трофимов Владислав Бродвей Первый 5(2+3) 7
10. Джобава Давид Северная Звезда Первый 5(0+5) 8
11. Воронко Дмитрий Адмиралтеец Первый 5(3+2) 8
12. Тараканов Андрей Северная Звезда Первый 5(4+1) 5
13. Рада Игорь Парнас Первый 4(3+1) 6
14. Богданов Иван Петербургский Метрополитен Первый 4(4+0) 8
15. Селин Николай Импульс Первый 4(4+0) 6
16. Ющенко Кирилл Северная Звезда Первый 4(4+0) 9
17. Корабицан Игорь Адмиралтеец Первый 4(2+2) 7
18. Осипов Владислав Импульс Первый 4(3+1) 8
19. Морозов Дмитрий Петербургский Метрополитен Первый 4(3+1) 6
20. Дорошев Сергей Сан-Тропе Первый 4(3+1) 8
21. Нуриманов Валентин Бродвей Первый 4(2+2) 5
22. Оганнисян Корьюн Бродвей Первый 4(2+2) 8
23. Приколота Александр Петербургский Метрополитен Первый 4(2+2) 6
24. Саврук Евгений Северная Звезда Первый 3(2+1) 6
25. Тухтаев Пайрав Парнас Первый 3(2+1) 9
26. Корольков Александр Парнас Первый 3(2+1) 6
27. Обидов Абдукодир Сан-Тропе Первый 3(2+1) 9
28. Сажин Виталий Петербургский Метрополитен Первый 3(2+1) 7
29. Багдасарян Александр Звезда-ВАС Первый 3(2+1) 5
30. Ельцов Александр Петербургский Метрополитен Первый 3(2+1) 4
31. Котяшов Юрий Северная Звезда Первый 3(2+1) 9
32. Сарнаков Александр Северная Звезда Первый 3(3+0) 5
33. Тихонов Артем Регион Сталь Первый 3(3+0) 8
34. Капустян Владислав Бродвей Первый 3(0+3) 3
35. Пальчик Дмитрий Адмиралтеец Первый 3(3+0) 9
36. Мастюгин Иван Петербургский Метрополитен Первый 3(0+3) 8
37. Фахреев Марат Регион Сталь Первый 3(3+0) 8
38. Голованов Антон Импульс Первый 3(3+0) 9
39. Кузнецов Михаил Бродвей Первый 3(1+2) 6
40. Шинкарёв Семён Звезда-ВАС Первый 3(1+2) 7
41. Соколов Илья Бродвей Первый 3(3+0) 6
42. Ахмедов Алишер Бродвей Первый 3(1+2) 1
43. Шапетин Денис Звезда-ВАС Первый 3(1+2) 7
44. Трубин Никита Строй Маркет Первый 3(1+2) 9
45. Лемницкий Владислав Петербургский Метрополитен Первый 2(1+1) 6
46. Семёнов Андрей Звезда-ВАС Первый 2(2+0) 4
47. Плужник Сергей Адмиралтеец Первый 2(2+0) 5
48. Щур Максим Сан-Тропе Первый 2(0+2) 6
49. Минич Илья Регион Сталь Первый 2(1+1) 9
50. Тумбусов Роман Звезда-ВАС Первый 2(1+1) 3
51. Иванов Михаил Звезда-ВАС Первый 2(1+1) 7
52. Огнерубов Михаил Импульс Первый 2(2+0) 8
53. Сорокин Роман Импульс Первый 2(2+0) 4
54. Лукашевский Александр Регион Сталь Первый 2(0+2) 9
55. Полхов Константин Импульс Первый 2(2+0) 5
56. Котенок Евгений Строй Маркет Первый 2(2+0) 5
57. Масалов Сергей Регион Сталь Первый 2(0+2) 7
58. Степанов Никита Бродвей Первый 2(0+2) 7
59. Шодмонов Бахром Парнас Первый 2(2+0) 7
60. Глазков Никита Северная Звезда Первый 2(1+1) 8
61. Гуров Андрей Парнас Первый 2(0+2) 2
62. Городов Евгений Звезда-ВАС Первый 2(0+2) 4
63. Цей Руслан Адмиралтеец Первый 2(1+1) 6
64. Калмыков Владислав Северная Звезда Первый 2(0+2) 5
65. Сардак Артём Звезда-ВАС Первый 2(2+0) 5
66. Шевченко Александр Северная Звезда Первый 2(1+1) 3
67. Лушнов Михаил Бродвей Первый 2(1+1) 6
68. Кирпичев Александр Регион Сталь Первый 1(0+1) 4
69. Зайцев Владимир Сан-Тропе Первый 1(1+0) 8
70. Подповетный Сергей Импульс Первый 1(0+1) 7
71. Клепиков Дмитрий Петербургский Метрополитен Первый 1(0+1) 5
72. Пташник Сергей Парнас Первый 1(1+0) 2
73. Нуждин Андрей Бродвей Первый 1(1+0) 6
74. Смирнов Александр Строй Маркет Первый 1(0+1) 7
75. Иванов Илья Бродвей Первый 1(1+0) 5
76. Кондрацкий Олег Сан-Тропе Первый 1(0+1) 7
77. Потапов Никита Регион Сталь Первый 1(1+0) 7
78. Травин Родион Сан-Тропе Первый 1(0+1) 8
79. Краснов Егор Регион Сталь Первый 1(1+0) 8
80. Панфилов Александр Регион Сталь Первый 1(0+1) 6
81. Лещев Эдуард Импульс Первый 1(0+1) 9
82. Рубцов Никита Импульс Первый 1(1+0) 5
83. Кудряшев Олег Звезда-ВАС Первый 1(1+0) 3
84. Абдуллаев Мелик Парнас Первый 1(1+0) 3
85. Горушский Павел Адмиралтеец Первый 1(1+0) 5
86. Симаков Никита Импульс Первый 1(1+0) 8
87. Коденко Денис Строй Маркет Первый 1(1+0) 6
88. Романенко Геннадий Звезда-ВАС Первый 1(1+0) 5
89. Бочаров Виталий Строй Маркет Первый 1(1+0) 7
90. Сташков Никита Сан-Тропе Первый 1(0+1) 5
91. Бодров Даниил Импульс Первый 1(0+1) 6
92. Ефимов Дмитрий Адмиралтеец Первый 1(0+1) 4
93. Волокиткин Павел Импульс Первый 1(0+1) 2
94. Романов Роман Северная Звезда Первый 1(1+0) 6
95. Ларин Руслан Парнас Первый 1(0+1) 9
96. Фёдоров Егор Строй Маркет Первый 1(1+0) 4
97. Трубников Денис Звезда-ВАС Первый 1(1+0) 7
98. Кондрашов Юрий Звезда-ВАС Первый 1(1+0) 4
99. Титов Игорь Адмиралтеец Первый 1(0+1) 6
100. Борисов Константин Адмиралтеец Первый 1(1+0) 7
101. Ковда Николай Петербургский Метрополитен Первый 1(0+1) 3
102. Агапов Иван Звезда-ВАС Первый 1(0+1) 2
103. Травкин Павел Парнас Первый 1(0+1) 3
104. Барбашинов Александр Регион Сталь Первый 0(0+0) 1
105. Обрандт Николай Звезда-ВАС Первый 0(0+0) 4
106. Сухоруков Илья Звезда-ВАС Первый 0(0+0) 3
107. Топоровский Андрей Строй Маркет Первый 0(0+0) 8
108. Гришин Никита Парнас Первый 0(0+0) 1
109. Литвинов Никита Строй Маркет Первый 0(0+0) 4
110. Фомичев Дмитрий Северная Звезда Первый 0(0+0) 1
111. Пужицкер Борис Северная Звезда Первый 0(0+0) 2
112. Коробов Роман Северная Звезда Первый 0(0+0) 1
113. Суслов Станислав Сан-Тропе Первый 0(0+0) 4
114. Кобычев Максим Регион Сталь Первый 0(0+0) 1
115. Михайлов Василий Звезда-ВАС Первый 0(0+0) 1
116. Большаков Артём Строй Маркет Первый 0(0+0) 5
117. Тимошин Евгений Строй Маркет Первый 0(0+0) 5
118. Аркадьев Александр Бродвей Первый 0(0+0) 6
119. Щербаков Вячеслав Сан-Тропе Первый 0(0+0) 1
120. Пирухин Александр Северная Звезда Первый 0(0+0) 7
121. Гуля-Яновский Виталий Регион Сталь Первый 0(0+0) 1
122. Дунаев Александр Регион Сталь Первый 0(0+0) 3
123. Алексеев Артур Бродвей Первый 0(0+0) 6
124. Сергеев Александр Строй Маркет Первый 0(0+0) 3
125. Поматилов Алексей Адмиралтеец Первый 0(0+0) 2
126. Казаков Игорь Регион Сталь Первый 0(0+0) 3
127. Коваленко Артем Адмиралтеец Первый 0(0+0) 1
128. Садартинов Алексей Петербургский Метрополитен Первый 0(0+0) 4
129. Левин Сергей Петербургский Метрополитен Первый 0(0+0) 2
130. Шаженов Адильхан Звезда-ВАС Первый 0(0+0) 1
131. Тимофеев Дмитрий Бродвей Первый 0(0+0) 1
132. Ханилаев Магомед Бродвей Первый 0(0+0) 1
133. Северин Онисим Адмиралтеец Первый 0(0+0) 2
134. Майоров Кирилл Звезда-ВАС Первый 0(0+0) 3
135. Воробьев Артем Северная Звезда Первый 0(0+0) 3
136. Стариков Алексей Петербургский Метрополитен Первый 0(0+0) 7
137. Зиновьев Алексей Парнас Первый 0(0+0) 1
138. Бартеньев Николай Петербургский Метрополитен Первый 0(0+0) 1
139. Дигуев Борис Импульс Первый 0(0+0) 4
140. Мисник Алексей Петербургский Метрополитен Первый 0(0+0) 4
141. Лялин Михаил Петербургский Метрополитен Первый 0(0+0) 4
142. Дьяченко Никита Адмиралтеец Первый 0(0+0) 9
143. Султангулов Радмир Импульс Первый 0(0+0) 9
144. Чинаев Семён Импульс Первый 0(0+0) 3
145. Царёв Сергей Импульс Первый 0(0+0) 7
146. Рогачев Артем Северная Звезда Первый 0(0+0) 7
147. Иванов Роман Северная Звезда Первый 0(0+0) 4
148. Сергеев Никита Адмиралтеец Первый 0(0+0) 7
149. Кудин Артем Адмиралтеец Первый 0(0+0) 6
150. Дубниченко Константин Сан-Тропе Первый 0(0+0) 4
151. Ильин Антон Сан-Тропе Первый 0(0+0) 9
152. Шипихин Дмитрий Строй Маркет Первый 0(0+0) 9
153. Лебединец Евгений Северная Звезда Первый 0(0+0) 1
154. Чусов Андрей Звезда-ВАС Первый 0(0+0) 7
155. Столяров Кирилл Адмиралтеец Первый 0(0+0) 6
156. Новиков Иван Импульс Первый 0(0+0) 7
157. Гавриленко Богдан Импульс Первый 0(0+0) 9
158. Илларионов Алексей Северная Звезда Первый 0(0+0) 7
159. Мамин Марат Бродвей Первый 0(0+0) 4
160. Митин Виктор Строй Маркет Первый 0(0+0) 8
161. Гненный Александр Строй Маркет Первый 0(0+0) 1
162. Корон Александр Парнас Первый 0(0+0) 7
163. Ленкин Антон Строй Маркет Первый 0(0+0) 7
164. Зайцев Михаил Строй Маркет Первый 0(0+0) 3
165. Коновалов Илья Строй Маркет Первый 0(0+0) 3
166. Фадеев Даниил Строй Маркет Первый 0(0+0) 1
167. Хоменко Василий Звезда-ВАС Первый 0(0+0) 1
168. Абрамов Тимофей Строй Маркет Первый 0(0+0) 8
169. Шипихин Владимир Строй Маркет Первый 0(0+0) 4
170. Гелунов Александр Бродвей Первый 0(0+0) 9
171. Котяшов Евгений Северная Звезда Первый 0(0+0) 5
172. Кобяков Георгий Звезда-ВАС Первый 0(0+0) 2
173. Кутеминский Ян Петербургский Метрополитен Первый 0(0+0) 7
174. Романов Олег Сан-Тропе Первый 0(0+0) 6
175. Махмудов Кавихон Парнас Первый 0(0+0) 8
176. Ильин Сергей Регион Сталь Первый 0(0+0) 8
177. Сильчев Артём Звезда-ВАС Первый 0(0+0) 1
178. Лукьянов Евгений Петербургский Метрополитен Первый 0(0+0) 6
179. Погодин Игорь Адмиралтеец Первый 0(0+0) 3
180. Саркисян Александр Бродвей Первый 0(0+0) 1
181. Сарафонов Кирилл Парнас Первый 0(0+0) 1
182. Хаматов Азамат Северная Звезда Первый 0(0+0) 1
183. Скрупский Максим Бродвей Первый 0(0+0) 1
184. Шапин Игорь Бродвей Первый 0(0+0) 7
185. Колганов Андрей Парнас Первый 0(0+0) 1
186. Кольчик Михаил Бродвей Первый 0(0+0) 4
187. Кулагин Роман Строй Маркет Первый 0(0+0) 4
188. Орлов Роман Строй Маркет Первый 0(0+0) 9
189. Масленников Максим Звезда-ВАС Первый 0(0+0) 5
190. Мустафин Ильдар Звезда-ВАС Первый 0(0+0) 1
191. Киселёв Константин Звезда-ВАС Первый 0(0+0) 3
192. Дейнека Иван Адмиралтеец Первый 0(0+0) 8
193. Ртов Борис Петербургский Метрополитен Первый 0(0+0) 5
194. Котенко Вадим Сан-Тропе Первый 0(0+0) 8
195. Чащин Михаил Парнас Первый 0(0+0) 1
196. Абжалимов Наиль Звезда-ВАС Первый 0(0+0) 3
197. Назаров Анатолий Импульс Первый 0(0+0) 6
198. Булышев Максим Бродвей Первый 0(0+0) 7
199. Григорьев Вячеслав Адмиралтеец Первый 0(0+0) 2
200. Чупалов Евгений Сан-Тропе Первый 0(0+0) 2
201. Гриненков Дмитрий Сан-Тропе Первый 0(0+0) 1
202. Гончаров Кирилл Сан-Тропе Первый 0(0+0) 2
Игрок Команда Дивизион Гол+Пас Игры
1. Храмов Александр Миллион Роз плей-офф 5(4+1) 4
2. Романов Михаил Золотой плей-офф 5(4+1) 3
3. Ломашев Иван Арктик Телеком плей-офф 5(4+1) 4
4. Панько Алексей Золотой плей-офф 5(3+2) 3
5. Иванов Павел Золотой плей-офф 4(3+1) 3
6. Кухтинов Алексей Цикорич плей-офф 4(3+1) 3
7. Захаров Надим Цикорич плей-офф 2(2+0) 3
8. Ростов Игорь Фантазия плей-офф 2(2+0) 2
9. Прокопов Валерий Миллион Роз плей-офф 2(1+1) 4
10. Постников Филипп Фортуна ГФ плей-офф 2(2+0) 3
11. Дробыш Дмитрий Миллион Роз плей-офф 2(1+1) 2
12. Ефимов Павел Золотой плей-офф 2(2+0) 3
13. Костин Кирилл Миллион Роз плей-офф 2(1+1) 4
14. Лисенков Дмитрий Фантазия плей-офф 2(2+0) 2
15. Ефимцев Павел Цикорич плей-офф 2(2+0) 3
16. Белов Игорь Фантазия плей-офф 2(0+2) 2
17. Агафонов Максим Миллион Роз плей-офф 2(1+1) 2
18. Семка Артем Фортуна ГФ плей-офф 2(2+0) 3
19. Ордин Максим Миллион Роз плей-офф 1(1+0) 4
20. Яблоков Станислав Золотой плей-офф 1(1+0) 3
21. Патреляк Артем Арктик Телеком плей-офф 1(1+0) 4
22. Шабаров Денис Арктик Телеком плей-офф 1(1+0) 4
23. Певнев Ростислав Золотой плей-офф 1(1+0) 3
24. Горбашев Денис Арктик Телеком плей-офф 1(1+0) 3
25. Еловских Александр Фортуна ГФ плей-офф 1(1+0) 1
26. Сорокин Роман Миллион Роз плей-офф 1(1+0) 4
27. Денисов Андрей СК Волна плей-офф 1(1+0) 1
28. Богданов Дмитрий Цикорич плей-офф 1(1+0) 2
29. Тараканов Иван Цикорич плей-офф 1(1+0) 2
30. Рыньгач Андрей Золотой плей-офф 1(1+0) 2
31. Китабов Дмитрий Фантазия плей-офф 1(1+0) 2
32. Тюфанов Даниил Миллион Роз плей-офф 1(1+0) 2
33. Палийчук Виталий Цикорич плей-офф 1(0+1) 3
34. Илатовский Сергей Фантазия плей-офф 1(0+1) 1
35. Матюнин Андрей Цикорич плей-офф 1(0+1) 1
36. Лебедев Юрий Золотой плей-офф 1(0+1) 1
37. Константинов Виталий Фортуна ГФ плей-офф 1(0+1) 3
38. Кварацхелия Джано Фортуна ГФ плей-офф 1(0+1) 2
39. Кудряшов Антон Цикорич плей-офф 1(0+1) 3
40. Квач Егор Миллион Роз плей-офф 1(0+1) 4
41. Катаев Максим СК Волна плей-офф 1(0+1) 1
42. Тахистов Павел Арктик Телеком плей-офф 1(0+1) 2
43. Шамитов Алексей Арктик Телеком плей-офф 1(0+1) 3
44. Ярославцев Никита Золотой плей-офф 1(0+1) 3
45. Рожков Богдан Фантазия плей-офф 1(0+1) 1
46. Белозёров Максим Золотой плей-офф 1(0+1) 3
47. Закарлюкин Олег Миллион Роз плей-офф 1(0+1) 2
48. Дугнист Алексей Золотой плей-офф 1(0+1) 2
49. Ходин Максим Золотой плей-офф 1(0+1) 3
50. Липатов Иван СК Волна плей-офф 1(0+1) 2
51. Белевский Александр СК Волна плей-офф 1(1+0) 1
52. Кочетков Денис Арктик Телеком плей-офф 1(0+1) 3
53. Малышев Михаил Золотой плей-офф 1(0+1) 2
54. Кужим Андрей Фантазия плей-офф 0(0+0) 2
55. Евсеев Роман 19-й Район плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
56. Андреев Роман Арктик Телеком плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
57. Евстафьев Александр Фортуна ГФ плей-офф 0(0+0) 3
58. Гусейнов Гейдар 19-й Район плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
59. Анисенков Алексей Фантазия плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
60. Копейкин Никита 19-й Район плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
61. Беликов Юрий 19-й Район плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
62. Остапенко Владислав 19-й Район плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
63. Вольнов Михаил Доста плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
64. Рышкович Андрей 19-й Район плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
65. Понтрягин Роман 19-й Район плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
66. Маслаков Павел 19-й Район плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
67. Шалимов Ян Фантазия плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
68. Васильев Алексей Фантазия плей-офф 0(0+0) 2
69. Елсаков Даниил Фантазия плей-офф 0(0+0) 2
70. Филатов Валентин Фортуна ГФ плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
71. Черкасов Денис 19-й Район плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
72. Назаров Артем Доста плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
73. Егоров Артем СК Волна плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
74. Василенко Антон СК Волна плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
75. Ермаков Сергей Фортуна ГФ плей-офф 0(0+0) 3
76. Яковлев Александр Миллион Роз плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
77. Книга Денис Фортуна ГФ плей-офф 0(0+0) 3
78. Жбанов Богдан Миллион Роз плей-офф 0(0+0) 2
79. Степанов Никита Фортуна ГФ плей-офф 0(0+0) 2
80. Рютин Марк СК Волна плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
81. Коваленко Сергей Фантазия плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
82. Хабатулин Альберт Фантазия плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
83. Колбаия Давид Фортуна ГФ плей-офф 0(0+0) 2
84. Сальманович Александр СК Волна плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
85. Бойко Максим СК Волна плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
86. Зуев Дмитрий Доста плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
87. Панов Валерий Доста плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
88. Куринов Виктор Доста плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
89. Молчанов Иван Фортуна ГФ плей-офф 0(0+0) 2
90. Гасанов Эльнар 19-й Район плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
91. Кондратьев Игорь Доста плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
92. Малюков Алексей Фортуна ГФ плей-офф 0(0+0) 3
93. Чегиль Юрий Доста плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
94. Жалобков Степан Доста плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
95. Егоров Сергей Фортуна ГФ плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
96. Семенчук Андрей Доста плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
97. Шалимов Феликс Миллион Роз плей-офф 0(0+0) 2
98. Телегин Дмитрий Доста плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
99. Васильев Александр Фортуна ГФ плей-офф 0(0+0) 3
100. Белокуров Павел Доста плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
101. Дронов Павел Фортуна ГФ плей-офф 0(0+0) 3
102. Голиков Демид Фортуна ГФ плей-офф 0(0+0) 3
103. Бурлак Дмитрий Доста плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
104. Костышин Олег Юнайтед Бутчерс плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
105. Молокоедов Максим СК Волна плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
106. Пятников Герман СК Волна плей-офф 0(0+0) 2
107. Абрамов Роман Арктик Телеком плей-офф 0(0+0) 3
108. Субботин Данил Арктик Телеком плей-офф 0(0+0) 4
109. Мерчук Илья СК Волна плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
110. Соснин Сергей Арктик Телеком плей-офф 0(0+0) 3
111. Снетков Александр Арктик Телеком плей-офф 0(0+0) 4
112. Русинов Сергей СК Волна плей-офф 0(0+0) 2
113. Фатиев Никита Арктик Телеком плей-офф 0(0+0) 2
114. Савченко Олег Золотой плей-офф 0(0+0) 2
115. Гуляев Алексей Цикорич плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
116. Васин Евгений Золотой плей-офф 0(0+0) 3
117. Гуляев Юрий Цикорич плей-офф 0(0+0) 2
118. Пашков Алексей СК Волна плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
119. Гукасов Сергей Миллион Роз плей-офф 0(0+0) 2
120. Галушин Сергей СК Волна плей-офф 0(0+0) 2
121. Швейкин Виктор Арктик Телеком плей-офф 0(0+0) 2
122. Смирнов Станислав Юнайтед Бутчерс плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
123. Саматов Рустам Юнайтед Бутчерс плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
124. Лаптеакру Вадим Юнайтед Бутчерс плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
125. Рыженко Григорий Юнайтед Бутчерс плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
126. Сайпуладзе Павел Юнайтед Бутчерс плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
127. Филатов Николай Цикорич плей-офф 0(0+0) 2
128. Смирнов Евгений Цикорич плей-офф 0(0+0) 2
129. Власов Алексей Юнайтед Бутчерс плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
130. Виноградов Андрей Цикорич плей-офф 0(0+0) 2
131. Васильков Вячеслав СК Волна плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
132. Машков Вадим СК Волна плей-офф 0(0+0) 2
133. Ковальчук Дмитрий СК Волна плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
134. Афанасьев Андрей СК Волна плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
135. Чуркин Павел Юнайтед Бутчерс плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
136. Беляев Дмитрий Доста плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
137. Кирьянов Михаил Миллион Роз плей-офф 0(0+0) 2
138. Макарчик Виталий Миллион Роз плей-офф 0(0+0) 3
139. Алферов Евгений Золотой плей-офф 0(0+0) 2
140. Корень Игорь Миллион Роз плей-офф 0(0+0) 2
141. Галкин Владислав Миллион Роз плей-офф 0(0+0) 2
142. Подгайный Дмитрий Цикорич плей-офф 0(0+0) 1
143. Дыбусть Антон Цикорич плей-офф 0(0+0)